Two Person Dart Liga , Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2020

Klassen: D-C 1 /D-D 1 /D-D 2 /D-D 3 / /

Klasse: D-C 1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Melone 2020Michael Hoff12165 : 135 (+30)36 : 24 (+12)18
2Chaosteam ThekeAndrea Blindt12164 : 136 (+28)37 : 23 (+14)16
3Team Robbe&K.Sascha von Vorst12169 : 131 (+38)34 : 26 (+8)16
4Due SambucaSascha Laatsch12154 : 146 (+8)32 : 28 (+4)16
5ELLIIngo Becher12137 : 163 (-26)23 : 37 (-14)8
6Cheer-LeadazCarolin Strack12135 : 165 (-30)24 : 36 (-12)6
7Die SandysSandra Schnitzler12126 : 174 (-48)24 : 36 (-12)4



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
14664Georg AßheuerTeam Robbe&K.1273 : 37 (+36)17 : 5 (+12)
26125Michael HoffMelone 20201266 : 44 (+22)17 : 5 (+12)
35056Sandra SchnitzlerDie Sandys1274 : 46 (+28)17 : 7 (+10)
44495Patrick SieburgCheer-Leadaz1274 : 46 (+28)16 : 8 (+8)
59051Oliver MüllerChaosteam Theke1258 : 42 (+16)13 : 7 (+6)
64387Andrea BlindtChaosteam Theke1259 : 51 (+8)14 : 8 (+6)
79543Sascha LaatschDue Sambuca1261 : 59 (+2)14 : 10 (+4)
82760Ingo BecherELLI1041 : 39 (+2)10 : 6 (+4)
91382Kevin BeckerTeam Robbe&K.317 : 8 (+9)3 : 2 (+1)
106569Jan van den BoschDue Sambuca735 : 35 (+-0)7 : 7 (+-0)
119377Markus van der WarthMelone 20201244 : 46 (-2)9 : 9 (+-0)
121267Achim StockDue Sambuca526 : 24 (+2)4 : 6 (-2)
134766Aleksandar KolevskiMelone 2020820 : 20 (+-0)3 : 5 (-2)
148892Peter BlankenheimELLI1151 : 54 (-3)9 : 12 (-3)
159288Patrick TschökeChaosteam Theke86 : 24 (-18)0 : 6 (-6)
166209Chistian HoffmannELLI825 : 30 (-5)2 : 9 (-7)
171195Sascha von VorstTeam Robbe&K.1239 : 66 (-27)4 : 17 (-13)
183819Carolin StrackCheer-Leadaz1242 : 78 (-36)5 : 19 (-14)
193363Sandra LützenkirchenDie Sandys1229 : 91 (-62)4 : 20 (-16)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Sascha von Vorst / Georg AßheuerTeam Robbe&K.1032 : 18 (+14)8 : 2 (+6)
2Andrea Blindt / Oliver MüllerChaosteam Theke725 : 10 (+15)6 : 1 (+5)
3Michael Hoff / Markus van der WarthMelone 2020723 : 12 (+11)5 : 2 (+3)
4Kevin Becker / Georg AßheuerTeam Robbe&K.28 : 2 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
5Oliver Müller / Patrick TschökeChaosteam Theke27 : 3 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
6Andrea Blindt / Patrick TschökeChaosteam Theke39 : 6 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
7Jan van den Bosch / Sascha LaatschDue Sambuca719 : 16 (+3)4 : 3 (+1)
8Achim Stock / Sascha LaatschDue Sambuca513 : 12 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
9Aleksandar Kolevski / Michael HoffMelone 2020410 : 10 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
10Chistian Hoffmann / Peter BlankenheimELLI37 : 8 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
11Aleksandar Kolevski / Markus van der WarthMelone 202012 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
12Ingo Becher / Chistian HoffmannELLI33 : 12 (-9)0 : 3 (-3)
13Ingo Becher / Peter BlankenheimELLI57 : 18 (-11)0 : 5 (-5)
14Sandra Lützenkirchen / Sandra SchnitzlerDie Sandys1121 : 34 (-13)3 : 8 (-5)
15Carolin Strack / Patrick SieburgCheer-Leadaz1219 : 41 (-22)3 : 9 (-6)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 07.07.2020 Paco`s Bistro ELLI (Spielfrei)
1 09.07.2020 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys Melone 2020 6 19 0 5 0 2OK
1 09.07.2020 Birkenklause Team Robbe&K. Cheer-Leadaz 15 10 3 2 2 0OK
1 09.07.2020 Nachspielzeit Due Sambuca Chaosteam Theke 11 14 1 4 0 2OK
2 21.07.2020 (Spielfrei) Due Sambuca
