E-Dartliga-Marburg, Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2019

Klassen: A1 /A2 /A3 /B1 /B2 /B3 /B4 /C1 /C2 /C3 /C4 /C5 /

Klasse: A1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC CartoonJosef Tok10305 : 109 (+196)145 : 35 (+110)30
2RattebläserHolger Heuser10250 : 183 (+67)115 : 65 (+50)21
3Schöner LetzterDennis Walter10200 : 212 (-12)87 : 93 (-6)15
4Pub StarsTimo Lapp10212 : 225 (-13)80 : 100 (-20)15
5Bier EliteStefan Hergesell10193 : 232 (-39)78 : 102 (-24)9
6Red Bull HinterlandJens Wagner10105 : 304 (-199)35 : 145 (-110)-4



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10264Frank PatollaDC Cartoon964 : 22 (+42)30 : 6 (+24)
20094Marco KunkelRattebläser957 : 31 (+26)28 : 8 (+20)
30017Heiko DeutschBier Elite1062 : 35 (+27)28 : 12 (+16)
40574Matthias HantschDC Cartoon852 : 21 (+31)24 : 8 (+16)
50286Alexander KleinDC Cartoon647 : 9 (+38)23 : 1 (+22)
60381Phillip SchneiderPub Stars733 : 21 (+12)15 : 9 (+6)
70486Daniel RossbachBier Elite736 : 35 (+1)14 : 14 (+-0)
80258Peter DörrSchöner Letzter630 : 24 (+6)14 : 9 (+5)
90259Josef TokDC Cartoon430 : 5 (+25)14 : 2 (+12)
100242Wolfgang RiesPub Stars838 : 39 (-1)14 : 16 (-2)
110121Leon ZammertRattebläser426 : 7 (+19)13 : 1 (+12)
120430Jürgen WeberRattebläser829 : 36 (-7)13 : 15 (-2)
130119Daniel PuschRattebläser629 : 28 (+1)13 : 11 (+2)
140690Stefan HocevavPub Stars529 : 18 (+11)13 : 7 (+6)
150183Dennis WalterSchöner Letzter732 : 32 (+-0)13 : 15 (-2)
160680Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon424 : 13 (+11)12 : 4 (+8)
170149Teutsch thorstenSchöner Letzter626 : 17 (+9)12 : 7 (+5)
180244Matthias NaumannSchöner Letzter527 : 14 (+13)12 : 7 (+5)
190263Klaus WilhelmDC Cartoon322 : 2 (+20)11 : 1 (+10)
200237Martin PfeifferBier Elite729 : 34 (-5)11 : 17 (-6)
211008Alex .Bier Elite424 : 14 (+10)11 : 5 (+6)
220691Andreas KonstantyPub Stars628 : 31 (-3)9 : 15 (-6)
230320Viktor SeböRed Bull Hinterland521 : 26 (-5)9 : 11 (-2)
240414Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland821 : 39 (-18)8 : 18 (-10)
250168Jens WagnerRed Bull Hinterland823 : 52 (-29)7 : 25 (-18)
260527Alfred PatollaDC Cartoon214 : 7 (+7)7 : 1 (+6)
270181Holger BollerPub Stars619 : 30 (-11)7 : 13 (-6)
280978Jens JitzkowskiDC Cartoon212 : 6 (+6)6 : 2 (+4)
290117Holger HeuserRattebläser514 : 21 (-7)6 : 10 (-4)
300672Mirko ChapPub Stars519 : 31 (-12)6 : 14 (-8)
310429Marco ArnoldRattebläser417 : 19 (-2)6 : 8 (-2)
320511Matthias SchnautzSchöner Letzter311 : 10 (+1)5 : 5 (+-0)
330133Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser211 : 5 (+6)5 : 1 (+4)
340260Uwe RettbergDC Cartoon212 : 7 (+5)5 : 3 (+2)
350095Steffen OertelSchöner Letzter813 : 39 (-26)4 : 19 (-15)
360689Jannis RadtkePub Stars29 : 5 (+4)4 : 2 (+2)
370591Dieter HesselmannPub Stars312 : 15 (-3)4 : 7 (-3)
380321Florian SeböRed Bull Hinterland812 : 50 (-38)4 : 24 (-20)
390101Nils HermannSchöner Letzter29 : 7 (+2)4 : 3 (+1)
400519Sadik CecenSchöner Letzter210 : 8 (+2)4 : 3 (+1)
410099Uwe RunzheimerSchöner Letzter49 : 22 (-13)4 : 10 (-6)
420034Dieter KleinstäuberBier Elite514 : 35 (-21)3 : 17 (-14)
430125Jonas PlaumBier Elite37 : 22 (-15)2 : 10 (-8)
440120Steffen MichalowskiRattebläser24 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
450184Yannik VeithSchöner Letzter25 : 7 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
460317Patrick WienerRed Bull Hinterland77 : 43 (-36)1 : 21 (-20)
470141Patrick SchneiderSchöner Letzter23 : 8 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
480590Angelo DeutschBier Elite12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
491007Mario ImhofBier Elite10 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
500452Timo LappPub Stars20 : 10 (-10)0 : 5 (-5)
511034Heidi Von ElkanBier Elite10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
520090Stefan HergesellBier Elite10 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
531078Melanie DeutschBier Elite10 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
541077Lennard SchäferRattebläser10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Dennis Walter / Matthias NaumannSchöner Letzter48 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
2Marco Kunkel / Leon ZammertRattebläser48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
3Heiko Deutsch / Daniel RossbachBier Elite57 : 4 (+3)3 : 2 (+1)
4Josef Tok / Alexander KleinDC Cartoon36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
5Phillip Schneider / Andreas KonstantyPub Stars36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
6Marco Kunkel / Jürgen WeberRattebläser35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
7Frank Patolla / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
8Heiko Deutsch / Alex .Bier Elite34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
9Klaus Wilhelm / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
10Peter Dörr / Matthias SchnautzSchöner Letzter24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
11Frank Patolla / Alexander KleinDC Cartoon24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
12Daniel Pusch / Jürgen WeberRattebläser24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
13Marco Arnold / Jürgen WeberRattebläser12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
14Teutsch thorsten / Dennis WalterSchöner Letzter23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
15Phillip Schneider / Mirko ChapPub Stars12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Peter Dörr / Sadik CecenSchöner Letzter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Marco Kunkel / Holger HeuserRattebläser23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Uwe Rettberg / Frank PatollaDC Cartoon23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
19Dieter Hesselmann / Jannis RadtkePub Stars12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Steffen Oertel / Sadik CecenSchöner Letzter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Wolfgang Ries / Phillip SchneiderPub Stars22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
22Teutsch thorsten / Matthias SchnautzSchöner Letzter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Steffen Michalowski / Marco ArnoldRattebläser12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Jonas Plaum / Daniel RossbachBier Elite23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
25Viktor Sebö / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
26Wolfgang Ries / Stefan HocevavPub Stars34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
27Jens Wagner / Viktor SeböRed Bull Hinterland22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Heiko Deutsch / Martin PfeifferBier Elite12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Daniel Pusch / Marco ArnoldRattebläser23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
30Jonas Plaum / Alex .Bier Elite12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Patrick Wiener / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland53 : 8 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
32Steffen Oertel / Uwe RunzheimerSchöner Letzter22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Alfred Patolla / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Holger Boller / Wolfgang RiesPub Stars12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Teutsch thorsten / Peter DörrSchöner Letzter22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Frank Patolla / Alfred PatollaDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
37Matthias Hantsch / Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
38Timo Lapp / Stefan HocevavPub Stars11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Alexander Klein / Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Josef Tok / Frank PatollaDC Cartoon10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Holger Boller / Phillip SchneiderPub Stars11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Holger Boller / Stefan HocevavPub Stars11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Klaus Wilhelm / Jens JitzkowskiDC Cartoon10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Wolfgang Ries / Mirko ChapPub Stars21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
45Holger Boller / Andreas KonstantyPub Stars11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Dieter Kleinstäuber / Mario ImhofBier Elite10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Timo Übelacker / Jens JitzkowskiDC Cartoon10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Steffen Oertel / Nils HermannSchöner Letzter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Heiko Deutsch / Dieter KleinstäuberBier Elite11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
50Steffen Oertel / Patrick SchneiderSchöner Letzter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Jens Kurbatfinski / Jürgen WeberRattebläser10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Holger Boller / Dieter HesselmannPub Stars11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Holger Heuser / Daniel PuschRattebläser21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
54Jens Wagner / Florian SeböRed Bull Hinterland61 : 12 (-11)0 : 6 (-6)
55Dieter Kleinstäuber / Martin PfeifferBier Elite30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
56Uwe Runzheimer / Peter DörrSchöner Letzter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Dennis Walter / Yannik VeithSchöner Letzter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Steffen Oertel / Matthias NaumannSchöner Letzter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
59Mirko Chap / Andreas KonstantyPub Stars21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
60Stefan Hergesell / Martin PfeifferBier Elite10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
61Martin Pfeiffer / Melanie DeutschBier Elite10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 15.03.2019 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Pub Stars 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
1 16.03.2019 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Bier Elite 31 10 15 3 3 0OK
1 16.03.2019 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter Red Bull Hinterland 31 9 15 3 3 0OK
2 29.03.2019 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Bier Elite 29 14 13 5 3 0OK
2 30.03.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Pub Stars 19 23 8 10 0 3OK
2 19.06.2019 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Schöner Letzter 34 6 16 2 3 0OK
3 12.04.2019 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Pub Stars 33 17 15 3 3 0OK
3 13.04.2019 Aldis Biergarten Bier Elite Schöner Letzter 17 26 6 12 0 3OK
3 13.04.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Rattebläser 13 32 3 15 0 3OK
4 26.04.2019 Zur Sonne Rattebläser DC Cartoon 16 25 7 11 0 3OK
4 27.04.2019 Aldis Biergarten Bier Elite Red Bull Hinterland 30 13 13 5 3 0OK
4 27.04.2019 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter Pub Stars 25 14 12 6 3 0OK
5 10.05.2019 Sams Pub Pub Stars Bier Elite 25 21 10 8 3 0OK
5 11.05.2019 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Red Bull Hinterland 35 5 17 1 3 0OK
5 11.05.2019 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter Rattebläser 26 18 11 7 3 0OK
6 24.05.2019 Sams Pub Pub Stars Rattebläser 14 33 2 16 0 3OK
6 25.05.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Schöner Letzter 15 25 6 12 0 3OK
6 28.06.2019 Aldis Biergarten Bier Elite DC Cartoon 11 31 3 15 0 3OK
7 07.06.2019 Sams Pub Pub Stars Red Bull Hinterland 35 7 17 1 3 0OK
7 08.06.2019 Aldis Biergarten Bier Elite Rattebläser 21 24 7 11 0 3OK
7 08.06.2019 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter DC Cartoon 15 28 5 13 0 3OK
8 21.06.2019 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Red Bull Hinterland 35 8 17 1 3 0OK
8 22.06.2019 Sams Pub Pub Stars DC Cartoon 12 30 3 15 0 3OK
8 22.06.2019 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter Bier Elite 15 25 6 12 0 3OK
9 19.07.2019 Sams Pub Pub Stars Schöner Letzter 25 16 11 7 3 0OK
9 20.07.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Bier Elite 12 26 5 13 0 3OK
9 20.07.2019 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Rattebläser 26 13 12 6 3 0OK
10 02.08.2019 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Schöner Letzter 27 15 13 5 3 0OK
10 03.08.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland DC Cartoon 4 32 2 16 -4 3geändert
10 03.08.2019 Aldis Biergarten Bier Elite Pub Stars 18 26 8 10 0 3OK


Klasse: A2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Burning Darts 2Oliver Grebe10277 : 153 (+124)124 : 56 (+68)27
2Zak Hornets IIDomenic Parris10242 : 200 (+42)106 : 74 (+32)21
3Cäppler RokketzBjörn Lerch10229 : 218 (+11)88 : 93 (-5)11
4HighlanderMichael Sause10190 : 251 (-61)74 : 107 (-33)10
5Burning DartsStefan Boba10199 : 257 (-58)75 : 107 (-32)9
6La Bestia NegraKai Ficker10186 : 244 (-58)76 : 106 (-30)5



