Two Person Dart Liga , Archiv 1. Halbjahr 2018

Klassen: D-C 1 /D-D 1 /D-D 2 /C 1 / D1 /D2 /K-D1 /K-D2 /MG-D1 /MG-D2 / /

Klasse: D-C 1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: D-D 1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: D-D 2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: C 1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1APMAndre Siegert12225 : 75 (+150)50 : 10 (+40)22
2EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURGMarcel Spieß12210 : 90 (+120)49 : 11 (+38)22
3UrplötzlichSalvatore Pirrone12161 : 139 (+22)32 : 28 (+4)14
4Tribbel MasterWolfgang Borreck12176 : 124 (+52)33 : 27 (+6)10
5Feather GirlsStefanie Neumann12103 : 197 (-94)18 : 42 (-24)10
6Tick, Trick & TrackAlbert Driesen1290 : 210 (-120)16 : 44 (-28)4
7Die SandysSandra Schnitzler1285 : 215 (-130)12 : 48 (-36)2
8Läuft bei unsCedric Berger00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
11430Patrick ObermannsAPM1291 : 9 (+82)20 : 0 (+20)
26413Marcel SpießEFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG1282 : 33 (+49)20 : 3 (+17)
39705Michael MareAPM1274 : 41 (+33)17 : 6 (+11)
45077Sven KonradEFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG958 : 27 (+31)13 : 4 (+9)
52849Wolfgang BorreckTribbel Master1275 : 45 (+30)14 : 10 (+4)
62616David LenzeTribbel Master1266 : 54 (+12)13 : 11 (+2)
78261Salvatore PirroneUrplötzlich1236 : 24 (+12)7 : 5 (+2)
84053Marc HerzogEFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG525 : 15 (+10)5 : 3 (+2)
97104Rene FuchsUrplötzlich1259 : 51 (+8)12 : 10 (+2)
104233Miquel Monteiro SchüringsTribbel Master30 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)
113209Andre SiegertAPM79 : 16 (-7)2 : 3 (-1)
125366Stefanie NeumannFeather Girls36 : 14 (-8)1 : 3 (-2)
136661Klaus SchulzeUrplötzlich930 : 40 (-10)6 : 8 (-2)
146360Sascha ElegienTick, Trick & Track928 : 47 (-19)6 : 9 (-3)
156652Andrea FuchsFeather Girls1142 : 68 (-26)8 : 14 (-6)
167920Stefanie RaatzFeather Girls1140 : 70 (-30)7 : 15 (-8)
179168Albert DriesenTick, Trick & Track1132 : 68 (-36)6 : 14 (-8)
185056Sandra SchnitzlerDie Sandys1244 : 71 (-27)7 : 16 (-9)
198367Detlef LindmüllerTick, Trick & Track814 : 51 (-37)1 : 12 (-11)
203363Sandra LützenkirchenDie Sandys1227 : 93 (-66)3 : 21 (-18)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Patrick Obermanns / Michael MareAPM627 : 3 (+24)6 : 0 (+6)
2Sven Konrad / Marcel SpießEFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG829 : 11 (+18)7 : 1 (+6)
3Marc Herzog / Marcel SpießEFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG312 : 3 (+9)3 : 0 (+3)
4Patrick Obermanns / Andre SiegertAPM210 : 0 (+10)2 : 0 (+2)
5Rene Fuchs / Salvatore PirroneUrplötzlich619 : 11 (+8)4 : 2 (+2)
6David Lenze / Wolfgang BorreckTribbel Master930 : 15 (+15)5 : 4 (+1)
7Andre Siegert / Michael MareAPM39 : 6 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
8Cedric Berger / Marc LindmüllerLäuft bei uns13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
9Klaus Schulze / Salvatore PirroneUrplötzlich412 : 8 (+4)2 : 2 (+-0)
10Marc Lindmüller / Savannah LindmüllerLäuft bei uns12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
11Marc Herzog / Sven KonradEFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
12Klaus Schulze / Rene FuchsUrplötzlich10 : 5 (-5)0 : 1 (-1)
13Stefanie Neumann / Stefanie RaatzFeather Girls10 : 5 (-5)0 : 1 (-1)
