Dartliga Schwaben, Archiv 1. Halbjahr 2018

Klassen: OL /BZ1 /BZ2 /KL1 /KL2 /

Klasse: OL

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC Urbach 1Oliver Koch18453 : 236 (+217)134 : 46 (+88)46
2Wolfsölden 1Jens Büttner18436 : 253 (+183)123 : 57 (+66)45
3Dart Brothers 1Michael Bechle18412 : 290 (+122)115 : 64 (+51)45
4Lauffen Five-o-OneAndreas Müller18341 : 358 (-17)88 : 92 (-4)22
5Bauland Darters 1Maik Walz18328 : 372 (-44)80 : 100 (-20)22
6DC Mosbach 1Serafettin Ayar18351 : 370 (-19)86 : 93 (-7)20
7Blackouts 1Markus Feuchter18333 : 371 (-38)80 : 100 (-20)20
8DC Urbach 2Tom Zängler18307 : 403 (-96)74 : 106 (-32)19
9DT Krone 1Stephan Schwab18300 : 411 (-111)66 : 114 (-48)8
10Full MittichDalibor Radovanlija18250 : 447 (-197)53 : 127 (-74)4



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
15976Michael BechleDart Brothers 11896 : 38 (+58)30 : 4 (+26)
21270Ralf KahlDC Urbach 11792 : 29 (+63)29 : 4 (+25)
37477Erik TautfestWolfsölden 11372 : 15 (+57)23 : 2 (+21)
47611Waldemar BushorDC Urbach 11683 : 38 (+45)25 : 7 (+18)
57792Markus SchlegelLauffen Five-o-One1682 : 49 (+33)24 : 8 (+16)
63919Lutz IlzhöferBauland Darters 11472 : 37 (+35)21 : 7 (+14)
73656Marko PulsWolfsölden 1741 : 7 (+34)13 : 1 (+12)
85929Oliver KochDC Urbach 11561 : 36 (+25)18 : 7 (+11)
95687Markus FeuchterBlackouts 11467 : 41 (+26)19 : 9 (+10)
101661Ronny TilinskiDart Brothers 11772 : 48 (+24)20 : 10 (+10)
117046Musa KaraDC Mosbach 11360 : 40 (+20)18 : 8 (+10)
128316Huseyin TezgünüDC Urbach 21675 : 57 (+18)21 : 11 (+10)
132434Vassilios MichalakopoulosWolfsölden 11462 : 38 (+24)17 : 8 (+9)
144881Klaus LanderDC Urbach 11667 : 45 (+22)19 : 10 (+9)
151651Leopold FrickLauffen Five-o-One1770 : 61 (+9)21 : 13 (+8)
161932Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 11674 : 52 (+22)19 : 12 (+7)
179555Günther AppelBauland Darters 11882 : 56 (+26)21 : 15 (+6)
182833Manuel GrüningerDC Urbach 21045 : 28 (+17)12 : 6 (+6)
192794Sascha HolderWolfsölden 11765 : 46 (+19)18 : 13 (+5)
206081Nicola PaolinoBlackouts 11776 : 63 (+13)19 : 14 (+5)
214729Thierry ZimmermannDart Brothers 1417 : 8 (+9)5 : 1 (+4)
228171Siegfried GreulichDC Mosbach 1524 : 17 (+7)7 : 3 (+4)
232748Thorsten HerrmannDart Brothers 11253 : 38 (+15)13 : 10 (+3)
246577Angilo IanzanoWolfsölden 11242 : 34 (+8)11 : 8 (+3)
259088Kuno NeumannDC Urbach 1313 : 5 (+8)4 : 1 (+3)
263134Peter HuberDart Brothers 139 : 6 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
273499Fynn SchreiberDT Krone 1832 : 31 (+1)9 : 7 (+2)
282996Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 1723 : 23 (+-0)7 : 5 (+2)
297407Holger SteckDC Urbach 1413 : 7 (+6)3 : 2 (+1)
303577Roland GrauerLauffen Five-o-One1663 : 57 (+6)16 : 15 (+1)
317835Eric SchafranBlackouts 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
325831Meinhard GrimmDart Brothers 1513 : 11 (+2)4 : 3 (+1)
332808Jan TrappmannDC Urbach 21248 : 47 (+1)12 : 11 (+1)
346822Jens BüttnerWolfsölden 1930 : 30 (+-0)8 : 7 (+1)
353701Alexander LiebchenLauffen Five-o-One413 : 13 (+-0)4 : 4 (+-0)
367714Marino SommarioDart Brothers 11451 : 52 (-1)13 : 13 (+-0)
376468Stephan SchwabDT Krone 11771 : 72 (-1)17 : 17 (+-0)
382983Mahir SenelFull Mittich1238 : 45 (-7)11 : 11 (+-0)
395915Sebastian TreyzBlackouts 1310 : 10 (+-0)2 : 3 (-1)
407925Thilo HummelDT Krone 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
413884Willi PitzingerFull Mittich10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
423715Dominik BömerDC Mosbach 1828 : 32 (-4)7 : 8 (-1)
433034Silas FröschleBlackouts 112 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
445442*Jacqueline Steinrock*Dart Brothers 112 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
451155Mirset SailerDC Urbach 212 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
461436Erkan YilmazDC Mosbach 125 : 11 (-6)1 : 3 (-2)
471291Werner EisenbarthDT Krone 148 : 14 (-6)2 : 4 (-2)
484524Andreas Lenz*DC Mosbach 110 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
499591Steffen SchleppDT Krone 120 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
505030Jens BriggeDC Mosbach 121 : 9 (-8)0 : 3 (-3)
511710Uwe MayerDT Krone 120 : 9 (-9)0 : 3 (-3)