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10261Denis WölfelschneiderBurning Darts 21065 : 26 (+39)30 : 8 (+22)
20522Patrick LöberZak Hornets II1060 : 31 (+29)28 : 11 (+17)
30088Markus WinterCäppler Rokketz1063 : 34 (+29)26 : 14 (+12)
40776Torben SteinZak Hornets II1051 : 42 (+9)23 : 15 (+8)
50746Stefan BobaBurning Darts952 : 38 (+14)21 : 13 (+8)
60724Christian KirchhainBurning Darts 2745 : 15 (+30)21 : 5 (+16)
70725Sven Schmidt-KreuzerBurning Darts 2743 : 22 (+21)19 : 7 (+12)
80268Oliver GrebeBurning Darts 2739 : 13 (+26)18 : 6 (+12)
90161Michael VaupelCäppler Rokketz641 : 17 (+24)18 : 6 (+12)
100741Kevin HasslerBurning Darts739 : 31 (+8)17 : 10 (+7)
110742Gerhard BeckerBurning Darts736 : 35 (+1)16 : 12 (+4)
120001Jens MopilsHighlander736 : 33 (+3)15 : 13 (+2)
130045Florian RothHighlander937 : 48 (-11)14 : 20 (-6)
140165Tobias SellCäppler Rokketz837 : 43 (-6)14 : 18 (-4)
150597Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra938 : 44 (-6)14 : 18 (-4)
160135Markus SchumacherZak Hornets II931 : 33 (-2)13 : 11 (+2)
171108Pierre SchapdickLa Bestia Negra427 : 12 (+15)13 : 3 (+10)
180726Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 2630 : 27 (+3)13 : 10 (+3)
190167Kai SachwitzHighlander834 : 43 (-9)12 : 20 (-8)
200044Michael SauseHighlander1031 : 57 (-26)11 : 26 (-15)
211103Keke RoßbergBurning Darts 2625 : 23 (+2)10 : 9 (+1)
221106Kevin HeckerLa Bestia Negra420 : 19 (+1)9 : 7 (+2)
230418Kai FickerLa Bestia Negra723 : 32 (-9)9 : 14 (-5)
240593Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz929 : 48 (-19)9 : 22 (-13)
250003Uwe WagnerHighlander319 : 11 (+8)9 : 3 (+6)
261123Daniel WarchZak Hornets II418 : 12 (+6)8 : 3 (+5)
270684Sascha WenzelZak Hornets II821 : 20 (+1)8 : 8 (+-0)
280682Domenic ParrisZak Hornets II819 : 28 (-9)7 : 13 (-6)
291141Karsten SeimLa Bestia Negra212 : 3 (+9)6 : 1 (+5)
301107Yannis BarchanskiLa Bestia Negra415 : 21 (-6)6 : 8 (-2)
310891Jens SchwedhelmZak Hornets II411 : 8 (+3)5 : 3 (+2)
321120Carsten HollbachBurning Darts617 : 32 (-15)5 : 15 (-10)
331105Christoph HeiderLa Bestia Negra312 : 11 (+1)5 : 5 (+-0)
340748Mario BeckerBurning Darts616 : 28 (-12)5 : 13 (-8)
350089Fritz BäckerCäppler Rokketz211 : 9 (+2)4 : 3 (+1)
360445Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz718 : 47 (-29)4 : 22 (-18)
371147Mike ZenkeLa Bestia Negra18 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
380744Peter OttingerBurning Darts38 : 18 (-10)2 : 8 (-6)
390833Christoph BrettschneiderZak Hornets II14 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
400292Jörg NorwigBurning Darts 214 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
410157Frank GlaserHighlander15 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
420046Dybus DirkHighlander34 : 24 (-20)1 : 11 (-10)
431110Mike EndeLa Bestia Negra35 : 14 (-9)1 : 7 (-6)
441028Heiko SchmidtBurning Darts610 : 39 (-29)1 : 19 (-18)
451140Wüller SandroLa Bestia Negra10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
460837Dennis ChristofZak Hornets II20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
470671Christin RiedtLa Bestia Negra35 : 20 (-15)0 : 10 (-10)
481002Marc MüllerBurning Darts22 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
491121Ben AssbaLa Bestia Negra20 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Markus Winter / Tobias SellCäppler Rokketz815 : 5 (+10)7 : 1 (+6)
2Markus Schumacher / Patrick LöberZak Hornets II914 : 7 (+7)6 : 3 (+3)
3Jens Mopils / Kai SachwitzHighlander59 : 5 (+4)4 : 1 (+3)
4Domenic Parris / Torben SteinZak Hornets II57 : 6 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
5Michael Sause / Florian RothHighlander78 : 11 (-3)3 : 4 (-1)
6Gino Riedt / Pierre SchapdickLa Bestia Negra36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
7Kevin Hassler / Gerhard BeckerBurning Darts56 : 5 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
8Michael Vaupel / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
9Denis Wölfelschneider / Christian KirchhainBurning Darts 235 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
10Kai Ficker / Karsten SeimLa Bestia Negra24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Oliver Grebe / Keke RoßbergBurning Darts 224 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
12Patrick Löber / Torben SteinZak Hornets II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
13Domenic Parris / Daniel WarchZak Hornets II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
14Michael Vaupel / Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
15Kai Ficker / Yannis BarchanskiLa Bestia Negra33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
16Oliver Grebe / Sven Schmidt-KreuzerBurning Darts 223 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
17Stefan Boba / Mario BeckerBurning Darts44 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
18Denis Wölfelschneider / Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 233 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
19Gerhard Becker / Peter OttingerBurning Darts12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Christian Kirchhain / Keke RoßbergBurning Darts 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Denis Wölfelschneider / Oliver GrebeBurning Darts 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Sven Schmidt-Kreuzer / Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Markus Winter / Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Uwe Wagner / Kai SachwitzHighlander12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Gerhard Becker / Heiko SchmidtBurning Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Markus Winter / Fritz BäckerCäppler Rokketz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Stefan Boba / Carsten HollbachBurning Darts32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
28Denis Wölfelschneider / Sven Schmidt-KreuzerBurning Darts 232 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
29Christian Kirchhain / Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Sascha Wenzel / Torben SteinZak Hornets II32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
31Jens Mopils / Frank GlaserHighlander12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Michael Sause / Kai SachwitzHighlander12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Uwe Wagner / Dybus DirkHighlander10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Mario Becker / Heiko SchmidtBurning Darts20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
35Gino Riedt / Christin RiedtLa Bestia Negra21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
36Michael Sause / Dybus DirkHighlander11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Uwe Wagner / Michael SauseHighlander10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Oliver Grebe / Christian KirchhainBurning Darts 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Kevin Hassler / Peter OttingerBurning Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Kevin Hecker / Mike ZenkeLa Bestia Negra10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Kai Ficker / Mike EndeLa Bestia Negra10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Gino Riedt / Christoph HeiderLa Bestia Negra10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Heiko Schmidt / Carsten HollbachBurning Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Peter Ottinger / Stefan BobaBurning Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Domenic Parris / Sascha WenzelZak Hornets II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Dybus Dirk / Kai SachwitzHighlander10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Sven Schmidt-Kreuzer / Keke RoßbergBurning Darts 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Kevin Hecker / Pierre SchapdickLa Bestia Negra10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Christoph Heider / Kevin HeckerLa Bestia Negra11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
50Gino Riedt / Ben AssbaLa Bestia Negra10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Jörg Norwig / Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Thomas Ossenkop / Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz43 : 8 (-5)0 : 4 (-4)
53Kai Ficker / Kevin HeckerLa Bestia Negra10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Kevin Hassler / Heiko SchmidtBurning Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55Jens Mopils / Florian RothHighlander10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Fritz Bäcker / Michael VaupelCäppler Rokketz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Gino Riedt / Mike EndeLa Bestia Negra11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 23.03.2019 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Burning Darts 2 19 25 8 10 0 3OK
1 23.03.2019 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Zak Hornets II 20 28 6 12 0 3OK
1 23.03.2019 Baci Cäppler Rokketz Highlander 29 15 13 5 3 0OK
2 06.04.2019 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Burning Darts 2 16 25 7 11 0 3OK
2 06.04.2019 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Highlander 18 29 5 13 0 3OK
2 06.04.2019 Baci Cäppler Rokketz La Bestia Negra 22 24 8 10 0 3OK
3 12.04.2019 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 Cäppler Rokketz 22 23 10 8 3 0OK
3 20.04.2019 Kupferkanne Highlander La Bestia Negra 15 28 6 12 0 3OK
3 20.04.2019 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Burning Darts 11 29 4 14 0 3OK
4 27.04.2019 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Cäppler Rokketz 22 26 9 10 1 2geändert
4 04.05.2019 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Burning Darts 2 11 31 4 14 0 3OK
4 04.05.2019 Kupferkanne Highlander Zak Hornets II 15 32 4 14 0 3OK
5 18.05.2019 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 Highlander 22 23 8 10 0 3OK
5 18.05.2019 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Burning Darts 28 16 13 5 2 0geändert
5 18.05.2019 Baci Cäppler Rokketz Zak Hornets II 18 24 7 11 0 3OK
6 01.06.2019 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 Burning Darts 32 14 15 3 3 0OK
6 14.06.2019 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II La Bestia Negra 29 12 14 4 3 0OK
6 13.07.2019 Kupferkanne Highlander Cäppler Rokketz 13 27 5 13 0 3OK
7 15.06.2019 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 Zak Hornets II 31 12 14 4 3 0OK
7 15.06.2019 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Cäppler Rokketz 15 27 6 12 0 3OK
7 15.06.2019 Kupferkanne Highlander Burning Darts 29 17 12 6 3 0OK
8 29.06.2019 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Highlander 20 22 10 9 2 1geändert
8 29.06.2019 Baci Cäppler Rokketz Burning Darts 2 15 31 4 14 0 3OK
8 13.07.2019 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Zak Hornets II 17 31 4 14 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Highlander 32 13 14 4 3 0OK
9 27.07.2019 Baci Cäppler Rokketz Burning Darts 22 25 7 11 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 La Bestia Negra 32 4 16 2 3 -6geändert
10 10.08.2019 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Cäppler Rokketz 27 20 12 6 3 0OK
10 10.08.2019 Kupferkanne Highlander Burning Darts 2 16 26 6 12 0 3OK
10 10.08.2019 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts La Bestia Negra 22 24 10 9 2 1geändert


Klasse: A3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Old SchmetterhandJulian Ludwig10293 : 131 (+162)137 : 43 (+94)30
2SchoppendarterMarc Abel10230 : 192 (+38)100 : 80 (+20)18
3Gremlins 2.0Günter Szymanski10212 : 217 (-5)89 : 92 (-3)16
4The GamblersChristian Hecksler10217 : 219 (-2)86 : 95 (-9)13
5Checker PigAndreas Weinand10180 : 259 (-79)72 : 111 (-39)11
6Ballermann 7Markus Brusius10154 : 268 (-114)59 : 122 (-63)2



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10762Heiko RockensüßOld Schmetterhand1071 : 22 (+49)34 : 6 (+28)
20947Günter SzymanskiGremlins 2.01062 : 20 (+42)29 : 7 (+22)
30036Ernst KrügerSchoppendarter854 : 20 (+34)26 : 6 (+20)
40547Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers1055 : 41 (+14)24 : 15 (+9)
50462Oliver MühlOld Schmetterhand843 : 16 (+27)20 : 5 (+15)
60040Michael EndeSchoppendarter944 : 27 (+17)20 : 10 (+10)
70780Sebastian MombergerBallermann 7741 : 27 (+14)19 : 9 (+10)
80108Andreas WeinandChecker Pig1044 : 43 (+1)19 : 17 (+2)
90953Jens SchenckGremlins 2.0841 : 30 (+11)18 : 12 (+6)
100492Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers840 : 38 (+2)17 : 15 (+2)
110556Patrick SchölerOld Schmetterhand632 : 10 (+22)16 : 3 (+13)
120948Thorsten BurgerGremlins 2.0637 : 17 (+20)16 : 5 (+11)
130721Uwe BrockChecker Pig1032 : 48 (-16)13 : 20 (-7)
140734Michael KunzBallermann 7934 : 50 (-16)13 : 21 (-8)
150501Dennis BendixOld Schmetterhand525 : 18 (+7)11 : 7 (+4)
160137Marc AbelSchoppendarter627 : 30 (-3)11 : 13 (-2)
170493Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers834 : 38 (-4)11 : 18 (-7)
180466Julian LudwigOld Schmetterhand625 : 18 (+7)11 : 6 (+5)
190011Andreas FellerSchoppendarter723 : 25 (-2)10 : 12 (-2)
200949Lars KeitzlGremlins 2.0926 : 39 (-13)10 : 17 (-7)
211033Thorsten RisticOld Schmetterhand620 : 7 (+13)10 : 2 (+8)
220103Harald SchalkChecker Pig829 : 44 (-15)10 : 19 (-9)
230291Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig927 : 54 (-27)10 : 24 (-14)
240589Marc RockensüßSchoppendarter423 : 17 (+6)9 : 7 (+2)
250035Udo RockensüßSchoppendarter1020 : 42 (-22)8 : 20 (-12)
260455Martin HainbachChecker Pig419 : 18 (+1)8 : 8 (+-0)
270491Wolfgang HenkeThe Gamblers623 : 23 (+-0)8 : 11 (-3)
280068Timo BlümkeBallermann 7923 : 49 (-26)8 : 23 (-15)
290528Sascha ApelThe Gamblers514 : 24 (-10)6 : 11 (-5)
300832Udo PauschOld Schmetterhand515 : 8 (+7)6 : 3 (+3)
310490Peer HellmoldThe Gamblers416 : 23 (-7)6 : 10 (-4)
320952Christian MayerGremlins 2.0316 : 17 (-1)6 : 6 (+-0)
330069Markus BrusiusBallermann 7718 : 42 (-24)5 : 20 (-15)
340071Andy FuhsBallermann 7713 : 34 (-21)5 : 17 (-12)
351149Sigurd MüllerThe Gamblers211 : 7 (+4)5 : 3 (+2)
360653Lubo BistiakBallermann 739 : 14 (-5)4 : 6 (-2)
370464Vincent ZornOld Schmetterhand26 : 6 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
380037Steven KaufmannSchoppendarter58 : 10 (-2)3 : 5 (-2)
390854Benny FinkOld Schmetterhand14 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
400104Stephan KirchhofChecker Pig37 : 14 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
410845Alex WiegandOld Schmetterhand27 : 9 (-2)2 : 4 (-2)
420853Mario HeckerothOld Schmetterhand14 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
430950Linda SzymanskiGremlins 2.024 : 9 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
441142Kathi SchneeOld Schmetterhand23 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
451014Matthias HofGremlins 2.074 : 34 (-30)1 : 17 (-16)
461018Marko HeuserChecker Pig13 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
470951Marco PrehauserGremlins 2.061 : 22 (-21)0 : 11 (-11)
481143Marco StierwaldBallermann 743 : 16 (-13)0 : 8 (-8)
490444Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 720 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Patrick Schöler / Heiko RockensüßOld Schmetterhand612 : 3 (+9)6 : 0 (+6)
2Udo Rockensüß / Ernst KrügerSchoppendarter510 : 2 (+8)5 : 0 (+5)
3Günter Szymanski / Jens SchenckGremlins 2.057 : 7 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
4Andreas Weinand / Uwe BrockChecker Pig88 : 11 (-3)3 : 5 (-2)
5Oliver Mühl / Dennis BendixOld Schmetterhand36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
6Heiko Rockensüß / Thorsten RisticOld Schmetterhand24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
7Michael Ende / Marc AbelSchoppendarter24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
8Sascha Apel / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
9Lars Keitzl / Christian MayerGremlins 2.024 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
10Andreas Feller / Michael EndeSchoppendarter46 : 6 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
11Harald Schalk / Martin HainbachChecker Pig24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
12Kaulbach Heiko / Sigurd MüllerThe Gamblers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Marc Abel / Marc RockensüßSchoppendarter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
14Julian Ludwig / Dennis BendixOld Schmetterhand12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Christian Hecksler / Sigurd MüllerThe Gamblers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Andreas Feller / Steven KaufmannSchoppendarter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Sebastian Momberger / Marco StierwaldBallermann 732 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
18Markus Brusius / Lubo BistiakBallermann 723 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
19Wolfgang Henke / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Manfredo San Juan / Sascha ApelThe Gamblers23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Günter Szymanski / Marco PrehauserGremlins 2.012 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Ernst Krüger / Marc RockensüßSchoppendarter23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Timo Blümke / Michael KunzBallermann 732 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
24Kaulbach Heiko / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
25Lars Keitzl / Marco PrehauserGremlins 2.012 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Manfredo San Juan / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
27Peer Hellmold / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Dennis Bendix / Heiko RockensüßOld Schmetterhand12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Harald Schalk / Uwe BrockChecker Pig12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Vincent Zorn / Thorsten RisticOld Schmetterhand12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Andreas Feller / Marc RockensüßSchoppendarter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
32Lars Keitzl / Jens SchenckGremlins 2.022 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Harald Schalk / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig52 : 9 (-7)1 : 4 (-3)
34Oliver Mühl / Julian LudwigOld Schmetterhand12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Timo Blümke / Lubo BistiakBallermann 712 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Oliver Mühl / Heiko RockensüßOld Schmetterhand12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
37Udo Pausch / Alex WiegandOld Schmetterhand12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Oliver Mühl / Udo PauschOld Schmetterhand12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
39Andreas Feller / Udo RockensüßSchoppendarter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Peer Hellmold / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Ernst Krüger / Marc AbelSchoppendarter11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Peer Hellmold / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Steven Kaufmann / Marc AbelSchoppendarter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Manfredo San Juan / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Thorsten Burger / Jens SchenckGremlins 2.022 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
46Markus Brusius / Andy FuhsBallermann 710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Günter Szymanski / Thorsten BurgerGremlins 2.022 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
48Andy Fuhs / Michael KunzBallermann 721 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
49Lars Keitzl / Linda SzymanskiGremlins 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Wolfgang Henke / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
51Stephan Kirchhof / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Michael Peilstöcker / Martin HainbachChecker Pig21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
53Peer Hellmold / Wolfgang HenkeThe Gamblers11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
54Julian Ludwig / Alex WiegandOld Schmetterhand10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Lars Keitzl / Matthias HofGremlins 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Günter Szymanski / Matthias HofGremlins 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Christian Mayer / Matthias HofGremlins 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Timo Blümke / Markus BrusiusBallermann 721 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
59Andreas Weinand / Marko HeuserChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
60Andy Fuhs / Sebastian MombergerBallermann 731 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
61Markus Brusius / Michael KunzBallermann 730 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
62Udo Rockensüß / Marc AbelSchoppendarter11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 16.03.2019 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Old Schmetterhand 7 33 2 16 0 3OK
1 16.03.2019 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Gremlins 2.0 25 21 10 8 3 0OK
1 16.03.2019 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Ballermann 7 27 17 11 7 3 0OK
2 30.03.2019 Sportheim Hatzbach Old Schmetterhand Ballermann 7 31 11 15 3 3 0OK
2 30.03.2019 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Schoppendarter 21 24 7 11 0 3OK
2 30.03.2019 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Gremlins 2.0 18 26 6 12 0 3OK
3 13.04.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 The Gamblers 14 30 5 13 0 3OK
3 13.04.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Gremlins 2.0 Schoppendarter 11 29 5 13 0 3OK
3 13.04.2019 Sportheim Hatzbach Old Schmetterhand Checker Pig 33 12 15 3 3 0OK
4 27.04.2019 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Ballermann 7 28 9 14 4 3 0OK
4 27.04.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Gremlins 2.0 Old Schmetterhand 13 28 5 13 0 3OK
4 27.04.2019 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig The Gamblers 15 27 6 12 0 3OK
5 11.05.2019 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Old Schmetterhand 17 30 5 13 0 3OK
5 11.05.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Gremlins 2.0 22 20 8 10 0 3OK
5 11.05.2019 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Checker Pig 30 13 14 4 3 0OK
6 25.05.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Gremlins 2.0 The Gamblers 26 16 12 6 3 0OK
6 25.05.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Checker Pig 25 23 10 9 2 1geändert
6 31.05.2019 Sportheim Hatzbach Old Schmetterhand Schoppendarter 25 21 10 8 3 0OK
7 08.06.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Old Schmetterhand 12 26 5 13 0 3OK
7 08.06.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Gremlins 2.0 Checker Pig 22 20 9 10 1 2geändert
7 15.06.2019 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter The Gamblers 27 14 12 6 3 0OK
8 22.06.2019 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Ballermann 7 28 15 13 5 3 0OK
8 22.06.2019 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Gremlins 2.0 15 29 6 12 0 3OK
8 22.06.2019 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Old Schmetterhand 7 33 2 16 0 3OK
9 20.07.2019 Sportheim Hatzbach Old Schmetterhand Gremlins 2.0 27 17 13 5 3 0OK
9 20.07.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Schoppendarter 12 28 5 13 0 3OK
9 20.07.2019 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Checker Pig 25 20 9 10 1 2geändert
10 03.08.2019 Sportheim Hatzbach Old Schmetterhand The Gamblers 27 14 13 5 3 0OK
10 03.08.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Gremlins 2.0 Ballermann 7 27 17 11 7 3 0OK
10 03.08.2019 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Schoppendarter 25 21 11 7 3 0OK