2 21.07.2020 Mico`s Bar Melone 2020 ELLI 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
2 21.07.2020 Cheer-Leadaz Die Sandys 14 11 3 2 2 0OK
2 22.07.2020 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke Team Robbe&K. 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
3 04.08.2020 Mico`s Bar Melone 2020 Cheer-Leadaz 15 10 3 2 2 0OK
3 04.08.2020 Birkenklause Team Robbe&K. (Spielfrei)
3 04.08.2020 Paco`s Bistro ELLI Due Sambuca 10 15 1 4 0 2OK
3 06.08.2020 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys Chaosteam Theke 10 15 2 3 0 2OK
4 18.08.2020 Cheer-Leadaz ELLI 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
4 18.08.2020 (Spielfrei) Die Sandys
4 19.08.2020 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke Melone 2020 13 12 2 3 0 2OK
4 20.08.2020 Nachspielzeit Due Sambuca Team Robbe&K. 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
5 01.09.2020 Cheer-Leadaz Chaosteam Theke 12 13 1 4 0 2OK
5 01.09.2020 Mico`s Bar Melone 2020 (Spielfrei)
5 01.09.2020 Paco`s Bistro ELLI Team Robbe&K. 10 15 1 4 0 2OK
5 03.09.2020 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys Due Sambuca 8 17 2 3 0 2OK
6 15.09.2020 (Spielfrei) Cheer-Leadaz
6 16.09.2020 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke ELLI 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
6 17.09.2020 Nachspielzeit Due Sambuca Melone 2020 9 16 1 4 0 2OK
6 17.09.2020 Birkenklause Team Robbe&K. Die Sandys 14 11 3 2 2 0OK
7 29.09.2020 Cheer-Leadaz Due Sambuca 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
7 29.09.2020 Mico`s Bar Melone 2020 Team Robbe&K. 8 17 1 4 0 2OK
7 29.09.2020 Paco`s Bistro ELLI Die Sandys 8 17 1 4 0 2OK
7 30.09.2020 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke (Spielfrei)
8 13.10.2020 Mico`s Bar Melone 2020 Die Sandys 16 9 3 2 2 0OK
8 13.10.2020 Cheer-Leadaz Team Robbe&K. 14 11 3 2 2 0OK
8 13.10.2020 (Spielfrei) ELLI
8 14.10.2020 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke Due Sambuca 18 7 4 1 2 0OK
9 29.10.2020 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys Cheer-Leadaz 10 15 2 3 0 2OK
9 29.10.2020 Nachspielzeit Due Sambuca (Spielfrei)
9 10.08.2021 Paco`s Bistro ELLI Melone 2020 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
9 12.08.2021 Birkenklause Team Robbe&K. Chaosteam Theke 15 10 3 2 2 0OK
10 12.11.2020 (Spielfrei) Team Robbe&K.
10 17.08.2021 Cheer-Leadaz Melone 2020 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
10 18.08.2021 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke Die Sandys 13 12 3 2 2 0OK
10 19.08.2021 Nachspielzeit Due Sambuca ELLI 19 6 4 1 2 0OK
11 01.01.2001 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys (Spielfrei)
11 24.08.2021 Paco`s Bistro ELLI Cheer-Leadaz 16 9 4 1 2 0OK
11 24.08.2021 Mico`s Bar Melone 2020 Chaosteam Theke 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
11 26.08.2021 Birkenklause Team Robbe&K. Due Sambuca 14 11 2 3 0 2OK
12 10.12.2020 (Spielfrei) Melone 2020
12 01.09.2021 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke Cheer-Leadaz 20 5 4 1 2 0OK
12 02.09.2021 Nachspielzeit Due Sambuca Die Sandys 13 12 3 2 2 0OK
12 02.09.2021 Birkenklause Team Robbe&K. ELLI 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
13 07.09.2021 Paco`s Bistro ELLI Chaosteam Theke 12 13 1 4 0 2OK
13 07.09.2021 Cheer-Leadaz (Spielfrei)
13 07.09.2021 Mico`s Bar Melone 2020 Due Sambuca 16 9 3 2 2 0OK
13 09.09.2021 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys Team Robbe&K. 12 13 3 2 2 0OK
14 06.01.2021 (Spielfrei) Chaosteam Theke
