Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 1. Halbjahr 2019  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse OL



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Günter AppelBauland Darters 17
2Jonas BertschDFO Eagle One5
3Markus Schlegel1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##5
4Johannes BrunsBlackout´s 1 ##5
5Thorsten HerrmannDart Brothers 1 #4
6Fynn SchreiberWolfsölden 14
7Marino SommarioDart Brothers 1 #3
8Steffen GötzWolfsölden 13
9Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 13
10Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 1 #3
11Jan DaißDC Urbach 13
12Roland Grauer1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##3
13Ronny TilinskiDart Brothers 1 #3
14***David ***PeretzWolfsölden 12
15Alexander Liebchen1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##2
16Maik WalzBauland Darters 12
17***Daniel ***MeyerWolfsölden 12
18Benedict NagelWolfsölden 12
19Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 12
20Siegfried GreulichDC Mosbach 12
21Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One2
22Michael ZunkeDFO Eagle One2
23Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 1 ##2
24Leopold Frick1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##1
25Hüsyin TezgünüDC Urbach 11
26Eleftherios AchmanidisDC Urbach 21
27Konstantinos TsiakirisDC Urbach 21
28Marcel ScheckDC Urbach 11
29Daniel KrämerBauland Darters 11
30Christoph WalterDC Mosbach 21
31Marco Martin1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##1
32Sven KönözsiDFO Eagle One1
33Musa KaraDC Mosbach 11
34Daniel ReinhardtBauland Darters 11
35Kieran LindourDC Urbach 11
36Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 1 ##1
37Manuel PorubekDC Mosbach 21
38Oliver KochDC Urbach 11
39Fabian UngerWolfsölden 11
40Denis HolzwarthDC Urbach 11
41Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 11



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Eleftherios AchmanidisDC Urbach 23
2Leopold Frick1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##1
3Hüsyin TezgünüDC Urbach 11
4Norbert Fleischmann1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##1
5Siegfried GreulichDC Mosbach 11
6Ferenc CziganyDC Mosbach 21
7Angilo IanzanoWolfsölden 11
8Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 1 ##1



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Markus Schlegel1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##160, 118
2Denis HolzwarthDC Urbach 1152, 113, 106
3Fabian UngerWolfsölden 1152, 106
4Roland Grauer1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##152
5Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 1 ##147
6Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 1 ##146, 116, 110
7Holger WalterDC Mosbach 2145
8Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One144, 116, 105, 102
9***Achim ***HimmlerWolfsölden 1144
10Tom ZänglerDC Urbach 2140, 110, 105
11Leopold Frick1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##140, 106
12Jonas BertschDFO Eagle One140
13Oliver KochDC Urbach 1127, 102
14Alexander Liebchen1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##124, 110
15Marco Martin1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##121
16Christian WaibelDC Urbach 2120, 107
17Günter AppelBauland Darters 1120, 106
18Fynn SchreiberWolfsölden 1120
19Georgois KoutrakisDC Urbach 2120
20Ronald WenzelBlackout´s 1 ##119
21Eleftherios AchmanidisDC Urbach 2118, 101
22Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 1117, 115
23Siegfried GreulichDC Mosbach 1116
24Daniel ReinhardtBauland Darters 1115, 113
25Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 1 #115
26Daniel WeberDC Urbach 1114
27Paolo CurrelliBlackout´s 1 ##110, 102
28Daniel KrämerBauland Darters 1110
29Musa KaraDC Mosbach 1109, 106
30Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 1108
31Norbert Fleischmann1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##108
32Jan-Hendrik OlislagersDFO Eagle One106
33Jan DaißDC Urbach 1105
34*Silas *FröschleBlackout´s 1 ##102



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Johannes BrunsBlackout´s 1 ##13, 14, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
2Alexander Liebchen1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##13, 14, 17, 18, 18
3Fynn SchreiberWolfsölden 114, 15, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18
4Denis HolzwarthDC Urbach 114, 15, 16, 17, 18, 18
5Leopold Frick1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##14, 15, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
6Thorsten HerrmannDart Brothers 1 #14, 16, 16, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18
7Konstantinos TsiakirisDC Urbach 214, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18
8Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 1 #14, 16, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
9Maik WalzBauland Darters 115, 15, 16, 17, 18
10Fabian UngerWolfsölden 115, 15, 17, 17
11Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 115, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
12Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One15, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
13Kieran LindourDC Urbach 115, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18
14Jonas BertschDFO Eagle One15, 16, 18, 18
15Günter AppelBauland Darters 115, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
16Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 115, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
17Angilo IanzanoWolfsölden 115, 17, 17
18Michael ZunkeDFO Eagle One15, 17, 18, 18
19Marino SommarioDart Brothers 1 #15, 18, 18
20***Achim ***HimmlerWolfsölden 115
21Christian WaibelDC Urbach 216, 16, 16, 18, 18
22Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 1 ##16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
23Oliver KochDC Urbach 116, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18
24Roland Grauer1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##16, 17, 17
25Matthias DreilichDC Urbach 116, 17
26Georgois KoutrakisDC Urbach 216, 18, 18, 18
27Jan-Hendrik OlislagersDFO Eagle One16, 18, 18
28Siegfried GreulichDC Mosbach 116, 18, 18
29Markus Schlegel1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##16, 18
30Norbert Fleischmann1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##16, 18
31Hüsyin TezgünüDC Urbach 116
32Steffen GötzWolfsölden 117, 17, 17
33Musa KaraDC Mosbach 117, 17, 18, 18, 18
34Ronny TilinskiDart Brothers 1 #17, 18, 18
35Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 117
36Wolfgang WinklerDFO Eagle One17
37Jens PriggeDC Mosbach 217
38Marcel ScheckDC Urbach 117
39Eleftherios AchmanidisDC Urbach 218, 18, 18
40Daniel WeberDC Urbach 118, 18
41Daniel KrämerBauland Darters 118, 18
42*Andreas *Wiedemann1. DC OA Lauffen 1 ##18
43Markus GalmBauland Darters 118
44Daniel ReinhardtBauland Darters 118
45Holger SteckDC Urbach 118
46Markus WirthDart Brothers 1 #18