E-Dartliga-Marburg, Archiv 1. Halbjahr 2019

Klassen: A1 /A2 /B1 /B2 /B3 /B4 /C1 /C2 /C3 /C4 /C5 /

Klasse: A1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Burning Darts 2Oliver Grebe12312 : 226 (+86)133 : 88 (+45)27
2Schöner LetzterDennis Walter12288 : 230 (+58)125 : 95 (+30)24
3Zak Hornets IIDomenic Parris12286 : 253 (+33)120 : 100 (+20)24
4Inglourious Bierstars IJulian Ludwig12279 : 261 (+18)114 : 105 (+9)21
5The GamblersDaniel Rossbach12272 : 260 (+12)114 : 104 (+10)18
6Burning DartsKevin Hassler12211 : 317 (-106)80 : 137 (-57)7
7Just do itMatthias Adler12205 : 306 (-101)80 : 137 (-57)5



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10149Teutsch thorstenSchöner Letzter1182 : 22 (+60)40 : 4 (+36)
20268Oliver GrebeBurning Darts 21276 : 33 (+43)33 : 13 (+20)
30762Heiko RockensüßInglourious Bierstars I1276 : 47 (+29)32 : 16 (+16)
40522Patrick LöberZak Hornets II1068 : 31 (+37)32 : 7 (+25)
50724Christian KirchhainBurning Darts 21168 : 43 (+25)30 : 14 (+16)
60726Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 21263 : 52 (+11)26 : 21 (+5)
70486Daniel RossbachThe Gamblers1158 : 44 (+14)25 : 16 (+9)
80746Stefan BobaBurning Darts1160 : 47 (+13)24 : 18 (+6)
90490Peer HellmoldThe Gamblers951 : 35 (+16)22 : 14 (+8)
100135Markus SchumacherZak Hornets II846 : 21 (+25)21 : 6 (+15)
110547Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers1252 : 53 (-1)21 : 20 (+1)
120725Sven Schmidt-KreuzerBurning Darts 21152 : 58 (-6)20 : 23 (-3)
130258Peter DörrSchöner Letzter1049 : 49 (+-0)20 : 20 (+-0)
140741Kevin HasslerBurning Darts1048 : 46 (+2)20 : 18 (+2)
150273Matthias AdlerJust do it1044 : 43 (+1)20 : 18 (+2)
160492Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers1146 : 54 (-8)19 : 22 (-3)
170832Udo PauschZak Hornets II943 : 40 (+3)18 : 15 (+3)
180158Manuel Dos SantosJust do it940 : 38 (+2)18 : 15 (+3)
190742Gerhard BeckerBurning Darts1048 : 56 (-8)17 : 23 (-6)
200556Patrick SchölerInglourious Bierstars I631 : 21 (+10)14 : 5 (+9)
210682Domenic ParrisZak Hornets II934 : 44 (-10)13 : 19 (-6)
220519Sadik CecenSchöner Letzter629 : 25 (+4)13 : 11 (+2)
230462Oliver MühlInglourious Bierstars I729 : 26 (+3)12 : 11 (+1)
240466Julian LudwigInglourious Bierstars I626 : 17 (+9)12 : 6 (+6)
250511Matthias SchnautzSchöner Letzter934 : 47 (-13)12 : 20 (-8)
260183Dennis WalterSchöner Letzter628 : 27 (+1)11 : 12 (-1)
270188Torsten ZeißJust do it725 : 24 (+1)11 : 10 (+1)
280368Erhardt KunkelSchöner Letzter320 : 2 (+18)10 : 0 (+10)
290261Denis WölfelschneiderInglourious Bierstars I422 : 14 (+8)10 : 6 (+4)
300265Andre MasurkaBurning Darts 2315 : 8 (+7)7 : 2 (+5)
310491Wolfgang HenkeThe Gamblers718 : 20 (-2)7 : 9 (-2)
320776Torben SteinZak Hornets II723 : 35 (-12)7 : 16 (-9)
330493Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers716 : 26 (-10)6 : 11 (-5)
340676Pierre ThielJust do it516 : 22 (-6)6 : 9 (-3)
350845Alex WiegandInglourious Bierstars I518 : 22 (-4)6 : 10 (-4)
360681Rene GörgeZak Hornets II518 : 21 (-3)6 : 10 (-4)
370190Micky MackeJust do it1017 : 45 (-28)5 : 21 (-16)
380748Mario BeckerBurning Darts818 : 52 (-34)5 : 24 (-19)
390833Christoph BrettschneiderZak Hornets II39 : 9 (+-0)4 : 3 (+1)
400276Dirk ScheunerJust do it1120 : 56 (-36)4 : 27 (-23)
410423Oliver KlattJust do it210 : 10 (+-0)4 : 4 (+-0)
420278Lars LieboldJust do it38 : 8 (+-0)4 : 4 (+-0)
431033Thorsten RisticInglourious Bierstars I312 : 15 (-3)4 : 6 (-2)
440678Bernd PawlithschkoInglourious Bierstars I27 : 8 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
451028Heiko SchmidtBurning Darts59 : 28 (-19)3 : 13 (-10)
460684Sascha WenzelZak Hornets II610 : 19 (-9)3 : 9 (-6)
470095Steffen OertelSchöner Letzter59 : 21 (-12)3 : 10 (-7)
480853Mario HeclerothInglourious Bierstars I28 : 11 (-3)3 : 5 (-2)
490277Dennis FitzenbergerJust do it57 : 21 (-14)2 : 10 (-8)
500347Manfred VogelSchöner Letzter13 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
510464Vincent ZornInglourious Bierstars I56 : 27 (-21)1 : 13 (-12)
520854Benny FinkInglourious Bierstars I68 : 27 (-19)1 : 13 (-12)
531002Marc MüllerBurning Darts43 : 19 (-16)1 : 9 (-8)
540642Manuel HartungBurning Darts 222 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
550744Peter OttingerBurning Darts73 : 30 (-27)0 : 15 (-15)
560099Uwe RunzheimerSchöner Letzter22 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
570837Dennis ChristofZak Hornets II32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Christian Kirchhain / Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 21118 : 7 (+11)9 : 2 (+7)
2Patrick Schöler / Heiko RockensüßInglourious Bierstars I612 : 3 (+9)6 : 0 (+6)
3Teutsch thorsten / Peter DörrSchöner Letzter812 : 4 (+8)6 : 2 (+4)
4Markus Schumacher / Patrick LöberZak Hornets II510 : 1 (+9)5 : 0 (+5)
5Kevin Hassler / Gerhard BeckerBurning Darts711 : 5 (+6)5 : 2 (+3)
6Stefan Boba / Mario BeckerBurning Darts79 : 10 (-1)4 : 3 (+1)
7Daniel Rossbach / Peer HellmoldThe Gamblers57 : 5 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
8Daniel Rossbach / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
9Oliver Mühl / Thorsten RisticInglourious Bierstars I36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
10Patrick Löber / Udo PauschZak Hornets II36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
11Teutsch thorsten / Dennis WalterSchöner Letzter35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
12Peer Hellmold / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
13Andre Masurka / Oliver GrebeBurning Darts 224 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
14Wolfgang Henke / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers44 : 6 (-2)2 : 2 (+-0)
15Matthias Adler / Pierre ThielJust do it24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
16Oliver Grebe / Sven Schmidt-KreuzerBurning Darts 299 : 14 (-5)2 : 7 (-5)
17Matthias Schnautz / Sadik CecenSchöner Letzter46 : 6 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
18Dennis Walter / Erhardt KunkelSchöner Letzter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Micky Macke / Matthias AdlerJust do it33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
20Steffen Oertel / Erhardt KunkelSchöner Letzter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Heiko Rockensüß / Benny FinkInglourious Bierstars I23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
22Kevin Hassler / Heiko SchmidtBurning Darts12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Peer Hellmold / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Denis Wölfelschneider / Heiko RockensüßInglourious Bierstars I12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Dennis Walter / Peter DörrSchöner Letzter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Manfredo San Juan / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Denis Wölfelschneider / Alex WiegandInglourious Bierstars I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Daniel Rossbach / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Sascha Wenzel / Udo PauschZak Hornets II22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
30Patrick Löber / Torben SteinZak Hornets II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Manuel Dos Santos / Lars LieboldJust do it34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
32Denis Wölfelschneider / Julian LudwigInglourious Bierstars I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Manuel Dos Santos / Matthias AdlerJust do it43 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
34Vincent Zorn / Julian LudwigInglourious Bierstars I23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Domenic Parris / Torben SteinZak Hornets II32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
36Alex Wiegand / Mario HeclerothInglourious Bierstars I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
37Patrick Löber / Rene GörgeZak Hornets II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
38Heiko Rockensüß / Mario HeclerothInglourious Bierstars I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
39Rene Görge / Domenic ParrisZak Hornets II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
40Markus Schumacher / Udo PauschZak Hornets II22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
41Torsten Zeiß / Pierre ThielJust do it11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Sven Schmidt-Kreuzer / Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Gerhard Becker / Marc MüllerBurning Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Mario Becker / Heiko SchmidtBurning Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Rene Görge / Sascha WenzelZak Hornets II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Uwe Runzheimer / Sadik CecenSchöner Letzter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Micky Macke / Dennis FitzenbergerJust do it10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Denis Wölfelschneider / Oliver MühlInglourious Bierstars I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Stefan Boba / Heiko SchmidtBurning Darts20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
50Vincent Zorn / Alex WiegandInglourious Bierstars I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Oliver Mühl / Vincent ZornInglourious Bierstars I11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
52Steffen Oertel / Sadik CecenSchöner Letzter11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Manuel Hartung / Sven Schmidt-KreuzerBurning Darts 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Vincent Zorn / Bernd PawlithschkoInglourious Bierstars I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Torben Stein / Udo PauschZak Hornets II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Torsten Zeiß / Micky MackeJust do it20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
57Gerhard Becker / Peter OttingerBurning Darts20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
58Sascha Wenzel / Torben SteinZak Hornets II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Steffen Oertel / Matthias SchnautzSchöner Letzter20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
60Oliver Mühl / Heiko RockensüßInglourious Bierstars I11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Manfredo San Juan / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Wolfgang Henke / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Markus Schumacher / Sascha WenzelZak Hornets II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
64Kevin Hassler / Peter OttingerBurning Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Torsten Zeiß / Dirk ScheunerJust do it31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
66Domenic Parris / Christoph BrettschneiderZak Hornets II20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
67Peter Dörr / Matthias SchnautzSchöner Letzter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
68Heiko Rockensüß / Alex WiegandInglourious Bierstars I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Erhardt Kunkel / Matthias SchnautzSchöner Letzter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Manfredo San Juan / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
71Dirk Scheuner / Pierre ThielJust do it10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
72Peter Ottinger / Stefan BobaBurning Darts20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
73Micky Macke / Dirk ScheunerJust do it20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
74Dennis Fitzenberger / Oliver KlattJust do it21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.09.2018 Kupferkanne Just do it The Gamblers 18 25 8 10 0 3OK
1 08.09.2018 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Burning Darts 2 14 29 5 13 0 3OK
1 08.09.2018 Sportheim Hatzbach Inglourious Bierstars I (Spielfrei)
1 08.09.2018 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter Zak Hornets II 28 14 13 5 3 0OK
2 21.09.2018 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Burning Darts 33 14 15 3 3 0OK
2 22.09.2018 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Inglourious Bierstars I 24 20 10 9 2 1geändert
2 22.09.2018 (Spielfrei) Schöner Letzter
2 22.09.2018 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 Just do it 29 14 14 4 3 0OK
3 06.10.2018 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Inglourious Bierstars I 20 25 8 10 0 3OK
3 06.10.2018 (Spielfrei) Burning Darts 2
3 06.10.2018 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter The Gamblers 25 20 10 8 3 0OK
3 13.10.2018 Kupferkanne Just do it Zak Hornets II 21 23 8 10 0 3OK
4 20.10.2018 Sportheim Hatzbach Inglourious Bierstars I The Gamblers 22 24 9 10 1 2geändert
4 20.10.2018 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Burning Darts 25 24 10 9 2 1geändert
4 20.10.2018 Kupferkanne Just do it (Spielfrei)
4 20.10.2018 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 Schöner Letzter 22 23 10 9 2 1geändert
5 26.10.2018 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Burning Darts 2 13 31 4 14 0 3OK
5 27.10.2018 (Spielfrei) Zak Hornets II
5 27.10.2018 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Just do it 27 17 12 6 3 0OK
5 27.10.2018 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter Inglourious Bierstars I 26 18 12 6 3 0OK
6 03.11.2018 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II The Gamblers 23 22 8 10 0 3OK
6 03.11.2018 (Spielfrei) Burning Darts
6 03.11.2018 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 Inglourious Bierstars I 28 20 10 8 3 0OK
6 05.01.2019 Kupferkanne Just do it Schöner Letzter 11 29 4 14 0 3OK
7 17.11.2018 (Spielfrei) The Gamblers
7 17.11.2018 Sportheim Hatzbach Inglourious Bierstars I Just do it 26 17 11 7 3 0OK
7 17.11.2018 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter Burning Darts 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
7 23.11.2018 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Burning Darts 2 23 25 9 10 1 2geändert
8 30.11.2018 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Just do it 29 13 14 4 3 0OK
8 01.12.2018 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Schöner Letzter 25 20 11 7 3 0OK
8 01.12.2018 (Spielfrei) Inglourious Bierstars I
8 01.12.2018 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 Burning Darts 20 22 8 10 0 3OK
9 08.12.2018 Kupferkanne Just do it Burning Darts 2 13 26 6 12 0 3OK
9 08.12.2018 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts The Gamblers 13 30 5 13 0 3OK
9 08.12.2018 Sportheim Hatzbach Inglourious Bierstars I Zak Hornets II 18 26 7 11 0 3OK
9 08.12.2018 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter (Spielfrei)
10 14.12.2018 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Schöner Letzter 20 22 9 10 1 2geändert
10 15.12.2018 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 (Spielfrei)
10 15.12.2018 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Just do it 28 16 13 5 3 0OK
10 18.01.2019 Sportheim Hatzbach Inglourious Bierstars I Burning Darts 28 17 12 6 3 0OK
11 11.01.2019 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Inglourious Bierstars I 19 25 8 10 0 3OK
11 12.01.2019 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Zak Hornets II 13 29 4 14 0 3OK
11 12.01.2019 (Spielfrei) Just do it
11 12.01.2019 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter Burning Darts 2 22 21 10 9 2 1geändert
12 26.01.2019 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II (Spielfrei)
12 26.01.2019 Sportheim Hatzbach Inglourious Bierstars I Schöner Letzter 28 15 13 5 3 0OK
12 26.01.2019 Kupferkanne Just do it Burning Darts 23 19 10 8 3 0OK
12 10.02.2019 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 The Gamblers 30 16 13 5 3 0OK
13 08.02.2019 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Zak Hornets II 21 24 8 10 0 3OK
13 09.02.2019 Sportheim Hatzbach Inglourious Bierstars I Burning Darts 2 24 26 9 10 1 2geändert
13 09.02.2019 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts (Spielfrei)
13 09.02.2019 Lihrer Aeck Schöner Letzter Just do it 20 23 9 10 1 2geändert
14 15.02.2019 Kupferkanne The Gamblers (Spielfrei)
14 16.02.2019 Kupferkanne Just do it Inglourious Bierstars I 19 25 8 10 0 3OK
14 16.02.2019 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Schöner Letzter 7 34 2 16 0 3OK
14 16.02.2019 Zwiebelchen Burning Darts 2 Zak Hornets II 25 22 10 9 2 1geändert


