> NDL Niederrhein e.V., Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2016

Klassen: C1 /C2 /C3 /B1 /B2 /A1 /BZ /

Klasse: C1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Zur Schranke 2Britt Schäfer14363 : 257 (+106)158 : 94 (+64)22
2Night BirdsDirk Jacob14326 : 285 (+41)138 : 114 (+24)20
3Schranke DarterClaudia Ehrens14320 : 301 (+19)130 : 122 (+8)19
4DC DesperadosJessica Wellmanns14330 : 287 (+43)139 : 113 (+26)15
5DC PhönixAxel Busch14317 : 302 (+15)128 : 124 (+4)13
6Marktstube 2Jürgen Wende14268 : 342 (-74)107 : 145 (-38)11
7Voll DanebenCedric Hartwig14280 : 337 (-57)108 : 144 (-36)8
8Marktstube 1Erika Wende14255 : 348 (-93)100 : 152 (-52)4



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
15704Frank NobesSchranke Darter1391 : 39 (+52)41 : 11 (+30)
23085Mike KöhlerZur Schranke 21486 : 41 (+45)38 : 14 (+24)
31226Ali CinerMarktstube 21158 : 33 (+25)27 : 11 (+16)
49680Britt SchäferZur Schranke 21475 : 53 (+22)33 : 17 (+16)
54780Cedric HartwigVoll Daneben1370 : 42 (+28)30 : 16 (+14)
68026Jochen FeldmannNight Birds943 : 18 (+25)20 : 6 (+14)
73509Andre HübnerZur Schranke 21154 : 32 (+22)24 : 11 (+13)
87749Patrick SehrbrockDC Phönix849 : 28 (+21)22 : 9 (+13)
95999Gary "Sanchez" EllingerDC Phönix743 : 22 (+21)19 : 7 (+12)
103928Philipp JägerDC Desperados1052 : 36 (+16)23 : 11 (+12)
111613Joel RüttenDC Desperados844 : 26 (+18)20 : 10 (+10)
128224Uwe HeinrichsNight Birds635 : 20 (+15)15 : 7 (+8)
137375Jakob van den HurkDC Phönix321 : 10 (+11)9 : 3 (+6)
141881Sascha BovelethNight Birds215 : 5 (+10)7 : 1 (+6)
152662Horst AbbingSchranke Darter1371 : 63 (+8)29 : 23 (+6)
163003Axel BuschDC Phönix949 : 36 (+13)19 : 15 (+4)
174800Michael HillmannsZur Schranke 218 : 0 (+8)4 : 0 (+4)
186630Monica GebhardtNight Birds934 : 34 (+-0)16 : 13 (+3)
196968Boris PetricMarktstube 2622 : 16 (+6)9 : 7 (+2)
201358Claudia EhrensSchranke Darter1251 : 48 (+3)21 : 19 (+2)
219512Sabine StammMarktstube 216 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
229888Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados1045 : 43 (+2)19 : 17 (+2)
231888Christian FürchtenichtZur Schranke 2918 : 17 (+1)8 : 6 (+2)
249289André HerkommerNight Birds310 : 9 (+1)5 : 3 (+2)
255930Dirk JacobNight Birds625 : 22 (+3)10 : 9 (+1)
260464Frank SehrbrockDC Phönix312 : 9 (+3)5 : 4 (+1)
276654Sven MarkowiczMarktstube 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
283672Stefan CloestersDC Phönix1149 : 47 (+2)20 : 19 (+1)
291959Marco GiesenDC Desperados12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
302032Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados733 : 32 (+1)13 : 12 (+1)
312862Bianca GreveNight Birds1147 : 48 (-1)19 : 18 (+1)
329534Theo van HoltMarktstube 11260 : 54 (+6)24 : 24 (+-0)
335045Andreas NissenNight Birds518 : 16 (+2)7 : 7 (+-0)
349292Alexandra NobesSchranke Darter27 : 7 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
353637Felix HartwigVoll Daneben624 : 25 (-1)10 : 10 (+-0)
369682Erika WendeMarktstube 11042 : 47 (-5)18 : 18 (+-0)
379840Thorsten SteinbrecherDC Phönix524 : 23 (+1)9 : 10 (-1)
385767Alexandra GiesenDC Desperados315 : 15 (+-0)5 : 6 (-1)
392232Wilfried UrbachMarktstube 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
407847René BruckmannSchranke Darter27 : 10 (-3)3 : 4 (-1)
415968Stivi PavlikianiMarktstube 211 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
424269Achim HauckMarktstube 229 : 12 (-3)3 : 5 (-2)
435550Okay ÖverMarktstube 114 : 7 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
443089Krystian BocianMarktstube 226 : 13 (-7)3 : 5 (-2)
459684Michael StetzaZur Schranke 21351 : 54 (-3)20 : 23 (-3)
461593Waldi PampuchMarktstube 21254 : 61 (-7)22 : 25 (-3)
472619Jenifer van HoltMarktstube 11257 : 63 (-6)22 : 26 (-4)
482244Melanie GeurtzDC Desperados12 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
496712Sandra LemmDC Desperados34 : 11 (-7)1 : 5 (-4)
504914saskia MertinatZur Schranke 234 : 11 (-7)1 : 5 (-4)
512591Ines FeldmannNight Birds1144 : 50 (-6)17 : 22 (-5)
527977Hubert RösenSchranke Darter1028 : 35 (-7)10 : 15 (-5)
533471Heidi KöppenNight Birds514 : 22 (-8)5 : 10 (-5)
544905Frank DauerNight Birds33 : 13 (-10)1 : 6 (-5)
555158Anika HöfkensSchranke Darter38 : 17 (-9)2 : 8 (-6)
561408Detlef van der VeenZur Schranke 21020 : 31 (-11)7 : 13 (-6)
579586Silvia HannigDC Phönix413 : 25 (-12)5 : 11 (-6)
583984Sebastian KrauseMarktstube 2820 : 34 (-14)8 : 14 (-6)
596160Anke RüttenDC Desperados510 : 21 (-11)3 : 10 (-7)
603665Christine HartwigVoll Daneben1334 : 49 (-15)14 : 22 (-8)
614025Judith GrundenVoll Daneben1452 : 68 (-16)20 : 28 (-8)
624496Stefan PhilippMarktstube 136 : 20 (-14)1 : 10 (-9)
631909Patrick TrollmannVoll Daneben1345 : 60 (-15)15 : 25 (-10)
648432Jürgen WendeMarktstube 254 : 20 (-16)0 : 10 (-10)
656642Daniel MaiDC Phönix612 : 32 (-20)4 : 14 (-10)
665916Werner HeegMarktstube 11131 : 55 (-24)12 : 26 (-14)
675493Patricia FiszenMarktstube 21230 : 58 (-28)10 : 26 (-16)
687347Dana HübnerDC Phönix69 : 38 (-29)2 : 18 (-16)
693450Thilo DonathSchranke Darter1125 : 50 (-25)7 : 25 (-18)
703042Natascha JurVoll Daneben1123 : 60 (-37)6 : 28 (-22)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Mike Köhler / Andre HübnerZur Schranke 2814 : 5 (+9)7 : 1 (+6)
2Michael Stetza / Britt SchäferZur Schranke 21014 : 8 (+6)7 : 3 (+4)
3Axel Busch / Stefan CloestersDC Phönix36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
4Ali Ciner / Boris PetricMarktstube 236 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
5Dirk Jacob / Jochen FeldmannNight Birds24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
6Philipp Jäger / Alexandra GiesenDC Desperados24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
7Andre Hübner / Detlef van der VeenZur Schranke 224 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
8Jochen Feldmann / Uwe HeinrichsNight Birds24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
