Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 1. Halbjahr 2019  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse BZ1



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Ralf KahlSDC Wire Kings 17
2Andreas Wiedemann1. DC OA Lauffen 23
3Florian BlankenhornTG Kirchheim 13
4Alexander KastnerFlights of Stuttgart 12
5Joachim WeberTG Kirchheim 12
6Ralf WiednerDC Big Six2
7Patrick MagnaniSDC Wire Kings 12
8Markus AufrechtTG Kirchheim 12
9Thomas LayerDart Brothers 42
10Hendrik AnderwertSDC Wire Kings 12
11Mahir Senel1. DC OA Lauffen 22
12Oliver KastnerFlights of Stuttgart 12
13Patrick HöhlTG Kirchheim 11
14Maximilian StieglerDT Krone 11
15Jürgen KolbDT Krone 11
16Achilleas ValkanisDC Big Six1
17Marcin KowalczykDC Big Six1
18Montgomerie ZeydaFlights of Stuttgart 11
19Georgois StavroglouDC Steki 2001/Hellas1
20Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 11
21Stephan SchwabDT Krone 11
22Dalibor Radovanlija1. DC OA Lauffen 21
23Armin TorwegerFlights of Stuttgart 11
24Franko SannaDC Big Six1
25Fabian HerpelSDC Wire Kings 11
26Joachim LayerDart Brothers 41
27***Florian ***LatzkeTG Kirchheim 11
28Marc LämmleTG Kirchheim 11
29Dominik BezoldTG Kirchheim 11
30Vasilios KoletsasDC Steki 2001/Hellas1



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Oliver SchusterDart Brothers 41
2Pavlos XendohidisDC Steki 2001/Hellas1



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Stephan SchwabDT Krone 1170, 104
2Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 1158
3Hendrik AnderwertSDC Wire Kings 1154
4Carsten HooßWolfsölden 4150, 105
5Jürgen LangerWolfsölden 4149, 111
6Vasilios KoletsasDC Steki 2001/Hellas147, 115
7Ralf KahlSDC Wire Kings 1128, 122, 121, 118
8Thiemo HohmannWolfsölden 4125
9Oliver KastnerFlights of Stuttgart 1120, 120
10Alois MünchFlights of Stuttgart 1120
11Adam VogelDC Steki 2001/Hellas115
12Roland BarnertSDC Wire Kings 1115
13Ralf WiednerDC Big Six114
14Ulrich KreischerWolfsölden 4112
15Marco WolfDart Brothers 4108
16Patrick MagnaniSDC Wire Kings 1106
17Patrick OttoWolfsölden 4105



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Ralf KahlSDC Wire Kings 112, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
2Florian BlankenhornTG Kirchheim 113, 15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17
3Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 115, 15
4Fabian HerpelSDC Wire Kings 115, 17, 17, 18
5Andreas Wiedemann1. DC OA Lauffen 215, 17, 18, 18
6Ralf WiednerDC Big Six15, 17
7Thiemo HohmannWolfsölden 415
8Patrick HöhlTG Kirchheim 116, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
9Valentin WagnerDC Steki 2001/Hellas16, 17
10Vasilios KoletsasDC Steki 2001/Hellas16, 18, 18
11Stephan SchwabDT Krone 116, 18, 18
12Jürgen KolbDT Krone 116, 18
13Markus AufrechtTG Kirchheim 116
14Thomas Kurz1. DC OA Lauffen 217, 17, 18, 18
15Achilleas ValkanisDC Big Six17, 18
16Carsten HooßWolfsölden 417, 18
17Oliver KastnerFlights of Stuttgart 117, 18
18Joachim LayerDart Brothers 417, 18
19Armin TorwegerFlights of Stuttgart 117
20Alois MünchFlights of Stuttgart 117
21Alexander KastnerFlights of Stuttgart 117
22Dalibor Radovanlija1. DC OA Lauffen 217
23Hendrik AnderwertSDC Wire Kings 118, 18
24Franko SannaDC Big Six18, 18
25Thomas LayerDart Brothers 418, 18
26Jürgen WaisFlights of Stuttgart 118
27Joachim WeberTG Kirchheim 118