Klasse: B1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Krumme SpitzeDennis Weitzel10248 : 210 (+38)105 : 77 (+28)22
2Old No.7Andreas Bäuml10226 : 209 (+17)98 : 84 (+14)22
3Just do itMatthias Adler10228 : 207 (+21)96 : 87 (+9)19
4KrombisPeter Dinges10233 : 221 (+12)97 : 87 (+10)16
5Dart or DieMichael Sänger10203 : 238 (-35)80 : 104 (-24)8
6Grünberger AdlerManfred Leimbach10198 : 251 (-53)73 : 110 (-37)3



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
11003Bernd ArtzKrombis1069 : 29 (+40)33 : 7 (+26)
20273Matthias AdlerJust do it962 : 23 (+39)29 : 7 (+22)
30717Siegfried KolfKrumme Spitze1061 : 39 (+22)28 : 12 (+16)
40713Dennis WeitzelKrumme Spitze1052 : 37 (+15)22 : 14 (+8)
50456Manfred LeimbachGrünberger Adler1048 : 54 (-6)20 : 20 (+-0)
60987Andreas PorembaKrombis946 : 41 (+5)19 : 15 (+4)
70694Alexander GaumannKrumme Spitze949 : 48 (+1)19 : 17 (+2)
80715Uwe WeitzelKrumme Spitze1049 : 53 (-4)19 : 21 (-2)
90966Jens HarfmannOld No.71042 : 37 (+5)18 : 15 (+3)
101016Jörg ArtzKrombis944 : 43 (+1)18 : 16 (+2)
110960Andreas BäumlOld No.7838 : 22 (+16)17 : 8 (+9)
120962Oliver IseleOld No.7938 : 36 (+2)17 : 13 (+4)
131070Nils BoosDart or Die1048 : 50 (-2)17 : 21 (-4)
140961Markus WelkeOld No.7942 : 40 (+2)17 : 17 (+-0)
150512Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler948 : 44 (+4)16 : 20 (-4)
160158Manuel Dos SantosJust do it836 : 28 (+8)15 : 11 (+4)
171071Stefan KrämerDart or Die632 : 21 (+11)15 : 7 (+8)
181069Michael SängerDart or Die836 : 34 (+2)15 : 14 (+1)
190459Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler1045 : 54 (-9)15 : 25 (-10)
201074Michael HahnDart or Die1029 : 47 (-18)11 : 21 (-10)
210965Maximilian BäumlOld No.7321 : 8 (+13)10 : 2 (+8)
220053Rene DöngesJust do it823 : 33 (-10)9 : 14 (-5)
230190Micky MackeJust do it720 : 27 (-7)8 : 11 (-3)
240985Peter DingesKrombis923 : 51 (-28)8 : 24 (-16)
250676Pierre ThielJust do it317 : 11 (+6)7 : 4 (+3)
261073Simon KrämerDart or Die316 : 6 (+10)7 : 2 (+5)
270276Dirk ScheunerJust do it1019 : 44 (-25)6 : 21 (-15)
281133Sebastian WallbottGrünberger Adler314 : 16 (-2)6 : 6 (+-0)
290964Uwe HallerOld No.7816 : 29 (-13)6 : 13 (-7)
301072Jonas PfeifferDart or Die517 : 22 (-5)6 : 10 (-4)
311117Manuel ThieleKrombis315 : 16 (-1)5 : 7 (-2)
320460Heiko SchmidtGrünberger Adler512 : 19 (-7)5 : 8 (-3)
330188Torsten ZeißJust do it310 : 9 (+1)4 : 4 (+-0)
340278Lars LieboldJust do it311 : 10 (+1)4 : 4 (+-0)
351027Thomas BambergerGrünberger Adler29 : 11 (-2)4 : 4 (+-0)
360495Michaela SchmidtOld No.715 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
370716Raimund SchuhmannKrumme Spitze45 : 15 (-10)1 : 7 (-6)
381111Armin WoyzechowskiDart or Die67 : 27 (-20)1 : 13 (-12)
390277Dennis FitzenbergerJust do it12 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
401075Jens SchlosserOld No.710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
410963Marvin PreisendörferOld No.710 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
420986Marion KlaumKrombis23 : 12 (-9)0 : 6 (-6)
430457Beate LeimbachGrünberger Adler44 : 22 (-18)0 : 11 (-11)
440988Harald WebelsiepKrombis12 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Andreas Poremba / Bernd ArtzKrombis815 : 6 (+9)7 : 1 (+6)
2Alexander Gaumann / Uwe WeitzelKrumme Spitze914 : 5 (+9)7 : 2 (+5)
3Dennis Weitzel / Siegfried KolfKrumme Spitze1016 : 11 (+5)7 : 3 (+4)
4Manfred Leimbach / Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler97 : 13 (-6)3 : 6 (-3)
5Markus Welke / Jens HarfmannOld No.745 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
6Peter Dinges / Jörg ArtzKrombis56 : 7 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
7Andreas Bäuml / Markus WelkeOld No.724 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
8Oliver Isele / Uwe HallerOld No.755 : 8 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
9Markus Welke / Maximilian BäumlOld No.734 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
10Matthias Adler / Lars LieboldJust do it24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Peter Dinges / Marion KlaumKrombis12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Bernd Artz / Jörg ArtzKrombis12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
13Manuel Dos Santos / Matthias AdlerJust do it23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
14Michael Rehbein / Heiko SchmidtGrünberger Adler44 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
15Stefan Krämer / Michael HahnDart or Die23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
16Rene Dönges / Torsten ZeißJust do it12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Nils Boos / Armin WoyzechowskiDart or Die12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Rene Dönges / Manuel Dos SantosJust do it12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Michael Rehbein / Sebastian WallbottGrünberger Adler22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Simon Krämer / Michael HahnDart or Die22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Andreas Bäuml / Oliver IseleOld No.712 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Micky Macke / Pierre ThielJust do it12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Matthias Adler / Dirk ScheunerJust do it33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
24Michael Sänger / Nils BoosDart or Die43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
25Rene Dönges / Matthias AdlerJust do it12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Nils Boos / Stefan KrämerDart or Die32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
27Manuel Dos Santos / Dirk ScheunerJust do it12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Torsten Zeiß / Matthias AdlerJust do it12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Manuel Dos Santos / Pierre ThielJust do it12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Manfred Leimbach / Sebastian WallbottGrünberger Adler12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Michael Sänger / Michael HahnDart or Die42 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
32Nils Boos / Jonas PfeifferDart or Die23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Torsten Zeiß / Dirk ScheunerJust do it12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Beate Leimbach / Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Oliver Isele / Jens HarfmannOld No.711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Jörg Artz / Manuel ThieleKrombis21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
37Manuel Dos Santos / Dennis FitzenbergerJust do it10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Manuel Dos Santos / Micky MackeJust do it11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Rene Dönges / Micky MackeJust do it10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Micky Macke / Dirk ScheunerJust do it10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Peter Dinges / Manuel ThieleKrombis11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Michaela Schmidt / Jens HarfmannOld No.710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Andreas Bäuml / Uwe HallerOld No.710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Jonas Pfeiffer / Michael HahnDart or Die10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Dirk Scheuner / Pierre ThielJust do it10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Stefan Krämer / Jonas PfeifferDart or Die10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Peter Dinges / Bernd ArtzKrombis11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Uwe Weitzel / Raimund SchuhmannKrumme Spitze10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Andreas Bäuml / Jens HarfmannOld No.721 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
50Michael Rehbein / Thomas BambergerGrünberger Adler21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
51Harald Webelsiep / Jörg ArtzKrombis10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 16.03.2019 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Krombis 25 23 10 8 3 0OK
1 16.03.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau Old No.7 Dart or Die 26 19 12 6 3 0OK
1 16.03.2019 Litfass Grünberger Adler Just do it 20 22 8 10 0 3OK
2 30.03.2019 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Just do it 27 18 12 6 3 0OK
2 30.03.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Dart or Die Krombis 19 23 9 10 1 2geändert
2 30.03.2019 Litfass Grünberger Adler Old No.7 20 22 8 10 0 3OK
3 13.04.2019 Kupferkanne Just do it Old No.7 29 13 13 5 3 0OK
3 13.04.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Dart or Die Krumme Spitze 15 31 4 14 0 3OK
3 18.04.2019 Krombacher Eck Krombis Grünberger Adler 24 22 10 9 2 1geändert
4 27.04.2019 Kupferkanne Just do it Dart or Die 22 20 10 9 2 1geändert
4 27.04.2019 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Grünberger Adler 24 24 10 9 2 1geändert
4 27.04.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau Old No.7 Krombis 21 21 10 9 2 1geändert
5 11.05.2019 Krombacher Eck Krombis Just do it 23 22 10 9 2 1geändert
5 11.05.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau Old No.7 Krumme Spitze 25 21 10 8 3 0OK
5 29.05.2019 Litfass Grünberger Adler Dart or Die 22 22 9 10 1 2geändert
6 25.05.2019 Kupferkanne Just do it Grünberger Adler 27 20 10 8 3 0OK
6 25.05.2019 Krombacher Eck Krombis Krumme Spitze 29 21 12 6 3 0OK
6 25.05.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Dart or Die Old No.7 21 23 9 10 1 2geändert
7 08.06.2019 Krombacher Eck Krombis Dart or Die 24 23 10 8 3 0OK
7 08.06.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau Old No.7 Grünberger Adler 27 16 13 5 3 0OK
7 06.07.2019 Kupferkanne Just do it Krumme Spitze 21 23 9 10 1 2geändert
8 22.06.2019 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Dart or Die 28 12 14 4 3 0OK
8 22.06.2019 Litfass Grünberger Adler Krombis 17 28 5 13 0 3OK
8 22.06.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau Old No.7 Just do it 21 19 10 8 3 0OK
9 20.07.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Dart or Die Just do it 22 22 8 10 0 3OK
9 20.07.2019 Krombacher Eck Krombis Old No.7 20 25 8 10 0 3OK
9 20.07.2019 Litfass Grünberger Adler Krumme Spitze 20 25 7 11 0 3OK
10 03.08.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Dart or Die Grünberger Adler 30 17 13 5 3 0OK
10 03.08.2019 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Old No.7 23 23 10 8 3 0OK
10 03.08.2019 Kupferkanne Just do it Krombis 26 18 11 7 3 0OK


Klasse: B2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Seven FlightsWolfgang Noe10281 : 169 (+112)123 : 57 (+66)27
2Verflixte 1Thomas Schmidt10265 : 167 (+98)120 : 61 (+59)23
3Hin und Weg DarterMichael Schmitt10215 : 227 (-12)81 : 101 (-20)14
4Dart PiratenRene Becker10204 : 241 (-37)81 : 100 (-19)10
5Polk HighMike Weber10196 : 238 (-42)80 : 102 (-22)10
61 DSC Allendorf/LumdaMarkus Eder10154 : 273 (-119)58 : 122 (-64)6



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10504Kevin KaratasVerflixte 1958 : 22 (+36)27 : 7 (+20)
21026Marko KießigVerflixte 1958 : 25 (+33)26 : 8 (+18)
30894Andre SchmidtVerflixte 1956 : 33 (+23)25 : 11 (+14)
40932Jennifer KnoppSeven Flights1054 : 27 (+27)25 : 8 (+17)
50859Dieter MausSeven Flights951 : 18 (+33)24 : 5 (+19)
60946Andreas GlierHin und Weg Darter850 : 24 (+26)22 : 9 (+13)
70856Wolfgang NoeSeven Flights1053 : 32 (+21)22 : 11 (+11)
80236Tino HollandDart Piraten850 : 34 (+16)21 : 11 (+10)
90533Toni PachtVerflixte 11049 : 35 (+14)21 : 14 (+7)
100759Peter ScheldSeven Flights843 : 28 (+15)19 : 9 (+10)
110235Jasmin HollandDart Piraten946 : 42 (+4)19 : 17 (+2)
120943Andreas SchmittHin und Weg Darter947 : 41 (+6)18 : 18 (+-0)
130155Daniel Wolf1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda938 : 26 (+12)17 : 8 (+9)
140968Mike WeberPolk High838 : 39 (-1)16 : 16 (+-0)
150971Uwe RinkerPolk High834 : 33 (+1)15 : 14 (+1)
160973Ernst HasslerPolk High934 : 38 (-4)15 : 17 (-2)
170539Mike HollandDart Piraten938 : 52 (-14)15 : 21 (-6)
180940Henry SchulzHin und Weg Darter1042 : 57 (-15)14 : 26 (-12)
190969Thomas LaertzPolk High932 : 39 (-7)13 : 16 (-3)
200755Manuel HaubSeven Flights831 : 20 (+11)12 : 8 (+4)
210376Axel Schmitt1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda930 : 49 (-19)12 : 22 (-10)
220939Michael SchmittHin und Weg Darter1035 : 52 (-17)11 : 24 (-13)
230416Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda1029 : 43 (-14)10 : 19 (-9)
240599Nico GoltermannDart Piraten623 : 35 (-12)9 : 15 (-6)
250972Andreas RiessPolk High521 : 20 (+1)8 : 8 (+-0)
260902Rene BeckerDart Piraten519 : 29 (-10)8 : 12 (-4)
270361Christopher Wißner1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda516 : 20 (-4)7 : 9 (-2)
281100Christian SchleiferPolk High411 : 20 (-9)3 : 10 (-7)
290480Thomas SchmidtVerflixte 137 : 8 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
300860Achim BorgnerSeven Flights710 : 16 (-6)3 : 7 (-4)
310970Peter BeckerPolk High44 : 16 (-12)2 : 7 (-5)
320828Ute GerhardVerflixte 144 : 15 (-11)2 : 7 (-5)
330945Manuela SchulzHin und Weg Darter35 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
340942Manuela GlierHin und Weg Darter35 : 9 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
350944Uwe SawigHin und Weg Darter35 : 14 (-9)2 : 6 (-4)
361101Marcel BeckerDart Piraten35 : 16 (-11)2 : 8 (-6)
370154Tina Wolf1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda47 : 23 (-16)2 : 11 (-9)
380513Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda45 : 21 (-16)2 : 10 (-8)
390534Cindarella KaratasVerflixte 112 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
400857Yvonne Wissebach1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda85 : 35 (-30)1 : 17 (-16)
410858Axel MisgaiskiSeven Flights53 : 12 (-9)1 : 6 (-5)
421102Jessica SchulzDart Piraten11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
430877Sven Wissebach1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda53 : 22 (-19)0 : 11 (-11)
441025Natalie KießigVerflixte 110 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Peter Scheld / Dieter MausSeven Flights612 : 3 (+9)6 : 0 (+6)
2Kevin Karatas / Andre SchmidtVerflixte 1712 : 5 (+7)6 : 1 (+5)
3Toni Pacht / Marko KießigVerflixte 1610 : 5 (+5)5 : 1 (+4)
4Wolfgang Noe / Jennifer KnoppSeven Flights69 : 8 (+1)4 : 2 (+2)
5Manuel Haub / Wolfgang NoeSeven Flights36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
6Henry Schulz / Andreas SchmittHin und Weg Darter36 : 3 (+3)3 : 0 (+3)
7Jasmin Holland / Rene BeckerDart Piraten47 : 2 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
8Wolfgang Noe / Dieter MausSeven Flights24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Daniel Wolf / Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda67 : 9 (-2)2 : 4 (-2)
10Andreas Schmitt / Andreas GlierHin und Weg Darter57 : 6 (+1)2 : 3 (-1)
11Mike Weber / Uwe RinkerPolk High24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
12Christopher Wißner / Axel Schmitt1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
13Jasmin Holland / Mike HollandDart Piraten24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
14Jasmin Holland / Tino HollandDart Piraten33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
15Kevin Karatas / Marko KießigVerflixte 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Thomas Laertz / Ernst HasslerPolk High23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
17Ute Gerhard / Marko KießigVerflixte 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Ute Gerhard / Andre SchmidtVerflixte 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Henry Schulz / Andreas GlierHin und Weg Darter23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Axel Schmitt / Yvonne Wissebach1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Tino Holland / Marcel BeckerDart Piraten12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Henry Schulz / Uwe SawigHin und Weg Darter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Michael Schmitt / Manuela GlierHin und Weg Darter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Peter Scheld / Jennifer KnoppSeven Flights23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
25Manuel Haub / Dieter MausSeven Flights12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Daniel Wolf / Axel Schmitt1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
27Michael Schmitt / Andreas SchmittHin und Weg Darter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Mike Weber / Ernst HasslerPolk High56 : 9 (-3)1 : 4 (-3)
29Mike Weber / Thomas LaertzPolk High12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Michael Schmitt / Andreas GlierHin und Weg Darter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Uwe Rinker / Andreas RiessPolk High22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Thomas Laertz / Christian SchleiferPolk High10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
33Markus Eder / Yvonne Wissebach1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Toni Pacht / Andre SchmidtVerflixte 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Christopher Wißner / Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Cindarella Karatas / Natalie KießigVerflixte 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Michael Schmitt / Uwe SawigHin und Weg Darter22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
38Nico Goltermann / Marcel BeckerDart Piraten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Mike Holland / Nico GoltermannDart Piraten33 : 7 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
40Tina Wolf / Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Tina Wolf / Sven Wissebach1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Peter Becker / Andreas RiessPolk High10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Markus Eder / Sven Wissebach1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Andre Schmidt / Marko KießigVerflixte 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Thomas Laertz / Andreas RiessPolk High10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Tino Holland / Mike HollandDart Piraten32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
47Christopher Wißner / Yvonne Wissebach1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Nico Goltermann / Jessica SchulzDart Piraten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Axel Schmitt / Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Thomas Laertz / Uwe RinkerPolk High21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
51Michael Schmitt / Henry SchulzHin und Weg Darter40 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
52Peter Becker / Ernst HasslerPolk High11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Mike Holland / Rene BeckerDart Piraten11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
54Thomas Schmidt / Toni PachtVerflixte 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Uwe Rinker / Christian SchleiferPolk High21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
56Tino Holland / Nico GoltermannDart Piraten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 23.03.2019 Tennisheim Willi Uhl Polk High Seven Flights 16 28 6 12 0 3OK
1 23.03.2019 Bistro Holzheim Hin und Weg Darter Dart Piraten 20 27 6 12 0 3OK
1 19.04.2019 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 36 3 18 0 3 0OK
2 05.04.2019 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Seven Flights 26 26 10 8 3 0OK
2 06.04.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 19 22 8 10 0 3OK
2 13.04.2019 Tennisheim Willi Uhl Polk High Hin und Weg Darter 22 21 10 9 2 1geändert
3 20.04.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Verflixte 1 25 20 10 8 3 0OK
3 20.04.2019 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Polk High 22 24 8 10 0 3OK
3 20.04.2019 Dutte Louis Seven Flights Hin und Weg Darter 31 16 15 3 3 0OK
4 03.05.2019 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Polk High 30 9 15 3 3 0OK
4 04.05.2019 Bistro Holzheim Hin und Weg Darter 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 27 19 11 7 3 0OK
4 04.05.2019 Dutte Louis Seven Flights Dart Piraten 24 19 10 8 3 0OK
5 18.05.2019 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Seven Flights 16 28 6 12 0 3OK
5 18.05.2019 Bistro Holzheim Hin und Weg Darter Verflixte 1 12 29 4 14 0 3OK
5 22.06.2019 Tennisheim Willi Uhl Polk High Dart Piraten 23 24 8 10 0 3OK
6 01.06.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Hin und Weg Darter 11 29 5 13 0 3OK
6 01.06.2019 Dutte Louis Seven Flights Polk High 28 15 13 5 3 0OK
6 21.06.2019 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Verflixte 1 9 31 3 15 0 3OK
7 15.06.2019 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Dart Piraten 23 22 10 8 3 0OK
7 15.06.2019 Bistro Holzheim Hin und Weg Darter Polk High 26 19 11 7 3 0OK
7 15.06.2019 Dutte Louis Seven Flights Verflixte 1 23 23 10 8 3 0OK
8 28.06.2019 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Dart Piraten 27 20 11 7 3 0OK
8 29.06.2019 Tennisheim Willi Uhl Polk High 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 28 12 14 4 3 0OK
8 29.06.2019 Bistro Holzheim Hin und Weg Darter Seven Flights 16 30 5 13 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Hin und Weg Darter 20 25 8 10 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Seven Flights 14 30 4 14 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Tennisheim Willi Uhl Polk High Verflixte 1 17 24 7 11 0 3OK
10 09.08.2019 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Hin und Weg Darter 19 23 10 9 2 1geändert
10 10.08.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Polk High 23 23 9 10 1 2geändert
10 10.08.2019 Dutte Louis Seven Flights 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 33 8 16 2 3 0OK