Klasse: A2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC CartoonJosef Tok12368 : 138 (+230)172 : 44 (+128)33
2RattebläserHolger Heuser12293 : 215 (+78)127 : 89 (+38)30
3Pub StarsTimo Lapp12284 : 231 (+53)125 : 89 (+36)24
4SchoppendarterMarc Abel12252 : 268 (-16)102 : 112 (-10)15
5HighlanderTest Account12227 : 295 (-68)87 : 129 (-42)12
6Bier EliteStefan Hergesell12229 : 267 (-38)99 : 117 (-18)8
7Inglourious Bierstars IITimo Kornemann12134 : 373 (-239)42 : 174 (-132)3



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10691Andreas KonstantyPub Stars1168 : 40 (+28)31 : 13 (+18)
20264Frank PatollaDC Cartoon856 : 13 (+43)27 : 3 (+24)
30017Heiko DeutschBier Elite959 : 24 (+35)27 : 9 (+18)
40381Phillip SchneiderPub Stars1157 : 30 (+27)26 : 12 (+14)
50045Florian RothHighlander1254 : 63 (-9)22 : 26 (-4)
60040Michael EndeSchoppendarter1049 : 35 (+14)22 : 14 (+8)
70574Matthias HantschDC Cartoon747 : 13 (+34)22 : 3 (+19)
80011Andreas FellerSchoppendarter1049 : 42 (+7)21 : 16 (+5)
90242Wolfgang RiesBier Elite845 : 30 (+15)20 : 12 (+8)
100094Marco KunkelRattebläser742 : 16 (+26)19 : 7 (+12)
110117Holger HeuserRattebläser740 : 18 (+22)19 : 6 (+13)
120978Jens JitzkowskiDC Cartoon739 : 19 (+20)19 : 7 (+12)
130036Ernst KrügerSchoppendarter847 : 38 (+9)18 : 14 (+4)
140001Jens MopilsHighlander840 : 34 (+6)17 : 13 (+4)
150259Josef TokDC Cartoon536 : 9 (+27)17 : 2 (+15)
160430Jürgen WeberRattebläser1141 : 59 (-18)16 : 26 (-10)
170044Michael SauseHighlander1138 : 58 (-20)15 : 25 (-10)
180286Alexander KleinDC Cartoon535 : 13 (+22)15 : 5 (+10)
190119Daniel PuschRattebläser838 : 35 (+3)15 : 16 (-1)
200003Uwe WagnerHighlander937 : 48 (-11)14 : 22 (-8)
210689Jannis RadtkePub Stars736 : 33 (+3)14 : 13 (+1)
220589Marc RockensüßSchoppendarter732 : 33 (-1)14 : 14 (+-0)
230690Stefan HocevavPub Stars732 : 34 (-2)14 : 14 (+-0)
240672Mirko ChapBier Elite631 : 28 (+3)13 : 11 (+2)
250429Marco ArnoldRattebläser528 : 12 (+16)13 : 5 (+8)
260680Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon629 : 21 (+8)13 : 7 (+6)
270181Holger BollerPub Stars629 : 25 (+4)13 : 9 (+4)
280591Dieter HesselmannPub Stars628 : 29 (-1)12 : 12 (+-0)
290263Klaus WilhelmDC Cartoon425 : 10 (+15)12 : 4 (+8)
300167Kai SachwitzHighlander833 : 39 (-6)12 : 18 (-6)
310133Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser724 : 29 (-5)11 : 11 (+-0)
320035Udo RockensüßSchoppendarter1131 : 47 (-16)11 : 21 (-10)
330121Leon ZammertRattebläser322 : 7 (+15)10 : 2 (+8)
340830Ishak TahanDC Cartoon322 : 6 (+16)10 : 2 (+8)
351008Alex .Bier Elite321 : 7 (+14)10 : 2 (+8)
360502Bessel CorbinInglourious Bierstars II729 : 43 (-14)10 : 18 (-8)
370660Timo KornemannInglourious Bierstars II923 : 56 (-33)8 : 26 (-18)
380728Pierre SchmidtInglourious Bierstars II823 : 47 (-24)8 : 20 (-12)
391007Mario ImhofBier Elite516 : 26 (-10)6 : 12 (-6)
400260Uwe RettbergDC Cartoon213 : 6 (+7)6 : 2 (+4)
410527Alfred PatollaDC Cartoon214 : 6 (+8)6 : 2 (+4)
421031Lasse JanssenInglourious Bierstars II413 : 23 (-10)5 : 11 (-6)
430465Phillip MüllerInglourious Bierstars II812 : 51 (-39)4 : 24 (-20)
440137Marc AbelSchoppendarter610 : 25 (-15)4 : 11 (-7)
450034Dieter KleinstäuberBier Elite310 : 14 (-4)4 : 6 (-2)
461029Roland WatzDC Cartoon18 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
470287Thomas EhlersDC Cartoon18 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
480590Angelo DeutschBier Elite16 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
490555Niklas DongesInglourious Bierstars II59 : 27 (-18)3 : 13 (-10)
500090Stefan HergesellBier Elite711 : 50 (-39)3 : 25 (-22)
510118Christian HeuserRattebläser15 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
520120Steffen MichalowskiRattebläser27 : 12 (-5)2 : 6 (-4)
530663Andreas HahnRattebläser15 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
540787Rene VollmerInglourious Bierstars II47 : 30 (-23)1 : 15 (-14)
550037Steven KaufmannSchoppendarter57 : 22 (-15)1 : 11 (-10)
560046Dybus DirkHighlander24 : 15 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)
570380Jan HessePub Stars12 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
581023Sven SchmittInglourious Bierstars II11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
591004Sascha SauerBier Elite11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
600041Herbert HeuserBier Elite12 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
610452Timo LappPub Stars60 : 14 (-14)0 : 7 (-7)
620991Frank LemmerInglourious Bierstars II22 : 10 (-8)0 : 5 (-5)
630661Julian KreiderInglourious Bierstars II21 : 12 (-11)0 : 6 (-6)
641034Heidi Von ElkanBier Elite10 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
650033Dennis BingelInglourious Bierstars II41 : 22 (-21)0 : 11 (-11)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Andreas Feller / Michael EndeSchoppendarter915 : 5 (+10)7 : 2 (+5)
2Phillip Schneider / Andreas KonstantyPub Stars59 : 5 (+4)4 : 1 (+3)
3Wolfgang Ries / Mirko ChapBier Elite66 : 7 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
4Marco Kunkel / Daniel PuschRattebläser36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
5Marco Arnold / Jürgen WeberRattebläser47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
6Marco Kunkel / Holger HeuserRattebläser24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
7Mario Imhof / Alex .Bier Elite24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
8Klaus Wilhelm / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
9Holger Boller / Dieter HesselmannPub Stars34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
10Dieter Hesselmann / Jannis RadtkePub Stars24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
11Phillip Schneider / Stefan HocevavPub Stars24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
12Holger Heuser / Daniel PuschRattebläser24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
13Heiko Deutsch / Stefan HergesellBier Elite34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
14Udo Rockensüß / Ernst KrügerSchoppendarter66 : 9 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
15Jens Mopils / Kai SachwitzHighlander24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
16Timo Kornemann / Lasse JanssenInglourious Bierstars II22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
17Heiko Deutsch / Mario ImhofBier Elite23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Jens Kurbatfinski / Marco ArnoldRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Stefan Hocevav / Andreas KonstantyPub Stars23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Michael Sause / Florian RothHighlander63 : 10 (-7)1 : 5 (-4)
21Christian Heuser / Leon ZammertRattebläser12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Klaus Wilhelm / Frank PatollaDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Frank Patolla / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Alexander Klein / Jens JitzkowskiDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Frank Patolla / Roland WatzDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Matthias Hantsch / Jens JitzkowskiDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Heiko Deutsch / Heidi Von ElkanBier Elite12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Bessel Corbin / Lasse JanssenInglourious Bierstars II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Jens Kurbatfinski / Andreas HahnRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Ernst Krüger / Marc RockensüßSchoppendarter22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Heiko Deutsch / Alex .Bier Elite12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Phillip Müller / Bessel CorbinInglourious Bierstars II33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
33Holger Boller / Phillip SchneiderPub Stars12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Daniel Pusch / Leon ZammertRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Josef Tok / Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
36Holger Heuser / Steffen MichalowskiRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
37Frank Patolla / Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Josef Tok / Alexander KleinDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
39Marco Kunkel / Jürgen WeberRattebläser34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
40Udo Rockensüß / Marc RockensüßSchoppendarter33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
41Jannis Radtke / Stefan HocevavPub Stars33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
42Jan Hesse / Andreas KonstantyPub Stars12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
43Leon Zammert / Jürgen WeberRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
44Uwe Wagner / Kai SachwitzHighlander34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
45Uwe Wagner / Florian RothHighlander12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
46Daniel Pusch / Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
47Alexander Klein / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
48Josef Tok / Thomas EhlersDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
49Matthias Hantsch / Ishak TahanDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
50Frank Patolla / Alexander KleinDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
51Heiko Deutsch / Angelo DeutschBier Elite12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
52Uwe Rettberg / Frank PatollaDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
53Klaus Wilhelm / Alfred PatollaDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
54Michael Sause / Kai SachwitzHighlander12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
55Ishak Tahan / Jens JitzkowskiDC Cartoon22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
56Jens Mopils / Uwe WagnerHighlander32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
57Heiko Deutsch / Herbert HeuserBier Elite10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Stefan Hergesell / Wolfgang RiesBier Elite10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
59Phillip Müller / Rene VollmerInglourious Bierstars II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
60Florian Roth / Florian RothHighlander11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Josef Tok / Frank PatollaDC Cartoon10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Niklas Donges / Rene VollmerInglourious Bierstars II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Stefan Hergesell / Mario ImhofBier Elite10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
64Steven Kaufmann / Michael EndeSchoppendarter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Uwe Wagner / Dybus DirkHighlander11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
66Rene Vollmer / Frank LemmerInglourious Bierstars II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
67Niklas Donges / Pierre SchmidtInglourious Bierstars II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
68Niklas Donges / Lasse JanssenInglourious Bierstars II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
69Dieter Kleinstäuber / Stefan HergesellBier Elite20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
70Timo Kornemann / Rene VollmerInglourious Bierstars II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
71Holger Boller / Andreas KonstantyPub Stars10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
72Jannis Radtke / Andreas KonstantyPub Stars10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Phillip Müller / Julian KreiderInglourious Bierstars II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
74Alfred Patolla / Jens JitzkowskiDC Cartoon11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
75Michael Sause / Dybus DirkHighlander10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
76Timo Übelacker / Jens JitzkowskiDC Cartoon20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
77Holger Boller / Timo LappPub Stars11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
78Pierre Schmidt / Sven SchmittInglourious Bierstars II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
79Florian Roth / Kai SachwitzHighlander20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
80Uwe Wagner / Michael SauseHighlander11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
81Andreas Feller / Marc RockensüßSchoppendarter11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
82Dennis Bingel / Timo KornemannInglourious Bierstars II20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
83Bessel Corbin / Pierre SchmidtInglourious Bierstars II20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
84Timo Kornemann / Pierre SchmidtInglourious Bierstars II20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
85Wolfgang Ries / Sascha SauerBier Elite10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
86Dennis Bingel / Bessel CorbinInglourious Bierstars II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
87Jens Mopils / Florian RothHighlander21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
88Jens Kurbatfinski / Jürgen WeberRattebläser21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
89Steffen Michalowski / Jürgen WeberRattebläser11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
90Phillip Müller / Pierre SchmidtInglourious Bierstars II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
91Phillip Müller / Timo KornemannInglourious Bierstars II21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 15.09.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Bier Elite DC Cartoon 4 32 2 16 -1 3geändert
1 15.09.2018 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Inglourious Bierstars II 31 14 13 5 3 0OK
1 15.09.2018 Zur Sonne Rattebläser (Spielfrei)
1 02.10.2018 Sams Pub Pub Stars Highlander 28 16 13 5 3 0OK
2 28.09.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Bier Elite Pub Stars 26 17 12 6 3 0OK
2 29.09.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander DC Cartoon 7 35 1 17 0 3OK
2 29.09.2018 Inglourious Bierstars II Rattebläser 12 30 5 13 0 3OK
2 29.09.2018 (Spielfrei) Schoppendarter
3 12.10.2018 Sams Pub Pub Stars Rattebläser 28 12 14 4 3 0OK
3 13.10.2018 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Bier Elite 22 17 10 8 3 0OK
3 13.10.2018 (Spielfrei) Highlander
3 13.10.2018 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Inglourious Bierstars II 35 5 17 1 3 0OK
4 20.10.2018 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Highlander 19 26 8 10 0 3OK
4 20.10.2018 Inglourious Bierstars II Pub Stars 14 27 6 12 0 3OK
4 20.10.2018 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon (Spielfrei)
4 15.12.2018 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Bier Elite 23 18 10 8 3 0OK
5 26.10.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Bier Elite Highlander 28 16 12 6 3 0OK
5 27.10.2018 (Spielfrei) Inglourious Bierstars II
5 27.10.2018 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Rattebläser 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
5 15.12.2018 Sams Pub Pub Stars DC Cartoon 17 28 6 12 0 3OK
6 10.11.2018 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Schoppendarter 33 12 15 3 3 0OK
6 10.11.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander Rattebläser 18 28 5 13 0 3OK
6 10.11.2018 (Spielfrei) Pub Stars
6 26.01.2019 Inglourious Bierstars II Bier Elite 23 19 10 8 3 0OK
7 23.11.2018 Zur Sonne Rattebläser DC Cartoon 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
7 24.11.2018 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Pub Stars 20 27 6 12 0 3OK
7 24.11.2018 Inglourious Bierstars II Highlander 9 33 2 16 0 3OK
7 24.11.2018 (Spielfrei) Bier Elite
8 07.12.2018 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Bier Elite 32 10 15 3 3 0OK
8 08.12.2018 (Spielfrei) Rattebläser
8 04.01.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander Pub Stars 21 25 8 10 0 3OK
8 26.01.2019 Inglourious Bierstars II Schoppendarter 9 35 1 17 0 3OK
9 21.12.2018 Sams Pub Pub Stars Bier Elite 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
9 21.12.2018 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Inglourious Bierstars II 31 12 13 5 3 0OK
9 22.12.2018 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Highlander 35 6 17 1 3 0OK
9 22.12.2018 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter (Spielfrei)
10 04.01.2019 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Pub Stars 23 18 10 8 3 0OK
10 04.01.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Bier Elite Schoppendarter 19 22 8 10 0 3OK
10 05.01.2019 Inglourious Bierstars II DC Cartoon 7 36 0 18 0 3OK
10 05.01.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander (Spielfrei)
11 18.01.2019 Sams Pub Pub Stars Inglourious Bierstars II 34 9 17 1 3 0OK
11 18.01.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Bier Elite Rattebläser 14 26 6 12 0 3OK
11 19.01.2019 (Spielfrei) DC Cartoon
11 25.01.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander Schoppendarter 22 25 8 10 0 3OK
12 01.02.2019 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Schoppendarter 25 17 11 7 3 0OK
12 02.02.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander Bier Elite 24 19 11 7 3 0OK
12 02.02.2019 Inglourious Bierstars II (Spielfrei)
12 02.02.2019 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Pub Stars 31 10 15 3 3 0OK
13 08.02.2019 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Highlander 31 10 15 3 3 0OK
13 08.02.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Bier Elite Inglourious Bierstars II 34 7 17 1 3 0OK
13 09.02.2019 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter DC Cartoon 19 23 8 10 0 3OK
13 09.02.2019 Sams Pub Pub Stars (Spielfrei)
14 15.02.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Bier Elite (Spielfrei)
14 15.02.2019 Sams Pub Pub Stars Schoppendarter 30 10 14 2 3 0OK
14 16.02.2019 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Rattebläser 27 17 12 6 3 0OK
14 16.02.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander Inglourious Bierstars II 28 13 13 5 3 0OK