522419Johannes BrunsBlackouts 11552 : 57 (-5)12 : 16 (-4)
532016Patrick DiepoldFull Mittich43 : 12 (-9)0 : 4 (-4)
545996Sven KönözsoBauland Darters 11134 : 44 (-10)7 : 11 (-4)
554165Matthias DreilichDC Urbach 11225 : 35 (-10)5 : 10 (-5)
561024Manuel PorubekDC Mosbach 1512 : 24 (-12)2 : 7 (-5)
575066Norbert FleischmannFull Mittich1331 : 43 (-12)8 : 13 (-5)
585674Zeki TatliDC Urbach 21017 : 34 (-17)4 : 9 (-5)
598861Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 11455 : 57 (-2)11 : 17 (-6)
607095Achim HimmlerWolfsölden 1927 : 36 (-9)4 : 11 (-7)
614822Janni TatogluDC Mosbach 1511 : 25 (-14)1 : 8 (-7)
626191Joachim BroseLauffen Five-o-One77 : 24 (-17)1 : 8 (-7)
635418Armin SchrothDT Krone 11327 : 50 (-23)7 : 14 (-7)
647007Tom ZänglerDC Urbach 21222 : 46 (-24)5 : 13 (-8)
655994Dalibor RadovanlijaFull Mittich1754 : 79 (-25)12 : 20 (-8)
662056Christian FritscheBauland Darters 11428 : 54 (-26)7 : 15 (-8)
679305Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 11446 : 64 (-18)9 : 18 (-9)
681610Maik WalzBauland Darters 11548 : 69 (-21)10 : 19 (-9)
698622Marc EichmannDC Urbach 2915 : 39 (-24)3 : 12 (-9)
704074Marco MartinLauffen Five-o-One1022 : 49 (-27)4 : 14 (-10)
712499Walter WeissFull Mittich1014 : 43 (-29)2 : 13 (-11)
729166Kevin FallmannBauland Darters 164 : 33 (-29)0 : 11 (-11)
736309Sebastian SzusterDC Urbach 21227 : 58 (-31)6 : 17 (-11)
744781Andreas MüllerLauffen Five-o-One109 : 36 (-27)0 : 12 (-12)
757349Ronald WenzelBlackouts 11127 : 59 (-32)5 : 17 (-12)
769994Jürgen KolbDT Krone 11538 : 66 (-28)7 : 20 (-13)
776679Alexander LuzBlackouts 11431 : 63 (-32)6 : 19 (-13)
786998Ralph SchittenhelmFull Mittich1414 : 52 (-38)2 : 16 (-14)
796809Eberhard DörrFull Mittich1744 : 82 (-38)6 : 25 (-19)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Oliver Koch / Waldemar BushorDC Urbach 1412 : 5 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
2Ralf Kahl / Klaus LanderDC Urbach 1412 : 5 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
3Sascha Holder / Marko PulsWolfsölden 139 : 0 (+9)3 : 0 (+3)
4Sascha Holder / Erik TautfestWolfsölden 1513 : 5 (+8)4 : 1 (+3)
5Matthias Dreilich / Oliver KochDC Urbach 139 : 1 (+8)3 : 0 (+3)
6Ralf Kahl / Waldemar BushorDC Urbach 1512 : 5 (+7)4 : 1 (+3)
7Ronny Tilinski / Thorsten HerrmannDart Brothers 139 : 3 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
8Roland Grauer / Andreas MüllerLauffen Five-o-One39 : 3 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
9Vassilios Michalakopoulos / Sascha HolderWolfsölden 1514 : 8 (+6)4 : 1 (+3)
10Jens Büttner / Erik TautfestWolfsölden 139 : 4 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
11Vassilios Michalakopoulos / Angilo IanzanoWolfsölden 139 : 5 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
12Joachim Brose / Markus SchlegelLauffen Five-o-One39 : 6 (+3)3 : 0 (+3)
13Christian Fritsche / Lutz IlzhöferBauland Darters 126 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
14Musa Kara / Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 126 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
15Klaus Lander / Oliver KochDC Urbach 1410 : 5 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
16Marko Puls / Erik TautfestWolfsölden 126 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
17Michael Bechle / Ralf WachtlerDart Brothers 126 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
18Ronny Tilinski / Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 1410 : 6 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
19Matthias Dreilich / Kuno NeumannDC Urbach 126 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
20Norbert Fleischmann / Eberhard DörrFull Mittich26 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
21Leopold Frick / Roland GrauerLauffen Five-o-One512 : 6 (+6)3 : 2 (+1)
22Michael Bechle / Marino SommarioDart Brothers 1512 : 7 (+5)3 : 2 (+1)
23Leopold Frick / Markus SchlegelLauffen Five-o-One37 : 3 (+4)2 : 1 (+1)
24Nicola Paolino / Eric SchafranBlackouts 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
25Erkan Yilmaz / Musa KaraDC Mosbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
26Fynn Schreiber / Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
