Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 1. Halbjahr 2019  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse KL1



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.6
2Stefan MüllerDSV Heilbronn 34
3Klaus GambkaDSV Heilbronn 34
4Ralf KreuzwiesnerDT Krone 2#3
5Thierry ZimmermannDC Lions Ilshofen3
6Jochen WaldenmaierDart-Löwen3
7Alexander DeegWolfsölden 22
8Ralf SchönhöferDie Lounge2
9Patrick HeibWolfsölden 22
10Markus KobaldRV Comburg 1902 e.V.1
11Alexander DlabalWolfsölden 21
12Monika KutscherauerWolfsölden 21
13Jens JacobiDT Krone 2#1
14Uwe-Patrick OckertDC Lions Ilshofen1
15Matthias Rau1. DC OA Lauffen 51
16Sven WahlDSV Heilbronn 31
17Oliver HudezDie Lounge1
18Daniela Klöpping1. DC OA Lauffen 51
19Thomas KlässingDart Brothers 31
20Dietmar DetersDC Lions Ilshofen1
21Marcel SiebertDC Lions Ilshofen1
22Denny HasseDSV Heilbronn 31
23Uli SchreiberDT Krone 2#1
24Andreas HägeleDT Krone 2#1
25Thomas Esslinger1. DC OA Lauffen 51
26Mirko StichlerDSV Heilbronn 31
27Andreas Bäzner1. DC OA Lauffen 51
28Christoph MehrleWolfsölden 21



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Thomas Esslinger1. DC OA Lauffen 52
2Michael MaierDSV Heilbronn 31
3Orestis KenurgiosRV Comburg 1902 e.V.1
4Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.1
5Stefan MüllerDSV Heilbronn 31



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Mira MannigelDart Brothers 3156
2Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.149, 118, 112
3Thomas Esslinger1. DC OA Lauffen 5146, 102
4Thierry ZimmermannDC Lions Ilshofen136, 108
5Klaus GambkaDSV Heilbronn 3134
6Marcel SiebertDC Lions Ilshofen129
7Patrick HeibWolfsölden 2128, 127, 102
8Jochen WaldenmaierDart-Löwen126
9Udo JentschDart Brothers 3126
10Stephan KilianDart Brothers 3122
11Uwe-Patrick OckertDC Lions Ilshofen119
12Monika KutscherauerWolfsölden 2118, 118
13Andreas Bäzner1. DC OA Lauffen 5116
14Michael SchockDie Lounge116
15Matija MrakicDSV Heilbronn 3115
16Sven WahlDSV Heilbronn 3112, 101
17Stefan MüllerDSV Heilbronn 3111
18Alina Sophie WinkleWolfsölden 2110
19Christian JoosDie Lounge108
20Dieter KernDart-Löwen106
21Jens JacobiDT Krone 2#102



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Uwe-Patrick OckertDC Lions Ilshofen14, 17
2Patrick HeibWolfsölden 215, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18
3Jochen WaldenmaierDart-Löwen15, 16
4Klaus GambkaDSV Heilbronn 316, 18
5Matija MrakicDSV Heilbronn 316
6Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.17, 18, 18
7Magnus MayrhoferRV Comburg 1902 e.V.17, 18
8Simon WeberDart Brothers 317
9Sven WahlDSV Heilbronn 317
10Kevin BauchDie Lounge17
11Orestis KenurgiosRV Comburg 1902 e.V.17
12Fabian SeegerDie Lounge17
13Stefan MüllerDSV Heilbronn 318
14Timo RiegRV Comburg 1902 e.V.18