Klasse: B3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC Universe 1Thorsten Schmied10276 : 154 (+122)123 : 58 (+65)28
2Bass DartsPhilipp Wagner10239 : 196 (+43)106 : 74 (+32)21
3Schinschter LionsAndreas Wenzel10237 : 210 (+27)100 : 82 (+18)19
4KellerkinderKlaus Mönke10201 : 236 (-35)77 : 104 (-27)10
5RazzebuzzChristoph Hayn10194 : 248 (-54)76 : 106 (-30)9
6DC PhönixThorsten Olschewski10164 : 267 (-103)62 : 120 (-58)3



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10610Michael KnöppelSchinschter Lions1066 : 16 (+50)32 : 2 (+30)
20102Philipp WagnerBass Darts1060 : 30 (+30)28 : 10 (+18)
30820Dorsten GiesDC Universe 1852 : 22 (+30)25 : 7 (+18)
40384Christoph HaynRazzebuzz1050 : 40 (+10)22 : 16 (+6)
50600David PreißKellerkinder846 : 27 (+19)22 : 10 (+12)
60156Moritz LangBass Darts845 : 34 (+11)21 : 9 (+12)
70400Klaus MönkeKellerkinder951 : 38 (+13)21 : 15 (+6)
80015Brian OlschewskiDC Phönix1046 : 48 (-2)18 : 21 (-3)
90883Jürgen SchnareDC Universe 1738 : 17 (+21)18 : 6 (+12)
100530Silvan LorchBass Darts841 : 38 (+3)18 : 14 (+4)
110819Philipp KrügerDC Universe 1639 : 18 (+21)17 : 6 (+11)
120975Mario MachelRazzebuzz939 : 44 (-5)16 : 18 (-2)
130731Thorsten OlschewskiDC Phönix1040 : 52 (-12)16 : 23 (-7)
140921Karsten WenzelSchinschter Lions1036 : 34 (+2)15 : 13 (+2)
150926Marcus SchmidtSchinschter Lions733 : 18 (+15)13 : 7 (+6)
160350Walter KaletschBass Darts730 : 22 (+8)13 : 9 (+4)
171080Clemens KörnerDC Phönix830 : 43 (-13)12 : 18 (-6)
180380Jan HesseKellerkinder427 : 10 (+17)12 : 4 (+8)
191079Marcus RuppelDC Universe 1427 : 12 (+15)12 : 4 (+8)
200825Roger NauDC Universe 1726 : 18 (+8)11 : 7 (+4)
210386Maria NeubertRazzebuzz625 : 31 (-6)10 : 13 (-3)
220812Thorsten SchmiedDC Universe 1721 : 16 (+5)9 : 6 (+3)
231065Frank FleischmannRazzebuzz821 : 21 (+-0)8 : 8 (+-0)
241010Patrick BrandweinDC Universe 1516 : 14 (+2)7 : 6 (+1)
250403Kathrin EngelhardtKellerkinder723 : 41 (-18)7 : 19 (-12)
260892Patrick KlehmKellerkinder718 : 32 (-14)6 : 14 (-8)
271067Leon SchickDC Universe 1617 : 21 (-4)6 : 10 (-4)
280974Claudia ThomasRazzebuzz720 : 34 (-14)6 : 15 (-9)
290922Julian LampmannSchinschter Lions513 : 13 (+-0)5 : 5 (+-0)
300051Guido WagnerBass Darts614 : 32 (-18)5 : 15 (-10)
310138Felix DächertBass Darts210 : 8 (+2)5 : 3 (+2)
321004Sascha SauerDC Phönix413 : 16 (-3)5 : 7 (-2)
331132Markus SommerSchinschter Lions312 : 11 (+1)5 : 4 (+1)
340925Peter KlehmSchinschter Lions811 : 23 (-12)4 : 10 (-6)
350352Alexander LangBass Darts18 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
360919Andreas WenzelSchinschter Lions918 : 39 (-21)4 : 19 (-15)
370920Yannik NaumannSchinschter Lions47 : 13 (-6)3 : 6 (-3)
380924Elke BökerSchinschter Lions69 : 20 (-11)3 : 9 (-6)
390624Burkhard PippRazzebuzz68 : 23 (-15)3 : 10 (-7)
400402Jörg EngelhardtKellerkinder717 : 39 (-22)3 : 19 (-16)
410733Jessy OlschewskiDC Phönix88 : 36 (-28)2 : 17 (-15)
420387Bianca Nicole CraigRazzebuzz59 : 25 (-16)2 : 12 (-10)
431148Jana OlschewskiDC Phönix24 : 9 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
440401Achim SchmidtKellerkinder13 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
451066Liana KleinDC Phönix13 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
461068Thomas EbingerDC Universe 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
471032Sorscha JacobDC Phönix65 : 25 (-20)1 : 12 (-11)
480143Tim GrimmBass Darts32 : 12 (-10)0 : 6 (-6)
490404Oliver WiegandKellerkinder10 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Michael Knöppel / Karsten WenzelSchinschter Lions713 : 4 (+9)6 : 1 (+5)
2Andreas Wenzel / Marcus SchmidtSchinschter Lions58 : 6 (+2)4 : 1 (+3)
3Brian Olschewski / Thorsten OlschewskiDC Phönix89 : 10 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
4Christoph Hayn / Mario MachelRazzebuzz89 : 11 (-2)3 : 5 (-2)
5Philipp Wagner / Walter KaletschBass Darts46 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
6Philipp Wagner / Silvan LorchBass Darts46 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
7Felix Dächert / Moritz LangBass Darts24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
8Guido Wagner / Philipp WagnerBass Darts24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Philipp Krüger / Jürgen SchnareDC Universe 124 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
10Maria Neubert / Burkhard PippRazzebuzz34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
11Thorsten Schmied / Dorsten GiesDC Universe 124 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
12Klaus Mönke / Jörg EngelhardtKellerkinder34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
13Jan Hesse / Klaus MönkeKellerkinder35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
14Christoph Hayn / Maria NeubertRazzebuzz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
15Andreas Wenzel / Markus SommerSchinschter Lions12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Moritz Lang / Silvan LorchBass Darts33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
17Dorsten Gies / Marcus RuppelDC Universe 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Moritz Lang / Walter KaletschBass Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Jürgen Schnare / Leon SchickDC Universe 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Dorsten Gies / Patrick BrandweinDC Universe 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Patrick Brandwein / Marcus RuppelDC Universe 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Dorsten Gies / Jürgen SchnareDC Universe 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Roger Nau / Marcus RuppelDC Universe 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Jessy Olschewski / Clemens KörnerDC Phönix22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
25Philipp Krüger / Leon SchickDC Universe 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Dorsten Gies / Leon SchickDC Universe 123 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
27Dorsten Gies / Roger NauDC Universe 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Klaus Mönke / Kathrin EngelhardtKellerkinder22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Maria Neubert / Bianca Nicole CraigRazzebuzz23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
30Alexander Lang / Silvan LorchBass Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Christoph Hayn / Claudia ThomasRazzebuzz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Yannik Naumann / Marcus SchmidtSchinschter Lions12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Michael Knöppel / Peter KlehmSchinschter Lions12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Philipp Krüger / Patrick BrandweinDC Universe 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Michael Knöppel / Julian LampmannSchinschter Lions12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
36Philipp Krüger / Roger NauDC Universe 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Jürgen Schnare / Patrick BrandweinDC Universe 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
38Jan Hesse / Jörg EngelhardtKellerkinder11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Jessy Olschewski / Jana OlschewskiDC Phönix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Burkhard Pipp / Claudia ThomasRazzebuzz11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Kathrin Engelhardt / David PreißKellerkinder32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
42Karsten Wenzel / Elke BökerSchinschter Lions10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Guido Wagner / Moritz LangBass Darts22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
44Thorsten Schmied / Roger NauDC Universe 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Bianca Nicole Craig / Mario MachelRazzebuzz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Peter Klehm / Markus SommerSchinschter Lions10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Julian Lampmann / Peter KlehmSchinschter Lions11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Bianca Nicole Craig / Frank FleischmannRazzebuzz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Peter Klehm / Marcus SchmidtSchinschter Lions10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Achim Schmidt / David PreißKellerkinder10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Liana Klein / Clemens KörnerDC Phönix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Jessy Olschewski / Sascha SauerDC Phönix11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Sorscha Jacob / Clemens KörnerDC Phönix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Sascha Sauer / Clemens KörnerDC Phönix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Thorsten Schmied / Jürgen SchnareDC Universe 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Bianca Nicole Craig / Claudia ThomasRazzebuzz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57David Preiß / Patrick KlehmKellerkinder10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Thorsten Olschewski / Jessy OlschewskiDC Phönix20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
59Oliver Wiegand / Patrick KlehmKellerkinder11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
60Kathrin Engelhardt / Patrick KlehmKellerkinder21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
61Brian Olschewski / Clemens KörnerDC Phönix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Thorsten Olschewski / Clemens KörnerDC Phönix11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
63Brian Olschewski / Sascha SauerDC Phönix11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
64Claudia Thomas / Frank FleischmannRazzebuzz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Jörg Engelhardt / David PreißKellerkinder20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
66Philipp Krüger / Marcus RuppelDC Universe 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
67Klaus Mönke / David PreißKellerkinder10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
68Guido Wagner / Walter KaletschBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 15.03.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg DC Phönix DC Universe 1 12 33 3 15 0 3OK
1 16.03.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Schinschter Lions Bass Darts 29 18 13 5 3 0OK
1 16.03.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Razzebuzz 24 24 9 10 1 2geändert
2 29.03.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg DC Phönix Razzebuzz 22 22 10 9 2 1geändert
2 30.03.2019 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts DC Universe 1 16 23 7 11 0 3OK
2 30.03.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Schinschter Lions 14 28 5 13 0 3OK
3 13.04.2019 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts DC Phönix 31 12 15 3 3 0OK
3 13.04.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe 1 Kellerkinder 32 9 15 3 3 0OK
3 13.04.2019 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Schinschter Lions 20 27 7 11 0 3OK
4 26.04.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg DC Phönix Kellerkinder 20 24 8 10 0 3OK
4 27.04.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Schinschter Lions DC Universe 1 25 25 10 9 2 1geändert
4 27.04.2019 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Bass Darts 18 23 7 11 0 3OK
5 11.05.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Bass Darts 20 26 6 12 0 3OK
5 11.05.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe 1 Razzebuzz 31 12 14 4 3 0OK
5 11.05.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Schinschter Lions DC Phönix 24 17 11 7 3 0OK
6 25.05.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe 1 DC Phönix 29 10 14 4 3 0OK
6 25.05.2019 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Kellerkinder 23 20 10 8 3 0OK
6 05.07.2019 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Schinschter Lions 25 17 11 7 3 0OK
7 08.06.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe 1 Bass Darts 26 18 10 8 3 0OK
7 08.06.2019 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz DC Phönix 23 20 10 8 3 0OK
7 19.06.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Schinschter Lions Kellerkinder 19 23 8 10 0 3OK
8 21.06.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg DC Phönix Bass Darts 17 28 6 12 0 3OK
8 22.06.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder DC Universe 1 17 23 7 11 0 3OK
8 22.06.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Schinschter Lions Razzebuzz 28 20 11 7 3 0OK
9 20.07.2019 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Razzebuzz 26 15 12 6 3 0OK
9 20.07.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe 1 Schinschter Lions 27 18 12 6 3 0OK
9 20.07.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder DC Phönix 31 13 14 4 3 0OK
10 02.08.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg DC Phönix Schinschter Lions 21 22 9 10 1 2geändert
10 03.08.2019 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Kellerkinder 28 19 13 5 3 0OK
10 03.08.2019 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz DC Universe 1 17 27 6 12 0 3OK


