> NDL Niederrhein e.V., Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2015

Klassen: C1 /C2 /C3 /B1 /B2 /A1 /BZ /

Klasse: C1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC Black FlysMichaela Schwarz12324 : 185 (+139)147 : 69 (+78)22
2DC De EltenseFrank Thomassen12303 : 213 (+90)136 : 79 (+57)18
3Zur Schranke 2Britt Schäfer12296 : 246 (+50)120 : 96 (+24)18
4DC Tigerboys and Girls Claudia Winke12264 : 273 (-9)104 : 112 (-8)9
5DC Alt Grieth Achim Hauck12238 : 290 (-52)92 : 123 (-31)9
6DC Route66Michael Mergens12258 : 281 (-23)107 : 109 (-2)8
7Team MarktstubeSabine Stamm12165 : 360 (-195)49 : 167 (-118)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10672Rainer VossDC Black Flys1160 : 18 (+42)29 : 5 (+24)
27482Frank ThomassenDC De Eltense1065 : 27 (+38)31 : 7 (+24)
38544Dominik KersjesDC De Eltense1063 : 30 (+33)30 : 8 (+22)
46068Dirk WinkeDC Tigerboys and Girls 1269 : 41 (+28)29 : 14 (+15)
59680Britt SchäferZur Schranke 21265 : 40 (+25)28 : 15 (+13)
69244Andreas JakobowskyDC Black Flys629 : 5 (+24)14 : 1 (+13)
73632Gordon WeihofenDC Black Flys529 : 9 (+20)14 : 2 (+12)
83136Denis DeckersDC Black Flys940 : 22 (+18)19 : 8 (+11)
93616Thomas EidbergerDC Route66743 : 26 (+17)19 : 9 (+10)
105840Michael MergensDC Route66950 : 35 (+15)23 : 13 (+10)
117581Stefan LoschwitzDC Tigerboys and Girls 950 : 36 (+14)23 : 13 (+10)
125865Mirek LaskowskiDC Black Flys626 : 9 (+17)12 : 3 (+9)
137265Oliver BirkDC Black Flys1240 : 25 (+15)17 : 9 (+8)
145704Frank NobesDC Alt Grieth 426 : 14 (+12)12 : 4 (+8)
152937Achim HauckDC Alt Grieth 1268 : 52 (+16)27 : 20 (+7)
162032Uwe ScharmacherDC De Eltense420 : 10 (+10)10 : 4 (+6)
178266Rudi RöderDC De Eltense843 : 36 (+7)19 : 13 (+6)
189684Michael StetzaZur Schranke 21253 : 45 (+8)22 : 17 (+5)
193085Mike KöhlerZur Schranke 2524 : 17 (+7)11 : 6 (+5)
201226Ali CinerDC Alt Grieth 1150 : 40 (+10)21 : 17 (+4)
211888Christian FürchtenichtZur Schranke 2311 : 6 (+5)5 : 1 (+4)
220528Nadine VossDC Black Flys512 : 9 (+3)6 : 3 (+3)
233026Thomas van AlstDC De Eltense1257 : 51 (+6)24 : 22 (+2)
245906Dominik JägersDC Tigerboys and Girls 25 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
253192Ralf GrieserZur Schranke 2411 : 9 (+2)4 : 3 (+1)
267632Michaela SchwarzDC Black Flys920 : 20 (+-0)9 : 8 (+1)
272662Horst AbbingZur Schranke 21146 : 46 (+-0)19 : 18 (+1)
282721Corinna SchwarzDC Black Flys513 : 11 (+2)5 : 5 (+-0)
294580Jannina BirkDC Black Flys57 : 6 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
301683Anna MannTeam Marktstube12 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
314608Denise SchlichtingDC Route66626 : 30 (-4)11 : 11 (+-0)
322807Dominik WinkeDC Tigerboys and Girls 1252 : 52 (+-0)20 : 21 (-1)
336253Sandra BreyDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
342820danielle van kuilenburgZur Schranke 2610 : 12 (-2)4 : 5 (-1)
358924Benito KörnerDC Alt Grieth 12 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
369904Michael KarydasTeam Marktstube15 : 7 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
377902Markus MonschauDC De Eltense14 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
383098Nicki SchwanDC Alt Grieth 25 : 10 (-5)2 : 4 (-2)
393580Enrico KunschDC Alt Grieth 11 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
407048Kevin petersDC Tigerboys and Girls 23 : 9 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
419534Theo van HoltDC Alt Grieth 519 : 28 (-9)7 : 10 (-3)
423059Hans ScharmacherDC De Eltense12 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
434717Chantal LouseeDC Route66730 : 38 (-8)11 : 15 (-4)
442589Jeremy SchulzDC Route66730 : 40 (-10)12 : 16 (-4)
453692Christina KoenzgenDC Route66730 : 40 (-10)12 : 16 (-4)
465104Jens MergensDC Route66626 : 37 (-11)10 : 14 (-4)
473761Ingo RöpellDC Tigerboys and Girls 510 : 19 (-9)3 : 9 (-6)
483705Thorsten HonkaDC Black Flys714 : 25 (-11)5 : 11 (-6)
491408Detlef van der VeenZur Schranke 21033 : 39 (-6)10 : 17 (-7)
507390Jennifer KreitzenZur Schranke 255 : 14 (-9)0 : 7 (-7)
517978Alex NobesDC Alt Grieth 36 : 17 (-11)1 : 8 (-7)
529512Sabine StammTeam Marktstube1044 : 57 (-13)16 : 24 (-8)
536968Boris PetricDC Alt Grieth 614 : 27 (-13)4 : 13 (-9)
549682Erika WendeDC Alt Grieth 511 : 28 (-17)4 : 13 (-9)
557951Markus SeidlerDC De Eltense46 : 23 (-17)1 : 11 (-10)
562232Wilfried UrbachDC Alt Grieth 613 : 30 (-17)4 : 14 (-10)
574861Steven LebeauDC Tigerboys and Girls 614 : 32 (-18)3 : 15 (-12)
588941Claudia WinkeDC Tigerboys and Girls 1232 : 53 (-21)11 : 23 (-12)
595968Stivi PavlikianiTeam Marktstube59 : 36 (-27)2 : 17 (-15)
600005Florian GreifeltTeam Marktstube816 : 48 (-32)3 : 24 (-21)
614915Maik StammTeam Marktstube1241 : 78 (-37)12 : 36 (-24)
621844Mathias BrunisTeam Marktstube1233 : 85 (-52)8 : 40 (-32)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Michael Stetza / Britt SchäferZur Schranke 21221 : 7 (+14)10 : 2 (+8)
2Dominik Winke / Stefan LoschwitzDC Tigerboys and Girls 611 : 3 (+8)5 : 1 (+4)
3Thomas van Alst / Frank ThomassenDC De Eltense48 : 3 (+5)4 : 0 (+4)
4Horst Abbing / Mike KöhlerZur Schranke 236 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
5Thomas van Alst / Rudi RöderDC De Eltense36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
6Thomas van Alst / Uwe ScharmacherDC De Eltense24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
7Dominik Winke / Claudia WinkeDC Tigerboys and Girls 24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
8Rainer Voss / Denis DeckersDC Black Flys24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Jeremy Schulz / Michael MergensDC Route6669 : 6 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
10Steven Lebeau / Dirk WinkeDC Tigerboys and Girls 24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
11Chantal Lousee / Thomas EidbergerDC Route6624 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
