Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 1. Halbjahr 2019  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse OL



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Günter AppelBauland Darters 115
2Siegfried GreulichDC Mosbach 17
3Johannes BrunsBlackout´s 1 ##7
4Oliver KochDC Urbach 16
5Markus Schlegel1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##5
6Benedict NagelWolfsölden 15
7Jan DaißDC Urbach 15
8Jonas BertschDFO Eagle One #5
9Fynn SchreiberWolfsölden 14
10Roland Grauer1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##4
11Steffen GötzWolfsölden 14
12Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 14
13Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 14
14Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 13
15Norbert SchulteDC Mosbach 23
16Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 1 ##3
17Daniel KrämerBauland Darters 13
18Marco Martin1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##3
19Denis HolzwarthDC Urbach 13
20Konstantinos TsiakirisDC Urbach 22
21Leopold Frick1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##2
22Armin KühbergerWolfsölden 12
23Eleftherios AchmanidisDC Urbach 22
24Christian WaibelDC Urbach 22
25Marcel ScheckDC Urbach 12
26Stefan SikWolfsölden 12
27***Daniel ***MeyerWolfsölden 12
28***David ***PeretzWolfsölden 12
29Michael ZunkeDFO Eagle One #2
30Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 1 ##2
31Kieran LindourDC Urbach 12
32Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One #2
33Alexander Liebchen1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##2
34Maik WalzBauland Darters 12
35Wolfgang WinklerDFO Eagle One #1
36Christoph WalterDC Mosbach 21
37Manuel PorubekDC Mosbach 21
38Sven KönözsiDFO Eagle One #1
39Nina PulsWolfsölden 11
40Daniel ReinhardtBauland Darters 11
41Kuno NeumannDC Urbach 11
42Holger WalterDC Mosbach 21
43Norbert Fleischmann1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##1
44Hüsyin TezgünüDC Urbach 11
45Fabian UngerWolfsölden 11
46Musa KaraDC Mosbach 11



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Eleftherios AchmanidisDC Urbach 27
2Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 1 ##4
3Siegfried GreulichDC Mosbach 13
4Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One #1
5Angilo IanzanoWolfsölden 11
6Leopold Frick1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##1
7Ferenc CziganyDC Mosbach 21
8Tom ZänglerDC Urbach 21
9Norbert Fleischmann1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##1
10Hüsyin TezgünüDC Urbach 11
11Günter AppelBauland Darters 11



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Markus Schlegel1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##160, 143, 122, 118
2Roland Grauer1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##158, 152, 129, 104
3Leopold Frick1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##158, 140, 106
4Denis HolzwarthDC Urbach 1152, 120, 116, 113, 106
5Fabian UngerWolfsölden 1152, 106
6Norbert Fleischmann1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##148, 121, 108
7Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 1 ##147, 120
8Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 1 ##146, 140, 124, 116, 110, 110
9Jan DaißDC Urbach 1146, 105
10Holger WalterDC Mosbach 2145
11Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One #144, 132, 116, 105
12Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 1144, 117, 115
13***Achim ***HimmlerWolfsölden 1144
14Jonas BertschDFO Eagle One #140, 121
15Tom ZänglerDC Urbach 2140, 110, 105
16Norbert SchulteDC Mosbach 2136
17Wolfgang WinklerDFO Eagle One #132, 120, 110, 104, 104, 103, 103
18Musa KaraDC Mosbach 1130, 109, 106
19Oliver KochDC Urbach 1127, 122, 115, 102
20Alexander Liebchen1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##124, 110
21Ferenc CziganyDC Mosbach 2124
22Marco Martin1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##122, 121
23Kieran LindourDC Urbach 1121, 116, 113
24Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 1120, 120, 108, 102
25Günter AppelBauland Darters 1120, 117, 106
26Daniel ReinhardtBauland Darters 1120, 115, 113
27Christian WaibelDC Urbach 2120, 107
28Georgois KoutrakisDC Urbach 2120
29Fynn SchreiberWolfsölden 1120
30Ronald WenzelBlackout´s 1 ##119
31Eleftherios AchmanidisDC Urbach 2118, 112, 101
32Johannes BrunsBlackout´s 1 ##118
33Matthias DreilichDC Urbach 1117, 102
34Holger SteckDC Urbach 1117
35Armin KühbergerWolfsölden 1117
36Siegfried GreulichDC Mosbach 1116, 113, 106
37Daniel WeberDC Urbach 1114, 101
38Marcel ScheckDC Urbach 1113
39Angilo IanzanoWolfsölden 1113
40Paolo CurrelliBlackout´s 1 ##110, 102
41Daniel KrämerBauland Darters 1110
42Hüsyin TezgünüDC Urbach 1110
43Christoph WalterDC Mosbach 2109
44Jan-Hendrik OlislagersDFO Eagle One #106, 106
45Benedict NagelWolfsölden 1104
46*Silas *FröschleBlackout´s 1 ##102