14 16.09.2021 Nachspielzeit Due Sambuca Cheer-Leadaz 15 10 3 2 2 0OK
14 16.09.2021 Birkenklause Team Robbe&K. Melone 2020 16 9 3 2 2 0OK
14 16.09.2021 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys ELLI 8 17 1 4 0 2OK


Klasse: D-D 1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Dart-RentnerBernd Brandtner8138 : 62 (+76)30 : 10 (+20)14
2Triple TwoWerner Bauer8108 : 92 (+16)23 : 17 (+6)8
3Die Schönau DarterSandra Stenzel8103 : 97 (+6)22 : 18 (+4)8
4Die Namenlosen ZwoChristian Lansen891 : 109 (-18)17 : 23 (-6)8
5HEISIHeike Louis860 : 140 (-80)8 : 32 (-24)2
6Heisi 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7Wir sind GrootRoy Fritsch00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
16518Bernd FöschDart-Rentner857 : 23 (+34)13 : 3 (+10)
27819Werner LangeTriple Two846 : 29 (+17)12 : 3 (+9)
38113Michael MuellerDart-Rentner842 : 18 (+24)10 : 2 (+8)
44916Robert VriezeDie Schönau Darter739 : 26 (+13)9 : 4 (+5)
59042Michael LangenbergDie Schönau Darter737 : 33 (+4)8 : 6 (+2)
68436Christian LansenDie Namenlosen Zwo530 : 20 (+10)5 : 5 (+-0)
72629Bernd BrandtnerDart-Rentner512 : 8 (+4)2 : 2 (+-0)
82713Sandra StenzelDie Schönau Darter611 : 14 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
95909Karl-Heinz LouisDie Namenlosen Zwo310 : 20 (-10)2 : 4 (-2)
101225Reinhard BorgwardtTriple Two310 : 15 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
117447Lukas LouisDie Namenlosen Zwo833 : 47 (-14)6 : 10 (-4)
127389Werner BauerTriple Two823 : 37 (-14)3 : 9 (-6)
136588Heike LouisHEISI830 : 50 (-20)5 : 11 (-6)
144721Silvy von KuickHEISI820 : 60 (-40)2 : 14 (-12)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Werner Bauer / Werner LangeTriple Two723 : 12 (+11)5 : 2 (+3)
2Lukas Louis / Christian LansenDie Namenlosen Zwo722 : 13 (+9)5 : 2 (+3)
3Reinhard Borgwardt / Werner LangeTriple Two28 : 2 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
4Roy Fritsch / Stefan RickertWir sind Groot26 : 4 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
5Sandra Stenzel / Michael LangenbergDie Schönau Darter39 : 6 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
6Bernd Fösch / Michael MuellerDart-Rentner412 : 8 (+4)2 : 2 (+-0)
7Bernd Brandtner / Bernd FöschDart-Rentner27 : 3 (+4)1 : 1 (+-0)
8Bernd Brandtner / Michael MuellerDart-Rentner411 : 9 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
9Birgit Kemnitz / Roy Fritsch(Spielfrei)410 : 10 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
10Birgit Kemnitz / Stefan Rickert(Spielfrei)11 : 4 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
11Robert Vrieze / Michael LangenbergDie Schönau Darter36 : 9 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
12Sandra Stenzel / Robert VriezeDie Schönau Darter35 : 10 (-5)1 : 2 (-1)
13Karl-Heinz Louis / Lukas LouisDie Namenlosen Zwo34 : 11 (-7)1 : 2 (-1)
14Silvy von Kuick / Heike LouisHEISI911 : 34 (-23)1 : 8 (-7)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 13.07.2020 Altstadt 95 Dart-Rentner Wir sind Groot 14 11 3 2 2 0
1 13.07.2020 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo Die Schönau Darter 13 12 3 2 2 0OK
1 15.07.2020 Bergschlösschen Triple Two HEISI 19 6 5 0 2 0OK
2 27.07.2020 Kupe HEISI Dart-Rentner 5 20 0 5 0 2OK
2 27.07.2020 Zur Schönau Die Schönau Darter Triple Two 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
2 30.07.2020 Mico`s Bar Wir sind Groot Die Namenlosen Zwo 10 15 2 3 0 2
3 10.08.2020 Altstadt 95 Dart-Rentner Die Schönau Darter 15 10 3 2 2 0OK