14David Lenze / Miquel Monteiro SchüringsTribbel Master35 : 10 (-5)1 : 2 (-1)
15Sascha Elegien / Detlef LindmüllerTick, Trick & Track10 : 5 (-5)0 : 1 (-1)
16Sascha Elegien / Albert DriesenTick, Trick & Track916 : 29 (-13)4 : 5 (-1)
17Stefanie Neumann / Andrea FuchsFeather Girls23 : 7 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
18Detlef Lindmüller / Albert DriesenTick, Trick & Track21 : 9 (-8)0 : 2 (-2)
19Andrea Fuchs / Stefanie RaatzFeather Girls912 : 33 (-21)2 : 7 (-5)
20Sandra Lützenkirchen / Sandra SchnitzlerDie Sandys88 : 32 (-24)1 : 7 (-6)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 20.02.2017 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys Läuft bei uns
1 05.02.2018 Birkenklause Urplötzlich Tribbel Master 15 10 3 2 2 0OK
1 05.02.2018 Nachspielzeit Tick, Trick & Track Feather Girls 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
1 07.02.2018 Nachspielzeit APM EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
2 19.02.2018 Birkenklause Feather Girls Urplötzlich 12 13 3 2 2 0OK
2 19.02.2018 Birkenklause Läuft bei uns Tick, Trick & Track 18 7 4 1 2 0
2 19.02.2018 Cheers EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG Die Sandys 21 4 4 1 2 0OK
2 20.02.2018 Evi`s Pub Tribbel Master APM 9 16 1 4 0 2OK
3 05.03.2018 Birkenklause Läuft bei uns EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG 11 14 2 3 0 2
3 05.03.2018 Nachspielzeit Tick, Trick & Track Urplötzlich 5 20 0 5 0 2OK
3 07.03.2018 Nachspielzeit APM Feather Girls 22 3 5 0 2 0OK
3 08.03.2018 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys Tribbel Master 4 21 0 5 0 2OK
4 19.03.2018 Cheers EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG Tick, Trick & Track 18 7 4 1 2 0OK
4 19.03.2018 Birkenklause Feather Girls Die Sandys 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
4 19.03.2018 Birkenklause Urplötzlich APM 6 19 1 4 0 2OK
4 20.03.2018 Evi`s Pub Tribbel Master Läuft bei uns
5 02.04.2018 Birkenklause Läuft bei uns Feather Girls
5 02.04.2018 Nachspielzeit Tick, Trick & Track APM 6 19 1 4 0 2OK
5 03.04.2018 Evi`s Pub Tribbel Master EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG 10 15 1 4 0 2OK
5 05.04.2018 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys Urplötzlich 5 20 0 5 0 2OK
6 16.04.2018 Birkenklause Feather Girls EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG 3 22 0 5 0 2OK
6 16.04.2018 Birkenklause Urplötzlich Läuft bei uns
6 17.04.2018 Evi`s Pub Tribbel Master Tick, Trick & Track 22 3 5 0 2 0OK
6 18.04.2018 Nachspielzeit APM Die Sandys 17 8 3 2 2 0OK
7 30.04.2018 Cheers EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG Urplötzlich 16 9 5 0 2 0OK
7 30.04.2018 Birkenklause Läuft bei uns APM
7 30.04.2018 Nachspielzeit Tick, Trick & Track Die Sandys 16 9 4 1 2 0OK
7 01.05.2018 Evi`s Pub Tribbel Master Feather Girls 14 11 2 3 0 2OK
8 28.05.2018 Birkenklause Läuft bei uns Die Sandys
8 28.05.2018 Cheers EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG APM 4 21 0 5 0 2OK
8 28.05.2018 Birkenklause Feather Girls Tick, Trick & Track 15 10 3 2 2 0OK
8 29.05.2018 Evi`s Pub Tribbel Master Urplötzlich 9 16 1 4 0 2OK
9 11.06.2018 Nachspielzeit Tick, Trick & Track Läuft bei uns
9 11.06.2018 Birkenklause Urplötzlich Feather Girls 20 5 5 0 2 0OK
9 13.06.2018 Nachspielzeit APM Tribbel Master 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