9Axel Busch / Gary "Sanchez" EllingerDC Phönix24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
10Theo van Holt / Erika WendeMarktstube 146 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
11Ines Feldmann / Bianca GreveNight Birds47 : 4 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
12Mike Köhler / Michael StetzaZur Schranke 224 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
13Stefan Cloesters / Patrick SehrbrockDC Phönix24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
14Andreas Nissen / Jochen FeldmannNight Birds24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
15Thilo Donath / Frank NobesSchranke Darter810 : 7 (+3)5 : 3 (+2)
16Frank Nobes / René BruckmannSchranke Darter24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
17Christine Hartwig / Judith GrundenVoll Daneben35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
18Judith Grunden / Cedric HartwigVoll Daneben79 : 6 (+3)4 : 3 (+1)
19Gary "Sanchez" Ellinger / Jakob van den HurkDC Phönix35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
20Frank Sehrbrock / Thorsten SteinbrecherDC Phönix12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Patricia Fiszen / Sabine StammMarktstube 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Jochen Feldmann / André HerkommerNight Birds12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Natascha Jur / Cedric HartwigVoll Daneben35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
24Ali Ciner / Waldi PampuchMarktstube 234 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
25Horst Abbing / Alexandra NobesSchranke Darter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Bianca Greve / Uwe HeinrichsNight Birds12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Andreas Nissen / Monica GebhardtNight Birds12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Werner Heeg / Theo van HoltMarktstube 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Bianca Greve / Frank DauerNight Birds12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Mike Köhler / Michael HillmannsZur Schranke 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Patrick Trollmann / Cedric HartwigVoll Daneben12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
32Andre Hübner / Britt SchäferZur Schranke 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Alexandra Giesen / Anke RüttenDC Desperados12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Mike Köhler / Detlef van der VeenZur Schranke 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Claudia Ehrens / Thilo DonathSchranke Darter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Patricia Fiszen / Boris PetricMarktstube 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Mike Köhler / Christian FürchtenichtZur Schranke 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
38Heidi Köppen / Dirk JacobNight Birds12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
39saskia Mertinat / Detlef van der VeenZur Schranke 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
40Ali Ciner / Patricia FiszenMarktstube 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
41Jenifer van Holt / Erika WendeMarktstube 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
42Horst Abbing / Anika HöfkensSchranke Darter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
43Patrick Sehrbrock / Thorsten SteinbrecherDC Phönix12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
44Bianca Greve / Dirk JacobNight Birds23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
45Patrick Trollmann / Christine HartwigVoll Daneben23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
46Gary "Sanchez" Ellinger / Patrick SehrbrockDC Phönix23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
47Monica Gebhardt / Uwe HeinrichsNight Birds23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
48Joel Rütten / Philipp JägerDC Desperados22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
49Waldi Pampuch / Achim HauckMarktstube 222 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
50Claudia Ehrens / Frank NobesSchranke Darter22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
51Patrick Trollmann / Natascha JurVoll Daneben22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
52Stefan Cloesters / Thorsten SteinbrecherDC Phönix22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
53Philipp Jäger / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
54Natascha Jur / Judith GrundenVoll Daneben22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
55Philipp Jäger / Anke RüttenDC Desperados11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Daniel Mai / Dana HübnerDC Phönix11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Dana Hübner / Thorsten SteinbrecherDC Phönix11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
58Axel Busch / Daniel MaiDC Phönix11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Horst Abbing / Hubert RösenSchranke Darter33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
60Monica Gebhardt / André HerkommerNight Birds11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Okay Över / Theo van HoltMarktstube 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
62Anke Rütten / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
63Michael Stetza / Detlef van der VeenZur Schranke 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
64Hubert Rösen / Alexandra NobesSchranke Darter11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
65Melanie Geurtz / Philipp JägerDC Desperados11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
66Sascha Boveleth / Ines FeldmannNight Birds11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
67Stefan Cloesters / Silvia HannigDC Phönix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
