Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 2. Halbjahr 2019  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse OL



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Günter AppelBauland Darters 118
2Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 1 ##16
3Oliver KochDC Urbach 114
4Ralf KahlSDC Wire Kings 1 #10
5Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 1 ##9
6Michael HartungDFO Eagle One8
7Thorsten EtzelDart Brothers 26
8Patrick HeibDC Wolfsölden 16
9Steffen GötzDC Wolfsölden 16
10Markus GalmBauland Darters 16
11Kieran LindourDC Urbach 15
12Michael BechleDFO Eagle One5
13Michael ReichertDSV Heilbronn 1 ##5
14Silas FröschleBlackout´s 15
15Denis HolzwarthDC Urbach 14
16Jasmin CamparaDC Wolfsölden 14
17Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 1 ##4
18Luca BergmannDSV Heilbronn 1 ##3
19Andreas Wiedemann1. DC OA Lauffen 13
20Celaletin CoskunDSV Heilbronn 1 ##3
21Marco Martin1. DC OA Lauffen 13
22Fabian UngerDC Wolfsölden 13
23Jan-Hendrik OlislagersDFO Eagle One3
24Christoph LengerDC Urbach 12
25Fabian HerpelSDC Wire Kings 1 #2
26Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 22
27Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 1 ##2
28Patrick MagnaniSDC Wire Kings 1 #2
29Lukas SchnitzerBlackout´s 12
30Thomas Kurz1. DC OA Lauffen 12
31Dominik RackelDart Brothers 22
32Armin KühbergerDC Wolfsölden 12
33Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 1 ##2
34Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 12
35Bastian HettingerDart Brothers 22
36Joachim LayerDSV Heilbronn 1 ##1
37Jan DaißDC Urbach 11
38Wolfgang WinklerDFO Eagle One1
39Michael BlumBlackout´s 11
40Marius KunzeDSV Heilbronn 1 ##1
41Matthias DreilichDC Urbach 11
42Erkan YilmazDC Mosbach 1 ##1
43(B)Lutz (B)IlzhöferDC Wolfsölden 11
44Peter Hohenschläger1. DC OA Lauffen 11
45Roland Grauer1. DC OA Lauffen 11
46Leopold Frick1. DC OA Lauffen 11
47Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One1
48Kevin KochBauland Darters 11
49Alexander GebhardtDart Brothers 21
50Sven PotthastDFO Eagle One1
51Sven ChristophersenBauland Darters 11
52Kai ErdmannDC Mosbach 1 ##1



171er

RangNameTeam171er



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Patrick HeibDC Wolfsölden 1164, 106
2Michael BechleDFO Eagle One160, 135
3Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 2160
4Celaletin CoskunDSV Heilbronn 1 ##157
5Oliver KochDC Urbach 1152, 124, 103
6Luca BergmannDSV Heilbronn 1 ##151, 132, 120, 114, 110
7Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 1 ##150, 124, 114, 108
8Fabian UngerDC Wolfsölden 1150, 122, 114, 113
9Ralf KahlSDC Wire Kings 1 #141, 132, 117, 116, 104
10Jan-Hendrik OlislagersDFO Eagle One138, 136, 116
11Kieran LindourDC Urbach 1137, 101
12Hendrik AnderwertSDC Wire Kings 1 #135, 116
13Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 1 ##130, 118, 104
14Kai ErdmannDC Mosbach 1 ##130, 109
15Peter Hohenschläger1. DC OA Lauffen 1130
16Roland Grauer1. DC OA Lauffen 1128, 108
17Patrick MagnaniSDC Wire Kings 1 #127, 111, 101
18Marco Martin1. DC OA Lauffen 1126, 105
19Alexander GebhardtDart Brothers 2126
20Günter AppelBauland Darters 1126
21Sven ChristophersenBauland Darters 1124, 124
22Denis HolzwarthDC Urbach 1124, 114, 106
23Jan DaißDC Urbach 1124, 111
24Christoph LengerDC Urbach 1124
25Benedict NagelDC Wolfsölden 1121
26Maik WalzBauland Darters 1120, 115, 102
27Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 1 ##120, 104
28Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 1120, 103
29Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One120
30Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 1120
31Markus GalmBauland Darters 1120
32Jasmin CamparaDC Wolfsölden 1119, 116, 109
33Bastian HettingerDart Brothers 2119
34Musa KaraDC Mosbach 1 ##118, 104
35Dominik RackelDart Brothers 2118
36Alois MünchBauland Darters 1116, 102
37Thorsten EtzelDart Brothers 2116
38Armin KühbergerDC Wolfsölden 1116
39Fynn SchreiberDC Wolfsölden 1111
40(B)Lutz (B)IlzhöferDC Wolfsölden 1110
41Silas FröschleBlackout´s 1110
42Markus WirthDSV Heilbronn 1 ##106
43Steffen GötzDC Wolfsölden 1104
44Michael HartungDFO Eagle One103