27Holger Steck / Waldemar BushorDC Urbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
28Sascha Holder / Angilo IanzanoWolfsölden 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
29Serafettin Ayar / Dominik BömerDC Mosbach 138 : 5 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
30Waldemar Bushor / Kuno NeumannDC Urbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
31Ralf Kahl / Holger SteckDC Urbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
32Matthias Dreilich / Waldemar BushorDC Urbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
33Thomas Henke / Marino SommarioDart Brothers 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
34Achim Himmler / Erik TautfestWolfsölden 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
35Matthias Dreilich / Klaus LanderDC Urbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
36Angilo Ianzano / Achim HimmlerWolfsölden 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
37Jan Trappmann / Zeki TatliDC Urbach 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Roland Grauer / Markus SchlegelLauffen Five-o-One512 : 10 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
39Armin Schroth / Thilo HummelDT Krone 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
40Walter Weiss / Ralph SchittenhelmFull Mittich13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
41Klaus Lander / Waldemar BushorDC Urbach 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
42Oliver Koch / Holger SteckDC Urbach 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
43Kevin Fallmann / Günther AppelBauland Darters 136 : 4 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
44Werner Eisenbarth / Fynn SchreiberDT Krone 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
45Sebastian Treyz / Ronald WenzelBlackouts 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
46Ronny Tilinski / Ralf WachtlerDart Brothers 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
47Klaus Lander / Holger SteckDC Urbach 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
48Fynn Schreiber / Jürgen KolbDT Krone 137 : 6 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
49Leopold Frick / Andreas MüllerLauffen Five-o-One36 : 5 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
50Jens Büttner / Achim HimmlerWolfsölden 136 : 5 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
51Ralf Kahl / Oliver KochDC Urbach 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
52Janni Tatoglu / Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
53Marko Puls / Jens BüttnerWolfsölden 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
54Vassilios Michalakopoulos / Achim HimmlerWolfsölden 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
55Thierry Zimmermann / Meinhard GrimmDart Brothers 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
56Thierry Zimmermann / Marino SommarioDart Brothers 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
57Angilo Ianzano / Jens BüttnerWolfsölden 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
58Eberhard Dörr / Ralph SchittenhelmFull Mittich13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
59Erkan Yilmaz / Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
60Lutz Ilzhöfer / Günther AppelBauland Darters 136 : 5 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
61Musa Kara / Siegfried GreulichDC Mosbach 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
62Sebastian Szuster / Huseyin TezgünüDC Urbach 213 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
63Jan Trappmann / Huseyin TezgünüDC Urbach 2713 : 14 (-1)4 : 3 (+1)
64Maik Walz / Kevin FallmannBauland Darters 136 : 7 (-1)2 : 1 (+1)
65Johannes Bruns / Nicola PaolinoBlackouts 11432 : 25 (+7)7 : 7 (+-0)
66Vassilios Michalakopoulos / Jens BüttnerWolfsölden 125 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
67Thorsten Herrmann / Michael BechleDart Brothers 1612 : 10 (+2)3 : 3 (+-0)
68Jan Trappmann / Manuel GrüningerDC Urbach 225 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
69Lutz Ilzhöfer / Sven KönözsoBauland Darters 149 : 8 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