68Stefan Philipp / Theo van HoltMarktstube 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Jenifer van Holt / Stefan PhilippMarktstube 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Christine Hartwig / Cedric HartwigVoll Daneben10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
71Frank Dauer / Monica GebhardtNight Birds10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
72Sascha Boveleth / Frank DauerNight Birds10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Claudia Ehrens / Anika HöfkensSchranke Darter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
74Sven Markowicz / Erika WendeMarktstube 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
75Felix Hartwig / Christine HartwigVoll Daneben33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
76Anke Rütten / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
77Horst Abbing / Frank NobesSchranke Darter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
78Dana Hübner / Jakob van den HurkDC Phönix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
79Horst Abbing / Thilo DonathSchranke Darter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
80Daniel Mai / Silvia HannigDC Phönix32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
81Jenifer van Holt / Theo van HoltMarktstube 155 : 8 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
82Claudia Ehrens / Horst AbbingSchranke Darter66 : 8 (-2)2 : 4 (-2)
83Axel Busch / Patrick SehrbrockDC Phönix22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
84Ines Feldmann / Heidi KöppenNight Birds21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
85Patrick Trollmann / Felix HartwigVoll Daneben21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
86Krystian Bocian / Sebastian KrauseMarktstube 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
87Stefan Cloesters / Dana HübnerDC Phönix21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
88Ali Ciner / Jürgen WendeMarktstube 220 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
89Joel Rütten / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados64 : 8 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
90Waldi Pampuch / Sebastian KrauseMarktstube 220 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
91Sebastian Krause / Patricia FiszenMarktstube 220 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
92Natascha Jur / Christine HartwigVoll Daneben20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
93Werner Heeg / Erika WendeMarktstube 131 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
94Ines Feldmann / Monica GebhardtNight Birds30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
95Mario Keurhorst / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
96Jenifer van Holt / Werner HeegMarktstube 152 : 9 (-7)1 : 4 (-3)
97Waldi Pampuch / Patricia FiszenMarktstube 251 : 10 (-9)0 : 5 (-5)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 07.10.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados DC Phönix 24 16 11 7 2 0OK
1 08.10.2016 Marktstübchen Marktstube 1 Marktstube 2 14 25 6 12 0 2OK
1 08.10.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 Night Birds 22 25 8 10 0 2OK
1 08.10.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Voll Daneben Schranke Darter 22 20 9 9 1 1OK
2 14.10.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Schranke Darter 20 26 7 11 0 2OK
2 15.10.2016 Rathaus life Night Birds Marktstube 1 25 18 11 7 2 0OK
2 18.02.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Voll Daneben Zur Schranke 2 19 25 7 11 0 2OK
2 18.02.2017 Marktstübchen Marktstube 2 DC Phönix 25 18 12 6 2 0OK
3 21.10.2016 Imbiss Super 2000 DC Phönix Schranke Darter 22 23 8 10 0 2OK
3 22.10.2016 Rathaus life Night Birds Marktstube 2 27 14 13 5 2 0OK
3 22.10.2016 Marktstübchen Marktstube 1 Voll Daneben 20 22 8 10 0 2OK
3 22.10.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 DC Desperados 24 20 10 8 2 0OK
4 04.11.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Marktstube 1 25 17 11 7 2 0OK
4 05.11.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Schranke Darter Zur Schranke 2 25 23 10 8 2 0OK
4 05.11.2016 Rathaus life Night Birds DC Phönix 25 21 10 8 2 0OK
4 05.11.2016 Marktstübchen Marktstube 2 Voll Daneben 21 23 10 8 2 0OK
5 12.11.2016 Rathaus life Night Birds Voll Daneben 24 18 10 8 2 0OK
5 12.11.2016 Marktstübchen Marktstube 2 DC Desperados 15 27 6 12 0 2OK
5 12.11.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Schranke Darter Marktstube 1 27 20 12 6 2 0OK
5 11.02.2017 Imbiss Super 2000 DC Phönix Zur Schranke 2 20 24 7 11 0 2OK
6 29.10.2016 Marktstübchen Marktstube 2 Schranke Darter 15 27 6 12 0 2OK
6 29.10.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 Marktstube 1 28 17 13 5 2 0OK
6 18.11.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Night Birds 20 25 7 11 0 2OK
6 19.11.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Voll Daneben DC Phönix 25 23 9 9 1 1OK
7 25.11.2016 Imbiss Super 2000 DC Phönix Marktstube 1 21 21 8 10 0 2OK
7 03.12.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Voll Daneben DC Desperados 19 27 5 13 0 2OK
7 03.12.2016 Rathaus life Night Birds Schranke Darter 26 16 12 6 2 0OK
7 28.01.2017 Marktstübchen Marktstube 2 Zur Schranke 2 11 32 3 15 0 2OK
8 09.12.2016 Imbiss Super 2000 DC Phönix DC Desperados 12 33 3 15 0 2OK
8 10.12.2016 Marktstübchen Marktstube 2 Marktstube 1 20 26 7 11 0 2OK
8 10.12.2016 Rathaus life Night Birds Zur Schranke 2 16 24 6 12 0 2OK
8 10.12.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Schranke Darter Voll Daneben 30 17 12 6 2 0OK
9 17.12.2016 Marktstübchen Marktstube 1 Night Birds 20 22 8 10 0 2OK
9 17.12.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 Voll Daneben 29 17 13 5 2 0OK
9 17.12.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Schranke Darter DC Desperados 25 20 10 8 2 0OK
9 17.02.2017 Imbiss Super 2000 DC Phönix Marktstube 2 27 17 12 6 2 0OK
10 06.01.2017 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Zur Schranke 2 19 24 8 10 0 2OK
