Dartliga Schwaben e.V., Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2021

Klassen: OL /BZ1 /BZ2 /KL1 /KL2 /KL3 /

Klasse: OL

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DFO Eagle OneDaniel Sprudzs00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2DC Mosbach 1Serafettin Ayar00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3DC OA Lauffen 1Norbert Fleischmann00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4Blackout´s 1Alexander Luz00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5DC Wolfsölden 1Vassilios Michalakopoulos00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6SDC Wire Kings 1Hendrik Anderwert00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7Dart Brothers 2Ronny Tilinsky00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8DC Urbach 1Oliver Gütler00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9DSV Heilbronn 1Christian Tonat00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: BZ1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC B-SeiteTayfun Simsek00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2Bauland Darters 1Maik Walz00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3Dart Brothers 1Frank Rehberger00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4DC OA Lauffen 2Thomas Esslinger00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5DT Krone 3Jens Jacobi00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6DC Mosbach 2Thomas Frank00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7RV Comburg 1902 e.V.Oliver Müller00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8DC Wolfsölden 4Carsten Strecker00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: BZ2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Flamengos 1Thomas Helbig00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2DFO Fox TwoJan-Hendrik Olislagers00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3DC OA Lauffen 3Dalibor Radovanlija00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4DC MephistoManuel Ehlert00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5DT Krone 1Werner Wolz00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6DC Urbach 2Tom Zängler00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7DC Wolfsölden 2Monika Kutscherauer00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8DC Wolfsölden 5Diana Himmler00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: KL1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DSV Heilbronn 2Benjamin Eberle00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2Bauland Darters 2Jochen Hornung00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3Dart Brothers 3Natalie Reichert00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4DC ThundercatsMarcel Siebert00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5DC Blue Devils 1Kevin Koch00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6TSV Krautheim DartsDalibor Stupar00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7The Background 2Mario Ruth00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8SDC Dart-LöwenJochen Waldenmaier00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9DC OA Lauffen 5Gisela Grauer00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
10DC Mosbach 3Jürgen Siedlecki00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: KL2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC Blue Devils 2Wolfram Nohe00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2DC B-Seite 1Andreas Neubig00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3The Background 1Plouton Kotaidis00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4DC Mosbach 4Marco Allex00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5DFO Nightowl ThreeKatja Bertsch00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6DSV Heilbronn 3Daniel Layer00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7Deaf Black Panther 1Peter Schöneich00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8MTV Ludwigsburg DartsAndreas Maier00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9TSV Korntal 2Adam Vogel00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
10DC OA Lauffen 4Stephan Bräuer00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: KL3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC Storm`sVolker Müller00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2DC Urbach 3Christian Waibel00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3Stone Devil DarterUli Schreiber00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4SDC VikingsManuel Grüninger00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
51. DSV Reutlingen DartarossaEberhard Denzel00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6SDC Wire Kings 2Betina Blank00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7TSV Korntal 1Pavlos Xendohidis00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8SV Salamander KornwestheimLinda Bruckner00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9DC Big SixFranko Sanna00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
10TG KirchheimManuel Wildner00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus



Stand: 16.09.2021 16:23:07