12Horst Abbing / danielle van kuilenburgZur Schranke 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Dominik Winke / Steven LebeauDC Tigerboys and Girls 12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Frank Thomassen / Rudi RöderDC De Eltense34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
15Ali Ciner / Frank NobesDC Alt Grieth 12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Corinna Schwarz / Oliver BirkDC Black Flys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Gordon Weihofen / Rainer VossDC Black Flys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Gordon Weihofen / Michaela SchwarzDC Black Flys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Dirk Winke / Stefan LoschwitzDC Tigerboys and Girls 34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
20Jannina Birk / Mirek LaskowskiDC Black Flys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Mirek Laskowski / Oliver BirkDC Black Flys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Mirek Laskowski / Rainer VossDC Black Flys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Dominik Kersjes / Uwe ScharmacherDC De Eltense12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Thomas van Alst / Theo VisserDC De Eltense12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Christina Koenzgen / Michael MergensDC Route6612 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Mathias Brunis / Stivi PavlikianiTeam Marktstube12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Ali Ciner / Theo van HoltDC Alt Grieth 12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Corinna Schwarz / Thorsten HonkaDC Black Flys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Markus Monschau / Dominik KersjesDC De Eltense12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Florian Greifelt / Sabine StammTeam Marktstube12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Hans Scharmacher / Uwe ScharmacherDC De Eltense12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Gordon Weihofen / Nadine VossDC Black Flys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Rainer Voss / Michaela SchwarzDC Black Flys46 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
34Andreas Jakobowsky / Denis DeckersDC Black Flys23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Ali Ciner / Nicki SchwanDC Alt Grieth 23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Oliver Birk / Denis DeckersDC Black Flys22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
37Christina Koenzgen / Thomas EidbergerDC Route6622 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
38Ali Ciner / Alex NobesDC Alt Grieth 22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
39Rudi Röder / Dominik KersjesDC De Eltense22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
40Achim Hauck / Boris PetricDC Alt Grieth 44 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
41Achim Hauck / Erika WendeDC Alt Grieth 22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
42Horst Abbing / Detlef van der VeenZur Schranke 279 : 8 (+1)3 : 4 (-1)
43Frank Thomassen / Dominik KersjesDC De Eltense33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
44Oliver Birk / Rainer VossDC Black Flys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Ingo Röpell / Dirk WinkeDC Tigerboys and Girls 11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Ali Ciner / Wilfried UrbachDC Alt Grieth 33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
47Thorsten Honka / Rainer VossDC Black Flys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Jeremy Schulz / Jens MergensDC Route6611 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Ali Ciner / Achim HauckDC Alt Grieth 11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
50Mathias Brunis / Michael KarydasTeam Marktstube10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Detlef van der Veen / Christian FürchtenichtZur Schranke 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Thorsten Honka / Michaela SchwarzDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Thorsten Honka / Nadine VossDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Wilfried Urbach / Theo van HoltDC Alt Grieth 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Dirk Winke / Dirk WinkeDC Tigerboys and Girls 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Maik Stamm / Stivi PavlikianiTeam Marktstube32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
57Stivi Pavlikiani / Sabine StammTeam Marktstube10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Achim Hauck / Theo van HoltDC Alt Grieth 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
59Chantal Lousee / Denise SchlichtingDC Route6610 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
60Dominik Winke / Kevin petersDC Tigerboys and Girls 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
61Christina Koenzgen / Denise SchlichtingDC Route6610 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Achim Hauck / Frank NobesDC Alt Grieth 32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
63Thomas van Alst / Dominik KersjesDC De Eltense10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
64Christina Koenzgen / Chantal LouseeDC Route6610 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Mathias Brunis / Sabine StammTeam Marktstube32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
66Maik Stamm / Sabine StammTeam Marktstube54 : 7 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
67Thomas Eidberger / Denise SchlichtingDC Route6621 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
68Mathias Brunis / Maik StammTeam Marktstube21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
69Theo van Holt / Erika WendeDC Alt Grieth 21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
70Chantal Lousee / Jens MergensDC Route6621 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
71Ingo Röpell / Claudia WinkeDC Tigerboys and Girls 21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