3 10.08.2020 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo Triple Two 18 7 3 2 2 0OK
3 13.08.2020 Mico`s Bar Wir sind Groot HEISI 14 11 3 2 2 0
4 24.08.2020 Kupe HEISI Die Namenlosen Zwo 10 15 2 3 0 2OK
4 24.08.2020 Zur Schönau Die Schönau Darter Wir sind Groot 19 6 5 0 2 0
4 26.08.2020 Bergschlösschen Triple Two Dart-Rentner 14 11 3 2 2 0OK
5 07.09.2020 Kupe HEISI Die Schönau Darter 13 12 3 2 2 0OK
5 07.09.2020 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo Dart-Rentner 6 19 0 5 0 2OK
5 10.09.2020 Mico`s Bar Wir sind Groot Triple Two 16 9 4 1 2 0
6 21.09.2020 Kupe HEISI Triple Two 3 22 0 5 0 2OK
6 21.09.2020 Zur Schönau Die Schönau Darter Die Namenlosen Zwo 15 10 3 2 2 0OK
6 24.09.2020 Mico`s Bar Wir sind Groot Dart-Rentner 7 18 1 4 0 2
7 05.10.2020 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo Wir sind Groot 15 10 3 2 2 0
7 05.10.2020 Altstadt 95 Dart-Rentner HEISI 20 5 4 1 2 0OK
7 07.10.2020 Bergschlösschen Triple Two Die Schönau Darter 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
8 09.08.2021 Kupe HEISI Wir sind Groot
8 09.08.2021 Zur Schönau Die Schönau Darter Dart-Rentner 9 16 2 3 0 2OK
8 11.08.2021 Bergschlösschen Triple Two Die Namenlosen Zwo 16 9 3 2 2 0OK
9 16.08.2021 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo HEISI 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
9 16.08.2021 Altstadt 95 Dart-Rentner Triple Two 17 8 3 2 2 0OK
9 19.08.2021 Mico`s Bar Wir sind Groot Die Schönau Darter
10 23.08.2021 Zur Schönau Die Schönau Darter HEISI 17 8 4 1 2 0OK
10 23.08.2021 Altstadt 95 Dart-Rentner Die Namenlosen Zwo 20 5 5 0 2 0OK
10 25.08.2021 Bergschlösschen Triple Two Wir sind Groot


Klasse: D-D 2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Melone 2Thomas Stadler10168 : 81 (+87)42 : 8 (+34)20
2Triple LakritzSascha Müller10145 : 105 (+40)31 : 19 (+12)14
3Duo InfernaleSabrina Schneider10128 : 122 (+6)24 : 26 (-2)12
4No MoneyLiz Thein10113 : 137 (-24)21 : 29 (-8)6
5JVFJessica Berger10102 : 147 (-45)18 : 32 (-14)4
6Knapp danebenAnna Nottebrock1093 : 157 (-64)14 : 36 (-22)4



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
19032Gerd MontagMelone 21073 : 27 (+46)19 : 1 (+18)
22981Thomas StadlerMelone 2960 : 29 (+31)14 : 4 (+10)
33514Andreas KöhlerDuo Infernale959 : 31 (+28)14 : 4 (+10)
45065Sascha MüllerTriple Lakritz1061 : 34 (+27)14 : 5 (+9)
54798Jörg NottebrockKnapp daneben316 : 4 (+12)4 : 0 (+4)
64430Bianka BrandtnerTriple Lakritz528 : 17 (+11)6 : 3 (+3)
79398Christine AhlgrimmTriple Lakritz515 : 15 (+-0)4 : 2 (+2)
82426Hans GraetschNo Money1050 : 50 (+-0)11 : 9 (+2)
93308Sabine RölikeNo Money1028 : 32 (-4)5 : 7 (-2)
100001Frank TheinMelone 292 : 8 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
114087Felix LennemannJVF941 : 48 (-7)7 : 11 (-4)
126611Liz TheinNo Money914 : 26 (-12)2 : 6 (-4)
137681Volker NagiesJVF826 : 44 (-18)5 : 9 (-4)
145842Bernd ZinkelKnapp daneben941 : 44 (-3)6 : 11 (-5)
158677Sabrina SchneiderDuo Infernale76 : 19 (-13)0 : 5 (-5)
163371Jessica BergerJVF712 : 28 (-16)1 : 7 (-6)
172818Michael DanzmannDuo Infernale936 : 49 (-13)4 : 13 (-9)
188232Anna NottebrockKnapp daneben1015 : 80 (-65)1 : 18 (-17)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Frank Thein / Gerd MontagMelone 2620 : 10 (+10)5 : 1 (+4)
2Felix Lennemann / Volker NagiesJVF515 : 10 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
3Frank Thein / Thomas StadlerMelone 2310 : 5 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