9 14.06.2018 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG 6 19 0 5 0 2OK
10 25.06.2018 Birkenklause Feather Girls APM 5 20 0 5 0 2OK
10 25.06.2018 Birkenklause Urplötzlich Tick, Trick & Track 16 9 3 2 2 0OK
10 25.06.2018 Cheers EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG Läuft bei uns
10 26.06.2018 Evi`s Pub Tribbel Master Die Sandys 20 5 4 1 2 0OK
11 10.09.2018 Nachspielzeit Tick, Trick & Track EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG 2 23 0 5 0 2OK
11 10.09.2018 Birkenklause Läuft bei uns Tribbel Master
11 12.09.2018 Nachspielzeit APM Urplötzlich 22 3 5 0 2 0OK
11 13.09.2018 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys Feather Girls 9 16 1 4 0 2OK
12 24.09.2018 Cheers EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG Tribbel Master 16 9 4 1 2 0OK
12 24.09.2018 Birkenklause Feather Girls Läuft bei uns
12 24.09.2018 Birkenklause Urplötzlich Die Sandys 18 7 4 1 2 0OK
12 26.09.2018 Nachspielzeit APM Tick, Trick & Track 21 4 4 1 2 0OK
13 08.10.2018 Nachspielzeit Tick, Trick & Track Tribbel Master 3 22 0 5 0 2OK
13 08.10.2018 Cheers EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG Feather Girls 22 3 5 0 2 0OK
13 08.10.2018 Birkenklause Läuft bei uns Urplötzlich
13 11.10.2018 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys APM 3 22 0 5 0 2OK
14 29.10.2018 Birkenklause Feather Girls Tribbel Master 5 20 0 5 0 2OK
14 29.10.2018 Birkenklause Urplötzlich EFF ZEH WEST HAM BURG 5 20 0 5 0 2OK
14 31.10.2018 Nachspielzeit APM Läuft bei uns
14 01.11.2018 Nachspielzeit Die Sandys Tick, Trick & Track 15 10 4 1 2 0OK


Klasse: D1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Pinky and the BrainPascal Schröger12200 : 100 (+100)45 : 15 (+30)18
20211erMarkus Neumann12187 : 113 (+74)39 : 21 (+18)18
3Two and a half menChokri Gharbi12166 : 134 (+32)35 : 25 (+10)14
4A.M.P.Angelika Streich12136 : 164 (-28)27 : 33 (-6)14
5Die Namenlosen ZwoChristian Lansen12153 : 147 (+6)30 : 30 (+-0)12
6Natural Born DartersSven Fenske12117 : 183 (-66)20 : 40 (-20)8
7Melone 2.0Rico Daub00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8Alt & NeuKarl-Heinz Louis00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9DilettantenOliver Rösche00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
10SYHEISIHeike Louis1291 : 209 (-118)14 : 46 (-32)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
12125Daniel KämmerlingPinky and the Brain1288 : 32 (+56)20 : 4 (+16)
28104Nico WestphalTwo and a half men1176 : 34 (+42)17 : 5 (+12)
36567Pascal SchrögerPinky and the Brain1270 : 50 (+20)16 : 8 (+8)
48436Christian LansenDie Namenlosen Zwo1264 : 56 (+8)15 : 9 (+6)
51467Marcel Gehrmann0211er1050 : 25 (+25)10 : 5 (+5)
63460Markus Neumann0211er846 : 29 (+17)10 : 5 (+5)
79061Markus HelmusA.M.P.1153 : 52 (+1)13 : 8 (+5)
82760Ingo Becher0211er939 : 31 (+8)8 : 6 (+2)
98961Said GharbiTwo and a half men943 : 42 (+1)9 : 8 (+1)
105504Angelika StreichA.M.P.1252 : 53 (-1)9 : 12 (-3)
115661Heinz-Peter StrunkA.M.P.89 : 21 (-12)1 : 5 (-4)
126588Heike LouisSYHEISI1247 : 73 (-26)10 : 14 (-4)
136726Chokri GharbiTwo and a half men67 : 18 (-11)0 : 5 (-5)
147681Volker NagiesNatural Born Darters726 : 39 (-13)4 : 9 (-5)
151177Frank JuniusDie Namenlosen Zwo1256 : 64 (-8)9 : 15 (-6)
165031Sascha FerrierNatural Born Darters823 : 47 (-24)4 : 10 (-6)