72Denis Deckers / Nadine VossDC Black Flys21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
73Florian Greifelt / Maik StammTeam Marktstube21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
74Michael Mergens / Denise SchlichtingDC Route6621 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
75Markus Seidler / Dominik KersjesDC De Eltense20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
76Steven Lebeau / Claudia WinkeDC Tigerboys and Girls 20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
77Christina Koenzgen / Jens MergensDC Route6620 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
78Dirk Winke / Claudia WinkeDC Tigerboys and Girls 32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
79Florian Greifelt / Mathias BrunisTeam Marktstube41 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 02.10.2015 Alt Veert DC Black Flys Zur Schranke 2 21 25 8 10 0 2OK
1 03.10.2015 Taverne Elten DC De Eltense (Spielfrei)
1 03.10.2015 Marktstübchen Team Marktstube DC Alt Grieth 13 32 3 15 0 2OK
1 03.10.2015 Kevin`s Pub DC Tigerboys and Girls DC Route66 22 22 10 8 2 0OK
2 10.10.2015 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 DC Tigerboys and Girls 24 23 10 8 2 0OK
2 10.10.2015 Sporthaus Grieth DC Alt Grieth DC Black Flys 10 32 3 15 0 2OK
2 28.11.2015 Sporthaus Grieth DC Alt Grieth DC De Eltense 13 29 4 14 0 2OK
2 02.01.2016 Route 66 DC Route66 Team Marktstube 30 17 14 4 2 0OK
3 30.10.2015 Kevin`s Pub DC Tigerboys and Girls (Spielfrei)
3 31.10.2015 Sporthaus Grieth DC Alt Grieth DC Route66 26 19 10 8 2 0OK
3 31.10.2015 Marktstübchen Team Marktstube Zur Schranke 2 10 32 3 15 0 2OK
3 31.10.2015 Taverne Elten DC De Eltense DC Black Flys 19 24 7 11 0 2OK
4 23.10.2015 Route 66 DC Route66 DC De Eltense 16 27 5 13 0 2OK
4 24.10.2015 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 DC Alt Grieth 30 18 13 5 2 0OK
4 24.10.2015 (Spielfrei) Team Marktstube
4 24.10.2015 Kevin`s Pub DC Tigerboys and Girls DC Black Flys 19 22 8 10 0 2OK
5 06.11.2015 Route 66 DC Route66 Zur Schranke 2 22 26 8 10 0 2OK
5 06.11.2015 Taverne Elten DC De Eltense DC Tigerboys and Girls 29 12 14 4 2 0OK
5 07.11.2015 Sporthaus Grieth DC Alt Grieth (Spielfrei)
5 07.11.2015 Marktstübchen Team Marktstube DC Black Flys 8 33 2 16 0 2OK
6 14.11.2015 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 DC De Eltense 25 20 10 8 2 0OK
6 14.11.2015 (Spielfrei) DC Route66
6 14.11.2015 (Spielfrei) DC Black Flys
6 14.11.2015 Kevin`s Pub DC Tigerboys and Girls Team Marktstube 29 19 13 5 2 0OK
7 20.11.2015 Route 66 DC Route66 DC Black Flys 13 28 5 13 0 2OK
7 20.11.2015 Taverne Elten DC De Eltense Team Marktstube 28 12 13 5 2 0OK
7 21.11.2015 Sporthaus Grieth DC Alt Grieth DC Tigerboys and Girls 23 20 10 8 2 0OK
7 21.11.2015 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 (Spielfrei)
8 05.12.2015 (Spielfrei) DC De Eltense
8 26.12.2015 Sporthaus Grieth DC Alt Grieth Team Marktstube 22 22 10 8 2 0OK
8 29.01.2016 Route 66 DC Route66 DC Tigerboys and Girls 23 23 10 8 2 0OK
8 30.01.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 DC Black Flys 12 30 4 14 0 2OK
9 11.12.2015 Taverne Elten DC De Eltense DC Alt Grieth 26 17 11 6 2 0OK
9 12.12.2015 Marktstübchen Team Marktstube DC Route66 15 30 4 14 0 2OK
9 12.12.2015 Kevin`s Pub DC Tigerboys and Girls Zur Schranke 2 30 18 13 5 2 0OK
9 12.12.2015 Alt Veert DC Black Flys (Spielfrei)
10 18.12.2015 Route 66 DC Route66 DC Alt Grieth 28 20 13 5 2 0OK
10 19.12.2015 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 Team Marktstube 34 10 16 2 2 0OK
10 19.12.2015 (Spielfrei) DC Tigerboys and Girls
10 19.12.2015 Alt Veert DC Black Flys DC De Eltense 27 16 12 6 2 0OK
11 01.01.2016 Taverne Elten DC De Eltense DC Route66 27 18 12 6 2 0OK
11 02.01.2016 Sporthaus Grieth DC Alt Grieth Zur Schranke 2 18 23 8 10 0 2OK
11 02.01.2016 Marktstübchen Team Marktstube (Spielfrei)
11 02.01.2016 Alt Veert DC Black Flys DC Tigerboys and Girls 27 16 13 5 2 0OK
12 09.01.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke 2 DC Route66 26 18 10 8 2 0OK
12 09.01.2016 (Spielfrei) DC Alt Grieth
12 09.01.2016 Alt Veert DC Black Flys Team Marktstube 31 12 14 4 2 0OK
12 09.01.2016 Kevin`s Pub DC Tigerboys and Girls DC De Eltense 21 23 7 11 0 2OK
13 15.01.2016 Taverne Elten DC De Eltense Zur Schranke 2 26 21 11 7 2 0OK
13 15.01.2016 Route 66 DC Route66 (Spielfrei)
13 16.01.2016 Alt Veert DC Black Flys DC Alt Grieth 25 16 11 7 2 0OK
13 16.01.2016 Marktstübchen Team Marktstube DC Tigerboys and Girls 20 26 7 11 0 2OK
14 06.02.2016 (Spielfrei) Zur Schranke 2
14 06.02.2016 Alt Veert DC Black Flys DC Route66 24 19 10 8 2 0OK
14 06.02.2016 Kevin`s Pub DC Tigerboys and Girls DC Alt Grieth 23 23 9 9 1 1OK
14 06.02.2016 Marktstübchen Team Marktstube DC De Eltense 7 33 2 16 0 2OK


Klasse: C2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: C3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: B1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Black DevilsMichael Tack14340 : 271 (+69)146 : 106 (+40)22
2Old Joes FigthersKai Tüffers14358 : 259 (+99)150 : 102 (+48)19
3Triple NixxxMichael Lousee14322 : 293 (+29)138 : 114 (+24)15
4Desert EaglesJörg Jansen14285 : 322 (-37)119 : 133 (-14)15
5Burning EaglesJohannes Möllmann14332 : 281 (+51)137 : 115 (+22)14
6DC DesperadosMarkus Korfmann14251 : 350 (-99)103 : 149 (-46)10
7DC GlücksbärenSascha Dupont14292 : 329 (-37)112 : 140 (-28)9
8Night BirdsUwe Heinrichs14278 : 353 (-75)103 : 149 (-46)8



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
18748Michael KowalBlack Devils1495 : 40 (+55)45 : 10 (+35)
27415Jörg JansenDesert Eagles1387 : 25 (+62)41 : 7 (+34)
31792Markus KorfmannDC Desperados1378 : 39 (+39)37 : 13 (+24)
43875Marc BrökerOld Joes Figthers1277 : 39 (+38)35 : 12 (+23)
58845Markus HoffmannTriple Nixxx960 : 28 (+32)29 : 7 (+22)
61376Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles1059 : 32 (+27)27 : 10 (+17)
70880Miguel AtlandOld Joes Figthers952 : 26 (+26)23 : 8 (+15)