Klasse: B4

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Triple HJan Lauer10258 : 190 (+68)112 : 69 (+43)26
2Lahntal Löwen AlphaTobias Michel10268 : 154 (+114)122 : 58 (+64)24
3DC Young BullsTimo Kornemann10225 : 227 (-2)89 : 91 (-2)15
4Aldis AmateureNils Schmidt10204 : 243 (-39)82 : 102 (-20)10
5DC BazingaFabian Glitsch10194 : 245 (-51)77 : 105 (-28)10
6SpritköppFlorian Krüger10173 : 263 (-90)62 : 119 (-57)5



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10625Jamie SteinbrecherLahntal Löwen Alpha1071 : 19 (+52)34 : 5 (+29)
20004Marvin MündelTriple H967 : 17 (+50)32 : 4 (+28)
30363Kevin BurkTriple H1065 : 31 (+34)31 : 7 (+24)
40541Carsten GlitschDC Bazinga1054 : 43 (+11)24 : 16 (+8)
50502Bessel CorbinDC Young Bulls1055 : 31 (+24)23 : 12 (+11)
60579Zeynel SirinAldis Amateure948 : 34 (+14)21 : 12 (+9)
70482Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure1049 : 50 (-1)20 : 20 (+-0)
80399Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure945 : 38 (+7)19 : 15 (+4)
90383Fabian GlitschDC Bazinga1043 : 43 (+-0)17 : 17 (+-0)
100888Jens SommerLahntal Löwen Alpha840 : 30 (+10)17 : 12 (+5)
110629Jan LauerTriple H837 : 34 (+3)16 : 12 (+4)
120660Timo KornemannDC Young Bulls735 : 27 (+8)15 : 9 (+6)
130900Matthias KiewelLahntal Löwen Alpha830 : 17 (+13)14 : 7 (+7)
140560Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga630 : 25 (+5)13 : 9 (+4)
150308Matthias GöbelSpritköpp931 : 50 (-19)11 : 22 (-11)
160312Florian KrügerSpritköpp1031 : 41 (-10)11 : 18 (-7)
170630Michael NeidelTriple H726 : 28 (-2)10 : 11 (-1)
180889Nico SchmittLahntal Löwen Alpha422 : 8 (+14)10 : 2 (+8)
191031Lasse JanssenDC Young Bulls927 : 41 (-14)10 : 17 (-7)
200315Mario MüllerLahntal Löwen Alpha723 : 28 (-5)10 : 11 (-1)
210014Steffen NaumannAldis Amateure623 : 24 (-1)9 : 9 (+-0)
220313Jens BuchbornSpritköpp728 : 38 (-10)9 : 17 (-8)
230728Pierre SchmidtDC Young Bulls619 : 18 (+1)8 : 7 (+1)
240632Luca ArnsdorferTriple H824 : 35 (-11)8 : 15 (-7)
250442Mark HenkelSpritköpp721 : 29 (-8)8 : 14 (-6)
260341Michael NaußLahntal Löwen Alpha715 : 16 (-1)7 : 6 (+1)
270886Mike BennerLahntal Löwen Alpha417 : 17 (+-0)7 : 8 (-1)
280465Phillip MüllerDC Young Bulls619 : 17 (+2)7 : 7 (+-0)
290543Leon BertholdDC Bazinga414 : 19 (-5)6 : 9 (-3)
300787Rene VollmerDC Young Bulls719 : 27 (-8)6 : 11 (-5)
311036Harald BrusiusDC Bazinga820 : 43 (-23)6 : 20 (-14)
320661Julian KreiderDC Young Bulls311 : 8 (+3)5 : 3 (+2)
330446Jan AhmendTriple H414 : 16 (-2)5 : 7 (-2)
340885Tobias MichelLahntal Löwen Alpha311 : 8 (+3)4 : 3 (+1)
350999Norbert LiskeSpritköpp29 : 10 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
360310Markus GöttigSpritköpp611 : 22 (-11)4 : 10 (-6)
370002Thorsten WagnerLahntal Löwen Alpha26 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
380923Lukas SprengerSpritköpp67 : 21 (-14)2 : 10 (-8)
390673Carina KrombachAldis Amateure58 : 29 (-21)2 : 14 (-12)
400555Niklas DongesDC Young Bulls35 : 14 (-9)2 : 7 (-5)
410573Rene WenzelSpritköpp56 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
420306Dominik KrügerSpritköpp26 : 8 (-2)2 : 4 (-2)
430033Dennis BingelDC Young Bulls12 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
440542Melanie GlitschDC Bazinga54 : 12 (-8)1 : 6 (-5)
450557Ute DüreggerDC Bazinga54 : 15 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)
460669Sven HopfAldis Amateure46 : 19 (-13)1 : 9 (-8)
470311Thomas GöttigSpritköpp12 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
480991Frank LemmerDC Young Bulls25 : 10 (-5)1 : 5 (-4)
490453Jonathan SimmonsDC Bazinga12 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
500631Kevin NeidelTriple H10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
510435Larissa VelteDC Bazinga42 : 10 (-8)0 : 5 (-5)
520038David NothvogelAldis Amateure11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
530010Thomas AlberAldis Amateure31 : 14 (-13)0 : 7 (-7)
540554Philipp LudwigDC Young Bulls22 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Jamie Steinbrecher / Jens SommerLahntal Löwen Alpha714 : 0 (+14)7 : 0 (+7)
2Bessel Corbin / Timo KornemannDC Young Bulls711 : 6 (+5)5 : 2 (+3)
3Marvin Mündel / Kevin BurkTriple H46 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
4Fabian Glitsch / Harald BrusiusDC Bazinga47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
5Matthias Göbel / Florian KrügerSpritköpp67 : 6 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
6Hendrik Ochs / Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure56 : 6 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
7Marvin Mündel / Jan LauerTriple H45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
8Bessel Corbin / Lasse JanssenDC Young Bulls24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
9Mario Müller / Matthias KiewelLahntal Löwen Alpha24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
10Hendrik Ochs / Zeynel SirinAldis Amateure34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
11Carsten Glitsch / Leon BertholdDC Bazinga45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
12Pierre Schmidt / Lasse JanssenDC Young Bulls12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
13Michael Nauß / Matthias KiewelLahntal Löwen Alpha23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
14Kevin Burk / Jan LauerTriple H23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
15Jonathan Simmons / Harald BrusiusDC Bazinga12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Kevin Burk / Luca ArnsdorferTriple H34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
17Jamie Steinbrecher / Matthias KiewelLahntal Löwen Alpha12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Julian Kreider / Rene VollmerDC Young Bulls12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Michael Neidel / Luca ArnsdorferTriple H12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Markus Göttig / Jens BuchbornSpritköpp22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Mario Müller / Michael NaußLahntal Löwen Alpha12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Steffen Naumann / Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Matthias Göbel / Rene WenzelSpritköpp12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Dominik Krüger / Mark HenkelSpritköpp12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Kevin Burk / Michael NeidelTriple H12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Jamie Steinbrecher / Nico SchmittLahntal Löwen Alpha12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Nils Schmidt / Zeynel SirinAldis Amateure12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Thomas Alber / Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Mike Benner / Nico SchmittLahntal Löwen Alpha12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Phillip Müller / Pierre SchmidtDC Young Bulls22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Thomas Alber / Steffen NaumannAldis Amateure12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Fabian Glitsch / Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
33Zeynel Sirin / Carina KrombachAldis Amateure12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Mario Müller / Jamie SteinbrecherLahntal Löwen Alpha12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Tobias Michel / Mike BennerLahntal Löwen Alpha22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Pierre Schmidt / Rene VollmerDC Young Bulls12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Jens Buchborn / Mark HenkelSpritköpp32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
38Carsten Glitsch / Ute DüreggerDC Bazinga10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Fabian Glitsch / Carsten GlitschDC Bazinga11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Dominik Krüger / Matthias GöbelSpritköpp10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Steffen Naumann / Carina KrombachAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Florian Krüger / Norbert LiskeSpritköpp10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Mark Henkel / Lukas SprengerSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Rene Vollmer / Frank LemmerDC Young Bulls10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Zeynel Sirin / Sven HopfAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Jan Lauer / Michael NeidelTriple H32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
47Carsten Glitsch / Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
48Mario Müller / Mike BennerLahntal Löwen Alpha10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Fabian Glitsch / Larissa VelteDC Bazinga10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50David Nothvogel / Zeynel SirinAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
51Nils Schmidt / Carina KrombachAldis Amateure20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
52Markus Göttig / Mark HenkelSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Phillip Müller / Philipp LudwigDC Young Bulls10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Matthias Göbel / Jens BuchbornSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55Carsten Glitsch / Harald BrusiusDC Bazinga21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
56Thomas Alber / Zeynel SirinAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Niklas Donges / Lasse JanssenDC Young Bulls21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
58Mark Henkel / Norbert LiskeSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Jan Ahmend / Luca ArnsdorferTriple H10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
60Phillip Müller / Bessel CorbinDC Young Bulls11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Dennis Bingel / Lasse JanssenDC Young Bulls11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
62Jan Ahmend / Michael NeidelTriple H10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Jens Buchborn / Lukas SprengerSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
64Mario Müller / Nico SchmittLahntal Löwen Alpha10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 23.03.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Triple H 24 18 12 6 3 0OK
1 23.03.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Alpha Spritköpp 28 15 13 5 3 0OK
1 23.03.2019 Sportheim Großseelheim DC Young Bulls Aldis Amateure 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
2 30.03.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga DC Young Bulls 20 26 7 11 0 3OK
2 06.04.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Alpha Triple H 19 23 8 10 0 3OK
2 06.04.2019 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Spritköpp 22 24 9 10 1 2geändert
3 20.04.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Spritköpp DC Bazinga 18 23 7 11 0 3OK
3 20.04.2019 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Lahntal Löwen Alpha 12 30 4 14 0 3OK
3 20.04.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H DC Young Bulls 28 18 12 6 3 0OK
4 04.05.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Alpha DC Bazinga 30 11 14 4 3 0OK
4 04.05.2019 Sportheim Großseelheim DC Young Bulls Spritköpp 27 15 12 6 3 0OK
4 04.05.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Aldis Amateure 24 22 10 9 2 1geändert
5 18.05.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Aldis Amateure 24 22 10 9 2 1geändert
5 18.05.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Spritköpp Triple H 18 25 6 12 0 3OK
5 18.05.2019 Sportheim Großseelheim DC Young Bulls Lahntal Löwen Alpha 14 30 5 13 0 3OK
6 31.05.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Spritköpp Lahntal Löwen Alpha 10 29 4 14 0 3OK
6 01.06.2019 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure DC Young Bulls 27 18 12 6 3 0OK
6 01.06.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H DC Bazinga 28 19 12 6 3 0OK
7 15.06.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Spritköpp Aldis Amateure 20 27 6 12 0 3OK
7 15.06.2019 Sportheim Großseelheim DC Young Bulls DC Bazinga 31 14 14 4 3 0OK
7 15.06.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Lahntal Löwen Alpha 24 20 10 8 3 0OK
8 29.06.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Spritköpp 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
8 29.06.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Alpha Aldis Amateure 27 14 13 5 3 0OK
8 20.07.2019 Sportheim Großseelheim DC Young Bulls Triple H 21 28 6 12 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Lahntal Löwen Alpha 15 28 5 13 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Spritköpp DC Young Bulls 17 30 5 13 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Triple H 16 28 5 13 0 3OK
10 10.08.2019 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure DC Bazinga 21 24 9 10 1 2geändert
10 10.08.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Alpha DC Young Bulls 27 16 12 6 3 0OK
10 10.08.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Spritköpp 32 13 15 3 3 0OK


Klasse: C1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1PromillewegFloyd Bodenbach10267 : 165 (+102)120 : 60 (+60)27
2ZwiebelchenMichael Weber10215 : 219 (-4)92 : 90 (+2)16
3Lion DartersOliver Briegel10221 : 205 (+16)94 : 86 (+8)15
4Just for FunChristian Gremm10205 : 227 (-22)85 : 96 (-11)14
5Einhorn und Co KgRamona Dürolf10195 : 236 (-41)77 : 105 (-28)9
6GlückstrefferElke Szymanski10189 : 240 (-51)75 : 106 (-31)8