Klasse: B1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1La Bestia NegraKai Ficker10259 : 178 (+81)114 : 67 (+47)26
2Checker PigAndreas Weinand10250 : 199 (+51)107 : 75 (+32)20
3KellerkinderKlaus Mönke10231 : 222 (+9)94 : 87 (+7)17
4Triple HJan Lauer10225 : 221 (+4)95 : 88 (+7)14
5SpritköppFlorian Krüger10185 : 238 (-53)72 : 108 (-36)9
6HerztroppeWolfgang Knauff10173 : 265 (-92)62 : 119 (-57)4



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10600David PreißKellerkinder1071 : 32 (+39)32 : 8 (+24)
20418Kai FickerLa Bestia Negra1069 : 26 (+43)32 : 8 (+24)
30597Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra1063 : 34 (+29)29 : 11 (+18)
40108Andreas WeinandChecker Pig1056 : 34 (+22)26 : 12 (+14)
50004Marvin MündelTriple H951 : 23 (+28)23 : 8 (+15)
60630Michael NeidelTriple H847 : 29 (+18)20 : 9 (+11)
70113Pierre MaigreLa Bestia Negra943 : 26 (+17)19 : 9 (+10)
80400Klaus MönkeKellerkinder943 : 39 (+4)19 : 15 (+4)
90112Jaqueline MaigreLa Bestia Negra945 : 41 (+4)18 : 17 (+1)
100843Michael KörklitzHerztroppe637 : 22 (+15)17 : 7 (+10)
110291Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig840 : 32 (+8)17 : 13 (+4)
120442Mark HenkelSpritköpp1038 : 37 (+1)16 : 16 (+-0)
130103Harald SchalkChecker Pig832 : 25 (+7)15 : 8 (+7)
140428Bernd TrierHerztroppe1138 : 55 (-17)14 : 25 (-11)
150721Uwe BrockChecker Pig933 : 39 (-6)13 : 16 (-3)
160104Stephan KirchhofChecker Pig730 : 24 (+6)12 : 9 (+3)
170629Jan LauerTriple H1032 : 45 (-13)12 : 20 (-8)
180363Kevin BurkTriple H425 : 11 (+14)12 : 3 (+9)
190402Jörg EngelhardtKellerkinder731 : 36 (-5)11 : 15 (-4)
200049Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe932 : 41 (-9)11 : 19 (-8)
210308Matthias GöbelSpritköpp928 : 46 (-18)10 : 21 (-11)
220312Florian KrügerSpritköpp927 : 35 (-8)10 : 16 (-6)
230306Dominik KrügerSpritköpp521 : 16 (+5)10 : 6 (+4)
240455Martin HainbachChecker Pig420 : 16 (+4)8 : 6 (+2)
250892Patrick KlehmKellerkinder621 : 31 (-10)8 : 13 (-5)
260766Frank SohlHerztroppe821 : 42 (-21)7 : 20 (-13)
270999Norbert LiskeSpritköpp315 : 9 (+6)7 : 4 (+3)
280632Luca ArnsdorferTriple H916 : 33 (-17)6 : 15 (-9)
290313Jens BuchbornSpritköpp821 : 44 (-23)6 : 21 (-15)
300403Kathrin EngelhardtKellerkinder517 : 33 (-16)5 : 15 (-10)
310446Jan AhmendTriple H816 : 42 (-26)5 : 19 (-14)
320573Rene WenzelSpritköpp49 : 7 (+2)4 : 3 (+1)
330020Myung Ho WinklerHerztroppe914 : 41 (-27)4 : 19 (-15)
340401Achim SchmidtKellerkinder28 : 10 (-2)3 : 4 (-1)
350405Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder28 : 12 (-4)3 : 5 (-2)
360631Kevin NeidelTriple H17 : 4 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
371018Marko HeuserChecker Pig17 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
380048Frank ReimschüsselHerztroppe36 : 7 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
390032Oliver ErhardtLa Bestia Negra46 : 15 (-9)2 : 7 (-5)
400047Albrecht EndeHerztroppe37 : 14 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
410311Thomas GöttigSpritköpp46 : 16 (-10)2 : 8 (-6)
420019Christian JunkHerztroppe13 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
431006Uli WinterKellerkinder13 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
440656Hans-Günther TurssChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
450671Christin RiedtLa Bestia Negra11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
460633Phil BeckerTriple H11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Marvin Mündel / Jan LauerTriple H814 : 9 (+5)7 : 1 (+6)
2Andreas Weinand / Uwe BrockChecker Pig713 : 6 (+7)6 : 1 (+5)
3Jaqueline Maigre / Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra814 : 5 (+9)6 : 2 (+4)
4Klaus Mönke / David PreißKellerkinder814 : 5 (+9)6 : 2 (+4)
5Pierre Maigre / Kai FickerLa Bestia Negra710 : 8 (+2)4 : 3 (+1)
6Wolfgang Knauff / Michael KörklitzHerztroppe35 : 4 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
7Stephan Kirchhof / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
8Harald Schalk / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig46 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
9Kevin Burk / Michael NeidelTriple H24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
10Michael Peilstöcker / Martin HainbachChecker Pig24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
11Dominik Krüger / Mark HenkelSpritköpp12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Matthias Göbel / Florian KrügerSpritköpp23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
13Kai Ficker / Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
14Jan Lauer / Phil BeckerTriple H12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
15Oliver Erhardt / Kai FickerLa Bestia Negra12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Dominik Krüger / Jens BuchbornSpritköpp12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Klaus Mönke / Jörg EngelhardtKellerkinder12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Marvin Mündel / Luca ArnsdorferTriple H12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Myung Ho Winkler / Frank SohlHerztroppe23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Thomas Göttig / Mark HenkelSpritköpp12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Jörg Engelhardt / David PreißKellerkinder12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Kathrin Engelhardt / Patrick KlehmKellerkinder22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Stephan Kirchhof / Marko HeuserChecker Pig12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Jaqueline Maigre / Kai FickerLa Bestia Negra12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Dominik Krüger / Norbert LiskeSpritköpp12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Jan Ahmend / Michael NeidelTriple H33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
27Myung Ho Winkler / Bernd TrierHerztroppe22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Jens Buchborn / Norbert LiskeSpritköpp12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Jörg Engelhardt / Uli WinterKellerkinder12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Sascha Schmidt / Patrick KlehmKellerkinder12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Matthias Göbel / Mark HenkelSpritköpp32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
32Matthias Göbel / Norbert LiskeSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
33Albrecht Ende / Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
34Jan Ahmend / Kevin NeidelTriple H11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Jörg Engelhardt / Patrick KlehmKellerkinder11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Frank Reimschüssel / Michael KörklitzHerztroppe11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Christian Junk / Bernd TrierHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Kevin Burk / Jan AhmendTriple H10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Kathrin Engelhardt / David PreißKellerkinder11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Wolfgang Knauff / Bernd TrierHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Florian Krüger / Jens BuchbornSpritköpp10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Wolfgang Knauff / Frank SohlHerztroppe20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
43Harald Schalk / Uwe BrockChecker Pig11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Jörg Engelhardt / Kathrin EngelhardtKellerkinder22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
45Jens Buchborn / Rene WenzelSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Stephan Kirchhof / Uwe BrockChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Andreas Weinand / Martin HainbachChecker Pig11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Oliver Erhardt / Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Harald Schalk / Andreas WeinandChecker Pig11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
50Achim Schmidt / Patrick KlehmKellerkinder10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Bernd Trier / Frank SohlHerztroppe31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
52Dominik Krüger / Matthias GöbelSpritköpp10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Myung Ho Winkler / Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Florian Krüger / Mark HenkelSpritköpp21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
55Thomas Göttig / Jens BuchbornSpritköpp10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Matthias Göbel / Thomas GöttigSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Michael Neidel / Luca ArnsdorferTriple H32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
58Jens Buchborn / Mark HenkelSpritköpp21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
59Achim Schmidt / Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
60Bernd Trier / Michael KörklitzHerztroppe21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.09.2018 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Checker Pig 24 22 10 9 2 1geändert
1 08.09.2018 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Triple H 22 24 9 10 1 2geändert
1 08.09.2018 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Spritköpp 28 15 13 5 3 0OK
2 22.09.2018 Sportheim Schönstadt Spritköpp Triple H 15 25 6 12 0 3OK
2 22.09.2018 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Kellerkinder 27 21 11 7 3 0OK
2 22.09.2018 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Checker Pig 16 31 4 14 0 3OK
3 06.10.2018 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Triple H 23 20 10 8 3 0OK
3 06.10.2018 Sportheim Schönstadt Spritköpp Herztroppe 29 13 14 4 3 0OK
3 06.10.2018 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Kellerkinder 29 19 12 6 3 0OK
4 20.10.2018 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe La Bestia Negra 12 30 4 14 0 3OK
4 20.10.2018 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Triple H 24 22 10 9 2 1geändert
4 20.10.2018 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Spritköpp 26 20 11 7 3 0OK
5 03.11.2018 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Spritköpp 34 8 17 1 3 0OK
5 03.11.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Checker Pig 23 22 10 9 2 1geändert
5 03.11.2018 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Kellerkinder 16 28 6 12 0 3OK
6 17.11.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Herztroppe 26 20 12 6 3 0OK
6 17.11.2018 Sportheim Schönstadt Spritköpp Kellerkinder 18 25 6 12 0 3OK
6 17.11.2018 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig La Bestia Negra 20 25 8 10 0 3OK
7 01.12.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Spritköpp 24 17 12 6 3 0OK
7 01.12.2018 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder La Bestia Negra 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
7 01.12.2018 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Herztroppe 26 14 12 6 3 0OK
8 12.01.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H La Bestia Negra 19 27 7 11 0 3OK
8 12.01.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Checker Pig 25 22 10 8 3 0OK
8 12.01.2019 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Spritköpp 22 24 8 10 0 3OK
9 26.01.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Spritköpp Checker Pig 14 27 5 13 0 3OK
9 26.01.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Kellerkinder 23 26 8 10 0 3OK
9 26.01.2019 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Herztroppe 29 14 14 4 3 0OK
10 08.02.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Spritköpp La Bestia Negra 25 14 12 6 3 0OK
10 09.02.2019 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Herztroppe 18 24 7 11 0 3OK
10 09.02.2019 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Triple H 25 19 11 7 3 0OK


Klasse: B2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Gremlins 2.0Günter Szymanski10264 : 167 (+97)121 : 61 (+60)27
2Grünberger AdlerManfred Leimbach10216 : 216 (+-0)91 : 90 (+1)19
3Old No.7Andreas Bäuml10236 : 212 (+24)99 : 82 (+17)16
4Polk HighMike Weber10226 : 212 (+14)96 : 86 (+10)14
5Hin und Weg DarterMichael Schmitt10215 : 232 (-17)84 : 99 (-15)12
6DC ElectronicsTorsten Zawadil10158 : 276 (-118)54 : 127 (-73)1



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10953Jens SchenckGremlins 2.0960 : 23 (+37)28 : 6 (+22)
20512Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler957 : 27 (+30)27 : 9 (+18)
30971Uwe RinkerPolk High955 : 36 (+19)24 : 12 (+12)
40948Thorsten BurgerGremlins 2.0846 : 15 (+31)23 : 3 (+20)
50943Andreas SchmittHin und Weg Darter1059 : 44 (+15)23 : 17 (+6)
60947Günter SzymanskiGremlins 2.0944 : 17 (+27)22 : 5 (+17)
70960Andreas BäumlOld No.7846 : 21 (+25)22 : 6 (+16)
80456Manfred LeimbachGrünberger Adler1052 : 40 (+12)21 : 16 (+5)
90459Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler948 : 42 (+6)19 : 17 (+2)
100972Andreas RiessPolk High738 : 22 (+16)17 : 7 (+10)
110968Mike WeberPolk High1040 : 47 (-7)17 : 21 (-4)
120961Markus WelkeOld No.7741 : 27 (+14)17 : 11 (+6)
130966Jens HarfmannOld No.7935 : 32 (+3)16 : 11 (+5)
140939Michael SchmittHin und Weg Darter1037 : 48 (-11)15 : 21 (-6)
150964Uwe HallerOld No.7839 : 39 (+-0)15 : 14 (+1)
160997Dirk SchmidtDC Electronics938 : 43 (-5)15 : 17 (-2)
170962Oliver IseleOld No.71035 : 45 (-10)14 : 19 (-5)
180949Lars KeitzlGremlins 2.0932 : 26 (+6)14 : 11 (+3)
190969Thomas LaertzPolk High934 : 45 (-11)13 : 19 (-6)
200973Ernst HasslerPolk High527 : 11 (+16)13 : 4 (+9)
210944Uwe SawigHin und Weg Darter524 : 18 (+6)11 : 7 (+4)
220940Henry SchulzHin und Weg Darter1035 : 59 (-24)10 : 28 (-18)
230954Torsten ZawadilDC Electronics1027 : 41 (-14)9 : 19 (-10)
240993Tanja BitzerDC Electronics922 : 34 (-12)8 : 16 (-8)
250956Marc EngelDC Electronics1025 : 48 (-23)8 : 23 (-15)
260952Christian MayerGremlins 2.0518 : 20 (-2)7 : 9 (-2)
270460Heiko SchmidtGrünberger Adler1018 : 54 (-36)7 : 26 (-19)
280946Andreas GlierHin und Weg Darter415 : 14 (+1)6 : 6 (+-0)
290958Rado KämmerDC Electronics613 : 14 (-1)6 : 6 (+-0)
301014Matthias HofGremlins 2.0515 : 21 (-6)5 : 9 (-4)
310942Manuela GlierHin und Weg Darter411 : 18 (-7)4 : 8 (-4)
320955Carmen KämmerDC Electronics710 : 20 (-10)4 : 9 (-5)
330965Maximilian BäumlOld No.7312 : 9 (+3)4 : 4 (+-0)
340950Linda SzymanskiGremlins 2.027 : 5 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
350951Marco PrehauserGremlins 2.077 : 17 (-10)3 : 7 (-4)
361027Thomas BambergerGrünberger Adler29 : 11 (-2)3 : 5 (-2)
370457Beate LeimbachGrünberger Adler45 : 10 (-5)2 : 4 (-2)
380959Sylvia PykaDC Electronics88 : 34 (-26)2 : 16 (-14)
391017Fabian HanlGremlins 2.013 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
400970Peter BeckerPolk High64 : 22 (-18)1 : 11 (-10)
410941Anke StrackHin und Weg Darter23 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
420458Evi SchmidtGrünberger Adler10 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
430963Marvin PreisendörferOld No.740 : 14 (-14)0 : 7 (-7)
440957Klaus StumpfDC Electronics12 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Lars Keitzl / Jens SchenckGremlins 2.0712 : 5 (+7)5 : 2 (+3)
2Henry Schulz / Andreas SchmittHin und Weg Darter1014 : 14 (+-0)5 : 5 (+-0)
3Manfred Leimbach / Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler812 : 10 (+2)5 : 3 (+2)
4Markus Welke / Jens HarfmannOld No.7510 : 2 (+8)5 : 0 (+5)
5Günter Szymanski / Thorsten BurgerGremlins 2.048 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
6Oliver Isele / Uwe HallerOld No.779 : 8 (+1)4 : 3 (+1)
7Michael Schmitt / Andreas GlierHin und Weg Darter36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
8Mike Weber / Uwe RinkerPolk High36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
9Mike Weber / Ernst HasslerPolk High46 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
10Beate Leimbach / Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler34 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
11Thomas Laertz / Uwe RinkerPolk High35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
12Michael Rehbein / Heiko SchmidtGrünberger Adler55 : 6 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
13Michael Schmitt / Uwe SawigHin und Weg Darter46 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
14Andreas Bäuml / Jens HarfmannOld No.734 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
15Michael Rehbein / Thomas BambergerGrünberger Adler12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Marc Engel / Tanja BitzerDC Electronics22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
17Günter Szymanski / Matthias HofGremlins 2.012 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Manfred Leimbach / Evi SchmidtGrünberger Adler12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Lars Keitzl / Christian MayerGremlins 2.012 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Heiko Schmidt / Thomas BambergerGrünberger Adler12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Günter Szymanski / Jens SchenckGremlins 2.012 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Peter Becker / Uwe RinkerPolk High12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Thorsten Burger / Christian MayerGremlins 2.012 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Carmen Kämmer / Dirk SchmidtDC Electronics12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Thomas Laertz / Andreas RiessPolk High65 : 10 (-5)1 : 5 (-4)
26Andreas Bäuml / Markus WelkeOld No.712 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Thorsten Burger / Jens SchenckGremlins 2.012 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Michael Schmitt / Manuela GlierHin und Weg Darter22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Marc Engel / Dirk SchmidtDC Electronics42 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
30Mike Weber / Peter BeckerPolk High21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
31Heiko Schmidt / Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
32Tanja Bitzer / Dirk SchmidtDC Electronics11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
33Torsten Zawadil / Marc EngelDC Electronics21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
34Rado Kämmer / Dirk SchmidtDC Electronics11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Lars Keitzl / Marco PrehauserGremlins 2.011 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Andreas Bäuml / Oliver IseleOld No.721 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
37Andreas Bäuml / Maximilian BäumlOld No.711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Marco Prehauser / Matthias HofGremlins 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Marc Engel / Sylvia PykaDC Electronics11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Torsten Zawadil / Dirk SchmidtDC Electronics10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Uwe Rinker / Ernst HasslerPolk High11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Thorsten Burger / Marco PrehauserGremlins 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Torsten Zawadil / Rado KämmerDC Electronics21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
44Marc Engel / Klaus StumpfDC Electronics10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Torsten Zawadil / Tanja BitzerDC Electronics42 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
46Linda Szymanski / Christian MayerGremlins 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Michael Schmitt / Anke StrackHin und Weg Darter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Markus Welke / Uwe HallerOld No.711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 14.09.2018 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Hin und Weg Darter 21 20 10 8 3 0OK
1 15.09.2018 Tennisheim Willi Uhl Polk High Gremlins 2.0 13 29 4 14 0 3OK
1 15.09.2018 Schützenhaus Merlau DC Electronics Old No.7 20 27 6 12 0 3OK
2 28.09.2018 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Old No.7 26 23 10 8 3 0OK
2 29.09.2018 Dartverein Garbenteich Gremlins 2.0 Hin und Weg Darter 27 18 12 6 3 0OK
2 29.09.2018 Schützenhaus Merlau DC Electronics Polk High 13 29 4 14 0 3OK
3 13.10.2018 Bistro Holzheim Hin und Weg Darter DC Electronics 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
3 13.10.2018 Schützenhaus Merlau Old No.7 Polk High 30 20 13 5 3 0OK
3 15.12.2018 Dartverein Garbenteich Gremlins 2.0 Grünberger Adler 25 20 11 7 3 0OK
4 26.10.2018 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler DC Electronics 28 14 14 4 3 0OK
4 27.10.2018 Tennisheim Willi Uhl Polk High Hin und Weg Darter 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
4 17.11.2018 Schützenhaus Merlau Old No.7 Gremlins 2.0 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
5 10.11.2018 Schützenhaus Merlau DC Electronics Gremlins 2.0 9 30 3 15 0 3OK
5 10.11.2018 Bistro Holzheim Hin und Weg Darter Old No.7 22 20 10 8 3 0OK
5 17.11.2018 Tennisheim Willi Uhl Polk High Grünberger Adler 17 25 7 11 -1 3geändert
6 24.11.2018 Schützenhaus Merlau Old No.7 DC Electronics 28 13 13 5 3 0OK
6 24.11.2018 Bistro Holzheim Hin und Weg Darter Grünberger Adler 25 21 10 9 2 1geändert
6 05.01.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Gremlins 2.0 Polk High 21 22 9 10 1 2geändert
7 08.12.2018 Bistro Holzheim Hin und Weg Darter Gremlins 2.0 14 30 4 14 0 3OK
7 08.12.2018 Schützenhaus Merlau Old No.7 Grünberger Adler 27 14 13 5 3 0OK
7 14.12.2018 Tennisheim Willi Uhl Polk High DC Electronics 34 10 16 2 3 0OK
8 18.01.2019 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Gremlins 2.0 14 26 5 13 0 3OK
8 19.01.2019 Tennisheim Willi Uhl Polk High Old No.7 27 15 13 5 3 0OK
8 19.01.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau DC Electronics Hin und Weg Darter 25 23 9 10 1 2geändert
9 02.02.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Gremlins 2.0 Old No.7 24 24 10 9 2 1geändert
9 02.02.2019 Bistro Holzheim Hin und Weg Darter Polk High 25 22 10 9 2 1geändert
9 02.02.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau DC Electronics Grünberger Adler 20 24 8 10 0 3OK
10 15.02.2019 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Polk High 23 19 10 8 3 0OK
10 16.02.2019 Dartverein Garbenteich Gremlins 2.0 DC Electronics 29 13 13 5 3 0OK
10 16.02.2019 Schützenhaus Merlau Old No.7 Hin und Weg Darter 22 23 10 8 3 0OK