10 07.01.2017 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Schranke Darter DC Phönix 17 26 6 12 0 2OK
10 07.01.2017 Marktstübchen Marktstube 2 Night Birds 27 17 11 7 2 0OK
10 07.01.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Voll Daneben Marktstube 1 28 16 12 6 2 0OK
11 14.01.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Voll Daneben Marktstube 2 21 23 9 9 1 1OK
11 14.01.2017 Marktstübchen Marktstube 1 DC Desperados 14 29 5 13 0 2OK
11 14.01.2017 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 Schranke Darter 30 13 14 4 2 0OK
11 24.02.2017 Imbiss Super 2000 DC Phönix Night Birds 28 20 12 6 2 0OK
12 20.01.2017 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Marktstube 2 25 22 11 7 2 0OK
12 21.01.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Voll Daneben Night Birds 16 27 6 12 0 2OK
12 28.01.2017 Marktstübchen Marktstube 1 Schranke Darter 17 23 8 10 0 2OK
12 04.03.2017 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 DC Phönix 22 24 8 10 0 2OK
13 03.02.2017 Imbiss Super 2000 DC Phönix Voll Daneben 29 12 13 5 2 0OK
13 04.02.2017 Rathaus life Night Birds DC Desperados 27 18 12 6 2 0OK
13 04.02.2017 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Schranke Darter Marktstube 2 25 23 8 10 0 2OK
13 04.02.2017 Marktstübchen Marktstube 1 Zur Schranke 2 21 23 8 10 0 2OK
14 24.02.2017 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Voll Daneben 23 21 9 9 1 1OK
14 25.02.2017 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Schranke Darter Night Birds 23 20 10 8 2 0OK
14 25.02.2017 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 Marktstube 2 33 10 15 3 2 0OK
14 25.02.2017 Marktstübchen Marktstube 1 DC Phönix 14 30 5 13 0 2OK


Klasse: C2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: C3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: B1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Old Joes FigthersKai Tüffers8188 : 161 (+27)78 : 66 (+12)11
2Desert EaglesWilliam Denissen8189 : 158 (+31)81 : 63 (+18)10
3de EltenseFrank Thomassen8184 : 166 (+18)75 : 69 (+6)9
4Burning EaglesJohannes Möllmann8166 : 183 (-17)70 : 74 (-4)8
5DC Black FlysRainer Voss8146 : 205 (-59)56 : 88 (-32)2
6DC NightmareChantal Röös00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7DC Route66Michael Mergens00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
18352Marcel MöllmannDesert Eagles852 : 27 (+25)24 : 8 (+16)
27415Jörg JansenDesert Eagles746 : 19 (+27)21 : 7 (+14)
37482Frank Thomassende Eltense848 : 24 (+24)22 : 8 (+14)
43598Lisa LamersBurning Eagles842 : 35 (+7)20 : 12 (+8)
53875Marc BrökerOld Joes Figthers739 : 28 (+11)16 : 10 (+6)
68544Dominik Kersjesde Eltense844 : 34 (+10)19 : 13 (+6)
75072Martin Schullerde Eltense426 : 15 (+11)10 : 6 (+4)
80880Miguel AtlandOld Joes Figthers632 : 23 (+9)14 : 10 (+4)
94544Frank AlbrechtDesert Eagles737 : 31 (+6)16 : 12 (+4)
101136Andy DiederichsBurning Eagles315 : 10 (+5)7 : 3 (+4)
110672Rainer VossDC Black Flys623 : 17 (+6)10 : 7 (+3)
122547Heiko KampsOld Joes Figthers310 : 7 (+3)5 : 2 (+3)
136912Markus WinklerOld Joes Figthers29 : 5 (+4)4 : 2 (+2)
143494Marcel Jaramek DC Black Flys315 : 11 (+4)6 : 4 (+2)
151376Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles734 : 31 (+3)14 : 12 (+2)
162296Rene HeckerDC Black Flys16 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
173970Sigfried BröckerOld Joes Figthers212 : 10 (+2)5 : 3 (+2)
186771Michael SchweidlerOld Joes Figthers523 : 20 (+3)9 : 9 (+-0)
193857Andre BitschkowOld Joes Figthers16 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
208197Mario BrennekeOld Joes Figthers13 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
211904Günther LeinOld Joes Figthers210 : 10 (+-0)4 : 4 (+-0)
227951Markus Seidlerde Eltense414 : 15 (-1)5 : 6 (-1)
236068Dirk WinkeDC Black Flys23 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
242721Corinna SchwarzDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
253705Thorsten HonkaDC Black Flys724 : 26 (-2)9 : 10 (-1)
262807Dominik WinkeDC Black Flys34 : 8 (-4)2 : 3 (-1)
278480Kai TüffersOld Joes Figthers413 : 15 (-2)5 : 7 (-2)
288699Dominik KolferzOld Joes Figthers21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
291984Tamara MichelsBurning Eagles723 : 26 (-3)9 : 11 (-2)
304580Jannina BirkDC Black Flys21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
318941Claudia WinkeDC Black Flys20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
326185Sven HamerDC Black Flys22 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
339244Andreas JakobowskyDC Black Flys625 : 29 (-4)10 : 13 (-3)
345865Mirek LaskowskiDC Black Flys414 : 20 (-6)5 : 8 (-3)
351520Johannes MöllmannBurning Eagles614 : 22 (-8)6 : 9 (-3)
367632Michaela SchwarzDC Black Flys31 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
378253Daniela BurghardtDesert Eagles310 : 17 (-7)2 : 8 (-6)
383136Denis DeckersDC Black Flys33 : 12 (-9)0 : 6 (-6)
398266Rudi Röderde Eltense729 : 38 (-9)11 : 17 (-6)
403026Thomas van Alstde Eltense46 : 18 (-12)2 : 9 (-7)
417048Kevin petersOld Joes Figthers46 : 19 (-13)2 : 9 (-7)
427265Oliver BirkDC Black Flys610 : 26 (-16)3 : 12 (-9)
435388William DenissenDesert Eagles826 : 45 (-19)10 : 20 (-10)
442016Frank van LunsenBurning Eagles819 : 43 (-24)5 : 20 (-15)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Marc Bröker / Michael SchweidlerOld Joes Figthers612 : 0 (+12)6 : 0 (+6)
2Frank van Lunsen / Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles48 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
3Jörg Jansen / Marcel MöllmannDesert Eagles913 : 7 (+6)6 : 3 (+3)
4Lisa Lamers / Andy DiederichsBurning Eagles24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
5Günther Lein / Miguel AtlandOld Joes Figthers24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
6Marc Bröker / Kai TüffersOld Joes Figthers24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