70Vassilios Michalakopoulos / Erik TautfestWolfsölden 125 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
71Ralf Kahl / Matthias DreilichDC Urbach 149 : 8 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
72Ronny Tilinski / Thierry ZimmermannDart Brothers 123 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
73Mahir Senel / Eberhard DörrFull Mittich49 : 9 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
74Uwe Mayer / Stephan SchwabDT Krone 125 : 5 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
75Stephan Schwab / Jürgen KolbDT Krone 148 : 8 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
76Maik Walz / Lutz IlzhöferBauland Darters 124 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
77Armin Schroth / Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 148 : 9 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
78Serafettin Ayar / Musa KaraDC Mosbach 1818 : 19 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
79Markus Feuchter / Sebastian TreyzBlackouts 123 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
80Jan Trappmann / Tom ZänglerDC Urbach 224 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
81Markus Feuchter / Alexander LuzBlackouts 147 : 8 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
82Manuel Porubek / Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 123 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
83Dalibor Radovanlija / Ralph SchittenhelmFull Mittich23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
84Leopold Frick / Marco MartinLauffen Five-o-One510 : 9 (+1)2 : 3 (-1)
85Lutz Ilzhöfer / Kevin FallmannBauland Darters 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
86Maik Walz / Günther AppelBauland Darters 1510 : 11 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
87Manuel Grüninger / Sebastian SzusterDC Urbach 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
88Manuel Grüninger / Tom ZänglerDC Urbach 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
89Andreas Müller / Markus SchlegelLauffen Five-o-One12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
90Wolfgang Ament / Jürgen KolbDT Krone 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
91Roland Grauer / Marco MartinLauffen Five-o-One12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
92Matthias Dreilich / Holger SteckDC Urbach 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
93Christian Fritsche / Kevin FallmannBauland Darters 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
94Ronny Tilinski / Michael BechleDart Brothers 135 : 6 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
95Ronny Tilinski / Meinhard GrimmDart Brothers 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
96Manuel Grüninger / Zeki TatliDC Urbach 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
97Peter Huber / Marino SommarioDart Brothers 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
98Mirset Sailer / *Jan Daiss*DC Urbach 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
99Peter Huber / Meinhard GrimmDart Brothers 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
100Andreas Lenz* / Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
101Markus Feuchter / Nicola PaolinoBlackouts 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
102Manuel Porubek / Janni TatogluDC Mosbach 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
103Ronny Tilinski / *Jacqueline Steinrock*Dart Brothers 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
104Armin Schroth / Jürgen KolbDT Krone 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
105Manuel Porubek / Musa KaraDC Mosbach 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
106Jens Brigge / Siegfried GreulichDC Mosbach 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
107Markus Feuchter / Ronald WenzelBlackouts 1712 : 14 (-2)3 : 4 (-1)
108Werner Eisenbarth / Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
109Marco Martin / Joachim BroseLauffen Five-o-One11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
110Sabrina Ilzhöfer / Kevin FallmannBauland Darters 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
111Walter Weiss / Mahir SenelFull Mittich11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