Klasse: B3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Cäppler RokketzMarkus Winter10258 : 167 (+91)114 : 68 (+46)23
2Dart PiratenJasmin Holland10233 : 197 (+36)99 : 84 (+15)20
3Verflixte 1Thomas Schmidt10225 : 221 (+4)93 : 89 (+4)19
4DC BazingaFabian Glitsch10219 : 229 (-10)94 : 90 (+4)14
51 DSC Allendorf/LumdaMarkus Eder10184 : 258 (-74)70 : 111 (-41)8
6Bacardi FeelingHartmut Wenzel10191 : 238 (-47)76 : 104 (-28)6



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10088Markus WinterCäppler Rokketz1068 : 20 (+48)33 : 7 (+26)
20752Tony BirkBacardi Feeling1062 : 28 (+34)29 : 9 (+20)
30541Carsten GlitschDC Bazinga1063 : 39 (+24)27 : 13 (+14)
40235Jasmin HollandDart Piraten956 : 31 (+25)26 : 10 (+16)
50165Tobias SellCäppler Rokketz958 : 35 (+23)25 : 11 (+14)
60504Kevin KaratasVerflixte 1742 : 17 (+25)20 : 4 (+16)
70236Tino HollandDart Piraten950 : 37 (+13)20 : 16 (+4)
80155Daniel Wolf1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda1044 : 42 (+2)19 : 17 (+2)
90902Rene BeckerDart Piraten841 : 30 (+11)19 : 11 (+8)
100445Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz843 : 24 (+19)18 : 12 (+6)
110533Toni PachtVerflixte 11040 : 41 (-1)17 : 16 (+1)
120416Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda940 : 41 (-1)17 : 17 (+-0)
130894Andre SchmidtVerflixte 1943 : 42 (+1)17 : 17 (+-0)
140593Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz841 : 38 (+3)16 : 16 (+-0)
150543Leon BertholdDC Bazinga837 : 41 (-4)16 : 15 (+1)
160383Fabian GlitschDC Bazinga738 : 30 (+8)16 : 10 (+6)
170539Mike HollandDart Piraten932 : 45 (-13)12 : 20 (-8)
180489Uwe SeidelBacardi Feeling527 : 19 (+8)11 : 8 (+3)
190480Thomas SchmidtVerflixte 11027 : 35 (-8)10 : 15 (-5)
200753John Arvile BrownBacardi Feeling1027 : 56 (-29)9 : 26 (-17)
210560Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga820 : 33 (-13)9 : 14 (-5)
220513Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda827 : 37 (-10)9 : 16 (-7)
230750Hartmut WenzelBacardi Feeling925 : 39 (-14)9 : 17 (-8)
240376Axel Schmitt1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda722 : 34 (-12)8 : 15 (-7)
250089Fritz BäckerCäppler Rokketz212 : 6 (+6)6 : 2 (+4)
260599Nico GoltermannDart Piraten518 : 24 (-6)6 : 12 (-6)
270361Christopher Wißner1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda615 : 30 (-15)5 : 13 (-8)
280453Jonathan SimmonsDC Bazinga514 : 33 (-19)4 : 15 (-11)
290557Ute DüreggerDC Bazinga310 : 12 (-2)4 : 5 (-1)
300751Michael JilgBacardi Feeling311 : 12 (-1)4 : 5 (-1)
310996Sören SchmidtBacardi Feeling49 : 14 (-5)4 : 6 (-2)
321026Marko KießigVerflixte 128 : 4 (+4)4 : 1 (+3)
330758Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling612 : 39 (-27)3 : 19 (-16)
340828Ute GerhardVerflixte 1912 : 32 (-20)3 : 15 (-12)
350850Viktor Kulbarz1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda28 : 9 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
360297Angie HohmannDart Piraten29 : 7 (+2)3 : 3 (+-0)
371036Harald BrusiusDC Bazinga17 : 4 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
380435Larissa VelteDC Bazinga24 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
390857Yvonne Kühne1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda610 : 33 (-23)2 : 16 (-14)
400093Christian NewelCäppler Rokketz15 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
410852Thomas RiebVerflixte 145 : 7 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
420729Kim SchneiderVerflixte 127 : 11 (-4)2 : 5 (-3)
430161Michael KowalzikCäppler Rokketz14 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
440851Helmut PitzVerflixte 123 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
450893Mirco GöhringVerflixte 124 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
461025Natalie KießigVerflixte 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
470542Melanie GlitschDC Bazinga20 : 10 (-10)0 : 5 (-5)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Markus Winter / Tobias SellCäppler Rokketz918 : 2 (+16)9 : 0 (+9)
2Kevin Karatas / Andre SchmidtVerflixte 1714 : 1 (+13)7 : 0 (+7)
3Daniel Wolf / Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda912 : 11 (+1)5 : 4 (+1)
4Jasmin Holland / Rene BeckerDart Piraten48 : 0 (+8)4 : 0 (+4)
5Fabian Glitsch / Leon BertholdDC Bazinga36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
6Tino Holland / Angie HohmannDart Piraten24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
7Tony Birk / John Arvile BrownBacardi Feeling106 : 17 (-11)2 : 8 (-6)
8Carsten Glitsch / Leon BertholdDC Bazinga24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Uwe Seidel / Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling44 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
10Thomas Schmidt / Toni PachtVerflixte 155 : 7 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
11Jasmin Holland / Mike HollandDart Piraten44 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
12Toni Pacht / Marko KießigVerflixte 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Carsten Glitsch / Harald BrusiusDC Bazinga12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Thomas Schmidt / Ute GerhardVerflixte 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
15Hartmut Wenzel / Sören SchmidtBacardi Feeling23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
16Toni Pacht / Andre SchmidtVerflixte 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Andre Schmidt / Marko KießigVerflixte 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Michael Jilg / Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Fritz Bäcker / Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Toni Pacht / Kim SchneiderVerflixte 123 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Uwe Seidel / Hartmut WenzelBacardi Feeling12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Fabian Glitsch / Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Thomas Ossenkop / Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz65 : 11 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
24Mike Holland / Rene BeckerDart Piraten22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
25Fabian Glitsch / Jonathan SimmonsDC Bazinga12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Jonathan Simmons / Leon BertholdDC Bazinga22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
27Carsten Glitsch / Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga42 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
28Markus Winter / Fritz BäckerCäppler Rokketz12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Jonathan Simmons / Ute DüreggerDC Bazinga22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
30Christopher Wißner / Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
31Leon Berthold / Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Viktor Kulbarz / Yvonne Kühne1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
33Daniel Wolf / Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Hartmut Wenzel / Michael JilgBacardi Feeling11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Hartmut Wenzel / Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
36Christian Newel / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Tino Holland / Mike HollandDart Piraten21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
38Tino Holland / Nico GoltermannDart Piraten31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
39Carsten Glitsch / Melanie GlitschDC Bazinga10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Jasmin Holland / Tino HollandDart Piraten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Mike Holland / Nico GoltermannDart Piraten11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Toni Pacht / Ute GerhardVerflixte 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Axel Schmitt / Yvonne Kühne1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
44Fabian Glitsch / Carsten GlitschDC Bazinga21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
45Axel Schmitt / Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda42 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
46Thomas Schmidt / Thomas RiebVerflixte 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Tino Holland / Rene BeckerDart Piraten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.09.2018 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling Dart Piraten 15 24 7 11 0 3OK
1 08.09.2018 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Cäppler Rokketz 13 31 4 14 0 3OK
1 08.09.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Verflixte 1 22 24 9 10 1 2geändert
2 21.09.2018 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Cäppler Rokketz 15 29 5 13 0 3OK
2 22.09.2018 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling DC Bazinga 27 18 11 7 3 0OK
2 22.09.2018 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Dart Piraten 22 21 10 8 3 0OK
3 05.10.2018 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 25 19 10 8 3 0OK
3 06.10.2018 Daggis Rolling Dice Cäppler Rokketz Bacardi Feeling 28 16 12 6 3 0OK
3 06.10.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten DC Bazinga 25 22 10 9 2 1geändert
4 20.10.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Verflixte 1 25 18 11 7 3 0OK
4 20.10.2018 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Bacardi Feeling 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
4 10.11.2018 Daggis Rolling Dice Cäppler Rokketz DC Bazinga 25 18 10 8 3 0OK
5 03.11.2018 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling Verflixte 1 13 29 4 14 0 3OK
5 03.11.2018 Daggis Rolling Dice Cäppler Rokketz Dart Piraten 29 11 14 4 3 0OK
5 03.11.2018 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda DC Bazinga 21 24 6 12 0 3OK
6 17.11.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Bacardi Feeling 23 20 10 8 3 0OK
6 17.11.2018 Daggis Rolling Dice Cäppler Rokketz 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 33 9 15 3 3 0OK
6 28.12.2018 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 DC Bazinga 28 18 12 6 3 0OK
7 01.12.2018 Daggis Rolling Dice Cäppler Rokketz Verflixte 1 24 21 9 10 1 2geändert
7 01.12.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Bacardi Feeling 25 18 11 7 3 0OK
7 01.12.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 22 21 9 10 1 2geändert
8 12.01.2019 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling Cäppler Rokketz 18 23 7 11 0 3OK
8 12.01.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Dart Piraten 21 25 9 10 1 2geändert
8 12.01.2019 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Verflixte 1 21 26 8 10 0 3OK
9 25.01.2019 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Dart Piraten 12 33 3 15 0 3OK
9 26.01.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Cäppler Rokketz 22 19 10 9 2 1geändert
9 26.01.2019 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 26 17 12 6 3 0OK
10 08.02.2019 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Bacardi Feeling 27 17 12 6 3 0OK
10 09.02.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 29 17 13 5 3 0OK
10 09.02.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Cäppler Rokketz 24 17 11 7 3 0OK


Klasse: B4

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Red Bull HinterlandJens Wagner10233 : 209 (+24)101 : 81 (+20)21
2Ballermann 7Markus Brusius10228 : 206 (+22)95 : 88 (+7)19
3Bass DartsPhilipp Wagner10221 : 220 (+1)88 : 93 (-5)17
4RazzebuzzChristoph Hayn10216 : 230 (-14)92 : 91 (+1)14
5Killer DartsAlexander Bingel10230 : 219 (+11)94 : 89 (+5)11
6New GenerationHeiko Steffen10199 : 243 (-44)77 : 105 (-28)8



