Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 1. Halbjahr 2019  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse KL1



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.4
2Jochen WaldenmaierDart-Löwen3
3Klaus GambkaDSV Heilbronn 33
4Stefan MüllerDSV Heilbronn 32
5Thierry ZimmermannDC Lions Ilshofen2
6Ralf SchönhöferDie Lounge2
7Jens JacobiDT Krone 21
8Alexander DlabalWolfsölden 21
9Mirko StichlerDSV Heilbronn 31
10Christoph MehrleWolfsölden 21
11Ralf KreuzwiesnerDT Krone 21
12Oliver HudezDie Lounge1
13Alexander DeegWolfsölden 21
14Daniela Klöpping1. DC OA Lauffen 51
15Uwe-Patrick OckertDC Lions Ilshofen1
16Andreas HägeleDT Krone 21
17Uli SchreiberDT Krone 21
18Dietmar DetersDC Lions Ilshofen1
19Patrick HeibWolfsölden 21
20Andreas Bäzner1. DC OA Lauffen 51
21Marcel SiebertDC Lions Ilshofen1
22Denny HasseDSV Heilbronn 31



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Stefan MüllerDSV Heilbronn 31
2Orestis KenurgiosRV Comburg 1902 e.V.1
3Thomas Esslinger1. DC OA Lauffen 51
4Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.1



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Mira MannigelDart Brothers 3156
2Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.149, 118, 112
3Thomas Esslinger1. DC OA Lauffen 5146
4Klaus GambkaDSV Heilbronn 3134
5Marcel SiebertDC Lions Ilshofen129
6Patrick HeibWolfsölden 2128, 102
7Udo JentschDart Brothers 3126
8Monika KutscherauerWolfsölden 2118
9Andreas Bäzner1. DC OA Lauffen 5116
10Michael SchockDie Lounge116
11Christian JoosDie Lounge108
12Thierry ZimmermannDC Lions Ilshofen108
13Jens JacobiDT Krone 2102



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Patrick HeibWolfsölden 215, 16, 17, 18, 18
2Jochen WaldenmaierDart-Löwen16
3Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.17, 18, 18
4Magnus MayrhoferRV Comburg 1902 e.V.17, 18
5Fabian SeegerDie Lounge17
6Orestis KenurgiosRV Comburg 1902 e.V.17
7Kevin BauchDie Lounge17
8Stefan MüllerDSV Heilbronn 318
9Klaus GambkaDSV Heilbronn 318
10Timo RiegRV Comburg 1902 e.V.18