174706Sven FenskeNatural Born Darters1127 : 58 (-31)3 : 14 (-11)
184721Silvy von KuickSYHEISI1226 : 94 (-68)2 : 22 (-20)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Daniel Kämmerling / Pascal SchrögerPinky and the Brain1449 : 21 (+28)11 : 3 (+8)
2Nico Westphal / Said GharbiTwo and a half men824 : 16 (+8)6 : 2 (+4)
3Frank Junius / Christian LansenDie Namenlosen Zwo1546 : 29 (+17)9 : 6 (+3)
4Marcel Gehrmann / Markus Neumann0211er517 : 8 (+9)4 : 1 (+3)
5Chokri Gharbi / Nico WestphalTwo and a half men310 : 5 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
6Sven Fenske / Sascha FenskeNatural Born Darters26 : 4 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
7Marcel Gehrmann / Ingo Becher0211er515 : 10 (+5)3 : 2 (+1)
8Sven Fenske / Volker NagiesNatural Born Darters512 : 13 (-1)3 : 2 (+1)
9Angelika Streich / Heinz-Peter StrunkA.M.P.24 : 6 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
10Sascha Ferrier / Volker NagiesNatural Born Darters48 : 12 (-4)2 : 2 (+-0)
11Sandra Daub / Rico DaubMelone 2.037 : 8 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
12Silke Stange-Rösche / Oliver RöscheDilettanten10 : 5 (-5)0 : 1 (-1)
13Ingo Becher / Markus Neumann0211er24 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
14Sven Fenske / Sascha FerrierNatural Born Darters33 : 12 (-9)0 : 3 (-3)
15Angelika Streich / Markus HelmusA.M.P.1121 : 34 (-13)4 : 7 (-3)
16Silvy von Kuick / Heike LouisSYHEISI1424 : 46 (-22)4 : 10 (-6)
17Oliver Rösche / Angelo BarzDilettanten1018 : 32 (-14)1 : 9 (-8)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 12.02.2018 Nachspielzeit Natural Born Darters Melone 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 12.02.2018 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo (Spielfrei)
1 13.02.2018 Melon`s Pub Dilettanten 0211er 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 16.02.2018 Melon`s Pub Two and a half men A.M.P. 17 8 5 0 2 0OK
1 17.02.2018 Bei Frieda`s Pinky and the Brain SYHEISI 17 8 4 1 2 0OK
2 26.02.2018 Cheers A.M.P. Die Namenlosen Zwo 14 11 4 1 2 0OK
2 26.02.2018 Nachspielzeit Natural Born Darters Two and a half men 4 21 0 5 0 2OK
2 26.02.2018 Birkenklause SYHEISI Melone 2.0 13 12 4 1 2 0
2 26.02.2018 (Spielfrei) Dilettanten
2 01.03.2018 Nachspielzeit 0211er Pinky and the Brain 15 10 3 2 2 0OK
3 12.03.2018 Cheers A.M.P. Natural Born Darters 12 13 3 2 2 0OK
3 12.03.2018 Birkenklause SYHEISI Two and a half men 8 17 1 4 0 2OK
3 12.03.2018 Bei Frieda`s Pinky and the Brain (Spielfrei)
3 12.03.2018 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo Dilettanten 22 3 5 0 2 0
3 16.03.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2.0 0211er
4 26.03.2018 Nachspielzeit Natural Born Darters Die Namenlosen Zwo 9 16 2 3 0 2OK
4 26.03.2018 Cheers A.M.P. SYHEISI 17 8 4 1 2 0OK
4 26.03.2018 (Spielfrei) Melone 2.0
4 27.03.2018 Melon`s Pub Dilettanten Pinky and the Brain 6 19 1 4 0 2
4 29.03.2018 Nachspielzeit 0211er Two and a half men 8 17 1 4 0 2OK
5 09.04.2018 Nachspielzeit Natural Born Darters SYHEISI 16 9 3 2 2 0OK
5 09.04.2018 Cheers A.M.P. 0211er 6 19 1 4 0 2OK
5 09.04.2018 Melon`s Pub Two and a half men (Spielfrei)
5 09.04.2018 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo Pinky and the Brain 12 13 3 2 2 0OK
5 13.04.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2.0 Dilettanten 16 9 4 1 2 0
6 23.04.2018 (Spielfrei) A.M.P.
