Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 2. Halbjahr 2021  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse OL



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 17
2Ralf Kahl#SDC Wire Kings 16
3Jan TrappmannDFO Eagle One3
4Michael ReichertDSV Heilbronn 13
5Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 22
6Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 12
7Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 12
8Markus GalmDC Wolfsölden 12
9Musa KaraDC Mosbach 12
10Leopold FrickDC OA Lauffen 12
11Marino SommarioDC OA Lauffen 12
12Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 11
13Benedict NagelDC Wolfsölden 11
14Patrick Magnani#SDC Wire Kings 11
15Sven ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 11
16Denis HolzwarthDFO Eagle One1
17Michael HartungDFO Eagle One1
18Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 11
19Jan Daiß#DC Urbach 11
20Stefan MüllerDSV Heilbronn 11
21Ralf HafnerDC OA Lauffen 11
22Andreas WiedemannDC OA Lauffen 11
23Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 11
24Markus SchlegelDC OA Lauffen 11



171er

RangNameTeam171er



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Hendrik Anderwert#SDC Wire Kings 1137
2Andreas WiedemannDC OA Lauffen 1132, 119
3Haris BanuDC Mosbach 1130
4Sven ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 1129
5Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 1128
6Denis HolzwarthDFO Eagle One120
7Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 1116
8Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 1115, 107
9Jens PriggeDC Mosbach 1115
10Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 1111
11Ralf HafnerDC OA Lauffen 1110
12Ralf Kahl#SDC Wire Kings 1107
13Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 1106
14Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 1106
15Michael BechleDart Brothers 2106
16Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 1102
17Ralph SchoberDart Brothers 2102



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Ralf Kahl#SDC Wire Kings 113, 13, 14, 14, 15, 15, 18
2Ralf HafnerDC OA Lauffen 113, 14, 17
3Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 113, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17
4Michael ReichertDSV Heilbronn 113, 17, 17
5Fabian Herpel#SDC Wire Kings 114, 16, 17, 18
6Silas FröschleBlackout´s 114, 16, 18
7Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 114, 17, 18
8Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 114, 18, 18
9Michael BechleDart Brothers 215, 15, 18, 18
10Jan TrappmannDFO Eagle One15, 17, 18, 18
11Denis HolzwarthDFO Eagle One15, 17, 18
12Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 115
13Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 216, 17, 18, 18
14Andreas WiedemannDC OA Lauffen 116, 18, 18
15Vincent AicheleBlackout´s 116, 18
16Haris BanuDC Mosbach 116
17Musa KaraDC Mosbach 116
18Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One17, 17
19Sven ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 117, 18, 18
20Ralph SchoberDart Brothers 217
21Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 217
22Michael HartungDFO Eagle One17
23Kieran Lindour#DC Urbach 117
24Leopold FrickDC OA Lauffen 117
25Klaus Lander#DC Urbach 117
26Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 117
27Wolfgang WinklerDFO Eagle One18
28Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 118
29Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 118
30Patrick Magnani#SDC Wire Kings 118