86771Michael SchweidlerOld Joes Figthers1266 : 44 (+22)30 : 17 (+13)
98352Marcel MöllmannBurning Eagles1474 : 56 (+18)33 : 20 (+13)
108105Sascha DupontDC Glücksbären1159 : 47 (+12)25 : 18 (+7)
116964Andreas van MeegernTriple Nixxx214 : 2 (+12)7 : 1 (+6)
126720Peter SchöttlerBlack Devils1469 : 56 (+13)30 : 25 (+5)
136359Dirk WaßerDesert Eagles529 : 21 (+8)12 : 8 (+4)
149638Alexander FrickelDC Glücksbären318 : 12 (+6)8 : 4 (+4)
158048Julian PastoorsTriple Nixxx18 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
166384Michael LouseeTriple Nixxx1357 : 58 (-1)25 : 21 (+4)
178026Jochen FeldmannNight Birds1251 : 42 (+9)20 : 17 (+3)
184288Otto EssersBlack Devils1369 : 67 (+2)28 : 25 (+3)
196960Erik AlbrechtTriple Nixxx1153 : 45 (+8)21 : 19 (+2)
206592Magreet van LunsenBurning Eagles622 : 15 (+7)9 : 7 (+2)
213970Sigfried BröckerOld Joes Figthers621 : 16 (+5)9 : 7 (+2)
224207Patrick WefelnbergDC Glücksbären1364 : 59 (+5)27 : 25 (+2)
231136Andy DiederichsBurning Eagles418 : 15 (+3)8 : 6 (+2)
241881Sascha BovelethNight Birds212 : 9 (+3)5 : 3 (+2)
251520Johannes MöllmannBurning Eagles928 : 24 (+4)12 : 11 (+1)
261984Tamara MichelsBurning Eagles1367 : 59 (+8)25 : 25 (+-0)
271729Uwe HeselmannDC Glücksbären1262 : 57 (+5)24 : 24 (+-0)
288480Kai TüffersOld Joes Figthers1151 : 46 (+5)19 : 19 (+-0)
296992Ralf PibiriTriple Nixxx16 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
303857Andre BitschkowOld Joes Figthers15 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
316048Jessica artzBurning Eagles23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
327593Heinz Theo TunnisenOld Joes Figthers15 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
336384Benedikt van AppeldornBlack Devils314 : 15 (-1)6 : 6 (+-0)
342084Tobias StayenOld Joes Figthers12 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
356153Matthias SturmTriple Nixxx624 : 26 (-2)10 : 10 (+-0)
367776Martina HeinrichsNight Birds1041 : 45 (-4)17 : 17 (+-0)
372464Dennis VehreschildOld Joes Figthers13 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
381904Günther LeinOld Joes Figthers27 : 9 (-2)3 : 4 (-1)
399888Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados1249 : 56 (-7)21 : 22 (-1)
401073Jessica WirtzNight Birds37 : 10 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
415536Andrea MrozinskiTriple Nixxx27 : 11 (-4)3 : 5 (-2)
424176Uwe JanßenDC Desperados928 : 37 (-9)13 : 15 (-2)
430608Michael TackBlack Devils1157 : 54 (+3)21 : 24 (-3)
443482Sascha LaniewiczOld Joes Figthers517 : 20 (-3)6 : 9 (-3)
458224Uwe HeinrichsNight Birds1348 : 52 (-4)19 : 22 (-3)
469862Andreas MüllerTriple Nixxx833 : 37 (-4)12 : 15 (-3)
472016Frank van LunsenBurning Eagles721 : 26 (-5)8 : 11 (-3)
488113Markus SchneiderOld Joes Figthers27 : 13 (-6)2 : 6 (-4)
493840Petra WittingNight Birds24 : 11 (-7)1 : 5 (-4)
509766Michaela RoseDesert Eagles413 : 21 (-8)5 : 9 (-4)
519253Meik TrappDC Desperados33 : 11 (-8)1 : 5 (-4)
523007Christian Janke-RoseDesert Eagles1042 : 53 (-11)18 : 22 (-4)
539118Kevin GertzenDC Glücksbären25 : 13 (-8)1 : 6 (-5)
543918Sabrina OsterkampDC Glücksbären36 : 15 (-9)2 : 7 (-5)
553118Melanie VerführtDesert Eagles412 : 21 (-9)4 : 10 (-6)
561613Joel RüttenDC Desperados616 : 26 (-10)5 : 11 (-6)
577477Sven KerstenBurning Eagles46 : 19 (-13)1 : 9 (-8)
582647Pascal JanssenTriple Nixxx23 : 16 (-13)0 : 8 (-8)
591876Jennifer AlbrechtTriple Nixxx719 : 35 (-16)7 : 16 (-9)
602591Ines FeldmannNight Birds1357 : 71 (-14)21 : 31 (-10)
616160Anke RüttenDC Desperados55 : 23 (-18)1 : 11 (-10)
628253Daniela BurghardtDesert Eagles819 : 43 (-24)8 : 19 (-11)
632360Wojtek WalczakDC Glücksbären615 : 36 (-21)4 : 16 (-12)
646380Justin TekolfDesert Eagles65 : 30 (-25)2 : 14 (-12)
657935Michael GroßholtfurthDC Desperados713 : 34 (-21)3 : 16 (-13)
662862Bianca GreveNight Birds919 : 42 (-23)5 : 19 (-14)
679776Jessica HeisterDC Desperados812 : 37 (-25)4 : 18 (-14)
687226Andreas BücksteegDC Glücksbären1029 : 52 (-23)9 : 24 (-15)
695388William DenissenDesert Eagles1245 : 71 (-26)15 : 30 (-15)
702032Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados816 : 51 (-35)4 : 24 (-20)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Uwe Janßen / Markus KorfmannDC Desperados612 : 2 (+10)6 : 0 (+6)
2Michael Kowal / Peter SchöttlerBlack Devils1421 : 12 (+9)10 : 4 (+6)
3Marcel Möllmann / Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles712 : 5 (+7)5 : 2 (+3)
4Matthias Sturm / Andreas MüllerTriple Nixxx36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
5Erik Albrecht / Michael LouseeTriple Nixxx58 : 4 (+4)4 : 1 (+3)
6Christian Janke-Rose / William DenissenDesert Eagles710 : 8 (+2)5 : 2 (+3)
7Uwe Heselmann / Sascha DupontDC Glücksbären47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
8Marcel Möllmann / Andy DiederichsBurning Eagles24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
9Andreas Müller / Erik AlbrechtTriple Nixxx24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
10Markus Korfmann / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
11Sascha Laniewicz / Marc BrökerOld Joes Figthers24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
12William Denissen / Jörg JansenDesert Eagles24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
13Jochen Feldmann / Uwe HeinrichsNight Birds24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
14Michael Großholtfurth / Markus KorfmannDC Desperados24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
15Marc Bröker / Kai TüffersOld Joes Figthers58 : 4 (+4)3 : 2 (+1)
16Michael Schweidler / Miguel AtlandOld Joes Figthers58 : 4 (+4)3 : 2 (+1)
17Matthias Sturm / Julian PastoorsTriple Nixxx12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Christian Janke-Rose / Justin TekolfDesert Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Frank van Lunsen / Johannes MöllmannBurning Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Sascha Laniewicz / Kai TüffersOld Joes Figthers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Sven Kersten / Marcel MöllmannBurning Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Frank van Lunsen / Marcel MöllmannBurning Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Joel Rütten / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