6 23.04.2018 Birkenklause SYHEISI Die Namenlosen Zwo 9 16 1 4 0 2OK
6 24.04.2018 Melon`s Pub Dilettanten Two and a half men 5 20 0 5 0 2
6 26.04.2018 Nachspielzeit 0211er Natural Born Darters 10 15 1 4 0 2geändert
6 28.04.2018 Bei Frieda`s Pinky and the Brain Melone 2.0
7 07.05.2018 Birkenklause SYHEISI 0211er 2 23 0 5 0 2OK
7 07.05.2018 Nachspielzeit Natural Born Darters (Spielfrei)
7 07.05.2018 Cheers A.M.P. Dilettanten 20 5 4 1 2 0
7 07.05.2018 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo Melone 2.0 19 6 5 0 2 0
7 11.05.2018 Melon`s Pub Two and a half men Pinky and the Brain 7 18 1 4 0 2OK
8 04.06.2018 (Spielfrei) SYHEISI
8 05.06.2018 Melon`s Pub Dilettanten Natural Born Darters 10 15 1 4 0 2
8 07.06.2018 Nachspielzeit 0211er Die Namenlosen Zwo 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
8 08.06.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2.0 Two and a half men
8 09.06.2018 Bei Frieda`s Pinky and the Brain A.M.P. 18 7 4 1 2 0OK
9 18.06.2018 Nachspielzeit 0211er (Spielfrei)
9 18.06.2018 Birkenklause SYHEISI Dilettanten 19 6 5 0 2 0
9 18.06.2018 Nachspielzeit Natural Born Darters Pinky and the Brain 5 20 0 5 0 2OK
9 18.06.2018 Cheers A.M.P. Melone 2.0
9 30.07.2018 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo Two and a half men 10 15 2 3 0 2OK
10 02.07.2018 Cheers A.M.P. Two and a half men 14 11 4 1 2 0OK
10 02.07.2018 Birkenklause SYHEISI Pinky and the Brain 2 23 0 5 0 2OK
10 02.07.2018 (Spielfrei) Die Namenlosen Zwo
10 05.07.2018 Nachspielzeit 0211er Dilettanten 18 7 4 1 2 0
10 06.07.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2.0 Natural Born Darters
11 20.08.2018 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo A.M.P. 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
11 21.08.2018 Melon`s Pub Dilettanten (Spielfrei)
11 24.08.2018 Melon`s Pub Two and a half men Natural Born Darters 20 5 5 0 2 0OK
11 24.08.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2.0 SYHEISI
11 25.08.2018 Bei Frieda`s Pinky and the Brain 0211er 13 12 2 3 0 2OK
12 03.09.2018 (Spielfrei) Pinky and the Brain
12 03.09.2018 Nachspielzeit Natural Born Darters A.M.P. 11 14 1 4 0 2OK
12 04.09.2018 Melon`s Pub Dilettanten Die Namenlosen Zwo 5 20 0 5 0 2
12 06.09.2018 Nachspielzeit 0211er Melone 2.0
12 07.09.2018 Melon`s Pub Two and a half men SYHEISI 14 11 3 2 2 0OK
13 17.09.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2.0 (Spielfrei)
13 17.09.2018 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo Natural Born Darters 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
13 17.09.2018 Birkenklause SYHEISI A.M.P. 9 16 2 3 0 2OK
13 21.09.2018 Melon`s Pub Two and a half men 0211er 7 18 1 4 0 2geändert
13 22.09.2018 Bei Frieda`s Pinky and the Brain Dilettanten 19 6 5 0 2 0
14 01.10.2018 Birkenklause SYHEISI Natural Born Darters 10 15 1 4 0 2OK
14 01.10.2018 (Spielfrei) Two and a half men
14 02.10.2018 Melon`s Pub Dilettanten Melone 2.0
14 04.10.2018 Nachspielzeit 0211er A.M.P. 19 6 5 0 2 0OK
14 06.10.2018 Bei Frieda`s Pinky and the Brain Die Namenlosen Zwo 14 11 3 2 2 0OK
15 15.10.2018 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo SYHEISI 16 9 3 2 2 0OK
15 15.10.2018 Nachspielzeit Natural Born Darters 0211er 7 18 1 4 0 2OK
15 15.10.2018 Cheers A.M.P. (Spielfrei)
15 19.10.2018 Melon`s Pub Two and a half men Dilettanten
15 19.10.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2.0 Pinky and the Brain
16 29.10.2018 (Spielfrei) Natural Born Darters
16 30.10.2018 Melon`s Pub Dilettanten A.M.P.