7Sigfried Bröcker / Kai TüffersOld Joes Figthers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
8Frank Thomassen / Dominik Kersjesde Eltense35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
9Sigfried Bröcker / Miguel AtlandOld Joes Figthers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
10Dominik Winke / Thorsten HonkaDC Black Flys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
11Chantal Duif / Norbert Röös DC Nightmare12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Chantal Röös / Dominik JägersDC Nightmare12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Markus Winkler / Miguel AtlandOld Joes Figthers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Frank van Lunsen / Andy DiederichsBurning Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Marcel Jaramek / Sven HamerDC Black Flys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Marcel Jaramek / Jannina BirkDC Black Flys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Frank Thomassen / Markus Seidlerde Eltense12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Oliver Birk / Denis DeckersDC Black Flys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Chantal Lousee / Thomas EidbergerDC Route6612 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Marcel Jaramek / Rainer VossDC Black Flys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Andreas Jakobowsky / Rainer VossDC Black Flys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Sven Hamer / Andreas JakobowskyDC Black Flys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Marc Bröker / Miguel AtlandOld Joes Figthers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Kevin peters / Kai TüffersOld Joes Figthers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25William Denissen / Frank AlbrechtDesert Eagles911 : 11 (+-0)5 : 4 (+1)
26Lisa Lamers / Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
27Thomas van Alst / Markus Seidlerde Eltense22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Andre Bitschkow / Miguel AtlandOld Joes Figthers22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Lisa Lamers / Tamara MichelsBurning Eagles22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
30Frank Thomassen / Rudi Röderde Eltense67 : 7 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
31Thorsten Honka / Rainer VossDC Black Flys22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Thomas van Alst / Dominik Kersjesde Eltense22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Martin Schuller / Dominik Kersjesde Eltense56 : 6 (+-0)2 : 3 (-1)
34Dominik Jägers / Norbert Röös DC Nightmare11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Rainer Voss / Denis DeckersDC Black Flys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Norbert Röös / Helga DuifDC Nightmare11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Röös Helga / Dominik JägersDC Nightmare11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Oliver Birk / Rainer VossDC Black Flys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Kevin peters / Günther LeinOld Joes Figthers11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Michael Schweidler / Miguel AtlandOld Joes Figthers11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Mirek Laskowski / Dirk WinkeDC Black Flys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Markus Seidler / Rudi Röderde Eltense11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Sigfried Bröcker / Günther LeinOld Joes Figthers11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Dominik Jägers / Helga DuifDC Nightmare11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Frank van Lunsen / Johannes MöllmannBurning Eagles10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Oliver Birk / Andreas JakobowskyDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Norbert Röös / Stefan LoschwitzDC Nightmare32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
48Stefan Loschwitz / Helga DuifDC Nightmare10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Corinna Schwarz / Sven HamerDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Heiko Kamps / Marc BrökerOld Joes Figthers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Thorsten Honka / Denis DeckersDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Heiko Kamps / Kai TüffersOld Joes Figthers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Chantal Röös / Julian PastoorsDC Nightmare10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Claudia Winke / Michaela SchwarzDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Rene Hecker / Rainer VossDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Daniela Burghardt / Marcel MöllmannDesert Eagles10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57William Denissen / Daniela BurghardtDesert Eagles10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Michael Mergens / Denise SchlichtingDC Route6610 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
59Lisa Lamers / Johannes MöllmannBurning Eagles10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
60Mirek Laskowski / Andreas JakobowskyDC Black Flys32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
61Chantal Duif / Dominik JägersDC Nightmare21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
62Tamara Michels / Frank van LunsenBurning Eagles30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
63Chantal Röös / Chantal DuifDC Nightmare30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 07.10.2016 Route 66 DC Route66 Old Joes Figthers
1 08.10.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles de Eltense 22 17 10 8 2 0OK
1 08.10.2016 Haus Schlütter DC Nightmare (Spielfrei)
1 08.10.2016 Alt Veert DC Black Flys Burning Eagles 19 26 7 11 0 2OK
2 15.10.2016 Alt Veert DC Black Flys DC Nightmare 19 23 9 9 1 1
2 15.10.2016 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers Burning Eagles 28 16 12 6 2 0OK