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10651Floyd BodenbachPromilleweg1066 : 26 (+40)31 : 7 (+24)
20506Oliver BriegelLion Darters1064 : 26 (+38)29 : 9 (+20)
30666Mario NürnbergerPromilleweg1061 : 33 (+28)28 : 10 (+18)
40700Florian GaumannJust for Fun1060 : 28 (+32)27 : 9 (+18)
50801Thomas AllendörferZwiebelchen951 : 32 (+19)23 : 11 (+12)
60654Alexander WolnyPromilleweg949 : 28 (+21)22 : 10 (+12)
70503Joachim WaldnerEinhorn und Co Kg745 : 14 (+31)21 : 5 (+16)
80693Christian GremmJust for Fun1043 : 28 (+15)19 : 12 (+7)
91049Michael raschEinhorn und Co Kg1049 : 52 (-3)19 : 21 (-2)
100839Alexander AuthZwiebelchen946 : 35 (+11)19 : 14 (+5)
110723Michael WeberZwiebelchen943 : 37 (+6)18 : 14 (+4)
121061Chris SchäferGlückstreffer840 : 22 (+18)17 : 8 (+9)
130800Walli HartungZwiebelchen939 : 40 (-1)17 : 16 (+1)
140788Dietmar HallaschkaLion Darters931 : 31 (+-0)14 : 14 (+-0)
151062Dorian KösterGlückstreffer935 : 34 (+1)14 : 14 (+-0)
160699Jürgen GaumannJust for Fun1032 : 37 (-5)13 : 15 (-2)
171118Michael FrankEinhorn und Co Kg529 : 17 (+12)13 : 7 (+6)
181084Sabine HaßlerPromilleweg728 : 24 (+4)12 : 10 (+2)
190507Tanja BriegelLion Darters1033 : 45 (-12)12 : 21 (-9)
200640David BastLion Darters420 : 10 (+10)10 : 2 (+8)
211060Sebastian PieritzGlückstreffer316 : 12 (+4)8 : 4 (+4)
221011Sylvia HallaschkaLion Darters718 : 21 (-3)8 : 9 (-1)
231058Klaus-Peter EmrichGlückstreffer619 : 24 (-5)7 : 11 (-4)
241048Ramona DürolfEinhorn und Co Kg720 : 34 (-14)7 : 16 (-9)
251135Justin KleinGlückstreffer315 : 14 (+1)7 : 5 (+2)
261056Elke SzymanskiGlückstreffer917 : 31 (-14)6 : 15 (-9)
271131Thomas KleinGlückstreffer616 : 30 (-14)6 : 14 (-8)
280665Christina BodenbachPromilleweg815 : 30 (-15)6 : 14 (-8)
291116Timo StiwitzPromilleweg513 : 12 (+1)5 : 5 (+-0)
301052Joachim HahnEinhorn und Co Kg820 : 42 (-22)5 : 20 (-15)
310790Dirk WallenfelsLion Darters615 : 23 (-8)5 : 10 (-5)
321054Günter BornJust for Fun615 : 23 (-8)5 : 10 (-5)
330697Anton SackJust for Fun39 : 14 (-5)4 : 5 (-1)
341059Heiko FelkelGlückstreffer48 : 15 (-7)4 : 7 (-3)
351082Lena-Mareen BergenJust for Fun48 : 11 (-3)3 : 5 (-2)
360701Karoline GaumannJust for Fun57 : 14 (-7)3 : 7 (-4)
370712Frank BiedenkopfLion Darters511 : 15 (-4)3 : 7 (-4)
381051Alexander ScheppEinhorn und Co Kg48 : 19 (-11)2 : 9 (-7)
391144Steffen LiebertEinhorn und Co Kg45 : 22 (-17)2 : 10 (-8)
401057Patrick HonlGlückstreffer56 : 20 (-14)1 : 10 (-9)
410191Sandra SonnierZwiebelchen22 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
420793Christopher KrugZwiebelchen24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
431151Tina KleinGlückstreffer13 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
440831Michael BrandtLion Darters54 : 13 (-9)1 : 6 (-5)
450695Nicole Fechler-GremmJust for Fun63 : 19 (-16)1 : 9 (-8)
461112Claudia MathesEinhorn und Co Kg10 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
470794Sven JakobiZwiebelchen11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
480795Jens von OehsenZwiebelchen20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
491083Jens MichelJust for Fun41 : 14 (-13)0 : 7 (-7)
500698Jasmin NuhnJust for Fun30 : 12 (-12)0 : 6 (-6)
511064Natalie SchneiderZwiebelchen31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Oliver Briegel / Tanja BriegelLion Darters815 : 4 (+11)7 : 1 (+6)
2Michael Weber / Thomas AllendörferZwiebelchen914 : 11 (+3)6 : 3 (+3)
3Walli Hartung / Alexander AuthZwiebelchen910 : 9 (+1)5 : 4 (+1)
4Alexander Wolny / Mario NürnbergerPromilleweg58 : 4 (+4)4 : 1 (+3)
5Floyd Bodenbach / Christina BodenbachPromilleweg59 : 3 (+6)4 : 1 (+3)
6Joachim Waldner / Joachim HahnEinhorn und Co Kg67 : 7 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
7Michael rasch / Michael FrankEinhorn und Co Kg46 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
8Dietmar Hallaschka / Sylvia HallaschkaLion Darters44 : 6 (-2)2 : 2 (+-0)
9Anton Sack / Florian GaumannJust for Fun35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
10Mario Nürnberger / Sabine HaßlerPromilleweg24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Floyd Bodenbach / Sabine HaßlerPromilleweg24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
12Christian Gremm / Jürgen GaumannJust for Fun34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
13Ramona Dürolf / Steffen LiebertEinhorn und Co Kg22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
14Chris Schäfer / Justin KleinGlückstreffer12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
15Jürgen Gaumann / Günter BornJust for Fun23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
16Klaus-Peter Emrich / Justin KleinGlückstreffer12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Christian Gremm / Florian GaumannJust for Fun22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Jürgen Gaumann / Florian GaumannJust for Fun23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
19Karoline Gaumann / Günter BornJust for Fun23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Floyd Bodenbach / Alexander WolnyPromilleweg12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Floyd Bodenbach / Timo StiwitzPromilleweg12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Dietmar Hallaschka / Dirk WallenfelsLion Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Floyd Bodenbach / Mario NürnbergerPromilleweg12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Chris Schäfer / Dorian KösterGlückstreffer33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
25Christian Gremm / Jasmin NuhnJust for Fun12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Christina Bodenbach / Mario NürnbergerPromilleweg12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27David Bast / Dietmar HallaschkaLion Darters22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Frank Biedenkopf / Michael BrandtLion Darters22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Dorian Köster / Justin KleinGlückstreffer10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
30Mario Nürnberger / Mario NürnbergerPromilleweg11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
31Heiko Felkel / Thomas KleinGlückstreffer11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
32Sebastian Pieritz / Dorian KösterGlückstreffer21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
33Elke Szymanski / Tina KleinGlückstreffer10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Tanja Briegel / Dietmar HallaschkaLion Darters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
35Oliver Briegel / Sylvia HallaschkaLion Darters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
36Karoline Gaumann / Lena-Mareen BergenJust for Fun11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Nicole Fechler-Gremm / Florian GaumannJust for Fun11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Christian Gremm / Nicole Fechler-GremmJust for Fun11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Elke Szymanski / Dorian KösterGlückstreffer10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Elke Szymanski / Klaus-Peter EmrichGlückstreffer22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
41Michael rasch / Steffen LiebertEinhorn und Co Kg10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Joachim Waldner / Michael raschEinhorn und Co Kg11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Alexander Wolny / Sabine HaßlerPromilleweg11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Patrick Honl / Klaus-Peter EmrichGlückstreffer11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Ramona Dürolf / Michael raschEinhorn und Co Kg10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Heiko Felkel / Dorian KösterGlückstreffer11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
47Jürgen Gaumann / Karoline GaumannJust for Fun11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Klaus-Peter Emrich / Thomas KleinGlückstreffer10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Patrick Honl / Heiko FelkelGlückstreffer10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Elke Szymanski / Thomas KleinGlückstreffer20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
51Alexander Schepp / Michael FrankEinhorn und Co Kg10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Frank Biedenkopf / Dietmar HallaschkaLion Darters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Jasmin Nuhn / Florian GaumannJust for Fun10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Ramona Dürolf / Joachim HahnEinhorn und Co Kg11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55Elke Szymanski / Sebastian PieritzGlückstreffer10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Michael rasch / Alexander ScheppEinhorn und Co Kg31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 16.03.2019 Krombacher Eck Einhorn und Co Kg Just for Fun 18 27 5 13 0 3OK
1 16.03.2019 Schwarz Weiß Gießen Promilleweg Lion Darters 28 15 13 5 3 0OK
1 16.03.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Glückstreffer Zwiebelchen 17 27 6 12 0 3OK
2 30.03.2019 Krombacher Eck Einhorn und Co Kg Glückstreffer 24 20 10 8 3 0OK
2 30.03.2019 Schwarz Weiß Gießen Promilleweg Just for Fun 26 11 13 5 3 0OK
2 30.03.2019 Zwiebelchen Zwiebelchen Lion Darters 27 16 11 7 3 0OK
3 13.04.2019 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Einhorn und Co Kg 23 22 8 10 0 3OK
3 13.04.2019 Krombacher Eck Just for Fun Glückstreffer 18 23 8 10 0 3OK
3 13.04.2019 Schwarz Weiß Gießen Promilleweg Zwiebelchen 30 14 12 6 3 0OK
4 27.04.2019 Schwarz Weiß Gießen Promilleweg Einhorn und Co Kg 28 16 13 5 3 0OK
4 27.04.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Glückstreffer Lion Darters 16 26 6 12 0 3OK
4 27.04.2019 Krombacher Eck Just for Fun Zwiebelchen 25 20 10 8 3 0OK
5 11.05.2019 Krombacher Eck Einhorn und Co Kg Zwiebelchen 15 27 5 13 0 3OK
5 11.05.2019 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Just for Fun 24 22 10 8 3 0OK
5 11.05.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Glückstreffer Promilleweg 14 30 4 14 0 3OK
6 25.05.2019 Krombacher Eck Just for Fun Einhorn und Co Kg 23 18 10 8 3 0OK
6 25.05.2019 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Promilleweg 17 23 7 11 0 3OK
6 25.05.2019 Zwiebelchen Zwiebelchen Glückstreffer 25 18 11 7 3 0OK
7 07.06.2019 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Zwiebelchen 32 4 16 2 3 -1geändert
7 08.06.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Glückstreffer Einhorn und Co Kg 20 21 10 9 2 1geändert
7 08.06.2019 Krombacher Eck Just for Fun Promilleweg 11 31 4 14 0 3OK
8 22.06.2019 Krombacher Eck Einhorn und Co Kg Lion Darters 18 22 8 10 0 3OK
8 22.06.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Glückstreffer Just for Fun 18 23 8 10 0 3OK
8 22.06.2019 Zwiebelchen Zwiebelchen Promilleweg 27 20 11 7 3 0OK
9 20.07.2019 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Glückstreffer 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
9 20.07.2019 Krombacher Eck Einhorn und Co Kg Promilleweg 20 25 7 11 0 3OK
9 20.07.2019 Zwiebelchen Zwiebelchen Just for Fun 23 23 9 10 1 2geändert
10 03.08.2019 Schwarz Weiß Gießen Promilleweg Glückstreffer 26 20 12 6 3 0OK
10 03.08.2019 Krombacher Eck Just for Fun Lion Darters 22 26 7 11 0 3OK
10 03.08.2019 Zwiebelchen Zwiebelchen Einhorn und Co Kg 21 23 9 10 1 2geändert


Klasse: C2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Ghost ArrowsChris Balser8208 : 139 (+69)92 : 53 (+39)20
2HexendarterJimmy Frank8202 : 142 (+60)89 : 55 (+34)15
31.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2Steffen Klein8168 : 182 (-14)69 : 75 (-6)12
4ChipmunksHaci Pamukci8166 : 184 (-18)69 : 77 (-8)12
5Dart Piraten 2Jessica Erb8122 : 219 (-97)43 : 102 (-59)1
6SPIELFREI 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
11095Annette NicolausHexendarter856 : 19 (+37)26 : 6 (+20)
20608Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2848 : 29 (+19)21 : 11 (+10)
31099Hans Joachim HartmannGhost Arrows745 : 14 (+31)20 : 6 (+14)
40474Haci PamukciChipmunks842 : 34 (+8)20 : 12 (+8)
51092Jimmy FrankHexendarter842 : 29 (+13)19 : 11 (+8)
60992Hasan PamuckiChipmunks739 : 23 (+16)19 : 8 (+11)
70531Manfred BurklGhost Arrows741 : 25 (+16)18 : 8 (+10)
81096Markus MoschHexendarter841 : 30 (+11)18 : 12 (+6)
90536Jessica ErbDart Piraten 2840 : 33 (+7)16 : 14 (+2)
100861Chris BalserGhost Arrows832 : 12 (+20)14 : 5 (+9)
111094Kurt GrölzHexendarter831 : 29 (+2)14 : 11 (+3)
120607Bianca Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2831 : 43 (-12)13 : 17 (-4)
130559Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten 2729 : 29 (+-0)13 : 13 (+-0)
141098Michael BraunGhost Arrows725 : 28 (-3)11 : 11 (+-0)
150703Steffen Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2825 : 31 (-6)11 : 13 (-2)
160867Stylianos NtirnalisGhost Arrows520 : 19 (+1)8 : 7 (+1)
170645Markus Magel1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2617 : 18 (-1)6 : 8 (-2)
180836Serafino MadeoChipmunks311 : 13 (-2)5 : 5 (+-0)
190540Uwe HollandDart Piraten 2614 : 32 (-18)4 : 15 (-11)
200847Ramona Schwarz1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2310 : 9 (+1)4 : 4 (+-0)
210862Wolfgang HasslerGhost Arrows38 : 10 (-2)4 : 4 (+-0)
221130Klaus KleinChipmunks513 : 17 (-4)4 : 8 (-4)
230704Kevin Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 229 : 6 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
241128Tumika RinderknechtChipmunks410 : 22 (-12)3 : 10 (-7)
250720Egon BlumDart Piraten 2613 : 40 (-27)3 : 19 (-16)
260938Pia LenzChipmunks27 : 12 (-5)3 : 5 (-2)
271137Gertrud RinderknechtChipmunks38 : 7 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
280998Kai LampertsdörferGhost Arrows16 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
290863Herold PanzGhost Arrows45 : 15 (-10)2 : 7 (-5)
300538Norbert ErbDart Piraten 225 : 6 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
311097Diana KroggelHexendarter45 : 9 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
320706Georg Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 267 : 20 (-13)2 : 10 (-8)
330928Petra BlumDart Piraten 266 : 33 (-27)1 : 16 (-15)
340807Martina SchmidtChipmunks23 : 8 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
351093Conny LeuningHexendarter34 : 9 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
361138Axel KohlChipmunks35 : 8 (-3)1 : 4 (-3)
370994Roman RomanChipmunks23 : 11 (-8)1 : 5 (-4)
381127Christina Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
391119Selina DiemerDart Piraten 243 : 18 (-15)0 : 9 (-9)
400995Silke SchwabChipmunks23 : 8 (-5)0 : 4 (-4)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Jimmy Frank / Markus MoschHexendarter812 : 7 (+5)5 : 3 (+2)
2Bianca Kurek / Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2711 : 8 (+3)5 : 2 (+3)
3Michael Braun / Hans Joachim HartmannGhost Arrows47 : 4 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
4Manfred Burkl / Hans Joachim HartmannGhost Arrows36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
5Haci Pamukci / Hasan PamuckiChipmunks35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
6Manfred Burkl / Chris BalserGhost Arrows35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
7Conny Leuning / Annette NicolausHexendarter35 : 4 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
8Kurt Grölz / Annette NicolausHexendarter56 : 6 (+-0)2 : 3 (-1)
9Uwe Holland / Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten 234 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
10Steffen Klein / Georg Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 233 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
11Steffen Klein / Kevin Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Uwe Holland / Egon BlumDart Piraten 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
13Haci Pamukci / Gertrud RinderknechtChipmunks12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Tumika Rinderknecht / Klaus KleinChipmunks12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
15Wolfgang Hassler / Kai LampertsdörferGhost Arrows12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Chris Balser / Stylianos NtirnalisGhost Arrows12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Haci Pamukci / Roman RomanChipmunks23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Steffen Klein / Ramona Schwarz1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Herold Panz / Stylianos NtirnalisGhost Arrows22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Serafino Madeo / Klaus KleinChipmunks12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Wolfram Goltermann / Egon BlumDart Piraten 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Haci Pamukci / Tumika RinderknechtChipmunks12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Pia Lenz / Hasan PamuckiChipmunks22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
24Hasan Pamucki / Tumika RinderknechtChipmunks11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
25Jessica Erb / Selina DiemerDart Piraten 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
26Jessica Erb / Egon BlumDart Piraten 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
27Jessica Erb / Uwe HollandDart Piraten 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
28Wolfram Goltermann / Selina DiemerDart Piraten 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
29Martina Schmidt / Gertrud RinderknechtChipmunks11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
30Jessica Erb / Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
31Markus Magel / Georg Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
32Serafino Madeo / Tumika RinderknechtChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
33Silke Schwab / Klaus KleinChipmunks11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
34Haci Pamukci / Klaus KleinChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
35Norbert Erb / Egon BlumDart Piraten 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Manfred Burkl / Stylianos NtirnalisGhost Arrows11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Uwe Holland / Petra BlumDart Piraten 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Bianca Kurek / Georg Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Jan Kurek / Kevin Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Markus Magel / Steffen Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Egon Blum / Petra BlumDart Piraten 220 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
42Jessica Erb / Petra BlumDart Piraten 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Wolfgang Hassler / Michael BraunGhost Arrows10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 23.03.2019 Bürgerhaus Nordecker Stuben 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 Hexendarter 17 28 4 14 0 3OK
1 23.03.2019 Inseltreff Chipmunks Ghost Arrows 19 26 9 10 1 2geändert
1 23.03.2019 SPIELFREI SPIELFREI Dart Piraten 2
2 06.04.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 Ghost Arrows 17 27 5 13 0 3OK
2 06.04.2019 Bürgerhaus Nordecker Stuben 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 SPIELFREI
2 06.04.2019 Inseltreff Chipmunks Hexendarter 14 30 5 13 0 3OK
3 20.04.2019 Dutte Louis Ghost Arrows 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 23 25 8 10 0 3OK
3 20.04.2019 La Bruja Hexendarter SPIELFREI
3 20.04.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 Chipmunks 21 23 9 10 1 2geändert
4 04.05.2019 Inseltreff Chipmunks 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 24 17 11 7 3 0OK
4 04.05.2019 SPIELFREI SPIELFREI Ghost Arrows
4 04.05.2019 La Bruja Hexendarter Dart Piraten 2 28 13 13 5 3 0OK
5 18.05.2019 Bürgerhaus Nordecker Stuben 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 Dart Piraten 2 26 18 12 6 3 0OK
5 18.05.2019 Dutte Louis Ghost Arrows Hexendarter 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
5 18.05.2019 SPIELFREI SPIELFREI Chipmunks
6 01.06.2019 La Bruja Hexendarter 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 21 23 8 10 0 3OK
6 01.06.2019 Dutte Louis Ghost Arrows Chipmunks 28 15 13 5 3 0OK
6 01.06.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 SPIELFREI
7 15.06.2019 Dutte Louis Ghost Arrows Dart Piraten 2 27 14 13 5 3 0OK
7 15.06.2019 SPIELFREI SPIELFREI 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2
7 15.06.2019 La Bruja Hexendarter Chipmunks 28 17 12 6 3 0OK
8 29.06.2019 SPIELFREI SPIELFREI Hexendarter
8 29.06.2019 Inseltreff Chipmunks Dart Piraten 2 29 15 13 5 3 0OK
8 06.07.2019 Bürgerhaus Nordecker Stuben 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 Ghost Arrows 12 30 4 14 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Bürgerhaus Nordecker Stuben 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 Chipmunks 19 25 8 10 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Dutte Louis Ghost Arrows SPIELFREI
9 27.07.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 Hexendarter 11 30 4 14 0 3OK
10 10.08.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 13 29 4 14 0 3OK
10 10.08.2019 La Bruja Hexendarter Ghost Arrows 16 24 7 11 0 3OK
10 10.08.2019 Inseltreff Chipmunks SPIELFREI