16 01.11.2018 Nachspielzeit 0211er SYHEISI 19 6 4 1 2 0OK
16 02.11.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2.0 Die Namenlosen Zwo
16 03.11.2018 Bei Frieda`s Pinky and the Brain Two and a half men 16 9 4 1 2 0OK
17 12.11.2018 Pief Die Namenlosen Zwo 0211er 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
17 12.11.2018 Birkenklause SYHEISI (Spielfrei)
17 12.11.2018 Nachspielzeit Natural Born Darters Dilettanten 16 9 5 0 2 0
17 12.11.2018 Cheers A.M.P. Pinky and the Brain 9 16 0 5 0 2OK
17 16.11.2018 Melon`s Pub Two and a half men Melone 2.0
18 26.11.2018 (Spielfrei) 0211er
18 27.11.2018 Melon`s Pub Dilettanten SYHEISI
18 30.11.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2.0 A.M.P.
18 30.11.2018 Melon`s Pub Two and a half men Die Namenlosen Zwo 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
18 01.12.2018 Bei Frieda`s Pinky and the Brain Natural Born Darters 22 3 5 0 2 0OK


Klasse: D2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1"Dart`s on the Rocks"Pascal Spielmann12180 : 120 (+60)39 : 21 (+18)20
2Chaosteam ThekeAndrea Blindt12191 : 109 (+82)41 : 19 (+22)18
3Halbzeit TeamStefan Korleck12156 : 144 (+12)33 : 27 (+6)16
4Triple LakritzSascha Müller12134 : 166 (-32)24 : 36 (-12)10
5Fifty Darts in GreyBirgit Kemnitz12142 : 158 (-16)28 : 32 (-4)8
6Melone 2Thomas Stadler12137 : 163 (-26)26 : 34 (-8)8
7No MoneyLiz Thein12110 : 190 (-80)19 : 41 (-22)4
8Mimi MinionsMichelle Hasberg00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
13238Patrick Nöcker"Dart`s on the Rocks"1293 : 27 (+66)23 : 1 (+22)
29531Volker TerhorstHalbzeit Team1069 : 31 (+38)16 : 4 (+12)
34387Andrea BlindtChaosteam Theke1161 : 39 (+22)15 : 5 (+10)
49051Oliver MüllerChaosteam Theke1167 : 33 (+34)13 : 7 (+6)
56125Michael HoffFifty Darts in Grey1054 : 36 (+18)11 : 7 (+4)
65065Sascha MüllerTriple Lakritz1266 : 54 (+12)14 : 10 (+4)
72981Thomas StadlerMelone 21263 : 57 (+6)13 : 11 (+2)
86611Liz TheinNo Money1031 : 34 (-3)7 : 6 (+1)
99288Patrick TschökeChaosteam Theke519 : 21 (-2)4 : 4 (+-0)
103473Björn Herzel"Dart`s on the Rocks"108 : 12 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
115541Marc MeihackFifty Darts in Grey832 : 38 (-6)6 : 8 (-2)
126937Carmen TerhorstHalbzeit Team27 : 13 (-6)1 : 3 (-2)
139196Pascal Spielmann"Dart`s on the Rocks"1244 : 56 (-12)8 : 12 (-4)
140001Frank TheinMelone 21252 : 68 (-16)10 : 14 (-4)
152426Hans GraetschNo Money1249 : 71 (-22)10 : 14 (-4)
163817Andreas SpaanTriple Lakritz726 : 44 (-18)4 : 10 (-6)
173160Stefan VowinkelTriple Lakritz410 : 30 (-20)1 : 7 (-6)
184185Birgit KemnitzFifty Darts in Grey1128 : 52 (-24)3 : 13 (-10)
195933Stefan KorleckHalbzeit Team1128 : 62 (-34)4 : 14 (-10)
208860Anna BrüningNo Money913 : 42 (-29)0 : 11 (-11)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Stefan Korleck / Volker TerhorstHalbzeit Team724 : 11 (+13)6 : 1 (+5)
2Marc Meihack / Michael HoffFifty Darts in Grey517 : 8 (+9)5 : 0 (+5)
3Andrea Blindt / Oliver MüllerChaosteam Theke826 : 14 (+12)5 : 3 (+2)
4Andrea Blindt / Patrick TschökeChaosteam Theke29 : 1 (+8)2 : 0 (+2)