2 15.10.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles DC Route66 0 0 0 0 0 2
2 15.10.2016 (Spielfrei) de Eltense
3 21.10.2016 Route 66 DC Route66 (Spielfrei)
3 22.10.2016 Haus Schlütter DC Nightmare de Eltense 16 30 4 14 0 2
3 22.10.2016 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers DC Black Flys 23 20 10 8 2 0OK
3 22.10.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Desert Eagles 15 27 5 13 0 2OK
4 04.11.2016 Gaststätte Forum de Eltense DC Route66 36 0 18 0 2 0
4 05.11.2016 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers DC Nightmare 31 14 15 3 2 0
4 05.11.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles DC Black Flys 29 19 11 7 2 0OK
4 05.11.2016 (Spielfrei) Burning Eagles
5 11.11.2016 Route 66 DC Route66 DC Nightmare
5 12.11.2016 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers Desert Eagles 26 18 11 7 2 0OK
5 12.11.2016 Alt Veert DC Black Flys (Spielfrei)
5 12.11.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles de Eltense 24 19 11 7 2 0OK
6 18.11.2016 Gaststätte Forum de Eltense DC Black Flys 25 18 11 7 2 0OK
6 18.11.2016 Route 66 DC Route66 Burning Eagles
6 19.11.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles DC Nightmare 28 15 13 5 2 0
6 19.11.2016 (Spielfrei) Old Joes Figthers
7 03.12.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles (Spielfrei)
7 03.12.2016 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers de Eltense 22 22 9 9 1 1OK
7 03.12.2016 Alt Veert DC Black Flys DC Route66
7 03.12.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles DC Nightmare 21 18 10 8 2 0
8 09.12.2016 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers DC Route66 31 12 15 3 2 0
8 09.12.2016 Gaststätte Forum de Eltense Desert Eagles 27 17 12 6 2 0OK
8 10.12.2016 (Spielfrei) DC Nightmare
8 10.12.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles DC Black Flys 19 20 9 9 1 1OK
9 16.12.2016 Route 66 DC Route66 Desert Eagles
9 16.12.2016 Gaststätte Forum de Eltense (Spielfrei)
9 17.12.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Old Joes Figthers 20 25 8 10 0 2OK
9 21.01.2017 Haus Schlütter DC Nightmare DC Black Flys 16 25 7 11 0 2
10 07.01.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles Burning Eagles 19 25 7 11 0 2OK
10 07.01.2017 (Spielfrei) DC Route66
10 07.01.2017 Gaststätte Forum de Eltense DC Nightmare 36 0 18 0 2 0
10 28.01.2017 Alt Veert DC Black Flys Old Joes Figthers 14 29 5 13 0 2OK
11 14.01.2017 Haus Schlütter DC Nightmare Old Joes Figthers 15 30 5 13 0 2
11 14.01.2017 Alt Veert DC Black Flys Desert Eagles 14 31 4 14 0 2OK
11 14.01.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles (Spielfrei)
11 14.01.2017 Route 66 DC Route66 de Eltense
12 20.01.2017 Gaststätte Forum de Eltense Burning Eagles 26 21 9 9 1 1OK
12 21.01.2017 Haus Schlütter DC Nightmare DC Route66
12 21.01.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles Old Joes Figthers 26 15 13 5 2 0OK
12 21.01.2017 (Spielfrei) DC Black Flys
13 04.02.2017 Haus Schlütter DC Nightmare Desert Eagles 19 25 7 11 0 2
13 04.02.2017 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers (Spielfrei)
13 04.02.2017 Alt Veert DC Black Flys de Eltense 22 23 9 9 1 1OK
13 04.02.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles DC Route66
14 24.02.2017 Gaststätte Forum de Eltense Old Joes Figthers 25 20 10 8 2 0OK
14 24.02.2017 Route 66 DC Route66 DC Black Flys
14 25.02.2017 (Spielfrei) Desert Eagles
14 04.03.2017 Haus Schlütter DC Nightmare Burning Eagles


Klasse: B2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: A1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Iron EaglesAleksander Möllmann10292 : 141 (+151)131 : 49 (+82)20
2Zur SchrankeAnke Jansen10238 : 202 (+36)105 : 75 (+30)14
3Los ÜberwerfosAlex Rütten10234 : 199 (+35)101 : 79 (+22)13
4Black DevilsMichael Tack10184 : 254 (-70)70 : 110 (-40)7
5DC GlücksbärenOlaf Gottsmann10181 : 250 (-69)69 : 111 (-42)5
6Minimum 4 PromilleRuza Möllmann10175 : 258 (-83)64 : 116 (-52)1
7Spielfrei A1 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
14944Aleksander MöllmannIron Eagles964 : 18 (+46)30 : 5 (+25)
27792Ruben TinneveltIron Eagles644 : 9 (+35)21 : 3 (+18)
34880Harry JannIron Eagles1054 : 34 (+20)24 : 11 (+13)
41392Tobias RüttenLos Überwerfos952 : 37 (+15)24 : 12 (+12)
52336Troy WilbrinkIron Eagles1058 : 35 (+23)25 : 14 (+11)
68748Michael KowalBlack Devils1057 : 45 (+12)25 : 15 (+10)
70864Manuela MertinatZur Schranke947 : 34 (+13)21 : 12 (+9)
88462Dawid DyrdaLos Überwerfos531 : 15 (+16)13 : 6 (+7)
97632Kevin DiedenhofenLos Überwerfos940 : 30 (+10)19 : 12 (+7)
106085Bernd HöfkensZur Schranke721 : 11 (+10)10 : 4 (+6)
119879Remco Te LinteloZur Schranke318 : 11 (+7)9 : 3 (+6)
124496Nico JannMinimum 4 Promille317 : 11 (+6)8 : 4 (+4)
139008Mike WolkwitzZur Schranke943 : 40 (+3)19 : 15 (+4)
142570Dirk KolbeLos Überwerfos835 : 30 (+5)15 : 13 (+2)
152976Marco MichelsMinimum 4 Promille1048 : 45 (+3)20 : 18 (+2)
164640Marc DillanZur Schranke732 : 30 (+2)13 : 11 (+2)
178576Michael KöhlerIron Eagles834 : 29 (+5)13 : 12 (+1)
189428Ruza MöllmannMinimum 4 Promille12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
191273Thomas WalczakZur Schranke12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
209376Dirk SteinLos Überwerfos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
211632Stefan de JongZur Schranke726 : 25 (+1)11 : 10 (+1)
226384Benedikt van AppeldornBlack Devils16 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
235739Katharina BrinkmannMinimum 4 Promille15 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
249638Alexander FrickelDC Glücksbären824 : 24 (+-0)10 : 10 (+-0)
259253Meik TrappLos Überwerfos22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
265872Alex RüttenLos Überwerfos617 : 18 (-1)7 : 7 (+-0)
277664Peter SchleuterBlack Devils11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
287840Fabian JanzLos Überwerfos625 : 28 (-3)10 : 11 (-1)