4Jörg Nottebrock / Bernd ZinkelKnapp daneben15 : 0 (+5)1 : 0 (+1)
5Michael Danzmann / Andreas KöhlerDuo Infernale514 : 11 (+3)3 : 2 (+1)
6Michael Danzmann / Sabrina SchneiderDuo Infernale13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
7Bianka Brandtner / Sascha MüllerTriple Lakritz513 : 12 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
8Thomas Stadler / Gerd MontagMelone 213 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
9Andreas Köhler / Sabrina SchneiderDuo Infernale410 : 10 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
10Sascha Müller / Frank FroschTriple Lakritz38 : 7 (+1)1 : 2 (-1)
11Hans Graetsch / Liz TheinNo Money37 : 8 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
12Sabine Rölike / Liz TheinNo Money12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
13Jessica Berger / Felix LennemannJVF36 : 9 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
14Jörg Nottebrock / Anna NottebrockKnapp daneben11 : 4 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
15Sascha Müller / Christine AhlgrimmTriple Lakritz24 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
16Hans Graetsch / Sabine RölikeNo Money58 : 17 (-9)1 : 4 (-3)
17Bernd Zinkel / Anna NottebrockKnapp daneben610 : 20 (-10)1 : 5 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.07.2020 Nachspielzeit JVF Melone 2 10 14 2 3 0 2OK
1 09.07.2020 Altstadt 95 Triple Lakritz Knapp daneben 20 5 5 0 2 0OK
1 22.07.2020 Nachspielzeit Duo Infernale No Money 13 12 2 3 0 2OK
2 22.07.2020 Mico`s Bar Melone 2 Triple Lakritz 17 8 5 0 2 0OK
2 23.07.2020 Nachspielzeit Duo Infernale JVF 13 12 3 2 2 0OK
2 23.07.2020 Pief Knapp daneben No Money 17 8 3 2 2 0OK
3 05.08.2020 Mico`s Bar Melone 2 Duo Infernale 12 13 3 2 2 0OK
3 05.08.2020 Nachspielzeit JVF Knapp daneben 15 10 3 2 2 0OK
3 06.08.2020 Altstadt 95 Triple Lakritz No Money 13 12 3 2 2 0OK
4 20.08.2020 Nachspielzeit Duo Infernale Triple Lakritz 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
4 20.08.2020 Pief Knapp daneben Melone 2 3 22 0 5 0 2OK
4 20.08.2020 Mico`s Bar No Money JVF 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
5 02.09.2020 Mico`s Bar Melone 2 No Money 21 4 5 0 2 0OK
5 03.09.2020 Altstadt 95 Triple Lakritz JVF 17 8 3 2 2 0OK
5 03.09.2020 Nachspielzeit Duo Infernale Knapp daneben 14 11 3 2 2 0OK
6 16.09.2020 Mico`s Bar Melone 2 JVF 16 9 4 1 2 0OK
6 17.09.2020 Mico`s Bar No Money Duo Infernale 13 12 2 3 0 2OK
6 17.09.2020 Pief Knapp daneben Triple Lakritz 5 20 0 5 0 2OK
7 30.09.2020 Nachspielzeit JVF Duo Infernale 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
7 01.10.2020 Mico`s Bar No Money Knapp daneben 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
7 01.10.2020 Altstadt 95 Triple Lakritz Melone 2 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
8 29.10.2020 Pief Knapp daneben JVF 13 12 3 2 2 0OK
8 29.10.2020 Mico`s Bar No Money Triple Lakritz 9 16 1 4 0 2OK
8 25.08.2021 Nachspielzeit Duo Infernale Melone 2 7 18 0 5 0 2OK
9 23.07.2021 Mico`s Bar Melone 2 Knapp daneben 16 9 4 1 2 0OK
9 19.08.2021 Altstadt 95 Triple Lakritz Duo Infernale 10 15 2 3 0 2OK
9 26.08.2021 Nachspielzeit JVF No Money 4 21 0 5 0 2OK
10 07.08.2021 Mico`s Bar No Money Melone 2 7 18 0 5 0 2OK
10 08.09.2021 Nachspielzeit JVF Triple Lakritz 8 17 1 4 0 2OK
10 16.09.2021 Pief Knapp daneben Duo Infernale 10 15 2 3 0 2OK


Klasse: D-D 3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse:

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Corona Saison von 2020-2021
Stand: 16.11.2021 02:25:09