24Sabrina Osterkamp / Patrick WefelnbergDC Glücksbären12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Sascha Boveleth / Bianca GreveNight Birds12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Andre Bitschkow / Miguel AtlandOld Joes Figthers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Dirk Waßer / Dirk WaßerDesert Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Andreas van Meegern / Ralf PibiriTriple Nixxx12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Michael Schweidler / Günther LeinOld Joes Figthers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Marc Bröker / Günther LeinOld Joes Figthers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Jochen Feldmann / Martina HeinrichsNight Birds34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
32Michael Kowal / Michael KowalBlack Devils12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Andreas van Meegern / Markus HoffmannTriple Nixxx12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Andy Diederichs / Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Matthias Sturm / Markus HoffmannTriple Nixxx12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
36Markus Korfmann / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Sabrina Osterkamp / Kevin GertzenDC Glücksbären12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
38Christian Janke-Rose / Michaela RoseDesert Eagles12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
39Markus Korfmann / Markus KorfmannDC Desperados12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
40Sascha Boveleth / Jochen FeldmannNight Birds12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
41Jörg Jansen / Daniela BurghardtDesert Eagles35 : 4 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
42Michael Schweidler / Kai TüffersOld Joes Figthers46 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
43Markus Hoffmann / Andreas MüllerTriple Nixxx23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
44Justin Tekolf / Jörg JansenDesert Eagles23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
45Otto Essers / Michael TackBlack Devils1013 : 12 (+1)5 : 5 (+-0)
46Patrick Wefelnberg / Alexander FrickelDC Glücksbären23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
47Bianca Greve / Uwe HeinrichsNight Birds22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
48Andreas Bücksteeg / Sascha DupontDC Glücksbären22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
49Jennifer Albrecht / Erik AlbrechtTriple Nixxx22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
50Jennifer Albrecht / Michael LouseeTriple Nixxx22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
51Tamara Michels / Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
52Uwe Heselmann / Patrick WefelnbergDC Glücksbären44 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
53Marc Bröker / Sigfried BröckerOld Joes Figthers34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
54Melanie Verführt / William DenissenDesert Eagles11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55Johannes Möllmann / Marcel MöllmannBurning Eagles11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Sven Kersten / Tamara MichelsBurning Eagles11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Tamara Michels / Tamara MichelsBurning Eagles11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
58Frank van Lunsen / Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Heinz Theo Tunnisen / Markus SchneiderOld Joes Figthers11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
60Patrick Wefelnberg / Kevin GertzenDC Glücksbären11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Tamara Michels / Frank van LunsenBurning Eagles11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
62Uwe Heselmann / Wojtek WalczakDC Glücksbären11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
63Andreas Bücksteeg / Alexander FrickelDC Glücksbären11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
64Joel Rütten / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
65William Denissen / William DenissenDesert Eagles11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
66Melanie Verführt / Michaela RoseDesert Eagles11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
67Wojtek Walczak / Andreas BücksteegDC Glücksbären34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
68Melanie Verführt / Justin TekolfDesert Eagles10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Justin Tekolf / Daniela BurghardtDesert Eagles10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Michael Großholtfurth / Jessica HeisterDC Desperados10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
71Melanie Verführt / Daniela BurghardtDesert Eagles10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
72Dirk Waßer / Daniela BurghardtDesert Eagles10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Daniela Burghardt / Michaela RoseDesert Eagles10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
74Pascal Janssen / Andrea MrozinskiTriple Nixxx10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
75Jessica Wirtz / Martina HeinrichsNight Birds10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
76Jessica Wellmanns / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
77Meik Trapp / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
78Tamara Michels / Magreet van LunsenBurning Eagles32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
79Jennifer Albrecht / Pascal JanssenTriple Nixxx10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
80Petra Witting / Martina HeinrichsNight Birds10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