112Nicola Paolino / Alexander LuzBlackouts 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
113Manuel Porubek / Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
114Mahir Senel / Norbert FleischmannFull Mittich10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
115Sven Könözso / Günther AppelBauland Darters 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
116Patrick Diepold / Ralph SchittenhelmFull Mittich10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
117Thorsten Herrmann / Marino SommarioDart Brothers 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
118Fynn Schreiber / Armin SchrothDT Krone 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
119Jens Brigge / Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
120Manuel Grüninger / Huseyin TezgünüDC Urbach 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
121*Anja Diem* / Günther AppelBauland Darters 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
122Patrick Diepold / Norbert FleischmannFull Mittich10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
123Zeki Tatli / Tom ZänglerDC Urbach 235 : 8 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
124Fynn Schreiber / Stephan SchwabDT Krone 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
125Leopold Frick / Alexander LiebchenLauffen Five-o-One10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
126Meinhard Grimm / Marino SommarioDart Brothers 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
127Christian Fritsche / Sven KönözsoBauland Darters 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
128Alexander Luz / Ronald WenzelBlackouts 134 : 8 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
129Zeki Tatli / Sebastian SzusterDC Urbach 233 : 7 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
130Sven Könözso / Kevin FallmannBauland Darters 133 : 7 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
131Huseyin Tezgünü / Marc EichmannDC Urbach 249 : 9 (+-0)1 : 3 (-2)
132Dominik Bömer / Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 148 : 11 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
133Sascha Holder / Achim HimmlerWolfsölden 123 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
134Serafettin Ayar / Jens BriggeDC Mosbach 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
135Siegfried Greulich / Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
136Tom Zängler / Huseyin TezgünüDC Urbach 222 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
137Maik Walz / Christian FritscheBauland Darters 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
138Walter Weiss / Eberhard DörrFull Mittich69 : 13 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
139Willi Pitzinger / Ralph SchittenhelmFull Mittich22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
140Roland Grauer / Joachim BroseLauffen Five-o-One21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
141Norbert Fleischmann / Dalibor RadovanlijaFull Mittich45 : 10 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
142Sebastian Szuster / Tom ZänglerDC Urbach 221 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
143Uwe Mayer / Jürgen KolbDT Krone 146 : 11 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
144Johannes Bruns / Alexander LuzBlackouts 120 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
145Norbert Fleischmann / Ralph SchittenhelmFull Mittich43 : 11 (-8)1 : 3 (-2)
146Alexander Liebchen / Markus SchlegelLauffen Five-o-One34 : 9 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
147Christian Fritsche / Günther AppelBauland Darters 133 : 9 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
148Armin Schroth / Stephan SchwabDT Krone 133 : 9 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
149Mahir Senel / Dalibor RadovanlijaFull Mittich68 : 16 (-8)1 : 5 (-4)
150Stephan Schwab / Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 168 : 17 (-9)1 : 5 (-4)
151Tom Zängler / Marc EichmannDC Urbach 240 : 12 (-12)0 : 4 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 23.09.2017 Gasthaus Falken Full Mittich Lauffen Five-o-One 17 23 4 6 0 3OK