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10168Jens WagnerRed Bull Hinterland1066 : 35 (+31)29 : 11 (+18)
20102Philipp WagnerBass Darts957 : 30 (+27)25 : 11 (+14)
30320Viktor SeböRed Bull Hinterland955 : 32 (+23)25 : 11 (+14)
40780Sebastian MombergerBallermann 7950 : 34 (+16)23 : 13 (+10)
50786Jürgen TihonovKiller Darts950 : 30 (+20)23 : 10 (+13)
60384Christoph HaynRazzebuzz1052 : 43 (+9)22 : 16 (+6)
70305Janik HirthKiller Darts847 : 28 (+19)21 : 11 (+10)
80071Andy FuhsBallermann 7944 : 25 (+19)20 : 10 (+10)
90975Mario MachelRazzebuzz843 : 33 (+10)19 : 12 (+7)
100649Sebastian SchaubNew Generation943 : 30 (+13)18 : 11 (+7)
110967Sören BirkNew Generation537 : 11 (+26)18 : 2 (+16)
120386Maria NeubertRazzebuzz835 : 39 (-4)16 : 14 (+2)
130237Martin PfeifferKiller Darts738 : 26 (+12)16 : 10 (+6)
140069Markus BrusiusBallermann 71041 : 44 (-3)16 : 19 (-3)
150156Moritz LangBass Darts734 : 31 (+3)14 : 14 (+-0)
160414Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland1029 : 35 (-6)12 : 14 (-2)
170734Michael KunzBallermann 7830 : 29 (+1)12 : 12 (+-0)
180530Silvan LorchBass Darts626 : 29 (-3)11 : 11 (+-0)
190321Florian SeböRed Bull Hinterland928 : 43 (-15)11 : 18 (-7)
200422Lewalder FlorianNew Generation723 : 39 (-16)9 : 17 (-8)
210238Alexander BingelKiller Darts723 : 36 (-13)9 : 15 (-6)
220051Guido WagnerBass Darts622 : 28 (-6)8 : 12 (-4)
230575Günter HaseRazzebuzz518 : 9 (+9)8 : 3 (+5)
240068Timo BlümkeBallermann 7820 : 25 (-5)8 : 12 (-4)
250317Patrick WienerRed Bull Hinterland920 : 32 (-12)7 : 15 (-8)
260350Walter KaletschBass Darts620 : 26 (-6)7 : 11 (-4)
270670Steve MartenNew Generation518 : 26 (-8)6 : 11 (-5)
280653Lubo BistiakBallermann 7415 : 12 (+3)6 : 5 (+1)
290974Claudia ThomasRazzebuzz518 : 28 (-10)6 : 12 (-6)
300387Bianca Nicole CraigRazzebuzz717 : 34 (-17)6 : 16 (-10)
310043Heiko SteffenNew Generation822 : 42 (-20)6 : 20 (-14)
320577Nico MopilsNew Generation412 : 17 (-5)5 : 7 (-2)
331015Jochen WagnerKiller Darts514 : 20 (-6)5 : 8 (-3)
340624Burkhard PippRazzebuzz410 : 16 (-6)4 : 6 (-2)
350470Kevin MüllerBass Darts312 : 16 (-4)4 : 7 (-3)
360484Miriam SeipNew Generation814 : 44 (-30)3 : 21 (-18)
370784Oliver BrandtKiller Darts49 : 22 (-13)3 : 11 (-8)
380138Felix DächertBass Darts16 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
390454Sylvia KaufKiller Darts310 : 21 (-11)2 : 10 (-8)
401019Dennie KleinRed Bull Hinterland35 : 9 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
410424Kevin SommerBass Darts15 : 6 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
420101Nils HermannBass Darts16 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
430143Tim GrimmBass Darts26 : 7 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
440485Andreas SeipNew Generation36 : 9 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
450552Nicole HuneckKiller Darts45 : 11 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
460444Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 712 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
470074Christian-Fritz EmmerichBallermann 713 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
480146Thomas HeimannBass Darts12 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
490352Alexander LangBass Darts11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Jens Wagner / Florian SeböRed Bull Hinterland710 : 6 (+4)5 : 2 (+3)
2Patrick Wiener / Viktor SeböRed Bull Hinterland68 : 5 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
3Christoph Hayn / Mario MachelRazzebuzz79 : 7 (+2)4 : 3 (+1)
4Alexander Bingel / Janik HirthKiller Darts58 : 7 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
5Philipp Wagner / Walter KaletschBass Darts36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
6Martin Pfeiffer / Jürgen TihonovKiller Darts58 : 6 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
7Markus Brusius / Sebastian MombergerBallermann 724 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
8Viktor Sebö / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
9Moritz Lang / Silvan LorchBass Darts45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
10Christoph Hayn / Günter HaseRazzebuzz24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
11Andy Fuhs / Sebastian MombergerBallermann 756 : 7 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
12Heiko Steffen / Lewalder FlorianNew Generation34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
13Sylvia Kauf / Oliver BrandtKiller Darts12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
14Lewalder Florian / Sören BirkNew Generation12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Jens Wagner / Dennie KleinRed Bull Hinterland12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Jürgen Tihonov / Jochen WagnerKiller Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Bianca Nicole Craig / Claudia ThomasRazzebuzz22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Guido Wagner / Moritz LangBass Darts12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Lewalder Florian / Sebastian SchaubNew Generation12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Maria Neubert / Claudia ThomasRazzebuzz33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
21Alexander Bingel / Jochen WagnerKiller Darts12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Janik Hirth / Jürgen TihonovKiller Darts12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Sebastian Schaub / Sören BirkNew Generation12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Miriam Seip / Sebastian SchaubNew Generation12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Philipp Wagner / Kevin MüllerBass Darts22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
26Jens Wagner / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Maria Neubert / Burkhard PippRazzebuzz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Heiko Steffen / Sören BirkNew Generation12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Timo Blümke / Andy FuhsBallermann 712 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Steve Marten / Sören BirkNew Generation22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Sylvia Kauf / Jürgen TihonovKiller Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
32Heiko Steffen / Steve MartenNew Generation12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Philipp Wagner / Kevin SommerBass Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Markus Brusius / Andy FuhsBallermann 712 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Karl-Heinz Brusius / Michael KunzBallermann 712 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Nico Mopils / Sebastian SchaubNew Generation12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Oliver Brandt / Jürgen TihonovKiller Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Philipp Wagner / Moritz LangBass Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
39Viktor Sebö / Dennie KleinRed Bull Hinterland10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Timo Blümke / Michael KunzBallermann 711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Maria Neubert / Günter HaseRazzebuzz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Guido Wagner / Silvan LorchBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Patrick Wiener / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Lubo Bistiak / Sebastian MombergerBallermann 711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Philipp Wagner / Felix DächertBass Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Jens Wagner / Patrick WienerRed Bull Hinterland11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
47Guido Wagner / Walter KaletschBass Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Bianca Nicole Craig / Burkhard PippRazzebuzz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Lewalder Florian / Miriam SeipNew Generation10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Nils Hermann / Kevin MüllerBass Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
51Janik Hirth / Jochen WagnerKiller Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
52Lewalder Florian / Steve MartenNew Generation11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Heiko Steffen / Sebastian SchaubNew Generation11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
54Andy Fuhs / Michael KunzBallermann 710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Sebastian Schaub / Steve MartenNew Generation21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
56Moritz Lang / Walter KaletschBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Markus Brusius / Michael KunzBallermann 732 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
58Martin Pfeiffer / Nicole HuneckKiller Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Christoph Hayn / Maria NeubertRazzebuzz11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
60Janik Hirth / Oliver BrandtKiller Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Michael Kunz / Sebastian MombergerBallermann 710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Maria Neubert / Bianca Nicole CraigRazzebuzz20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
63Guido Wagner / Tim GrimmBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
64Philipp Wagner / Alexander LangBass Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
65Timo Blümke / Markus BrusiusBallermann 721 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
66Markus Brusius / Lubo BistiakBallermann 711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
67Miriam Seip / Andreas SeipNew Generation10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
68Heiko Steffen / Miriam SeipNew Generation10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Felix Dächert / Thomas HeimannBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Miriam Seip / Nico MopilsNew Generation11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
71Alexander Bingel / Sylvia KaufKiller Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 15.09.2018 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Red Bull Hinterland 23 22 10 9 2 1geändert
1 15.09.2018 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Killer Darts 21 23 9 10 1 2geändert
1 15.09.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Razzebuzz 24 20 9 10 1 2geändert
2 29.09.2018 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Ballermann 7 26 16 12 6 3 0OK
2 29.09.2018 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Bass Darts 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
2 29.09.2018 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Killer Darts 23 23 10 9 2 1geändert
3 12.10.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 New Generation 29 14 13 5 3 0OK
3 13.10.2018 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Red Bull Hinterland 22 25 8 10 0 3OK
3 13.10.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Killer Darts Bass Darts 28 16 13 5 3 0OK
4 27.10.2018 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Ballermann 7 21 23 8 10 0 3OK
4 27.10.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Killer Darts Red Bull Hinterland 22 22 8 10 0 3OK
4 27.10.2018 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz New Generation 25 20 11 7 3 0OK
5 10.11.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Killer Darts 23 24 10 8 3 0OK
5 10.11.2018 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Razzebuzz 29 12 14 4 3 0OK
5 23.11.2018 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Red Bull Hinterland 24 24 9 10 1 2geändert
6 24.11.2018 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Bass Darts 29 19 13 5 3 0OK
6 24.11.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Killer Darts New Generation 31 15 15 3 3 0OK
6 12.01.2019 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Ballermann 7 21 25 9 10 1 2geändert
7 08.12.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Red Bull Hinterland 23 19 10 8 3 0OK
7 08.12.2018 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts New Generation 26 19 11 7 3 0OK
7 08.12.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Killer Darts Razzebuzz 19 28 6 12 0 3OK
8 19.01.2019 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Ballermann 7 19 23 8 10 0 3OK
8 19.01.2019 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Killer Darts 27 18 10 8 3 0OK
8 19.01.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Razzebuzz 24 17 10 8 3 0OK
9 02.02.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Bass Darts 21 20 8 10 0 3OK
9 02.02.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Killer Darts 23 20 11 7 3 0OK
9 02.02.2019 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Razzebuzz 24 20 11 7 3 0OK
10 16.02.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland New Generation 19 23 8 10 0 3OK
10 16.02.2019 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Bass Darts 28 17 13 5 3 0OK
10 16.02.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Killer Darts Ballermann 7 22 21 10 9 2 1geändert


Klasse: C1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Seven FlightsWolfgang Noe10305 : 109 (+196)143 : 37 (+106)30
2DC PhönixThorsten Olschewski10206 : 232 (-26)88 : 93 (-5)17
3Ghost ArrowsChris Balser10223 : 207 (+16)94 : 87 (+7)16
4Team TreffpunktSimone Gönnewig10206 : 233 (-27)81 : 99 (-18)15
5Cappler Pfeile 1Harald Rhiel10199 : 222 (-23)83 : 97 (-14)12
6Mardorf iVBernd Stähling10142 : 278 (-136)52 : 128 (-76)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10856Wolfgang NoeSeven Flights1076 : 14 (+62)38 : 2 (+36)
20015Brian OlschewskiDC Phönix1060 : 35 (+25)28 : 12 (+16)
30025Manfred SchwalbTeam Treffpunkt953 : 34 (+19)24 : 12 (+12)
40759Peter ScheldSeven Flights747 : 12 (+35)23 : 2 (+21)
50861Chris BalserGhost Arrows1055 : 31 (+24)23 : 12 (+11)
60066Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 11053 : 36 (+17)23 : 15 (+8)
70755Manuel HaubSeven Flights746 : 13 (+33)22 : 4 (+18)
80859Dieter MausSeven Flights845 : 3 (+42)22 : 1 (+21)
90731Thorsten OlschewskiDC Phönix1041 : 36 (+5)19 : 12 (+7)
100811Marius WilsckeDC Phönix839 : 33 (+6)17 : 12 (+5)
110083Yannic AltmaierTeam Treffpunkt633 : 21 (+12)16 : 8 (+8)
120860Achim BorgnerSeven Flights939 : 32 (+7)16 : 13 (+3)
130062Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 1835 : 38 (-3)15 : 16 (-1)
140061Jürgen HerbelCappler Pfeile 11034 : 47 (-13)15 : 20 (-5)
150531Manfred BurklGhost Arrows1032 : 45 (-13)14 : 20 (-6)
160872Johannes StählingMardorf iV829 : 44 (-15)12 : 20 (-8)
170862Wolfgang HasslerGhost Arrows528 : 15 (+13)12 : 5 (+7)
180443Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt934 : 46 (-12)11 : 20 (-9)
190867Stylianos NtirnalisGhost Arrows727 : 21 (+6)11 : 9 (+2)
200998Kai LampertsdörferGhost Arrows423 : 6 (+17)11 : 2 (+9)
210205Martin SchwarzTeam Treffpunkt828 : 35 (-7)10 : 15 (-5)
220863Herold PanzGhost Arrows825 : 40 (-15)9 : 17 (-8)
230058Johannes BrusiusCappler Pfeile 1823 : 32 (-9)9 : 15 (-6)
240060Harald RhielCappler Pfeile 1618 : 26 (-8)7 : 13 (-6)
250733Jessy OlschewskiDC Phönix817 : 32 (-15)6 : 13 (-7)
260818Markus WilschkeMardorf iV822 : 49 (-27)6 : 24 (-18)
270846Frank MartinDC Phönix916 : 42 (-26)6 : 20 (-14)
280650Vincent KochMardorf iV311 : 16 (-5)5 : 7 (-2)
290079Harry SchmidtTeam Treffpunkt516 : 20 (-4)5 : 9 (-4)
300858Axel MisgaiskiSeven Flights716 : 27 (-11)5 : 12 (-7)
310870Christian RussMardorf iV414 : 22 (-8)5 : 9 (-4)
320871Henning WeinbachMardorf iV411 : 22 (-11)5 : 9 (-4)
330865Tanja HellerTeam Treffpunkt49 : 4 (+5)4 : 2 (+2)
340735Andre LauerMardorf iV511 : 29 (-18)4 : 14 (-10)
350864Thomas NiemannGhost Arrows610 : 24 (-14)4 : 11 (-7)
360226Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt714 : 28 (-14)3 : 13 (-10)
370814Steffi Schnare-AndresDC Phönix28 : 7 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
380730Caro PeterMardorf iV25 : 9 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
390026Andreas SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt35 : 14 (-9)2 : 6 (-4)
400063Gisela BrusiusCappler Pfeile 155 : 17 (-12)2 : 8 (-6)
410732Peter KrauskopfMardorf iV12 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
420875Tatjana FuchsMardorf iV24 : 15 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)
430067Manuela WeberCappler Pfeile 112 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
440869Karl ViertelhausenMardorf iV411 : 30 (-19)1 : 15 (-14)
450866Thomas AndresDC Phönix22 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
461009Luisa EmmerichDC Phönix32 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
470868Bernd StählingMardorf iV20 : 16 (-16)0 : 8 (-8)
481032Sorscha JacobDC Phönix22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Manuel Haub / Wolfgang NoeSeven Flights714 : 1 (+13)7 : 0 (+7)
2Peter Scheld / Dieter MausSeven Flights48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
3Harald Rhiel / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 148 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
4Manfred Schwalb / Yannic AltmaierTeam Treffpunkt56 : 6 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
5Manfred Burkl / Herold PanzGhost Arrows47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
6Vincent Koch / Johannes StählingMardorf iV34 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
7Marius Wilscke / Frank MartinDC Phönix35 : 4 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
8Dieter Maus / Achim BorgnerSeven Flights35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
9Jürgen Herbel / Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 146 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
10Chris Balser / Kai LampertsdörferGhost Arrows24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Brian Olschewski / Thorsten OlschewskiDC Phönix56 : 7 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
12Andre Lauer / Johannes StählingMardorf iV35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
13Martin Schwarz / Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
14Johannes Brusius / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 135 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
15Manfred Burkl / Chris BalserGhost Arrows24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
16Markus Wilschke / Karl ViertelhausenMardorf iV34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
17Brian Olschewski / Marius WilsckeDC Phönix23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Manfred Schwalb / Martin SchwarzTeam Treffpunkt12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Johannes Brusius / Jürgen HerbelCappler Pfeile 123 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Karl Viertelhausen / Johannes StählingMardorf iV12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Chris Balser / Stylianos NtirnalisGhost Arrows43 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
22Caro Peter / Henning WeinbachMardorf iV12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Jürgen Herbel / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 122 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
24Peter Scheld / Wolfgang NoeSeven Flights12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Wolfgang Hassler / Kai LampertsdörferGhost Arrows12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Markus Wilschke / Christian RussMardorf iV12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Jessy Olschewski / Steffi Schnare-AndresDC Phönix12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Andre Daniel / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Thomas Niemann / Kai LampertsdörferGhost Arrows12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Wolfgang Noe / Achim BorgnerSeven Flights12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Axel Misgaiski / Dieter MausSeven Flights12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
32Christian Russ / Henning WeinbachMardorf iV12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Peter Scheld / Achim BorgnerSeven Flights12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Andre Lauer / Bernd StählingMardorf iV10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
35Oliver Riemer / Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Wolfgang Hassler / Thomas NiemannGhost Arrows10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Harald Rhiel / Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Axel Misgaiski / Achim BorgnerSeven Flights11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Andreas Schneider / Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Jürgen Herbel / Gisela BrusiusCappler Pfeile 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Manfred Schwalb / Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Jessy Olschewski / Frank MartinDC Phönix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Caro Peter / Peter KrauskopfMardorf iV10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Markus Wilschke / Bernd StählingMardorf iV10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Wolfgang Noe / Axel MisgaiskiSeven Flights10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Manfred Burkl / Thomas NiemannGhost Arrows10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Jessy Olschewski / Marius WilsckeDC Phönix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Johannes Brusius / Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Thorsten Olschewski / Marius WilsckeDC Phönix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Jessy Olschewski / Luisa EmmerichDC Phönix21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
51Harry Schmidt / Martin SchwarzTeam Treffpunkt20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
52Johannes Brusius / Harald RhielCappler Pfeile 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Harry Schmidt / Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Harry Schmidt / Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Wolfgang Hassler / Herold PanzGhost Arrows20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
56Brian Olschewski / Frank MartinDC Phönix31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
57Bernd Stähling / Tatjana FuchsMardorf iV10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Marius Wilscke / Steffi Schnare-AndresDC Phönix10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
59Christian Russ / Tatjana FuchsMardorf iV10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
60Markus Wilschke / Henning WeinbachMardorf iV11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Markus Wilschke / Johannes StählingMardorf iV10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Yannic Altmaier / Martin SchwarzTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Manfred Schwalb / Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
64Herold Panz / Stylianos NtirnalisGhost Arrows11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
65Manfred Burkl / Wolfgang HasslerGhost Arrows10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 07.09.2018 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Phönix Cappler Pfeile 1 25 21 10 8 3 0OK
1 08.09.2018 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Mardorf iV 25 15 12 6 3 0OK
1 08.09.2018 Dutte Louis Seven Flights Ghost Arrows 31 13 14 4 3 0OK
2 02.10.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Cappler Pfeile 1 Mardorf iV 33 6 16 2 3 0OK
2 12.10.2018 Dutte Louis Seven Flights DC Phönix 31 8 15 3 3 0OK
2 12.10.2018 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Ghost Arrows 24 18 11 7 3 0OK
3 06.10.2018 Gaststätte Zum Stern Mardorf iV Seven Flights 14 29 5 13 0 3OK
3 06.10.2018 Dutte Louis Ghost Arrows DC Phönix 26 18 10 8 3 0OK
3 06.10.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Cappler Pfeile 1 Team Treffpunkt 19 28 6 12 0 3OK
4 20.10.2018 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Seven Flights 11 33 2 16 0 3OK
4 20.10.2018 Dutte Louis Ghost Arrows Cappler Pfeile 1 18 26 7 11 0 3OK
4 27.10.2018 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Phönix Mardorf iV 25 20 11 7 3 0OK
5 02.11.2018 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Phönix Team Treffpunkt 21 25 8 10 0 3OK
5 03.11.2018 Gaststätte Zum Stern Mardorf iV Ghost Arrows 20 26 7 11 0 3OK
5 03.11.2018 Dutte Louis Seven Flights Cappler Pfeile 1 34 6 17 1 3 0OK
6 17.11.2018 Dutte Louis Ghost Arrows Seven Flights 19 24 8 10 0 3OK
6 17.11.2018 Gaststätte Zum Stern Mardorf iV Team Treffpunkt 16 30 5 13 0 3OK
6 17.11.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Cappler Pfeile 1 DC Phönix 14 28 6 12 0 3OK
7 30.11.2018 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Phönix Seven Flights 10 30 4 14 0 3OK
7 07.12.2018 Dutte Louis Ghost Arrows Team Treffpunkt 25 17 11 7 3 0OK
7 23.12.2018 Gaststätte Zum Stern Mardorf iV Cappler Pfeile 1 12 26 6 12 0 3OK
8 11.01.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Phönix Ghost Arrows 22 22 10 9 2 1geändert
8 12.01.2019 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Cappler Pfeile 1 17 26 6 12 0 3OK
8 12.01.2019 Dutte Louis Seven Flights Mardorf iV 30 11 14 4 3 0OK
9 26.01.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Cappler Pfeile 1 Ghost Arrows 18 24 7 11 0 3OK
9 26.01.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern Mardorf iV DC Phönix 21 22 8 10 0 3OK
9 26.01.2019 Dutte Louis Seven Flights Team Treffpunkt 33 7 16 2 3 0OK
10 09.02.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Cappler Pfeile 1 Seven Flights 10 30 4 14 0 3OK
10 09.02.2019 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt DC Phönix 22 27 6 12 0 3OK
10 09.02.2019 Dutte Louis Ghost Arrows Mardorf iV 32 7 16 2 3 0OK