81Markus Hoffmann / Michael LouseeTriple Nixxx55 : 7 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
82Tamara Michels / Andy DiederichsBurning Eagles10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
83Sven Kersten / Johannes MöllmannBurning Eagles10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
84Michael Großholtfurth / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
85Jennifer Albrecht / Andrea MrozinskiTriple Nixxx10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
86Sigfried Bröcker / Miguel AtlandOld Joes Figthers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
87Michael Schweidler / Markus SchneiderOld Joes Figthers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
88Dirk Waßer / Jörg JansenDesert Eagles32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
89Uwe Heselmann / Andreas BücksteegDC Glücksbären32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
90Anke Rütten / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
91Bianca Greve / Martina HeinrichsNight Birds20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
92Jessica Heister / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
93Jessica Heister / Uwe JanßenDC Desperados20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
94Jessica Heister / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
95Patrick Wefelnberg / Sascha DupontDC Glücksbären55 : 8 (-3)1 : 4 (-3)
96Tamara Michels / Marcel MöllmannBurning Eagles31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
97Ines Feldmann / Martina HeinrichsNight Birds31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
98Otto Essers / Benedikt van AppeldornBlack Devils30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
99Ines Feldmann / Bianca GreveNight Birds44 : 8 (-4)0 : 4 (-4)
100Ines Feldmann / Uwe HeinrichsNight Birds65 : 11 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 03.10.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Old Joes Figthers 24 24 9 9 1 1OK
1 03.10.2015 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils Desert Eagles 24 21 9 9 1 1OK
1 23.01.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Night Birds 28 16 12 6 2 0OK
1 23.01.2016 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Triple Nixxx 24 17 10 8 2 0OK
2 10.10.2015 Knoase Treff Triple Nixxx Burning Eagles 25 23 10 8 2 0OK
2 10.10.2015 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils DC Glücksbären 30 13 15 3 2 0OK
2 10.10.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles Night Birds 25 21 10 8 2 0OK
2 10.10.2015 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers DC Desperados 29 11 14 4 2 0OK
3 16.10.2015 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Burning Eagles 14 28 6 12 0 2OK
3 17.10.2015 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Night Birds 15 29 5 13 0 2OK
3 17.10.2015 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers Desert Eagles 26 17 12 6 2 0OK
3 13.02.2016 Knoase Treff Triple Nixxx Black Devils 28 19 12 6 2 0OK
4 23.10.2015 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Desert Eagles 21 21 10 8 2 0OK
4 24.10.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Black Devils 22 19 9 9 1 1OK
4 24.10.2015 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Old Joes Figthers 23 23 10 8 2 0OK
4 28.11.2015 Gaststätte Forum Night Birds Triple Nixxx 27 19 11 7 2 0OK
5 07.11.2015 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils Night Birds 23 20 10 8 2 0OK
5 07.11.2015 Knoase Treff Triple Nixxx Old Joes Figthers 26 19 11 7 2 0OK
5 07.11.2015 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären DC Desperados 24 22 9 9 1 1OK
5 07.11.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Desert Eagles 22 21 8 10 0 2OK
6 14.11.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Night Birds 34 9 16 2 2 0OK
6 14.11.2015 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers Black Devils 25 17 12 6 2 0OK
6 14.11.2015 Knoase Treff Triple Nixxx DC Desperados 18 22 8 10 0 2OK
6 14.11.2015 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Desert Eagles 21 24 7 11 0 2OK
7 21.11.2015 Gaststätte Forum Night Birds Old Joes Figthers 14 28 5 13 0 2OK
7 21.11.2015 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils DC Desperados 27 17 12 6 2 0OK
7 21.11.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles Triple Nixxx 22 20 10 8 2 0OK
7 21.11.2015 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Burning Eagles 19 24 7 11 0 2OK
8 05.12.2015 Knoase Treff Triple Nixxx DC Glücksbären 27 18 12 6 2 0OK
8 05.12.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles Black Devils 14 26 7 11 0 2OK
8 05.12.2015 Gaststätte Forum Night Birds DC Desperados 29 18 12 6 2 0OK
8 05.12.2015 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers Burning Eagles 26 20 11 7 2 0OK
9 11.12.2015 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Old Joes Figthers 13 30 5 13 0 2OK
9 12.12.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Triple Nixxx 17 24 8 10 0 2OK
9 12.12.2015 Gaststätte Forum DC Glücksbären Black Devils 20 23 8 10 0 2OK
9 12.12.2015 Gaststätte Forum Night Birds Desert Eagles 31 18 13 5 2 0OK
10 19.12.2015 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils Triple Nixxx 25 20 10 8 2 0OK
10 19.12.2015 Gaststätte Forum Night Birds DC Glücksbären 15 29 4 14 0 2OK
10 19.12.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles Old Joes Figthers 22 21 10 8 2 0OK
10 19.12.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles DC Desperados 28 11 13 5 2 0OK
11 02.01.2016 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils Burning Eagles 26 20 12 6 2 0OK
11 02.01.2016 Knoase Treff Triple Nixxx Night Birds 31 17 14 4 2 0OK
11 02.01.2016 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers DC Glücksbären 28 18 12 6 2 0OK
11 02.01.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles DC Desperados 27 14 12 6 2 0OK