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One #11, 15, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
2Johannes BrunsBlackout´s 1 ##13, 14, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
3Alexander Liebchen1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##13, 14, 17, 17, 18, 18
4Jan DaißDC Urbach 113, 15, 18
5Denis HolzwarthDC Urbach 114, 14, 15, 15, 16, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
6Günter AppelBauland Darters 114, 14, 15, 15, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
7Leopold Frick1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##14, 15, 15, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
8Fynn SchreiberWolfsölden 114, 15, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
9Konstantinos TsiakirisDC Urbach 214, 16, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
10Kuno NeumannDC Urbach 114, 18, 18
11Daniel KrämerBauland Darters 114, 18, 18
12Kieran LindourDC Urbach 115, 15, 16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
13Oliver KochDC Urbach 115, 15, 16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
14Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 115, 15, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
15Maik WalzBauland Darters 115, 15, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18
16Fabian UngerWolfsölden 115, 15, 16, 17, 17, 18
17Markus Schlegel1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##15, 16, 16, 16, 16, 18, 18, 18, 18
18Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 115, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
19Eleftherios AchmanidisDC Urbach 215, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
20Jan-Hendrik OlislagersDFO Eagle One #15, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18
21Jonas BertschDFO Eagle One #15, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18
22Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 115, 16, 17, 18, 18
23Matthias DreilichDC Urbach 115, 16, 17
24Hüsyin TezgünüDC Urbach 115, 16, 18, 18
25Wolfgang WinklerDFO Eagle One #15, 17, 17, 18
26Angilo IanzanoWolfsölden 115, 17, 17
27Michael ZunkeDFO Eagle One #15, 17, 18, 18
28Norbert SchulteDC Mosbach 215, 17
29Daniel WeberDC Urbach 115, 18, 18
30Benedict NagelWolfsölden 115
31***Achim ***HimmlerWolfsölden 115
32Siegfried GreulichDC Mosbach 116, 16, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18
33Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 1 ##16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
34Georgois KoutrakisDC Urbach 216, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
35Christian WaibelDC Urbach 216, 16, 16, 18, 18
36Norbert Fleischmann1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##16, 16, 17, 18
37Roland Grauer1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##16, 17, 17, 17, 18
38Armin KühbergerWolfsölden 116, 17, 17
39Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 1 ##16, 18, 18, 18
40Marco Martin1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##16
41Steffen GötzWolfsölden 117, 17, 17, 17
42Musa KaraDC Mosbach 117, 17, 18, 18, 18
43Markus GalmBauland Darters 117, 17, 18
44Marcel ScheckDC Urbach 117
45Nina PulsWolfsölden 117
46Jens PriggeDC Mosbach 217
47Steffen HeinrichBauland Darters 117
48Holger SteckDC Urbach 118
49Sven KönözsiDFO Eagle One #18
50Daniel ReinhardtBauland Darters 118
51René SchubertDC Urbach 218
52Paolo CurrelliBlackout´s 1 ##18
53*Andreas *Wiedemann1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##18