298816Harry Friedrich JannIron Eagles21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
309273Jan HuyingZur Schranke618 : 26 (-8)8 : 10 (-2)
315489Andy KnistMinimum 4 Promille942 : 42 (+-0)16 : 19 (-3)
321744Giovanni DoseZur Schranke30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
334207Patrick WefelnbergDC Glücksbären1043 : 49 (-6)17 : 21 (-4)
348176Ralf WellmannsLos Überwerfos35 : 12 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
356720Peter SchöttlerBlack Devils1045 : 52 (-7)18 : 22 (-4)
362069Olaf GottsmannDC Glücksbären54 : 12 (-8)1 : 6 (-5)
378105Sascha DupontDC Glücksbären836 : 44 (-8)13 : 19 (-6)
381729Uwe HeselmannDC Glücksbären1040 : 50 (-10)16 : 22 (-6)
392816Thorsten PißarreckMinimum 4 Promille411 : 30 (-19)2 : 14 (-12)
409529Manuel MöllmannMinimum 4 Promille55 : 27 (-22)1 : 13 (-12)
410608Michael TackBlack Devils1036 : 58 (-22)13 : 26 (-13)
423918Sabrina OsterkampDC Glücksbären914 : 44 (-30)4 : 21 (-17)
439575Klaus MeestersMinimum 4 Promille1030 : 68 (-38)8 : 32 (-24)
444288Otto EssersBlack Devils920 : 62 (-42)6 : 30 (-24)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Troy Wilbrink / Harry JannIron Eagles915 : 6 (+9)7 : 2 (+5)
2Jan Huying / Marc DillanZur Schranke36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
3Michael Köhler / Aleksander MöllmannIron Eagles36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
4Ruben Tinnevelt / Aleksander MöllmannIron Eagles36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
5Marc Dillan / Mike WolkwitzZur Schranke24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
6Uwe Heselmann / Patrick WefelnbergDC Glücksbären46 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
7Michael Köhler / Ruben TinneveltIron Eagles24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
8Dawid Dyrda / Tobias RüttenLos Überwerfos24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Stefan de Jong / Manuela MertinatZur Schranke24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
10Dawid Dyrda / Kevin DiedenhofenLos Überwerfos24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
11Michael Kowal / Michael TackBlack Devils35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
12Thorsten Pißarreck / Marco MichelsMinimum 4 Promille12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Fabian Janz / Kevin DiedenhofenLos Überwerfos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Ralf Wellmanns / Alex RüttenLos Überwerfos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Bernd Höfkens / Remco Te LinteloZur Schranke12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Manuela Mertinat / Marc DillanZur Schranke12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Klaus Meesters / Nico JannMinimum 4 Promille12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Ralf Wellmanns / Tobias RüttenLos Überwerfos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Uwe Heselmann / Alexander FrickelDC Glücksbären34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
20Benedikt van Appeldorn / Michael TackBlack Devils12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Manuel Möllmann / Klaus MeestersMinimum 4 Promille12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Troy Wilbrink / Michael KöhlerIron Eagles12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Michael Köhler / Michael KöhlerIron Eagles12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Harry Jann / Harry JannIron Eagles12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Sabrina Osterkamp / Patrick WefelnbergDC Glücksbären12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Jan Huying / Manuela MertinatZur Schranke12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Andy Knist / Nico JannMinimum 4 Promille12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Tobias Rütten / Kevin DiedenhofenLos Überwerfos23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Michael Kowal / Peter SchöttlerBlack Devils68 : 8 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
30Stefan de Jong / Mike WolkwitzZur Schranke23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Bernd Höfkens / Stefan de JongZur Schranke22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Andy Knist / Marco MichelsMinimum 4 Promille22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Alex Rütten / Alex RüttenLos Überwerfos11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
34Uwe Heselmann / Olaf GottsmannDC Glücksbären11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Remco Te Lintelo / Marc DillanZur Schranke11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Patrick Wefelnberg / Alexander FrickelDC Glücksbären11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Dirk Kolbe / Dirk KolbeLos Überwerfos11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Michael Kowal / Otto EssersBlack Devils11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Dirk Kolbe / Alex RüttenLos Überwerfos11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Andy Knist / Manuel MöllmannMinimum 4 Promille11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Jan Huying / Mike WolkwitzZur Schranke11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Remco Te Lintelo / Manuela MertinatZur Schranke11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Nico Jann / Marco MichelsMinimum 4 Promille10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Katharina Brinkmann / Manuel MöllmannMinimum 4 Promille10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Dawid Dyrda / Fabian JanzLos Überwerfos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Peter Schöttler / Michael TackBlack Devils10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Manuela Mertinat / Mike WolkwitzZur Schranke33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
48Tobias Rütten / Alex RüttenLos Überwerfos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Tobias Rütten / Fabian JanzLos Überwerfos21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