12 08.01.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados DC Glücksbären 24 22 10 8 2 0OK
12 09.01.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles Burning Eagles 14 29 4 14 0 2OK
12 09.01.2016 Gaststätte Forum Night Birds Black Devils 14 30 5 13 0 2OK
12 09.01.2016 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers Triple Nixxx 24 18 10 8 2 0OK
13 15.01.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Triple Nixxx 23 21 9 9 1 1OK
13 16.01.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Desert Eagles DC Glücksbären 26 18 12 6 2 0OK
13 16.01.2016 Gaststätte Forum Night Birds Burning Eagles 21 24 7 11 0 2OK
13 16.01.2016 Landhaus Rindern Black Devils Old Joes Figthers 21 24 10 8 2 0OK
14 05.02.2016 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Black Devils 13 30 5 13 0 2OK
14 06.02.2016 Knoase Treff Triple Nixxx Desert Eagles 28 13 13 5 2 0OK
14 06.02.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles DC Glücksbären 17 28 5 13 0 2OK
14 06.02.2016 Goch Live Old Joes Figthers Night Birds 31 15 13 5 2 0OK


Klasse: B2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: A1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Iron EaglesAleksander Möllmann8216 : 131 (+85)97 : 47 (+50)14
2Zur SchrankeAnke Jansen8208 : 134 (+74)93 : 51 (+42)14
3Minimum 4 PromilleRuza Möllmann8145 : 196 (-51)57 : 87 (-30)6
4Old BonesRalf Hoven8133 : 213 (-80)52 : 92 (-40)4
5Los ÜberwerfosAlex Rütten8165 : 193 (-28)61 : 83 (-22)2
6Piccolo SchlümpfeOliver Pohle00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
19879Remco Te LinteloZur Schranke432 : 3 (+29)16 : 0 (+16)
24944Aleksander MöllmannIron Eagles849 : 23 (+26)23 : 7 (+16)
38576Michael KöhlerIron Eagles734 : 10 (+24)17 : 2 (+15)
42336Troy WilbrinkIron Eagles846 : 27 (+19)21 : 10 (+11)
59273Jan HuyingZur Schranke526 : 16 (+10)12 : 6 (+6)
68704Jens StemmlerOld Bones843 : 34 (+9)19 : 13 (+6)
76025Rene WolkwitzZur Schranke312 : 5 (+7)6 : 1 (+5)
81273Thomas WalczakZur Schranke18 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
94496Nico JannMinimum 4 Promille421 : 18 (+3)10 : 6 (+4)
109008Mike WolkwitzZur Schranke836 : 30 (+6)15 : 12 (+3)
113238Thomas StratmannMinimum 4 Promille526 : 23 (+3)11 : 9 (+2)
121744Giovanni DoseZur Schranke46 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
134640Marc DillanZur Schranke518 : 16 (+2)8 : 6 (+2)
148544Ralf HovenOld Bones841 : 40 (+1)17 : 15 (+2)
153296Mike StangeZur Schranke727 : 20 (+7)10 : 9 (+1)
166912Markus WinklerIron Eagles25 : 4 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
174880Harry JannIron Eagles625 : 26 (-1)11 : 10 (+1)
181392Tobias RüttenLos Überwerfos526 : 22 (+4)10 : 10 (+-0)
192903Christian TaeschnerLos Überwerfos315 : 15 (+-0)6 : 6 (+-0)
204856robin artsMinimum 4 Promille12 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
219376Dirk SteinLos Überwerfos313 : 14 (-1)6 : 6 (+-0)
229263Sylvia JacobsZur Schranke10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
235872Alex RüttenLos Überwerfos626 : 28 (-2)10 : 11 (-1)
248700Katrin ArtsMinimum 4 Promille10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
257792Ruben TinneveltIron Eagles522 : 21 (+1)8 : 10 (-2)
268816Harry Friedrich JannIron Eagles37 : 9 (-2)2 : 4 (-2)
270864Manuela MertinatZur Schranke310 : 14 (-4)4 : 6 (-2)
286605Daniel JeureinsLos Überwerfos10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
296085Bernd HöfkensZur Schranke67 : 12 (-5)3 : 5 (-2)
308176Ralf WellmannsLos Überwerfos832 : 34 (-2)11 : 15 (-4)
317337Salko AlajbegovicMinimum 4 Promille22 : 10 (-8)1 : 5 (-4)
322976Marco MichelsMinimum 4 Promille833 : 42 (-9)14 : 18 (-4)
337840Fabian JanzLos Überwerfos837 : 43 (-6)13 : 18 (-5)
349428Ruza MöllmannMinimum 4 Promille517 : 23 (-6)6 : 11 (-5)
354544Frank AlbrechtMinimum 4 Promille731 : 34 (-3)10 : 16 (-6)
369529Manuel MöllmannMinimum 4 Promille24 : 15 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)
373390Nadine HovenOld Bones817 : 58 (-41)5 : 27 (-22)
382816Thorsten PißarreckOld Bones816 : 59 (-43)4 : 28 (-24)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Ruben Tinnevelt / Aleksander MöllmannIron Eagles48 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
2Mike Stange / Mike WolkwitzZur Schranke711 : 5 (+6)5 : 2 (+3)
3Troy Wilbrink / Harry JannIron Eagles58 : 3 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
4Ralf Poeggel / Ingo KoßakowskiPiccolo Schlümpfe24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
5Katrin Arts / Marco MichelsMinimum 4 Promille24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
6Jan Huying / Remco Te LinteloZur Schranke24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
7Michael Köhler / Aleksander MöllmannIron Eagles24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
8Remco Te Lintelo / Marc DillanZur Schranke24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Troy Wilbrink / Aleksander MöllmannIron Eagles24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
10Thorsten Pißarreck / Ralf HovenOld Bones810 : 9 (+1)5 : 3 (+2)
11Christian Taeschner / Daniel JeureinsLos Überwerfos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Ralf Poeggel / Dieter VodisekPiccolo Schlümpfe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Nico Jann / Nico JannMinimum 4 Promille12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Jens Stemmler / Jens StemmlerOld Bones12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Jan Huying / Manuela MertinatZur Schranke12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Harry Jann / Michael KöhlerIron Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Thomas Walczak / Jan HuyingZur Schranke12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Jan Huying / Mike WolkwitzZur Schranke12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19robin arts / Frank AlbrechtMinimum 4 Promille12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Marc Dillan / Giovanni DoseZur Schranke12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Ralf Tyszak / Oliver PohlePiccolo Schlümpfe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Alex Rütten / Fabian JanzLos Überwerfos23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Christian Taeschner / Dirk SteinLos Überwerfos23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