1 23.09.2017 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 Blackouts 1 19 22 5 5 1 1OK
1 23.09.2017 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 1 Dart Brothers 1 20 16 6 4 3 0OK
1 23.09.2017 Lillys Roadhouse Bauland Darters 1 DC Urbach 2 26 13 8 2 3 0OK
1 23.09.2017 Schützenhaus Affalterbach Wolfsölden 1 DC Mosbach 1 23 13 7 3 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Vereinsheim Mosbach DC Mosbach 1 Blackouts 1 18 21 5 5 1 1OK
2 07.10.2017 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 DT Krone 1 27 13 8 2 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 2 Full Mittich 23 15 7 3 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Gasthaus Falken Lauffen Five-o-One DC Urbach 1 9 29 1 9 0 3OK
2 07.10.2017 Schützenhaus Affalterbach Wolfsölden 1 Bauland Darters 1 26 9 8 2 3 0OK
3 21.10.2017 Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e.V. Blackouts 1 Dart Brothers 1 9 28 1 9 0 3OK
3 21.10.2017 Lillys Roadhouse Bauland Darters 1 DC Mosbach 1 23 20 6 4 3 0OK
3 21.10.2017 Gasthaus Falken Full Mittich Wolfsölden 1 6 28 1 9 0 3OK
3 21.10.2017 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 Lauffen Five-o-One 18 19 5 5 1 1OK
3 21.10.2017 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 1 DC Urbach 2 21 17 5 5 1 1OK
4 28.10.2017 Vereinsheim Mosbach DC Mosbach 1 Dart Brothers 1 18 21 4 6 0 3OK
4 28.10.2017 Lillys Roadhouse Bauland Darters 1 Full Mittich 26 13 6 4 3 0OK
4 28.10.2017 Schützenhaus Affalterbach Wolfsölden 1 DC Urbach 1 24 15 6 4 3 0OK
4 28.10.2017 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 2 DT Krone 1 24 20 6 4 3 0OK
4 28.10.2017 Gasthaus Falken Lauffen Five-o-One Blackouts 1 24 14 7 3 3 0OK
5 11.11.2017 Gasthaus Falken Full Mittich DC Mosbach 1 9 29 1 9 0 3OK
5 11.11.2017 Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e.V. Blackouts 1 DC Urbach 2 22 22 4 6 0 3OK
5 11.11.2017 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 Wolfsölden 1 12 27 1 9 0 3OK
5 11.11.2017 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 Lauffen Five-o-One 26 16 7 3 3 0OK
5 11.11.2017 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 1 Bauland Darters 1 26 16 8 2 3 0OK
6 25.11.2017 Gasthaus Falken Full Mittich DC Urbach 1 12 27 3 7 0 3geändert
6 25.11.2017 Vereinsheim Mosbach DC Mosbach 1 Lauffen Five-o-One 18 20 5 5 1 1OK
6 25.11.2017 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 2 Dart Brothers 1 14 20 4 6 0 3OK
6 25.11.2017 Schützenhaus Affalterbach Wolfsölden 1 Blackouts 1 20 21 5 5 1 1OK
6 25.11.2017 Lillys Roadhouse Bauland Darters 1 DT Krone 1 23 18 6 4 3 0OK
7 09.12.2017 Gasthaus Falken Lauffen Five-o-One DC Urbach 2 18 23 4 6 0 3OK
7 09.12.2017 Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e.V. Blackouts 1 Bauland Darters 1 19 18 5 5 1 1OK
7 09.12.2017 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 Wolfsölden 1 14 23 3 7 0 3geändert
7 09.12.2017 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 1 DC Mosbach 1 26 15 7 3 3 0OK
7 09.12.2017 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 Full Mittich 17 17 5 5 1 1OK
8 13.01.2018 Lillys Roadhouse Bauland Darters 1 Dart Brothers 1 17 25 3 7 0 3OK
8 13.01.2018 Schützenhaus Affalterbach Wolfsölden 1 Lauffen Five-o-One 22 16 6 4 3 0OK
8 13.01.2018 Gasthaus Falken Full Mittich Blackouts 1 14 25 2 8 0 3OK
8 13.01.2018 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 1 DT Krone 1 28 5 9 1 3 0OK
8 13.01.2018 Vereinsheim Mosbach DC Mosbach 1 DC Urbach 2 21 17 6 4 3 0OK
9 20.01.2018 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 Full Mittich 27 13 8 2 3 0geändert
9 20.01.2018 Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e.V. Blackouts 1 DC Urbach 1 9 29 1 9 0 3OK
9 20.01.2018 Gasthaus Falken Lauffen Five-o-One Bauland Darters 1 22 21 5 5 1 1OK
9 20.01.2018 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 DC Mosbach 1 14 26 2 8 0 3OK
9 20.01.2018 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 2 Wolfsölden 1 19 22 5 5 1 1OK
10 03.02.2018 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 DC Urbach 1 13 27 2 8 0 3OK
10 03.02.2018 Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e.V. Blackouts 1 DT Krone 1 20 17 6 4 3 0OK