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 1 ##12, 12, 13, 14, 14, 15, 15, 16, 16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
2Stefan MüllerDSV Heilbronn 1 ##12
3Ralf KahlSDC Wire Kings 1 #13, 14, 14, 14, 14, 14, 15, 15, 16, 16, 16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
4Günter AppelBauland Darters 113, 14, 15, 16, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18
5Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 113, 14, 17, 18, 18
6Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One13, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18
7Markus GalmBauland Darters 113, 16, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
8Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 213, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
9Patrick HeibDC Wolfsölden 114, 14, 14, 14, 15, 15, 16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18
10Luca BergmannDSV Heilbronn 1 ##14, 14, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
11Michael ReichertDSV Heilbronn 1 ##14, 14, 15, 15, 16, 16, 16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18
12Denis HolzwarthDC Urbach 114, 15, 15, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
13Kieran LindourDC Urbach 114, 15, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
14Hendrik AnderwertSDC Wire Kings 1 #14, 15, 16, 18, 18
15Jan DaißDC Urbach 114, 15, 16
16Sven ChristophersenBauland Darters 114, 15, 17, 17, 17
17Fabian UngerDC Wolfsölden 114, 16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
18Sead NicevicDC Wolfsölden 114, 17, 18, 18
19Peter Hohenschläger1. DC OA Lauffen 114, 17, 18
20Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 1 ##14, 17, 18
21Marcel ScheckDC Urbach 114
22Nina PulsDC Wolfsölden 114
23Michael BechleDFO Eagle One15, 15, 15, 15, 15, 15, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
24Oliver KochDC Urbach 115, 15, 15, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
25Michael HartungDFO Eagle One15, 15, 15, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
26Celaletin CoskunDSV Heilbronn 1 ##15, 16, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18
27Jasmin CamparaDC Wolfsölden 115, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18
28Benedict NagelDC Wolfsölden 115, 16, 16, 17, 17, 18
29Thorsten EtzelDart Brothers 215, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
30Kai ErdmannDC Mosbach 1 ##15, 17, 18
31Matthias DreilichDC Urbach 115, 18
32(B)Erik (B)TautfestDC Wolfsölden 115, 18
33Alexander GebhardtDart Brothers 216, 16, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
34Steffen GötzDC Wolfsölden 116, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18
35Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 1 ##16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
36Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 1 ##16, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
37Patrick MagnaniSDC Wire Kings 1 #16, 17, 18, 18
38Andreas Wiedemann1. DC OA Lauffen 116, 18, 18
39Ronny TilinskyDart Brothers 216, 18, 18
40Fynn SchreiberDC Wolfsölden 116, 18
41Leopold Frick1. DC OA Lauffen 116, 18
42Fabian HerpelSDC Wire Kings 1 #16, 18
43Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 216
44Lukas RosgarskiBlackout´s 116
45Manuel LayerDart Brothers 216
46Wolfgang WinklerDFO Eagle One16
47Jan TrappmannDFO Eagle One17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
48Maik WalzBauland Darters 117, 17, 17
49Sven PotthastDFO Eagle One17, 18, 18, 18
50Bastian HettingerDart Brothers 217, 18
51Dominik RackelDart Brothers 217, 18
52Silas FröschleBlackout´s 117, 18
53Marco Martin1. DC OA Lauffen 118, 18, 18, 18
54Roland Grauer1. DC OA Lauffen 118, 18, 18
55Thomas Kurz1. DC OA Lauffen 118, 18, 18
56(B)Lutz (B)IlzhöferDC Wolfsölden 118, 18
57Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 1 ##18, 18
58Lukas SchnitzerBlackout´s 118, 18
59Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 118, 18
60Timo MekelbergSDC Wire Kings 1 #18, 18
61Vassilios MichalakopoulosDC Wolfsölden 118
62Kevin KochBauland Darters 118
63Jan-Hendrik OlislagersDFO Eagle One18
64Christoph LengerDC Urbach 118
65Alois MünchBauland Darters 118