24Thomas Stratmann / Frank AlbrechtMinimum 4 Promille22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
25Harry Friedrich Jann / Ruben TinneveltIron Eagles11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
26Manuela Mertinat / Mike WolkwitzZur Schranke11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
27Rene Wolkwitz / Giovanni DoseZur Schranke11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
28Tobias Rütten / Fabian JanzLos Überwerfos56 : 7 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
29Christian Taeschner / Alex RüttenLos Überwerfos11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
30Troy Wilbrink / Michael KöhlerIron Eagles11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
31Dirk Stein / Alex RüttenLos Überwerfos11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
32Nico Jann / Marco MichelsMinimum 4 Promille11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
33Thomas Stratmann / Thomas StratmannMinimum 4 Promille10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Rene Wolkwitz / Mike StangeZur Schranke10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
35robin arts / Ruza MöllmannMinimum 4 Promille10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
36Ralf Poeggel / Oliver PohlePiccolo Schlümpfe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Ralf Poeggel / Bianca PohlePiccolo Schlümpfe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Thorsten Pißarreck / Thorsten PißarreckOld Bones10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Oliver Pohle / Bianca PohlePiccolo Schlümpfe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Frank Albrecht / Nico JannMinimum 4 Promille10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Salko Alajbegovic / Marco MichelsMinimum 4 Promille10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Ralf Wellmanns / Dirk SteinLos Überwerfos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Marcel Reintjes / Alex RüttenLos Überwerfos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Thomas Stratmann / Nico JannMinimum 4 Promille10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Oliver Pohle / Dieter VodisekPiccolo Schlümpfe32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
46Ralf Wellmanns / Alex RüttenLos Überwerfos32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
47Mehmet Demirkaya / Dieter VodisekPiccolo Schlümpfe22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
48Ralf Wellmanns / Fabian JanzLos Überwerfos21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
49Nadine Hoven / Jens StemmlerOld Bones88 : 12 (-4)3 : 5 (-2)
50Manuel Möllmann / Frank AlbrechtMinimum 4 Promille32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
51Ruza Möllmann / Marco MichelsMinimum 4 Promille52 : 9 (-7)1 : 4 (-3)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 03.10.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille Los Überwerfos 24 22 10 8 2 0OK
1 24.12.2015 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke Piccolo Schlümpfe
1 20.02.2016 Rathaus life Old Bones Iron Eagles 8 34 1 17 0 2OK
2 09.10.2015 Dartarena Piccolo Piccolo Schlümpfe Minimum 4 Promille 26 14 12 6 2 0
2 10.10.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles Zur Schranke 30 12 14 4 2 0OK
2 10.10.2015 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Old Bones 18 24 7 11 0 2OK
3 24.10.2015 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Piccolo Schlümpfe 26 19 11 7 2 0
3 24.10.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille Iron Eagles 16 26 7 11 0 2OK
3 25.12.2015 Rathaus life Old Bones Zur Schranke 18 29 6 12 0 2OK
4 06.11.2015 Dartarena Piccolo Piccolo Schlümpfe Old Bones 18 28 5 13 0 2
4 07.11.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles Los Überwerfos 26 20 11 7 2 0OK
4 07.11.2015 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke Minimum 4 Promille 29 11 14 4 2 0OK
5 13.11.2015 Dartarena Piccolo Piccolo Schlümpfe Iron Eagles
5 14.11.2015 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Zur Schranke 22 25 7 11 0 2OK
5 14.11.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille Old Bones 24 22 9 9 1 1OK
6 20.11.2015 Dartarena Piccolo Piccolo Schlümpfe Zur Schranke 12 30 5 13 0 2
6 21.11.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles Old Bones 26 16 11 7 2 0OK
6 21.11.2015 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Minimum 4 Promille 20 22 9 9 1 1OK
7 05.12.2015 Rathaus life Old Bones Los Überwerfos 22 23 9 9 1 1OK
7 05.12.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille Piccolo Schlümpfe 24 15 11 7 2 0
7 05.12.2015 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke Iron Eagles 24 19 10 8 2 0OK
8 11.12.2015 Dartarena Piccolo Piccolo Schlümpfe Los Überwerfos 17 28 5 13 0 2
8 12.12.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles Minimum 4 Promille 31 13 15 3 2 0OK
8 12.12.2015 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke Old Bones 34 6 16 2 2 0OK
9 19.12.2015 Rathaus life Old Bones Piccolo Schlümpfe
9 19.12.2015 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Iron Eagles 22 24 8 10 0 2OK
9 19.12.2015 Zum Mühlenturm Minimum 4 Promille Zur Schranke 10 29 4 14 0 2OK
10 09.01.2016 Zum Mühlenturm Iron Eagles Piccolo Schlümpfe
10 09.01.2016 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Zur Schranke Los Überwerfos 26 18 12 6 2 0OK
10 09.01.2016 Rathaus life Old Bones Minimum 4 Promille 17 25 7 11 0 2OK


Klasse: BZ

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Archiv 2 2015
Stand: 27.03.2016 21:43:22