Klasse: C2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1KrombisPeter Dinges8203 : 134 (+69)91 : 53 (+38)18
2ZwiebelchenMichael Weber8186 : 163 (+23)81 : 64 (+17)16
3Just for FunChristian Gremm8158 : 184 (-26)66 : 79 (-13)11
41.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2Jan Kurek8169 : 174 (-5)71 : 74 (-3)10
5ChipmunksHaci Pamukci8142 : 203 (-61)53 : 92 (-39)5



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
11003Bernd ArtzKrombis646 : 5 (+41)22 : 2 (+20)
20693Christian GremmJust for Fun845 : 26 (+19)21 : 9 (+12)
30723Michael WeberZwiebelchen842 : 17 (+25)20 : 5 (+15)
40992Hasan PamuckiChipmunks848 : 33 (+15)20 : 12 (+8)
50985Peter DingesKrombis838 : 29 (+9)17 : 11 (+6)
60987Andreas PorembaKrombis837 : 33 (+4)16 : 13 (+3)
70474Haci PamukciChipmunks842 : 35 (+7)16 : 16 (+-0)
80699Jürgen GaumannJust for Fun838 : 36 (+2)15 : 15 (+-0)
90801Thomas AllendörferZwiebelchen833 : 30 (+3)15 : 11 (+4)
100608Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2830 : 26 (+4)14 : 11 (+3)
111016Jörg ArtzKrombis429 : 7 (+22)14 : 2 (+12)
120701Karoline GaumannJust for Fun831 : 34 (-3)13 : 14 (-1)
130154Tina Wolf1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2731 : 26 (+5)13 : 10 (+3)
140839Alexander AuthZwiebelchen729 : 25 (+4)12 : 10 (+2)
150703Steffen Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2625 : 26 (-1)12 : 10 (+2)
160800Walli HartungZwiebelchen626 : 27 (-1)11 : 10 (+1)
170704Kevin Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2521 : 23 (-2)8 : 10 (-2)
180847Ramona Schwarz1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2618 : 20 (-2)7 : 9 (-2)
190191Sandra SonnierZwiebelchen619 : 23 (-4)7 : 10 (-3)
200989Christopher HornKrombis313 : 9 (+4)6 : 3 (+3)
210697Anton SackJust for Fun416 : 18 (-2)6 : 8 (-2)
220988Harald WebelsiepKrombis614 : 21 (-7)5 : 9 (-4)
230807Martina SchmidtChipmunks614 : 37 (-23)5 : 17 (-12)
240809Sandra MattChipmunks517 : 27 (-10)5 : 12 (-7)
250607Bianca Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2512 : 18 (-6)4 : 8 (-4)
260794Sven JakobiZwiebelchen38 : 8 (+-0)3 : 4 (-1)
270706Georg Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 259 : 15 (-6)3 : 7 (-4)
280795Jens von OehsenZwiebelchen25 : 8 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
290645Markus Magel1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 214 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
300695Nicole Fechler-GremmJust for Fun75 : 28 (-23)2 : 14 (-12)
310994Roman RomanChipmunks56 : 30 (-24)2 : 15 (-13)
320986Marion KlaumKrombis35 : 15 (-10)1 : 7 (-6)
330515Erkan TirtakChipmunks12 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
340990Patrick GaumannJust for Fun30 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
350698Jasmin NuhnJust for Fun23 : 14 (-11)0 : 7 (-7)
360995Silke SchwabChipmunks41 : 10 (-9)0 : 5 (-5)
370793Christopher KrugZwiebelchen31 : 10 (-9)0 : 5 (-5)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Andreas Poremba / Bernd ArtzKrombis612 : 2 (+10)6 : 0 (+6)
2Michael Weber / Thomas AllendörferZwiebelchen48 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
3Jürgen Gaumann / Karoline GaumannJust for Fun36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
4Peter Dinges / Jörg ArtzKrombis44 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
5Michael Weber / Walli HartungZwiebelchen24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
6Haci Pamukci / Hasan PamuckiChipmunks46 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
7Christian Gremm / Anton SackJust for Fun12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
8Martina Schmidt / Hasan PamuckiChipmunks12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
9Steffen Klein / Ramona Schwarz1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
10Bianca Kurek / Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
11Christian Gremm / Nicole Fechler-GremmJust for Fun22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
12Michael Weber / Alexander AuthZwiebelchen12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Tina Wolf / Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 223 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
14Sandra Sonnier / Walli HartungZwiebelchen23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
15Georg Klein / Ramona Schwarz1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Jan Kurek / Kevin Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Sven Jakobi / Alexander AuthZwiebelchen12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Nicole Fechler-Gremm / Karoline GaumannJust for Fun12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Anton Sack / Jürgen GaumannJust for Fun33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
20Steffen Klein / Kevin Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 232 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
21Christian Gremm / Karoline GaumannJust for Fun33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
22Jens von Oehsen / Alexander AuthZwiebelchen12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Peter Dinges / Harald WebelsiepKrombis32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
24Tina Wolf / Ramona Schwarz1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Steffen Klein / Georg Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Thomas Allendörfer / Alexander AuthZwiebelchen22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
27Marion Klaum / Andreas PorembaKrombis12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Bianca Kurek / Kevin Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
29Jan Kurek / Steffen Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
30Bianca Kurek / Ramona Schwarz1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
31Nicole Fechler-Gremm / Jürgen GaumannJust for Fun10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
32Haci Pamukci / Martina SchmidtChipmunks11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
33Haci Pamukci / Roman RomanChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Walli Hartung / Thomas AllendörferZwiebelchen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
35Sandra Matt / Roman RomanChipmunks11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Nicole Fechler-Gremm / Jasmin NuhnJust for Fun11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Peter Dinges / Andreas PorembaKrombis11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Sandra Sonnier / Alexander AuthZwiebelchen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Martina Schmidt / Sandra MattChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Christopher Krug / Alexander AuthZwiebelchen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Harald Webelsiep / Christopher HornKrombis10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Christian Gremm / Jürgen GaumannJust for Fun10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Tina Wolf / Georg Klein1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
44Martina Schmidt / Silke SchwabChipmunks20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
45Haci Pamukci / Sandra MattChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Haci Pamukci / Silke SchwabChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Hasan Pamucki / Roman RomanChipmunks31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 15.09.2018 Krombacher Eck Krombis Just for Fun 20 26 8 10 0 3OK
1 15.09.2018 Bürgerhaus Nordecker Stuben 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 Chipmunks 26 18 12 6 3 0OK
1 15.09.2018 Zwiebelchen Zwiebelchen (Spielfrei)
2 29.09.2018 (Spielfrei) Chipmunks
2 29.09.2018 Krombacher Eck Krombis Zwiebelchen 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
2 29.09.2018 Bürgerhaus Nordecker Stuben 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 Just for Fun 22 22 9 10 1 2geändert
3 13.10.2018 Quantum Chipmunks Krombis 14 28 6 12 0 3OK
3 13.10.2018 Krombacher Eck Just for Fun Zwiebelchen 12 30 4 14 0 3OK
3 13.10.2018 (Spielfrei) 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2
4 27.10.2018 Bürgerhaus Nordecker Stuben 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 Krombis 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
4 27.10.2018 Krombacher Eck Just for Fun (Spielfrei)
4 27.10.2018 Zwiebelchen Zwiebelchen Chipmunks 21 24 9 10 1 2geändert
5 10.11.2018 Krombacher Eck Krombis (Spielfrei)
5 10.11.2018 Quantum Chipmunks Just for Fun 18 22 7 11 0 3OK
5 10.11.2018 Zwiebelchen Zwiebelchen 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 15 28 5 13 0 3OK
6 24.11.2018 Krombacher Eck Just for Fun Krombis 13 30 4 14 0 3OK
6 24.11.2018 Quantum Chipmunks 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 23 20 10 8 3 0OK
6 24.11.2018 (Spielfrei) Zwiebelchen
7 07.12.2018 Zwiebelchen Zwiebelchen Krombis 15 26 6 12 0 3OK
7 08.12.2018 Krombacher Eck Just for Fun 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 20 22 8 10 0 3OK
7 08.12.2018 Quantum Chipmunks (Spielfrei)
8 19.01.2019 Krombacher Eck Krombis Chipmunks 25 14 12 6 3 0OK
8 19.01.2019 Bürgerhaus Nordecker Stuben 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 (Spielfrei)
8 19.01.2019 Zwiebelchen Zwiebelchen Just for Fun 30 12 14 4 3 0OK
9 02.02.2019 (Spielfrei) Just for Fun
9 02.02.2019 Quantum Chipmunks Zwiebelchen 19 30 5 13 0 3OK
9 02.02.2019 Krombacher Eck Krombis 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 31 9 15 3 3 0OK
10 16.02.2019 (Spielfrei) Krombis
10 16.02.2019 Bürgerhaus Nordecker Stuben 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2 Zwiebelchen 22 22 8 10 0 3OK
10 16.02.2019 Krombacher Eck Just for Fun Chipmunks 31 12 15 3 3 0OK


Klasse: C3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Lahntal Löwen AlphaTobias Michel10268 : 160 (+108)118 : 62 (+56)24
2DC UniverseSebastian Lauer10256 : 167 (+89)114 : 66 (+48)24
3Lion DartersOliver Briegel10236 : 189 (+47)104 : 76 (+28)21
4DC Odins RacheRene Dönges10222 : 202 (+20)97 : 83 (+14)15
5Endbacher SpitzenSven Wissebach10176 : 259 (-83)66 : 115 (-49)5
6Triple HuntersTobias Olbert10123 : 304 (-181)42 : 139 (-97)1