10 03.02.2018 Gasthaus Falken Lauffen Five-o-One Full Mittich 23 16 6 4 3 0geändert
10 03.02.2018 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 2 Bauland Darters 1 16 26 3 7 0 3OK
10 03.02.2018 Vereinsheim Mosbach DC Mosbach 1 Wolfsölden 1 11 27 1 9 0 3OK
11 10.02.2018 Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e.V. Blackouts 1 DC Mosbach 1 19 24 4 6 0 3OK
11 10.02.2018 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 Dart Brothers 1 18 23 4 6 0 3OK
11 10.02.2018 Lillys Roadhouse Bauland Darters 1 Wolfsölden 1 9 26 2 8 0 3OK
11 10.02.2018 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 1 Lauffen Five-o-One 24 14 7 3 3 0OK
11 10.02.2018 Gasthaus Falken Full Mittich DC Urbach 2 22 20 5 5 1 1OK
12 24.02.2018 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 Blackouts 1 27 11 8 2 3 0OK
12 24.02.2018 Vereinsheim Mosbach DC Mosbach 1 Bauland Darters 1 18 22 5 5 1 1OK
12 24.02.2018 Schützenhaus Affalterbach Wolfsölden 1 Full Mittich 27 11 8 2 3 0OK
12 24.02.2018 Gasthaus Falken Lauffen Five-o-One DT Krone 1 20 20 5 5 1 1OK
12 24.02.2018 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 2 DC Urbach 1 7 27 2 8 0 3OK
13 03.03.2018 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 DC Mosbach 1 22 19 6 3 3 0OK
13 03.03.2018 Gasthaus Falken Full Mittich Bauland Darters 1 12 26 2 8 0 3OK
13 03.03.2018 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 1 Wolfsölden 1 17 23 4 6 0 3OK
13 03.03.2018 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 DC Urbach 2 17 21 3 7 0 3OK
13 03.03.2018 Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e.V. Blackouts 1 Lauffen Five-o-One 22 16 6 4 3 0OK
14 17.03.2018 Schützenhaus Affalterbach Wolfsölden 1 DT Krone 1 24 17 5 5 1 1OK
14 17.03.2018 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 2 Blackouts 1 21 21 5 5 1 1OK
14 17.03.2018 Lillys Roadhouse Bauland Darters 1 DC Urbach 1 12 23 3 7 0 3geändert
14 17.03.2018 Gasthaus Falken Lauffen Five-o-One Dart Brothers 1 15 22 4 6 0 3OK
14 17.03.2018 Vereinsheim Mosbach DC Mosbach 1 Full Mittich 24 21 5 5 1 1OK
15 07.04.2018 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 1 Full Mittich 30 8 10 0 3 0OK
15 07.04.2018 Gasthaus Falken Lauffen Five-o-One DC Mosbach 1 18 17 6 4 3 0OK
15 07.04.2018 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 DC Urbach 2 30 6 10 0 3 0OK
15 07.04.2018 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 Bauland Darters 1 22 20 5 5 1 1OK
15 07.04.2018 Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e.V. Blackouts 1 Wolfsölden 1 15 26 3 7 0 3OK
16 21.04.2018 Schützenhaus Affalterbach Wolfsölden 1 Dart Brothers 1 21 25 4 6 0 3OK
16 21.04.2018 Vereinsheim Mosbach DC Mosbach 1 DC Urbach 1 15 26 3 7 0 3OK
16 21.04.2018 Lillys Roadhouse Bauland Darters 1 Blackouts 1 10 25 2 8 0 3OK
16 21.04.2018 Gasthaus Falken Full Mittich DT Krone 1 19 20 5 5 1 1OK
16 21.04.2018 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 2 Lauffen Five-o-One 16 28 2 8 0 3OK
17 05.05.2018 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 Bauland Darters 1 23 13 7 3 3 0OK
17 05.05.2018 Gasthaus Falken Lauffen Five-o-One Wolfsölden 1 15 22 4 6 0 3OK
17 05.05.2018 Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e.V. Blackouts 1 Full Mittich 29 8 9 1 3 0OK
17 05.05.2018 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 2 DC Mosbach 1 20 22 3 7 0 3OK
17 05.05.2018 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 DC Urbach 1 12 28 1 9 0 3OK
18 26.05.2018 Gasthaus Falken Full Mittich Dart Brothers 1 17 23 4 6 0 3OK
18 26.05.2018 Mehlstüble DC Urbach 1 Blackouts 1 30 9 10 0 3 0OK
18 26.05.2018 Lillys Roadhouse Bauland Darters 1 Lauffen Five-o-One 11 25 2 8 0 3OK
18 26.05.2018 Vereinsheim Mosbach DC Mosbach 1 DT Krone 1 23 21 5 5 1 1OK
18 26.05.2018 Schützenhaus Affalterbach Wolfsölden 1 DC Urbach 2 25 8 8 2 3 0OK


Klasse: BZ1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: BZ2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: KL1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: KL2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Testlauf 2017/2018
Stand: 26.07.2018 16:19:56