5Stefan Vowinkel / Sascha MüllerTriple Lakritz26 : 4 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
6Patrick Nöcker / Björn Herzel"Dart`s on the Rocks"926 : 19 (+7)5 : 4 (+1)
7Oliver Müller / Patrick TschökeChaosteam Theke15 : 0 (+5)1 : 0 (+1)
8Patrick Nöcker / Pascal Spielmann"Dart`s on the Rocks"39 : 6 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
9Anil Delgic / Stefan KorleckHalbzeit Team13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
10Birgit Kemnitz / Michael HoffFifty Darts in Grey511 : 14 (-3)3 : 2 (+1)
11Anil Delgic / Volker TerhorstHalbzeit Team12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
12Sascha Müller / Christos BatgidisTriple Lakritz12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
13Birgit Kemnitz / Marc MeihackFifty Darts in Grey10 : 5 (-5)0 : 1 (-1)
14Birgit Kemnitz / Birgit KemnitzFifty Darts in Grey10 : 5 (-5)0 : 1 (-1)
15Andreas Spaan / Sascha MüllerTriple Lakritz614 : 16 (-2)2 : 4 (-2)
16Carmen Terhorst / Volker TerhorstHalbzeit Team23 : 7 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
17Hans Graetsch / Liz TheinNo Money47 : 13 (-6)1 : 3 (-2)
18Liz Thein / Anna BrüningNo Money22 : 8 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
19Hans Graetsch / Anna BrüningNo Money57 : 18 (-11)1 : 4 (-3)
20Frank Thein / Thomas StadlerMelone 21222 : 38 (-16)3 : 9 (-6)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 13.02.2018 Nachspielzeit Mimi Minions Chaosteam Theke
1 14.02.2018 West Side Halbzeit Team No Money 19 6 5 0 2 0geändert
1 14.02.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2 Fifty Darts in Grey 14 11 2 3 0 2OK
1 15.02.2018 Cheers Triple Lakritz "Dart`s on the Rocks" 9 16 2 3 0 2OK
2 27.02.2018 Melon`s Pub Fifty Darts in Grey Triple Lakritz 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
2 27.02.2018 Nachspielzeit Mimi Minions No Money
2 28.02.2018 BaRock "Dart`s on the Rocks" Halbzeit Team 12 13 3 2 2 0OK
2 28.02.2018 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke Melone 2 18 7 4 1 2 0OK
3 13.03.2018 Melon`s Pub Fifty Darts in Grey Chaosteam Theke 14 11 4 1 2 0OK
3 13.03.2018 Nachspielzeit Mimi Minions "Dart`s on the Rocks"
3 14.03.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2 No Money 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
3 15.03.2018 Cheers Triple Lakritz Halbzeit Team 13 12 3 2 2 0OK
4 28.03.2018 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke Triple Lakritz 16 9 4 1 2 0OK
4 28.03.2018 West Side Halbzeit Team Mimi Minions
4 17.04.2018 Melon`s Pub No Money Fifty Darts in Grey 13 12 3 2 2 0OK
4 18.04.2018 BaRock "Dart`s on the Rocks" Melone 2 18 7 4 1 2 0OK
5 10.04.2018 Melon`s Pub Fifty Darts in Grey "Dart`s on the Rocks" 9 16 2 3 0 2OK
5 11.04.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2 Halbzeit Team 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
5 11.04.2018 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke No Money 19 6 4 1 2 0OK
5 12.04.2018 Cheers Triple Lakritz Mimi Minions