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10506Oliver BriegelLion Darters1064 : 24 (+40)30 : 6 (+24)
20341Michael NaußDC Odins Rache1059 : 35 (+24)26 : 13 (+13)
30788Dietmar HallaschkaLion Darters1053 : 39 (+14)25 : 15 (+10)
40820Dorsten GiesDC Universe850 : 18 (+32)24 : 6 (+18)
50900Matthias KiewelDC Odins Rache951 : 34 (+17)22 : 12 (+10)
60315Mario MüllerLahntal Löwen Alpha1052 : 32 (+20)22 : 13 (+9)
70889Nico SchmittLahntal Löwen Alpha645 : 6 (+39)22 : 2 (+20)
80625Jamie SteinbrecherLahntal Löwen Alpha745 : 22 (+23)21 : 7 (+14)
90812Thorsten SchmiedDC Universe943 : 38 (+5)20 : 15 (+5)
100507Tanja BriegelLion Darters1047 : 43 (+4)20 : 19 (+1)
110888Jens SommerLahntal Löwen Alpha947 : 32 (+15)19 : 13 (+6)
120053Rene DöngesDC Odins Rache939 : 23 (+16)18 : 9 (+9)
130819Philipp KrügerDC Universe738 : 24 (+14)17 : 9 (+8)
140879Rüdiger KellerEndbacher Spitzen941 : 45 (-4)17 : 18 (-1)
150883Jürgen SchnarreDC Universe737 : 19 (+18)16 : 8 (+8)
160897Matthias MandlerDC Odins Rache626 : 21 (+5)12 : 8 (+4)
170878Sabrina BeckerEndbacher Spitzen729 : 35 (-6)11 : 15 (-4)
180881Michael EugelEndbacher Spitzen830 : 45 (-15)10 : 20 (-10)
191010Patrick BrandweinDC Universe421 : 11 (+10)10 : 3 (+7)
200886Mike BennerLahntal Löwen Alpha723 : 20 (+3)9 : 8 (+1)
210805Sven Daniel HeckTriple Hunters827 : 52 (-25)9 : 22 (-13)
220640David BastLion Darters623 : 28 (-5)9 : 13 (-4)
230804Lukas HappelTriple Hunters724 : 46 (-22)8 : 20 (-12)
240880Pascal BeckerEndbacher Spitzen621 : 34 (-13)8 : 16 (-8)
250318Tobias OlbertTriple Hunters718 : 44 (-26)7 : 20 (-13)
261000Michael BrösselLahntal Löwen Alpha415 : 11 (+4)7 : 4 (+3)
270803Niklas ReitzTriple Hunters717 : 45 (-28)6 : 20 (-14)
280319Anne WaltherTriple Hunters716 : 45 (-29)5 : 21 (-16)
290825Roger NauDC Universe211 : 2 (+9)5 : 1 (+4)
301020Stefan MüllerEndbacher Spitzen313 : 12 (+1)5 : 5 (+-0)
311024Martin SchulzDC Odins Rache29 : 8 (+1)4 : 3 (+1)
320712Frank BiedenkopfLion Darters28 : 6 (+2)4 : 2 (+2)
330790Dirk WallenfelsLion Darters39 : 14 (-5)3 : 6 (-3)
340882Anna-Lena GutbrodEndbacher Spitzen27 : 13 (-6)3 : 6 (-3)
350813Sebastian LauerDC Universe39 : 14 (-5)3 : 7 (-4)
360802Florian OlbertTriple Hunters67 : 39 (-32)3 : 19 (-16)
370895Manuel MühlichDC Odins Rache45 : 13 (-8)2 : 6 (-4)
380817Simone SchmidtDC Universe16 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
390760Melanie MausDC Universe26 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
400877Sven WissebachEndbacher Spitzen37 : 16 (-9)2 : 8 (-6)
410816Fabian LinneDC Universe37 : 14 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
420887David BraunLahntal Löwen Alpha26 : 8 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
431012Bianka FuhrländerDC Odins Rache54 : 25 (-21)1 : 12 (-11)
441013Heiko FuhrländerDC Odins Rache45 : 19 (-14)1 : 9 (-8)
450896Carsten DuzakDC Odins Rache10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
460831Michael BrandtLion Darters31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
470884Toni NastLion Darters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
481011Sylvia HallaschkaLion Darters32 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
490885Tobias MichelLahntal Löwen Alpha43 : 16 (-13)0 : 8 (-8)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Oliver Briegel / Tanja BriegelLion Darters1014 : 8 (+6)6 : 4 (+2)
2Jens Sommer / Nico SchmittLahntal Löwen Alpha510 : 2 (+8)5 : 0 (+5)
3Rene Dönges / Michael NaußDC Odins Rache88 : 9 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
4David Bast / Dietmar HallaschkaLion Darters68 : 7 (+1)4 : 2 (+2)
5Philipp Krüger / Dorsten GiesDC Universe46 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
6Matthias Mandler / Matthias KiewelDC Odins Rache46 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
7Mario Müller / Mike BennerLahntal Löwen Alpha24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
8Matthias Kiewel / Martin SchulzDC Odins Rache24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Thorsten Schmied / Jürgen SchnarreDC Universe45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
10Dorsten Gies / Patrick BrandweinDC Universe24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Florian Olbert / Sven Daniel HeckTriple Hunters34 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
12Dietmar Hallaschka / Dirk WallenfelsLion Darters24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
13Pascal Becker / Michael EugelEndbacher Spitzen34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
14Mario Müller / Jamie SteinbrecherLahntal Löwen Alpha44 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
15Jamie Steinbrecher / Jens SommerLahntal Löwen Alpha12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Sabrina Becker / Rüdiger KellerEndbacher Spitzen23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
17Fabian Linne / Simone SchmidtDC Universe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Thorsten Schmied / Philipp KrügerDC Universe23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
19Niklas Reitz / Sven Daniel HeckTriple Hunters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Jamie Steinbrecher / Nico SchmittLahntal Löwen Alpha12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Matthias Kiewel / Heiko FuhrländerDC Odins Rache12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Rene Dönges / Rene DöngesDC Odins Rache12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Thorsten Schmied / Dorsten GiesDC Universe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Frank Biedenkopf / Dietmar HallaschkaLion Darters22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
25Jens Sommer / Michael BrösselLahntal Löwen Alpha12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Mike Benner / Michael BrösselLahntal Löwen Alpha12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Mario Müller / Tobias MichelLahntal Löwen Alpha22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Lukas Happel / Sven Daniel HeckTriple Hunters32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
29Jamie Steinbrecher / Tobias MichelLahntal Löwen Alpha12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Thorsten Schmied / Sebastian LauerDC Universe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Fabian Linne / Jürgen SchnarreDC Universe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Roger Nau / Jürgen SchnarreDC Universe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Mario Müller / Jens SommerLahntal Löwen Alpha12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Anne Walther / Niklas ReitzTriple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
35Sabrina Becker / Michael EugelEndbacher Spitzen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
36Bianka Fuhrländer / Heiko FuhrländerDC Odins Rache10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Michael Nauß / Michael NaußDC Odins Rache10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Rüdiger Keller / Stefan MüllerEndbacher Spitzen21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
39Jürgen Schnarre / Patrick BrandweinDC Universe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Tobias Olbert / Lukas HappelTriple Hunters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Matthias Kiewel / Bianka FuhrländerDC Odins Rache10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Rüdiger Keller / Michael EugelEndbacher Spitzen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Rüdiger Keller / Anna-Lena GutbrodEndbacher Spitzen11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Pascal Becker / Anna-Lena GutbrodEndbacher Spitzen11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Sabrina Becker / Pascal BeckerEndbacher Spitzen21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
46Tobias Olbert / Anne WaltherTriple Hunters33 : 6 (-3)0 : 3 (-3)
47Michael Eugel / Stefan MüllerEndbacher Spitzen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Manuel Mühlich / Matthias MandlerDC Odins Rache11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Sven Wissebach / Rüdiger KellerEndbacher Spitzen21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
50Thorsten Schmied / Roger NauDC Universe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Sven Wissebach / Michael EugelEndbacher Spitzen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Sabrina Becker / Sabrina BeckerEndbacher Spitzen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Tobias Olbert / Niklas ReitzTriple Hunters20 : 3 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
54Florian Olbert / Niklas ReitzTriple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Sebastian Lauer / Philipp KrügerDC Universe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Niklas Reitz / Niklas ReitzTriple Hunters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Anne Walther / Lukas HappelTriple Hunters31 : 5 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
58Tobias Olbert / Florian OlbertTriple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
59Tobias Michel / David BraunLahntal Löwen Alpha10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.09.2018 Kupferkanne DC Odins Rache Endbacher Spitzen 28 15 12 6 3 0OK
1 08.09.2018 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe Triple Hunters 35 5 17 1 3 0OK
1 08.09.2018 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Lahntal Löwen Alpha 27 18 12 6 3 0OK
2 22.09.2018 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Alpha Triple Hunters 34 8 16 2 3 0OK
2 22.09.2018 Kupferkanne DC Odins Rache Lion Darters 16 27 6 12 0 3OK
2 22.09.2018 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe Endbacher Spitzen 26 16 12 6 3 0OK
3 06.10.2018 Hinterländer Schweiz Triple Hunters DC Odins Rache 7 32 1 17 0 3OK
3 06.10.2018 Salzböde Stübchen Endbacher Spitzen Lion Darters 12 28 4 14 0 3OK
3 06.10.2018 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Alpha DC Universe 21 23 8 10 0 3OK
4 20.10.2018 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe DC Odins Rache 17 27 6 12 0 3OK
4 20.10.2018 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Triple Hunters 33 10 16 2 3 0OK
4 02.11.2018 Salzböde Stübchen Endbacher Spitzen Lahntal Löwen Alpha 15 27 6 12 0 3OK
5 03.11.2018 Kupferkanne DC Odins Rache Lahntal Löwen Alpha 20 25 7 11 0 3OK
5 03.11.2018 Hinterländer Schweiz Triple Hunters Endbacher Spitzen 17 27 7 11 0 3OK
5 03.11.2018 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters DC Universe 18 21 8 10 0 3OK
6 17.11.2018 Salzböde Stübchen Endbacher Spitzen DC Odins Rache 14 29 5 13 0 3OK
6 17.11.2018 Hinterländer Schweiz Triple Hunters DC Universe 20 26 8 10 0 3OK
6 17.11.2018 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Alpha Lion Darters 27 15 12 6 3 0OK
7 01.12.2018 Hinterländer Schweiz Triple Hunters Lahntal Löwen Alpha 8 33 2 16 0 3OK
7 01.12.2018 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters DC Odins Rache 23 19 10 8 3 0OK
7 01.12.2018 Salzböde Stübchen Endbacher Spitzen DC Universe 11 31 3 15 0 3OK
8 22.12.2018 Kupferkanne DC Odins Rache Triple Hunters 32 10 15 3 3 0OK
8 12.01.2019 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Endbacher Spitzen 25 20 11 7 3 0OK
8 12.01.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe Lahntal Löwen Alpha 19 21 8 10 0 3OK
9 26.01.2019 Kupferkanne DC Odins Rache DC Universe 14 29 6 12 0 3OK
9 26.01.2019 Hinterländer Schweiz Triple Hunters Lion Darters 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
9 26.01.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Alpha Endbacher Spitzen 27 20 10 8 3 0OK
10 09.02.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Alpha DC Odins Rache 35 5 17 1 3 0OK
10 09.02.2019 Gaststätte Zum Stern DC Universe Lion Darters 29 14 14 4 3 0OK
10 09.02.2019 Salzböde Stübchen Endbacher Spitzen Triple Hunters 26 21 10 9 2 1geändert


Klasse: C4

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Krumme SpitzeDennis Weitzel8204 : 143 (+61)91 : 54 (+37)19
2PromillewegFloyd Bodenbach8197 : 150 (+47)86 : 61 (+25)17
3The Crazy Bumble Bee*sPetra Hummel8184 : 160 (+24)79 : 66 (+13)16
4Dart Piraten 2Jessica Erb8150 : 194 (-44)59 : 86 (-27)8
5All die DutteTanja Wölfel8125 : 213 (-88)48 : 96 (-48)-4



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10666Mario NürnbergerPromilleweg850 : 24 (+26)23 : 6 (+17)
20651Floyd BodenbachPromilleweg846 : 15 (+31)22 : 5 (+17)
30717Siegfried KolfKrumme Spitze846 : 32 (+14)20 : 11 (+9)
40694Alexander GaumannKrumme Spitze744 : 21 (+23)20 : 7 (+13)
50713Dennis WeitzelKrumme Spitze844 : 26 (+18)20 : 10 (+10)
60715Uwe WeitzelKrumme Spitze836 : 33 (+3)16 : 12 (+4)
70559Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten 2837 : 36 (+1)15 : 15 (+-0)
80931Thomas WölfelAll die Dutte731 : 32 (-1)13 : 13 (+-0)
90981David EhrlichThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s730 : 24 (+6)12 : 11 (+1)
100187Axel HonoldThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s425 : 7 (+18)12 : 2 (+10)
110540Uwe HollandDart Piraten 2727 : 31 (-4)11 : 13 (-2)
120934Murat GücAll die Dutte627 : 26 (+1)11 : 11 (+-0)
130983Alexandra HagenThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s624 : 23 (+1)11 : 10 (+1)
140536Jessica ErbDart Piraten 2728 : 35 (-7)10 : 15 (-5)
150980Franco SetteThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s624 : 14 (+10)10 : 5 (+5)
160628Lothar MohrThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s320 : 12 (+8)9 : 3 (+6)
170937Mesut AsteuPromilleweg621 : 19 (+2)9 : 7 (+2)
180982Bianka WeberThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s721 : 22 (-1)8 : 10 (-2)
190933Bianca BaierAll die Dutte622 : 36 (-14)8 : 16 (-8)
200654Alexander WolnyPromilleweg718 : 23 (-5)7 : 10 (-3)
210720Egon BlumDart Piraten 2717 : 31 (-14)7 : 14 (-7)
220821Oliver KuhnoDart Piraten 2513 : 21 (-8)5 : 10 (-5)
230938Pia LenzPromilleweg815 : 26 (-11)5 : 13 (-8)
240984Niklas MülichThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s211 : 4 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
250930Oliver StumpfAll die Dutte18 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
260665Christina BodenbachPromilleweg610 : 24 (-14)4 : 11 (-7)
270979Petra HummelThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s511 : 19 (-8)4 : 8 (-4)
280826Stefan MeierKrumme Spitze48 : 5 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
290932Jennifer KnoppAll die Dutte16 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
300928Petra BlumDart Piraten 2510 : 20 (-10)2 : 10 (-8)
310936Manfred LenzPromilleweg27 : 8 (-1)2 : 4 (-2)
320929Tanja WölfelAll die Dutte511 : 27 (-16)2 : 13 (-11)
330495Michaela SchmidtThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s14 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
340935Tanja HaasAll die Dutte58 : 31 (-23)2 : 15 (-13)
350657Michaela GerhardThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s22 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
360716Raimund SchuhmannKrumme Spitze54 : 10 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
370538Norbert ErbDart Piraten 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Dennis Weitzel / Siegfried KolfKrumme Spitze48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
2Alexander Wolny / Mario NürnbergerPromilleweg36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
3Floyd Bodenbach / Mesut AsteuPromilleweg36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
4Uwe Holland / Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten 224 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
5Floyd Bodenbach / Pia LenzPromilleweg24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
6Alexander Gaumann / Dennis WeitzelKrumme Spitze24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
7Alexander Gaumann / Uwe WeitzelKrumme Spitze45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
8Thomas Wölfel / Murat GücAll die Dutte33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
9Alexander Wolny / Pia LenzPromilleweg12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
10Tanja Wölfel / Oliver StumpfAll die Dutte12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
11Uwe Holland / Petra BlumDart Piraten 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Egon Blum / Oliver KuhnoDart Piraten 222 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
13Uwe Holland / Egon BlumDart Piraten 223 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
14Floyd Bodenbach / Mario NürnbergerPromilleweg12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Floyd Bodenbach / Manfred LenzPromilleweg12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Mario Nürnberger / Pia LenzPromilleweg12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Michaela Schmidt / David EhrlichThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Lothar Mohr / Alexandra HagenThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Petra Hummel / Niklas MülichThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20David Ehrlich / Alexandra HagenThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
21David Ehrlich / Bianka WeberThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
22Jessica Erb / Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten 232 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
23Jennifer Knopp / Bianca BaierAll die Dutte12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Dennis Weitzel / Uwe WeitzelKrumme Spitze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Jessica Erb / Oliver KuhnoDart Piraten 232 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
26Dennis Weitzel / Raimund SchuhmannKrumme Spitze12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Wolfram Goltermann / Egon BlumDart Piraten 222 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Jessica Erb / Norbert ErbDart Piraten 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
29Lothar Mohr / Franco SetteThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
30Franco Sette / David EhrlichThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
31Axel Honold / Alexandra HagenThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
32Franco Sette / Bianka WeberThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
33Lothar Mohr / Michaela GerhardThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
34Tanja Wölfel / Thomas WölfelAll die Dutte10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
35Michaela Gerhard / David EhrlichThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
36Bianca Baier / Murat GücAll die Dutte20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
37Bianka Weber / Alexandra HagenThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Thomas Wölfel / Tanja HaasAll die Dutte21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
39Mario Nürnberger / Manfred LenzPromilleweg11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Tanja Wölfel / Tanja HaasAll die Dutte10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Bianca Baier / Tanja HaasAll die Dutte20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
42Axel Honold / Niklas MülichThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Tanja Wölfel / Bianca BaierAll die Dutte10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Uwe Weitzel / Siegfried KolfKrumme Spitze31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
45Christina Bodenbach / Mario NürnbergerPromilleweg33 : 6 (-3)0 : 3 (-3)
46Axel Honold / Bianka WeberThe Crazy Bumble Bee*s10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Alexander Gaumann / Siegfried KolfKrumme Spitze10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 15.09.2018 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Dart Piraten 2 26 17 12 6 3 0OK
1 15.09.2018 Schwarz Weiß Gießen Promilleweg The Crazy Bumble Bee*s 23 21 10 9 2 1geändert
1 15.09.2018 Krombacher Eck All die Dutte (Spielfrei)
2 29.09.2018 (Spielfrei) The Crazy Bumble Bee*s
2 29.09.2018 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze All die Dutte 29 15 13 5 3 0OK
2 29.09.2018 Schwarz Weiß Gießen Promilleweg Dart Piraten 2 24 21 9 10 1 2geändert
3 13.10.2018 Kupferkanne The Crazy Bumble Bee*s Krumme Spitze 25 16 11 7 3 0OK
3 13.10.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 All die Dutte 23 19 10 8 3 0OK
3 13.10.2018 (Spielfrei) Promilleweg
4 27.10.2018 Schwarz Weiß Gießen Promilleweg Krumme Spitze 19 23 8 10 0 3OK
4 27.10.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 (Spielfrei)
4 27.10.2018 Krombacher Eck All die Dutte The Crazy Bumble Bee*s 21 23 7 11 0 3OK
5 10.11.2018 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze (Spielfrei)
5 10.11.2018 Kupferkanne The Crazy Bumble Bee*s Dart Piraten 2 24 20 10 8 3 0OK
5 10.11.2018 Schwarz Weiß Gießen Promilleweg All die Dutte 28 13 12 6 3 0OK
6 17.11.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 Krumme Spitze 15 28 5 13 0 3OK
6 24.11.2018 Kupferkanne The Crazy Bumble Bee*s Promilleweg 17 29 5 13 0 3OK
6 24.11.2018 (Spielfrei) All die Dutte
7 08.12.2018 Kupferkanne The Crazy Bumble Bee*s (Spielfrei)
7 08.12.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 Promilleweg 13 28 4 14 0 3OK
7 08.12.2018 Krombacher Eck All die Dutte Krumme Spitze 17 28 5 13 0 3OK
8 19.01.2019 Schwarz Weiß Gießen Promilleweg (Spielfrei)
8 19.01.2019 Krombacher Eck All die Dutte Dart Piraten 2 17 25 7 11 0 3OK
8 26.01.2019 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze The Crazy Bumble Bee*s 31 14 14 4 3 0OK
9 02.02.2019 (Spielfrei) Dart Piraten 2
9 02.02.2019 Kupferkanne The Crazy Bumble Bee*s All die Dutte 32 4 16 2 3 -4geändert
9 02.02.2019 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Promilleweg 23 21 9 10 1 2geändert
10 16.02.2019 (Spielfrei) Krumme Spitze
10 16.02.2019 Krombacher Eck All die Dutte Promilleweg 19 25 8 10 0 3OK
10 16.02.2019 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 The Crazy Bumble Bee*s 16 28 5 13 0 3OK