Klasse: C3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1The Grazy Bumble Bee*sPetra Hummel8197 : 142 (+55)86 : 58 (+28)18
2Bacardi FeelingHartmut Wenzel8187 : 158 (+29)79 : 66 (+13)17
3DC ElectronicsTorsten Zawadil8189 : 161 (+28)81 : 63 (+18)16
4Streudienst SchützenhausHendrik Bothe8158 : 192 (-34)61 : 82 (-21)9
5DC Trifft NixTanja Wölfel9133 : 211 (-78)53 : 91 (-38)0
6SPIELFREI 10 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)-1



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10752Tony BirkBacardi Feeling857 : 16 (+41)26 : 5 (+21)
20958Rado KämmerDC Electronics855 : 21 (+34)26 : 6 (+20)
30954Torsten ZawadilDC Electronics843 : 33 (+10)19 : 12 (+7)
40636Alexander BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus740 : 23 (+17)18 : 8 (+10)
50657Michaela GerhardThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s740 : 25 (+15)17 : 10 (+7)
60981David EhrlichThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s635 : 20 (+15)17 : 7 (+10)
70934Murat GücDC Trifft Nix732 : 28 (+4)15 : 10 (+5)
80997Dirk SchmidtDC Electronics633 : 22 (+11)14 : 8 (+6)
90979Petra HummelThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s728 : 24 (+4)12 : 10 (+2)
100637Tom OrtweinStreudienst Schützenhaus828 : 23 (+5)12 : 10 (+2)
110750Hartmut WenzelBacardi Feeling630 : 24 (+6)12 : 9 (+3)
121030Ben LampertzThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s523 : 11 (+12)10 : 5 (+5)
131115Michael SeifertDC Trifft Nix725 : 34 (-9)10 : 14 (-4)
141035Leon BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus623 : 23 (+-0)9 : 9 (+-0)
150931Thomas WölfelDC Trifft Nix823 : 38 (-15)8 : 16 (-8)
160955Carmen KämmerDC Electronics619 : 21 (-2)8 : 8 (+-0)
170246Hendrik BotheStreudienst Schützenhaus722 : 32 (-10)8 : 13 (-5)
180983Alexandra HagenThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s419 : 16 (+3)8 : 8 (+-0)
190959Sylvia PykaDC Electronics820 : 34 (-14)7 : 16 (-9)
200758Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling720 : 43 (-23)7 : 20 (-13)
210982Bianka WeberThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s316 : 9 (+7)7 : 3 (+4)
220933Bianca BaierDC Trifft Nix314 : 12 (+2)5 : 5 (+-0)
231136Georg SchmidtDC Trifft Nix412 : 22 (-10)5 : 9 (-4)
240753John Arvile BrownBacardi Feeling817 : 45 (-28)5 : 21 (-16)
250930Oliver StumpfDC Trifft Nix412 : 19 (-7)5 : 9 (-4)
260751Michael JilgBacardi Feeling18 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
270612Patrick KretchmannBacardi Feeling18 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
280489Uwe SeidelBacardi Feeling18 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
290609Martina HerbelStreudienst Schützenhaus811 : 32 (-21)3 : 16 (-13)
301145Victoria EhrlichThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s27 : 12 (-5)3 : 5 (-2)
310980Franco SetteThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s38 : 6 (+2)3 : 3 (+-0)
320639Shane HerronStreudienst Schützenhaus38 : 13 (-5)3 : 6 (-3)
330996Sören SchmidtBacardi Feeling57 : 12 (-5)2 : 6 (-4)
340439Sascha PfalzStreudienst Schützenhaus58 : 24 (-16)2 : 11 (-9)
351126Ralf DemingerBacardi Feeling12 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
360993Tanja BitzerDC Electronics22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
371134Gerd baierDC Trifft Nix11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
380935Tanja HaasDC Trifft Nix31 : 16 (-15)0 : 8 (-8)
390929Tanja WölfelDC Trifft Nix31 : 14 (-13)0 : 7 (-7)
400956Marc EngelDC Electronics20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Tony Birk / John Arvile BrownBacardi Feeling816 : 2 (+14)8 : 0 (+8)
2Rado Kämmer / Dirk SchmidtDC Electronics59 : 5 (+4)4 : 1 (+3)
3Hartmut Wenzel / Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
4Tom Ortwein / Leon BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus34 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
5Franco Sette / Bianka WeberThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
6Michaela Gerhard / David EhrlichThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
7Tanja Wölfel / Georg SchmidtDC Trifft Nix12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
8Alexandra Hagen / Ben LampertzThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
9Hendrik Bothe / Tom OrtweinStreudienst Schützenhaus23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
10Torsten Zawadil / Carmen KämmerDC Electronics33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
11Thomas Wölfel / Murat GücDC Trifft Nix23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
12Petra Hummel / Victoria EhrlichThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
13Michael Seifert / Georg SchmidtDC Trifft Nix12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
14Patrick Kretchmann / Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Sascha Pfalz / Leon BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Murat Güc / Georg SchmidtDC Trifft Nix12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Petra Hummel / David EhrlichThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Franco Sette / David EhrlichThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Sascha Pfalz / Alexander BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Carmen Kämmer / Sylvia PykaDC Electronics12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21David Ehrlich / Bianka WeberThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
22Martina Herbel / Alexander BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
23Murat Güc / Michael SeifertDC Trifft Nix12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Petra Hummel / Ben LampertzThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Michaela Gerhard / Alexandra HagenThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Uwe Seidel / Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Michaela Gerhard / Victoria EhrlichThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
28Murat Güc / Tanja HaasDC Trifft Nix11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
29Bianca Baier / Murat GücDC Trifft Nix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
30Alexander Backes / Shane HerronStreudienst Schützenhaus22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
31Michael Jilg / Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
32Torsten Zawadil / Sylvia PykaDC Electronics42 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
33Tanja Haas / Michael SeifertDC Trifft Nix20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
34Hendrik Bothe / Leon BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
35Hartmut Wenzel / Sören SchmidtBacardi Feeling11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Michaela Gerhard / Petra HummelThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Bianca Baier / Michael SeifertDC Trifft Nix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Tanja Wölfel / Michael SeifertDC Trifft Nix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Michaela Gerhard / Ben LampertzThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Torsten Zawadil / Rado KämmerDC Electronics11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Oliver Stumpf / Thomas WölfelDC Trifft Nix40 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
42Franco Sette / Alexandra HagenThe Grazy Bumble Bee*s21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
43Carmen Kämmer / Rado KämmerDC Electronics10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 16.03.2019 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling Streudienst Schützenhaus 25 17 12 6 3 0OK
1 16.03.2019 SPIELFREI SPIELFREI DC Trifft Nix 0 0 0 0 -1 0geändert
1 16.03.2019 Kupferkanne The Grazy Bumble Bee*s DC Electronics 30 14 13 5 3 0OK
2 30.03.2019 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling The Grazy Bumble Bee*s 20 23 7 11 0 3OK
2 30.03.2019 SPIELFREI SPIELFREI Streudienst Schützenhaus
2 30.03.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau DC Electronics DC Trifft Nix 25 17 11 7 3 0OK
3 13.04.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus The Grazy Bumble Bee*s 15 27 6 12 0 3OK
3 13.04.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau DC Electronics SPIELFREI
3 13.04.2019 Krombacher Eck DC Trifft Nix Bacardi Feeling 15 28 6 12 0 3OK
4 27.04.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus DC Electronics 24 22 10 8 3 0OK
4 27.04.2019 SPIELFREI SPIELFREI Bacardi Feeling
4 27.04.2019 Kupferkanne The Grazy Bumble Bee*s DC Trifft Nix 27 15 12 6 3 0OK
5 11.05.2019 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling DC Electronics 18 26 6 12 0 3OK
5 11.05.2019 Krombacher Eck DC Trifft Nix Streudienst Schützenhaus 20 24 8 10 0 3OK
5 11.05.2019 Kupferkanne The Grazy Bumble Bee*s SPIELFREI
6 25.05.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus Bacardi Feeling 21 25 8 10 0 3OK
6 25.05.2019 Krombacher Eck DC Trifft Nix SPIELFREI
6 25.05.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau DC Electronics The Grazy Bumble Bee*s 28 17 13 5 3 0OK
7 08.06.2019 Krombacher Eck DC Trifft Nix DC Electronics 18 26 7 11 0 3OK
7 08.06.2019 Kupferkanne The Grazy Bumble Bee*s Bacardi Feeling 16 26 6 12 0 3OK
7 08.06.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus SPIELFREI
8 22.06.2019 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling DC Trifft Nix 23 19 10 8 3 0OK
8 22.06.2019 Kupferkanne The Grazy Bumble Bee*s Streudienst Schützenhaus 25 16 12 6 3 0OK
8 22.06.2019 SPIELFREI SPIELFREI DC Electronics
9 20.07.2019 Krombacher Eck DC Trifft Nix The Grazy Bumble Bee*s 8 32 3 15 0 3OK
9 20.07.2019 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling SPIELFREI
9 20.07.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau DC Electronics Streudienst Schützenhaus 27 15 12 5 3 0OK
10 03.08.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus DC Trifft Nix 26 21 10 8 3 0OK
10 03.08.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau DC Electronics Bacardi Feeling 21 22 9 10 1 2geändert
10 03.08.2019 SPIELFREI SPIELFREI The Grazy Bumble Bee*s


Klasse: C4

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1New GenerationHeiko Steffen10286 : 163 (+123)129 : 53 (+76)25
2FC Kombach DartHeiko Stanschuss10247 : 196 (+51)107 : 76 (+31)23
3Cappler Pfeile 1Harald Rhiel10206 : 236 (-30)82 : 100 (-18)15
4HerztroppeFrank Sohl10218 : 240 (-22)81 : 101 (-20)12
5Team TreffpunktSimone Gönnewig10215 : 244 (-29)82 : 99 (-17)10
6Endbacher SpitzenSabrina Becker10176 : 269 (-93)65 : 117 (-52)5



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
11076Heiko StanschussFC Kombach Dart1062 : 23 (+39)30 : 6 (+24)
20670Steve MartenNew Generation963 : 25 (+38)30 : 6 (+24)
30066Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 11054 : 33 (+21)25 : 11 (+14)
41090Markus GrebeFC Kombach Dart846 : 21 (+25)21 : 7 (+14)
50649Sebastian SchaubNew Generation839 : 28 (+11)18 : 9 (+9)
60428Bernd TrierHerztroppe842 : 36 (+6)17 : 13 (+4)
70061Jürgen HerbelCappler Pfeile 11040 : 45 (-5)17 : 17 (+-0)
80083Yannic AltmaierTeam Treffpunkt740 : 32 (+8)17 : 11 (+6)
90843Michael KörklitzHerztroppe738 : 31 (+7)15 : 13 (+2)
100043Heiko SteffenNew Generation834 : 26 (+8)15 : 9 (+6)
110881Michael EngelEndbacher Spitzen935 : 47 (-12)14 : 20 (-6)
120049Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe836 : 30 (+6)14 : 12 (+2)
130443Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt836 : 38 (-2)13 : 16 (-3)
140422Lewalder FlorianNew Generation733 : 27 (+6)13 : 10 (+3)
150025Manfred SchwalbTeam Treffpunkt834 : 40 (-6)13 : 15 (-2)
160205Martin SchwarzTeam Treffpunkt630 : 20 (+10)13 : 7 (+6)
170879Rüdiger KellerEndbacher Spitzen1038 : 59 (-21)13 : 25 (-12)
180577Nico MopilsNew Generation529 : 14 (+15)13 : 4 (+9)
190967Sören BirkNew Generation324 : 1 (+23)12 : 0 (+12)
201091Benjamin StaußFC Kombach Dart724 : 19 (+5)12 : 6 (+6)
210880Pascal BeckerEndbacher Spitzen729 : 35 (-6)12 : 16 (-4)
220060Harald RhielCappler Pfeile 11034 : 45 (-11)11 : 20 (-9)
230766Frank SohlHerztroppe833 : 43 (-10)11 : 19 (-8)
241085Markus HilczFC Kombach Dart727 : 21 (+6)11 : 7 (+4)
250878Sabrina BeckerEndbacher Spitzen930 : 50 (-20)11 : 22 (-11)
260062Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 1725 : 27 (-2)10 : 12 (-2)
271020Stefan MüllerEndbacher Spitzen626 : 30 (-4)10 : 11 (-1)
281087Carsten WillFC Kombach Dart522 : 14 (+8)9 : 5 (+4)
290865Tanja HellerTeam Treffpunkt622 : 29 (-7)9 : 12 (-3)
301086Lena Christin GrebeFC Kombach Dart820 : 32 (-12)7 : 15 (-8)
310226Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt717 : 28 (-11)6 : 13 (-7)
320484Miriam SeipNew Generation614 : 12 (+2)6 : 4 (+2)
330079Harry SchmidtTeam Treffpunkt614 : 17 (-3)5 : 6 (-1)
341089Alexander ZowieruchaFC Kombach Dart513 : 14 (-1)4 : 6 (-2)
351124Dominik BambergerNew Generation711 : 17 (-6)3 : 7 (-4)
360047Albrecht EndeHerztroppe612 : 22 (-10)3 : 10 (-7)
370063Gisela BrusiusCappler Pfeile 1811 : 31 (-20)3 : 15 (-12)
380020Myung Ho WinklerHerztroppe716 : 33 (-17)3 : 16 (-13)
390019Christian JunkHerztroppe17 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
400048Frank ReimschüsselHerztroppe58 : 18 (-10)2 : 8 (-6)
410067Manuela WeberCappler Pfeile 135 : 8 (-3)1 : 4 (-3)
420026Andreas SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt14 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
430058Johannes BrusiusCappler Pfeile 178 : 26 (-18)1 : 13 (-12)
441088Claudia StanschussFC Kombach Dart65 : 26 (-21)1 : 13 (-12)
451122Angelika KellerEndbacher Spitzen23 : 11 (-8)1 : 5 (-4)
460485Andreas SeipNew Generation12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
470027Bonny SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Sebastian Schaub / Steve MartenNew Generation714 : 1 (+13)7 : 0 (+7)
2Harald Rhiel / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 1712 : 4 (+8)6 : 1 (+5)
3Heiko Steffen / Lewalder FlorianNew Generation48 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
4Heiko Steffen / Sören BirkNew Generation24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
5Yannic Altmaier / Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
6Lena Christin Grebe / Markus GrebeFC Kombach Dart24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
7Heiko Stanschuss / Claudia StanschussFC Kombach Dart45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
8Jürgen Herbel / Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 144 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
9Jürgen Herbel / Gisela BrusiusCappler Pfeile 144 : 6 (-2)2 : 2 (+-0)
10Wolfgang Knauff / Frank SohlHerztroppe24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Albrecht Ende / Bernd TrierHerztroppe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
12Pascal Becker / Stefan MüllerEndbacher Spitzen23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
13Wolfgang Knauff / Bernd TrierHerztroppe33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
14Markus Hilcz / Carsten WillFC Kombach Dart12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Rüdiger Keller / Stefan MüllerEndbacher Spitzen23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
16Miriam Seip / Nico MopilsNew Generation12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Harry Schmidt / Martin SchwarzTeam Treffpunkt12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Harald Rhiel / Jürgen HerbelCappler Pfeile 123 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
19Albrecht Ende / Frank SohlHerztroppe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Heiko Stanschuss / Lena Christin GrebeFC Kombach Dart23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Frank Reimschüssel / Michael KörklitzHerztroppe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Simone Gönnewig / Manfred SchwalbTeam Treffpunkt12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Nico Mopils / Steve MartenNew Generation12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Gisela Brusius / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Frank Sohl / Michael KörklitzHerztroppe32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
26Myung Ho Winkler / Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Albrecht Ende / Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Heiko Stanschuss / Markus GrebeFC Kombach Dart23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Harry Schmidt / Yannic AltmaierTeam Treffpunkt12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Andre Daniel / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 123 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Sabrina Becker / Rüdiger KellerEndbacher Spitzen34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
32Carsten Will / Claudia StanschussFC Kombach Dart12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Bernd Trier / Frank SohlHerztroppe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Wolfgang Knauff / Michael KörklitzHerztroppe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Carsten Will / Benjamin StaußFC Kombach Dart22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Markus Hilcz / Markus GrebeFC Kombach Dart23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
37Sabrina Becker / Pascal BeckerEndbacher Spitzen42 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
38Lewalder Florian / Sören BirkNew Generation12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
39Albrecht Ende / Michael KörklitzHerztroppe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
40Steve Marten / Dominik BambergerNew Generation10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Manfred Schwalb / Harry SchmidtTeam Treffpunkt11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Manfred Schwalb / Tanja HellerTeam Treffpunkt11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Oliver Riemer / Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Nico Mopils / Dominik BambergerNew Generation11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Myung Ho Winkler / Bernd TrierHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Rüdiger Keller / Michael EngelEndbacher Spitzen52 : 10 (-8)0 : 5 (-5)
47Martin Schwarz / Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Sabrina Becker / Angelika KellerEndbacher Spitzen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Frank Reimschüssel / Bernd TrierHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Myung Ho Winkler / Michael KörklitzHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Michael Engel / Stefan MüllerEndbacher Spitzen21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
52Manfred Schwalb / Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Christian Junk / Frank SohlHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Pascal Becker / Michael EngelEndbacher Spitzen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Markus Hilcz / Lena Christin GrebeFC Kombach Dart10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Martin Schwarz / Tanja HellerTeam Treffpunkt11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Andreas Schneider / Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Yannic Altmaier / Tanja HellerTeam Treffpunkt11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Markus Hilcz / Benjamin StaußFC Kombach Dart11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
60Carsten Will / Alexander ZowieruchaFC Kombach Dart10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
61Heiko Stanschuss / Markus HilczFC Kombach Dart11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
62Thomas Behrens / Tanja HellerTeam Treffpunkt21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
63Manfred Schwalb / Yannic AltmaierTeam Treffpunkt21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
64Lewalder Florian / Miriam SeipNew Generation11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
65Martin Schwarz / Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
66Heiko Steffen / Nico MopilsNew Generation11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 23.03.2019 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Cappler Pfeile 1 28 14 13 5 3 0OK
1 23.03.2019 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Endbacher Spitzen 32 8 15 3 3 0OK
1 23.03.2019 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt FC Kombach Dart 14 29 5 13 0 3OK
2 06.04.2019 Sportlerheim Krombach FC Kombach Dart Endbacher Spitzen 22 22 10 9 2 1geändert
2 06.04.2019 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Team Treffpunkt 26 21 10 8 3 0OK
2 06.04.2019 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Cappler Pfeile 1 24 24 10 9 2 1geändert
3 20.04.2019 Salzböde Stübchen Endbacher Spitzen Herztroppe 22 26 9 10 1 2geändert
3 20.04.2019 Baci Cappler Pfeile 1 Team Treffpunkt 23 20 10 8 3 0OK
3 20.04.2019 Sportlerheim Krombach FC Kombach Dart New Generation 24 22 9 10 1 2geändert
4 04.05.2019 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Herztroppe 35 6 17 1 3 0OK
4 04.05.2019 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Endbacher Spitzen 27 19 12 6 3 0OK
4 04.05.2019 Baci Cappler Pfeile 1 FC Kombach Dart 17 27 5 13 0 3OK
5 18.05.2019 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe FC Kombach Dart 20 24 8 10 0 3OK
5 18.05.2019 Salzböde Stübchen Endbacher Spitzen Cappler Pfeile 1 14 29 5 13 0 3OK
5 18.05.2019 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt New Generation 16 32 4 14 0 3OK
6 01.06.2019 Baci Cappler Pfeile 1 Herztroppe 23 22 10 9 2 1geändert
6 01.06.2019 Sportlerheim Krombach FC Kombach Dart Team Treffpunkt 21 24 10 9 2 1geändert
6 07.06.2019 Salzböde Stübchen Endbacher Spitzen New Generation 12 31 3 15 0 3OK
7 15.06.2019 Salzböde Stübchen Endbacher Spitzen FC Kombach Dart 18 26 7 11 0 3OK
7 15.06.2019 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Herztroppe 25 21 11 7 3 0OK
7 15.06.2019 Baci Cappler Pfeile 1 New Generation 12 29 4 14 0 3OK
8 29.06.2019 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Endbacher Spitzen 31 16 13 5 3 0OK
8 29.06.2019 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Cappler Pfeile 1 30 20 12 6 3 0OK
8 29.06.2019 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation FC Kombach Dart 21 24 8 10 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe New Generation 20 30 5 13 0 3OK
9 27.07.2019 Salzböde Stübchen Endbacher Spitzen Team Treffpunkt 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
9 27.07.2019 Sportlerheim Krombach FC Kombach Dart Cappler Pfeile 1 20 20 8 10 0 3OK
10 10.08.2019 Sportlerheim Krombach FC Kombach Dart Herztroppe 30 18 13 5 3 0OK
10 10.08.2019 Baci Cappler Pfeile 1 Endbacher Spitzen 24 22 10 8 3 0OK
10 10.08.2019 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Team Treffpunkt 30 17 13 5 3 0OK


