Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 1. Halbjahr 2019  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse KL2



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Markus Genger1. DC OA Lauffen 4 "DC Altstadt"5
2Luca BergmannDC B-Seite4
3Oray OkDC B-Seite3
4Michael RuheDeaf Black Panther3
5Olaf BürtschDT Krone 33
6Zeki TatliThe Background2
7Tripos VassiliosW-Eleven2
8Tayfun SimsekDC B-Seite2
9Simon AiemutDeaf Black Panther2
10Alessandro RosaDT Krone 32
11Thomas KwiatkowskiDT Krone 32
12Alexandros AivaliotisW-Eleven1
13Evangelos AlexiadisW-Eleven1
14Mario BiskupW-Eleven1
15Michael BenzTG Kirchheim 21
16Baran ÖzdemirDC B-Seite1
17Ralf SeelDeaf Black Panther1
18Thomas TackeBlackout´s 21
19Silas FröschleBlackout´s 21
20Thomas von AuDT Krone 31
21Tobias SchietingerSDC Wire Kings 21
22Gian Paolo PalazzoDT Krone 31
23Thorsten HaaseW-Eleven1
24Georgios AlexiadisW-Eleven1
25Marcel Schellhardt1. DC OA Lauffen 4 "DC Altstadt"1



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Frank SchuhDeaf Black Panther1
2Alex OsokinSDC Wire Kings 21



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Thomas Schönemann1. DC OA Lauffen 4 "DC Altstadt"150
2Baran ÖzdemirDC B-Seite144
3Thomas KwiatkowskiDT Krone 3140, 124, 117, 107
4Thorsten HaaseW-Eleven130
5Manuel Kurz1. DC OA Lauffen 4 "DC Altstadt"130
6Andreas NeubigDC B-Seite124
7Claudio LuzziBlackout´s 2124
8Oray OkDC B-Seite122, 115
9Gian Paolo PalazzoDT Krone 3120
10Marcel Schellhardt1. DC OA Lauffen 4 "DC Altstadt"119
11Olaf BürtschDT Krone 3116
12Thomas von AuDT Krone 3113
13Mario BiskupW-Eleven112
14Daniel HöraufDC Urbach 3111
15Stefan KellerDC Urbach 3108
16Jürgen AicheleBlackout´s 2106
17Omar VituzziDC Urbach 3105
18Giorgio VituzziDC Urbach 3104
19Pluton KotaidisThe Background102



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Thomas KwiatkowskiDT Krone 312, 15, 17, 18, 18
2Oray OkDC B-Seite13, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18
3Olaf BürtschDT Krone 315
4Thomas von AuDT Krone 316, 16, 18, 18
5Gian Paolo PalazzoDT Krone 316, 17
6Baran ÖzdemirDC B-Seite16, 18, 18, 18
7Thorsten HaaseW-Eleven17, 17
8Georgios AlexiadisW-Eleven17, 18
9Tripos VassiliosW-Eleven17, 18
10Mario BiskupW-Eleven17, 18
11Micha SteebW-Eleven17
12Marcel Schellhardt1. DC OA Lauffen 4 "DC Altstadt"18, 18
13Alexandros AivaliotisW-Eleven18
14Andreas NeubigDC B-Seite18
15Ralf SeelDeaf Black Panther18
16Luca BergmannDC B-Seite18
17Markus Genger1. DC OA Lauffen 4 "DC Altstadt"18