6 24.04.2018 Melon`s Pub No Money Triple Lakritz 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
6 24.04.2018 Nachspielzeit Mimi Minions Melone 2
6 25.04.2018 BaRock "Dart`s on the Rocks" Chaosteam Theke 14 11 3 2 2 0OK
6 25.04.2018 West Side Halbzeit Team Fifty Darts in Grey 14 11 4 1 2 0OK
7 05.06.2018 Melon`s Pub Fifty Darts in Grey Mimi Minions
7 06.06.2018 BaRock "Dart`s on the Rocks" No Money 17 8 4 1 2 0OK
7 06.06.2018 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke Halbzeit Team 18 7 5 0 2 0OK
7 07.06.2018 Cheers Triple Lakritz Melone 2 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
8 19.06.2018 Melon`s Pub Fifty Darts in Grey Melone 2 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
8 19.06.2018 Melon`s Pub No Money Halbzeit Team 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
8 20.06.2018 BaRock "Dart`s on the Rocks" Triple Lakritz 15 10 4 1 2 0OK
8 20.06.2018 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke Mimi Minions
9 03.07.2018 Melon`s Pub No Money Mimi Minions
9 04.07.2018 West Side Halbzeit Team "Dart`s on the Rocks" 12 13 3 2 2 0OK
9 04.07.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2 Chaosteam Theke 7 18 1 4 0 2OK
9 05.07.2018 Cheers Triple Lakritz Fifty Darts in Grey 12 13 3 2 2 0OK
10 11.09.2018 Melon`s Pub No Money Melone 2 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
10 12.09.2018 BaRock "Dart`s on the Rocks" Mimi Minions
10 12.09.2018 West Side Halbzeit Team Triple Lakritz 12 13 2 3 0 2OK
10 12.09.2018 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke Fifty Darts in Grey 20 5 4 1 2 0OK
11 25.09.2018 Melon`s Pub Fifty Darts in Grey No Money 18 7 4 1 2 0OK
11 25.09.2018 Nachspielzeit Mimi Minions Halbzeit Team
11 26.09.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2 "Dart`s on the Rocks" 11 14 2 3 0 2OK
11 27.09.2018 Cheers Triple Lakritz Chaosteam Theke 7 18 1 4 0 2OK
12 09.10.2018 Melon`s Pub No Money Chaosteam Theke 6 19 1 4 0 2OK
12 09.10.2018 Nachspielzeit Mimi Minions Triple Lakritz
12 10.10.2018 BaRock "Dart`s on the Rocks" Fifty Darts in Grey 16 9 4 1 2 0OK
12 10.10.2018 West Side Halbzeit Team Melone 2 13 12 3 2 2 0OK
13 23.10.2018 Melon`s Pub Fifty Darts in Grey Halbzeit Team 13 12 2 3 0 2OK
13 24.10.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2 Mimi Minions
13 24.10.2018 Zur Alten Apotheke Chaosteam Theke "Dart`s on the Rocks" 13 12 3 2 2 0OK
13 30.10.2018 Cheers Triple Lakritz No Money 17 8 3 2 2 0OK
14 06.11.2018 Nachspielzeit Mimi Minions Fifty Darts in Grey
14 07.11.2018 West Side Halbzeit Team Chaosteam Theke 15 10 3 2 2 0OK
14 13.11.2018 Melon`s Pub No Money "Dart`s on the Rocks" 8 17 1 4 0 2OK
14 14.11.2018 Melon`s Pub Melone 2 Triple Lakritz 13 12 2 3 0 2OK


Klasse: K-D1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: K-D2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: MG-D1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: MG-D2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse:

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus



Stand: 17.12.2018 15:33:33