Klasse: C5

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC Bürgeln BullsPhilipp Mancini10297 : 147 (+150)135 : 45 (+90)27
2Berg LeipzigElisa Gössl10249 : 184 (+65)105 : 76 (+29)23
3Lahntal Löwen OmegaGunnar Muth10237 : 200 (+37)102 : 79 (+23)22
4DC Universe 2Sebastian Lauer10200 : 238 (-38)78 : 102 (-24)9
5Triple HuntersTobias Olbert10158 : 269 (-111)60 : 121 (-61)8
6Mardorf IVBernd Stähling10167 : 270 (-103)62 : 119 (-57)1



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10602Maximilian SchrafstetterBerg Leipzig1070 : 23 (+47)32 : 8 (+24)
20908Julian rabeLahntal Löwen Omega1066 : 31 (+35)31 : 9 (+22)
31041Alexander ManciniDC Bürgeln Bulls959 : 10 (+49)29 : 1 (+28)
41037Philipp ManciniDC Bürgeln Bulls960 : 20 (+40)28 : 5 (+23)
50916Mandy WagenschützLahntal Löwen Omega1057 : 36 (+21)25 : 13 (+12)
60290Elisa GösslBerg Leipzig953 : 30 (+23)22 : 12 (+10)
70055Jan-Sören BrühlLahntal Löwen Omega1048 : 40 (+8)21 : 15 (+6)
80031Jonny MichelBerg Leipzig1052 : 41 (+11)21 : 17 (+4)
90811Marius WilschkeDC Universe 2945 : 24 (+21)20 : 9 (+11)
100319Anne WaltherTriple Hunters937 : 40 (-3)17 : 17 (+-0)
110872Johannes StählingMardorf IV835 : 34 (+1)16 : 12 (+4)
120805Sven Daniel HeckTriple Hunters834 : 41 (-7)14 : 17 (-3)
130241Patrick SchwickDC Bürgeln Bulls733 : 19 (+14)14 : 8 (+6)
140318Tobias OlbertTriple Hunters832 : 45 (-13)12 : 20 (-8)
151039Maximilian HüttlDC Bürgeln Bulls929 : 29 (+-0)12 : 10 (+2)
160377Patrick SchmidtBerg Leipzig630 : 28 (+2)12 : 11 (+1)
170869Karl ViertelhausenMardorf IV929 : 47 (-18)11 : 22 (-11)
180814Steffi Schnare-AndresDC Universe 2425 : 17 (+8)10 : 6 (+4)
190846Frank MartinDC Universe 2927 : 43 (-16)10 : 19 (-9)
200813Sebastian LauerDC Universe 2723 : 37 (-14)9 : 16 (-7)
211040Daniel RodenhausenDC Bürgeln Bulls721 : 21 (+-0)9 : 8 (+1)
221046Thomas KunzMardorf IV727 : 34 (-7)9 : 15 (-6)
230804Lukas HappelTriple Hunters727 : 43 (-16)9 : 19 (-10)
240907Markus KillianLahntal Löwen Omega922 : 42 (-20)8 : 19 (-11)
251043Sebastian FrösDC Bürgeln Bulls517 : 15 (+2)7 : 5 (+2)
260730Caro PeterMardorf IV620 : 37 (-17)7 : 16 (-9)
271038Carlos KornemannDC Bürgeln Bulls817 : 12 (+5)7 : 5 (+2)
281042Dominik SohnDC Bürgeln Bulls312 : 3 (+9)6 : 0 (+6)
290817Simone SchmidtDC Universe 2616 : 33 (-17)6 : 16 (-10)
300816Fabian LinneDC Universe 2314 : 9 (+5)6 : 4 (+2)
310818Markus WilschkeMardorf IV718 : 35 (-17)6 : 15 (-9)
320650Vincent KochMardorf IV37 : 15 (-8)3 : 7 (-4)
331125Mika HagemannMardorf IV27 : 11 (-4)3 : 5 (-2)
340760Melanie MausDC Universe 2612 : 34 (-22)3 : 16 (-13)
350911Joshua CarthäuserLahntal Löwen Omega38 : 5 (+3)3 : 2 (+1)
361146Fabian SchulzDC Universe 2210 : 12 (-2)3 : 5 (-2)
371045Alexander WittDC Bürgeln Bulls16 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
381114Maximilian StählingDC Universe 214 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
390802Florian OlbertTriple Hunters1011 : 67 (-56)2 : 33 (-31)
400903Samuel MeuselBerg Leipzig78 : 27 (-19)2 : 13 (-11)
410906Gunnar MuthLahntal Löwen Omega24 : 6 (-2)2 : 2 (+-0)
420080Yvonne SchmidtBerg Leipzig12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
431044Fabian FrösDC Bürgeln Bulls24 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
440081Carola NendelBerg Leipzig22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
450870Christian RussMardorf IV12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
460761Claudia SchmidtBerg Leipzig23 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
470912Elisabeth SchneiderLahntal Löwen Omega32 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
480917Heiko WernerLahntal Löwen Omega24 : 10 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
490082Henrik NendelBerg Leipzig13 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
500868Bernd StählingMardorf IV34 : 24 (-20)0 : 12 (-12)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Julian rabe / Mandy WagenschützLahntal Löwen Omega1016 : 7 (+9)8 : 2 (+6)
2Maximilian Hüttl / Daniel RodenhausenDC Bürgeln Bulls917 : 8 (+9)8 : 1 (+7)
3Philipp Mancini / Alexander ManciniDC Bürgeln Bulls714 : 3 (+11)7 : 0 (+7)
4Jonny Michel / Elisa GösslBerg Leipzig812 : 6 (+6)6 : 2 (+4)
5Patrick Schmidt / Maximilian SchrafstetterBerg Leipzig55 : 6 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
6Karl Viertelhausen / Johannes StählingMardorf IV54 : 7 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
7Jan-Sören Brühl / Markus KillianLahntal Löwen Omega99 : 14 (-5)2 : 7 (-5)
8Johannes Stähling / Thomas KunzMardorf IV24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Maximilian Schrafstetter / Samuel MeuselBerg Leipzig23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
10Steffi Schnare-Andres / Fabian LinneDC Universe 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
11Dominik Sohn / Alexander WittDC Bürgeln Bulls12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Philipp Mancini / Sebastian FrösDC Bürgeln Bulls12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Tobias Olbert / Lukas HappelTriple Hunters33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
14Jonny Michel / Maximilian SchrafstetterBerg Leipzig12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
15Tobias Olbert / Anne WaltherTriple Hunters34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
16Florian Olbert / Sven Daniel HeckTriple Hunters54 : 9 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
17Steffi Schnare-Andres / Frank MartinDC Universe 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Henrik Nendel / Maximilian SchrafstetterBerg Leipzig12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Markus Wilschke / Thomas KunzMardorf IV12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Marius Wilschke / Frank MartinDC Universe 223 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Melanie Maus / Sebastian LauerDC Universe 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Sebastian Lauer / Fabian LinneDC Universe 222 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Melanie Maus / Frank MartinDC Universe 223 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
24Alexander Mancini / Sebastian FrösDC Bürgeln Bulls12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Lukas Happel / Sven Daniel HeckTriple Hunters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Caro Peter / Mika HagemannMardorf IV12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Marius Wilschke / Simone SchmidtDC Universe 222 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Patrick Schwick / Philipp ManciniDC Bürgeln Bulls12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Sebastian Lauer / Frank MartinDC Universe 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Steffi Schnare-Andres / Simone SchmidtDC Universe 223 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Anne Walther / Lukas HappelTriple Hunters22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Caro Peter / Karl ViertelhausenMardorf IV11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
33Elisa Gössl / Samuel MeuselBerg Leipzig11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
34Jan-Sören Brühl / Heiko WernerLahntal Löwen Omega11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Caro Peter / Markus WilschkeMardorf IV11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Caro Peter / Thomas KunzMardorf IV11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Melanie Maus / Marius WilschkeDC Universe 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
38Tobias Olbert / Sven Daniel HeckTriple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Florian Olbert / Lukas HappelTriple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Sebastian Lauer / Simone SchmidtDC Universe 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
41Markus Wilschke / Bernd StählingMardorf IV10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Marius Wilschke / Fabian SchulzDC Universe 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
43Vincent Koch / Caro PeterMardorf IV11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Vincent Koch / Mika HagemannMardorf IV11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Anne Walther / Florian OlbertTriple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Anne Walther / Sven Daniel HeckTriple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Jonny Michel / Claudia SchmidtBerg Leipzig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Bernd Stähling / Thomas KunzMardorf IV10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Karl Viertelhausen / Thomas KunzMardorf IV20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
50Caro Peter / Bernd StählingMardorf IV10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Patrick Schmidt / Samuel MeuselBerg Leipzig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Markus Wilschke / Karl ViertelhausenMardorf IV11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Tobias Olbert / Florian OlbertTriple Hunters21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 16.03.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Omega DC Bürgeln Bulls 25 24 10 8 3 0OK
1 16.03.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe 2 Mardorf IV 28 16 13 5 3 0OK
1 16.03.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Triple Hunters Berg Leipzig 6 33 2 16 0 3OK
2 29.03.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Berg Leipzig Mardorf IV 27 18 11 7 3 0OK
2 30.03.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Omega Triple Hunters 29 18 12 6 3 0OK
2 30.03.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe 2 DC Bürgeln Bulls 11 34 2 16 0 3OK
3 12.04.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Berg Leipzig DC Universe 2 23 19 11 7 3 0OK
3 13.04.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern Mardorf IV Lahntal Löwen Omega 12 28 5 13 0 3OK
3 13.04.2019 Kegelstube Bürgeln DC Bürgeln Bulls Triple Hunters 30 11 14 4 3 0OK
4 27.04.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe 2 Lahntal Löwen Omega 21 24 7 11 0 3OK
4 27.04.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Triple Hunters Mardorf IV 23 19 10 8 3 0OK
4 27.04.2019 Kegelstube Bürgeln DC Bürgeln Bulls Berg Leipzig 26 19 12 6 3 0OK
5 11.05.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Omega Berg Leipzig 19 22 8 10 0 3OK
5 11.05.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern Mardorf IV DC Bürgeln Bulls 12 30 4 14 0 3OK
5 11.05.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Triple Hunters DC Universe 2 21 18 10 8 3 0OK
6 24.05.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Berg Leipzig Triple Hunters 32 9 15 3 3 0OK
6 25.05.2019 Kegelstube Bürgeln DC Bürgeln Bulls Lahntal Löwen Omega 31 12 15 3 3 0OK
6 25.05.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern Mardorf IV DC Universe 2 22 25 8 10 0 3OK
7 08.06.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern Mardorf IV Berg Leipzig 14 30 5 13 0 3OK
7 08.06.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Triple Hunters Lahntal Löwen Omega 11 29 4 14 0 3OK
7 15.06.2019 Kegelstube Bürgeln DC Bürgeln Bulls DC Universe 2 29 14 13 5 3 0OK
8 22.06.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Omega Mardorf IV 25 17 11 7 3 0OK
8 22.06.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Triple Hunters DC Bürgeln Bulls 15 30 4 14 0 3OK
8 22.06.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe 2 Berg Leipzig 21 22 8 10 0 3OK
9 19.07.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Berg Leipzig DC Bürgeln Bulls 15 31 3 15 0 3OK
9 20.07.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Omega DC Universe 2 25 18 11 7 3 0OK
9 20.07.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern Mardorf IV Triple Hunters 24 22 9 10 1 2geändert
10 02.08.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Berg Leipzig Lahntal Löwen Omega 26 21 10 9 2 1geändert
10 03.08.2019 Kegelstube Bürgeln DC Bürgeln Bulls Mardorf IV 32 13 14 4 3 0OK
10 03.08.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe 2 Triple Hunters 25 22 11 7 3 0OK



Stand: 08.09.2019 08:56:05