Klasse: C5

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Schinschter LionsAndreas Wenzel10271 : 161 (+110)121 : 60 (+61)25
2Aldis AmateureNils Schmidt10244 : 187 (+57)106 : 75 (+31)23
3Streudienst SchützenhausAlexander Backes10233 : 195 (+38)103 : 79 (+24)21
4Rainbow MafiaElisa Gössl10220 : 211 (+9)93 : 88 (+5)11
5Lahntal Löwen OmegaGunnar Muth10204 : 221 (-17)85 : 96 (-11)10
6Die ClownsJens Szepanski10108 : 305 (-197)35 : 145 (-110)-3



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10610Michael KnöppelSchinschter Lions960 : 8 (+52)29 : 2 (+27)
20916Mandy WagenschützLahntal Löwen Omega1051 : 37 (+14)24 : 12 (+12)
30246Hendrik BotheStreudienst Schützenhaus951 : 32 (+19)23 : 11 (+12)
40637Tom OrtweinStreudienst Schützenhaus1050 : 40 (+10)22 : 17 (+5)
50377Patrick SchmidtRainbow Mafia951 : 33 (+18)22 : 12 (+10)
60636Alexander BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus947 : 27 (+20)22 : 11 (+11)
70908Julian rabeLahntal Löwen Omega945 : 21 (+24)21 : 8 (+13)
80482Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure949 : 33 (+16)21 : 13 (+8)
90579Zeynel SirinAldis Amateure740 : 16 (+24)19 : 5 (+14)
100290Elisa GösslRainbow Mafia1043 : 40 (+3)19 : 17 (+2)
110602Maximilian SchrafstetterRainbow Mafia941 : 29 (+12)18 : 12 (+6)
120919Andreas WenzelSchinschter Lions836 : 17 (+19)16 : 5 (+11)
130031Jonny MichelRainbow Mafia934 : 37 (-3)15 : 16 (-1)
140921Karsten WenzelSchinschter Lions937 : 27 (+10)15 : 10 (+5)
150926Marcus SchmidtSchinschter Lions732 : 12 (+20)15 : 5 (+10)
160673Carina KrombachAldis Amateure832 : 27 (+5)14 : 11 (+3)
170399Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure735 : 31 (+4)14 : 12 (+2)
180906Gunnar MuthLahntal Löwen Omega731 : 21 (+10)13 : 9 (+4)
190920Yannik NaumannSchinschter Lions732 : 20 (+12)13 : 8 (+5)
200014Steffen NaumannAldis Amateure730 : 24 (+6)13 : 10 (+3)
210055Jan-Sören BrühlLahntal Löwen Omega829 : 26 (+3)12 : 11 (+1)
220323Jens SzepanskiDie Clowns927 : 52 (-25)10 : 24 (-14)
230669Sven HopfAldis Amateure723 : 24 (-1)10 : 10 (+-0)
240922Julian LampmannSchinschter Lions820 : 21 (-1)9 : 7 (+2)
250639Shane HerronStreudienst Schützenhaus623 : 29 (-6)9 : 12 (-3)
260609Martina HerbelStreudienst Schützenhaus720 : 25 (-5)8 : 11 (-3)
270326Regina SzepanskiDie Clowns925 : 61 (-36)7 : 29 (-22)
280604Felix VojtaDie Clowns414 : 23 (-9)6 : 10 (-4)
290924Elke BökerSchinschter Lions714 : 26 (-12)6 : 11 (-5)
300907Markus KillianLahntal Löwen Omega1014 : 32 (-18)6 : 15 (-9)
311005Jürgen CzyrzewskiDie Clowns515 : 33 (-18)5 : 15 (-10)
320925Peter KlehmSchinschter Lions67 : 13 (-6)3 : 6 (-3)
330641Sven MichelRainbow Mafia38 : 16 (-8)3 : 7 (-4)
341035Leon BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus26 : 9 (-3)3 : 4 (-1)
350483Rovenna SchmidtAldis Amateure35 : 8 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
360918Sylvia CzychewskyDie Clowns510 : 33 (-23)2 : 16 (-14)
370761Claudia SchmidtRainbow Mafia48 : 17 (-9)2 : 8 (-6)
380603Gabriele LotherDie Clowns46 : 28 (-22)2 : 14 (-12)
390638Hendrik SchaffertStreudienst Schützenhaus12 : 7 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
400081Carola NendelRainbow Mafia15 : 7 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
410647Altinay SirinAldis Amateure22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
420911Joshua CarthäuserLahntal Löwen Omega62 : 14 (-12)1 : 7 (-6)
430917Heiko WernerLahntal Löwen Omega13 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
440903Samuel MeuselRainbow Mafia43 : 9 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
450439Sascha PfalzStreudienst Schützenhaus24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
461022Maria MüllerLahntal Löwen Omega11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
470912Elisabeth SchneiderLahntal Löwen Omega78 : 34 (-26)0 : 17 (-17)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Michael Knöppel / Karsten WenzelSchinschter Lions510 : 4 (+6)5 : 0 (+5)
2Hendrik Bothe / Tom OrtweinStreudienst Schützenhaus610 : 7 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
3Alexander Backes / Shane HerronStreudienst Schützenhaus47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
4Patrick Schmidt / Maximilian SchrafstetterRainbow Mafia47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
5Andreas Wenzel / Marcus SchmidtSchinschter Lions36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
6Rovenna Schmidt / Carina KrombachAldis Amateure45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
7Hendrik Bothe / Leon BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
8Steffen Naumann / Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
9Hendrik Ochs / Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
10Markus Killian / Julian rabeLahntal Löwen Omega35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
11Jonny Michel / Elisa GösslRainbow Mafia57 : 7 (+-0)2 : 3 (-1)
12Elisa Gössl / Patrick SchmidtRainbow Mafia34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
13Hendrik Ochs / Sven HopfAldis Amateure34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
14Martina Herbel / Alexander BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
15Michael Knöppel / Julian LampmannSchinschter Lions23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
16Carola Nendel / Nathalie KauffeldRainbow Mafia12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Nils Schmidt / Zeynel SirinAldis Amateure23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Alexander Backes / Tom OrtweinStreudienst Schützenhaus22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
19Michael Knöppel / Elke BökerSchinschter Lions12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Jan-Sören Brühl / Mandy WagenschützLahntal Löwen Omega44 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
21Jens Szepanski / Regina SzepanskiDie Clowns74 : 13 (-9)1 : 6 (-5)
22Yannik Naumann / Peter KlehmSchinschter Lions12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Jonny Michel / Claudia SchmidtRainbow Mafia12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Maximilian Schrafstetter / Claudia SchmidtRainbow Mafia12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Andreas Wenzel / Elke BökerSchinschter Lions23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
26Yannik Naumann / Karsten WenzelSchinschter Lions12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Julian rabe / Maria MüllerLahntal Löwen Omega12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Jan-Sören Brühl / Julian rabeLahntal Löwen Omega22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Steffen Naumann / Sven HopfAldis Amateure12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Elke Böker / Marcus SchmidtSchinschter Lions12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Maximilian Schrafstetter / Sven MichelRainbow Mafia12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Tom Ortwein / Shane HerronStreudienst Schützenhaus22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Steffen Naumann / Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Elke Böker / Peter KlehmSchinschter Lions22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Elisabeth Schneider / Mandy WagenschützLahntal Löwen Omega12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
36Gunnar Muth / Mandy WagenschützLahntal Löwen Omega33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
37Carola Nendel / Maximilian SchrafstetterRainbow Mafia10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Julian rabe / Elisabeth SchneiderLahntal Löwen Omega10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Jan-Sören Brühl / Markus KillianLahntal Löwen Omega11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Hendrik Bothe / Martina HerbelStreudienst Schützenhaus10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Hendrik Ochs / Zeynel SirinAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Regina Szepanski / Felix VojtaDie Clowns11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Markus Killian / Mandy WagenschützLahntal Löwen Omega21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
44Jonny Michel / Maximilian SchrafstetterRainbow Mafia10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Patrick Schmidt / Samuel MeuselRainbow Mafia10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Sven Michel / Samuel MeuselRainbow Mafia10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Nils Schmidt / Carina KrombachAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Yannik Naumann / Julian LampmannSchinschter Lions21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
49Alexander Backes / Hendrik SchaffertStreudienst Schützenhaus10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Zeynel Sirin / Carina KrombachAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Sylvia Czychewsky / Jürgen CzyrzewskiDie Clowns51 : 10 (-9)0 : 5 (-5)
52Jens Szepanski / Gabriele LotherDie Clowns10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Gabriele Lother / Felix VojtaDie Clowns31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
54Gunnar Muth / Markus KillianLahntal Löwen Omega20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
55Zeynel Sirin / Altinay SirinAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 14.09.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Rainbow Mafia Aldis Amateure 18 27 6 12 0 3OK
1 15.09.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus Lahntal Löwen Omega 26 17 11 7 3 0OK
1 15.09.2018 Sportheim Schönstadt Schinschter Lions Die Clowns 32 8 16 2 3 0OK
2 28.09.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Rainbow Mafia Schinschter Lions 19 25 8 10 0 3OK
2 29.09.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus Aldis Amateure 21 22 10 8 3 0OK
2 29.09.2018 Bistro Treffpunkt Die Clowns Lahntal Löwen Omega 4 33 2 16 0 3OK
3 12.10.2018 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Schinschter Lions 23 21 10 9 2 1geändert
3 13.10.2018 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Omega Rainbow Mafia 22 20 10 8 3 0OK
3 13.10.2018 Bistro Treffpunkt Die Clowns Streudienst Schützenhaus 17 29 6 12 0 3OK
4 27.10.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus Rainbow Mafia 25 18 11 7 3 0OK
4 27.10.2018 Sportheim Schönstadt Schinschter Lions Lahntal Löwen Omega 28 16 13 5 3 0OK
4 27.10.2018 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Die Clowns 32 7 16 2 3 0OK
5 09.11.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Rainbow Mafia Die Clowns 32 13 14 4 3 0OK
5 10.11.2018 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Omega Aldis Amateure 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
5 10.11.2018 Sportheim Schönstadt Schinschter Lions Streudienst Schützenhaus 29 14 12 6 3 0OK
6 24.11.2018 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Rainbow Mafia 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
6 24.11.2018 Bistro Treffpunkt Die Clowns Schinschter Lions 15 32 3 15 0 3OK
6 12.01.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Omega Streudienst Schützenhaus 21 23 9 10 1 2geändert
7 08.12.2018 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Omega Die Clowns 24 17 11 7 3 0OK
7 08.12.2018 Sportheim Schönstadt Schinschter Lions Rainbow Mafia 29 12 13 5 3 0OK
7 08.12.2018 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Streudienst Schützenhaus 25 19 10 8 3 0OK
8 18.01.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Rainbow Mafia Lahntal Löwen Omega 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
8 19.01.2019 Sportheim Schönstadt Schinschter Lions Aldis Amateure 28 15 12 6 3 0OK
8 19.01.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus Die Clowns 32 4 16 2 3 -3geändert
9 01.02.2019 Aldis Sportsbar Rainbow Mafia Streudienst Schützenhaus 23 21 10 9 2 1geändert
9 02.02.2019 Bistro Treffpunkt Die Clowns Aldis Amateure 18 25 6 12 0 3OK
9 02.02.2019 Sportheim Caldern Lahntal Löwen Omega Schinschter Lions 16 28 5 13 0 3OK
10 16.02.2019 Bistro Treffpunkt Die Clowns Rainbow Mafia 5 34 1 17 0 3OK
10 16.02.2019 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus Schinschter Lions 23 19 10 8 3 0OK
10 16.02.2019 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Lahntal Löwen Omega 26 17 11 7 3 0OK


Saison 2/2018
Stand: 12.03.2019 17:47:49