50Sabrina Osterkamp / Sascha DupontDC Glücksbären43 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
51Dirk Kolbe / Kevin DiedenhofenLos Überwerfos44 : 7 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
52Andy Knist / Klaus MeestersMinimum 4 Promille20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
53Patrick Wefelnberg / Sascha DupontDC Glücksbären43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
54Uwe Heselmann / Sabrina OsterkampDC Glücksbären20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
55Otto Essers / Peter SchöttlerBlack Devils32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
56Andy Knist / Thorsten PißarreckMinimum 4 Promille30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
57Klaus Meesters / Marco MichelsMinimum 4 Promille64 : 10 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
58Otto Essers / Michael TackBlack Devils51 : 10 (-9)0 : 5 (-5)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.10.2016 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Minimum 4 Promille 24 19 10 8 2 0OK
1 08.10.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Zur Schranke 20 27 6 12 0 2OK
1 08.10.2016 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 Iron Eagles
1 08.10.2016 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils (Spielfrei)
2 15.10.2016 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils Minimum 4 Promille 22 22 10 8 2 0OK
2 15.10.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke DC Glücksbären 27 16 12 6 2 0OK
2 15.10.2016 (Spielfrei) Spielfrei A1
2 04.03.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles Los Überwerfos 31 13 13 5 2 0OK
3 22.10.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille Zur Schranke 14 30 3 15 0 2OK
3 22.10.2016 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Iron Eagles 7 34 2 16 0 2OK
3 22.10.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos (Spielfrei)
3 22.10.2016 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils Spielfrei A1
4 05.11.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke Black Devils 25 18 10 8 2 0OK
4 05.11.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles Minimum 4 Promille 29 14 13 5 2 0OK
4 05.11.2016 (Spielfrei) DC Glücksbären
4 05.11.2016 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 Los Überwerfos
5 12.11.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke Iron Eagles 14 30 5 13 0 2OK
5 12.11.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille (Spielfrei)
5 12.11.2016 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Spielfrei A1
5 12.11.2016 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils Los Überwerfos 22 21 9 9 1 1OK
6 19.11.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles Black Devils 31 13 14 4 2 0OK
6 19.11.2016 (Spielfrei) Zur Schranke
6 19.11.2016 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 Minimum 4 Promille
6 19.11.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos DC Glücksbären 26 21 11 7 2 0OK
7 03.12.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles (Spielfrei)
7 03.12.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke Spielfrei A1
7 03.12.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille Los Überwerfos 15 26 5 13 0 2OK
7 03.12.2016 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils DC Glücksbären 24 22 10 8 2 0OK
8 10.12.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille DC Glücksbären 20 24 8 10 0 2OK
8 10.12.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke Los Überwerfos 19 24 7 11 0 2OK
8 10.12.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles Spielfrei A1
8 10.12.2016 (Spielfrei) Black Devils
9 17.12.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille Black Devils 21 21 9 9 1 1OK
9 17.12.2016 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Zur Schranke 20 25 6 12 0 2OK
9 17.12.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Iron Eagles 15 29 4 14 0 2OK
9 17.12.2016 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 (Spielfrei)
10 07.01.2017 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke Minimum 4 Promille 24 20 11 7 2 0OK
10 07.01.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles DC Glücksbären 27 13 12 6 2 0OK
10 07.01.2017 (Spielfrei) Los Überwerfos
10 07.01.2017 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 Black Devils
11 14.01.2017 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils Zur Schranke 18 28 5 13 0 2OK
11 14.01.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille Iron Eagles 17 29 6 12 0 2OK
11 14.01.2017 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären (Spielfrei)
11 14.01.2017 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Spielfrei A1
12 21.01.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles Zur Schranke 22 19 10 8 2 0OK
12 21.01.2017 (Spielfrei) Minimum 4 Promille
12 21.01.2017 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 DC Glücksbären
12 21.01.2017 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Black Devils 33 9 16 2 2 0OK
13 04.02.2017 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils Iron Eagles 16 30 4 14 0 2OK
13 04.02.2017 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke (Spielfrei)
13 04.02.2017 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille Spielfrei A1
13 04.02.2017 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Los Überwerfos 13 27 5 13 0 2OK
14 25.02.2017 (Spielfrei) Iron Eagles
14 25.02.2017 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 Zur Schranke
14 25.02.2017 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Minimum 4 Promille 29 13 13 5 2 0OK
14 04.03.2017 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Black Devils 21 21 9 9 1 1OK


Klasse: BZ

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus



Stand: 28.03.2017 16:34:18