E-Dartliga-Marburg, Archiv 1. Halbjahr 2018

Klassen: A1 /A2 /B1 /B2 /B3 /C1 /C2 /C3 /

Klasse: A1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC CartoonJosef Tok10287 : 153 (+134)130 : 51 (+79)28
2RattebläserHolger Heuser10278 : 158 (+120)121 : 60 (+61)23
3Ander ThekeTorsten Lorch10196 : 233 (-37)84 : 97 (-13)16
4The GamblersDaniel Rossbach10207 : 226 (-19)83 : 98 (-15)13
5Cäppler RokketzStefan Hergesell10198 : 257 (-59)71 : 109 (-38)6
6Bass DartsPhilipp Wagner10141 : 280 (-139)53 : 127 (-74)3



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10119Daniel PuschRattebläser1066 : 32 (+34)29 : 11 (+18)
20237Martin PfeifferAnder Theke856 : 24 (+32)26 : 6 (+20)
30547Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers854 : 24 (+30)24 : 7 (+17)
40574Matthias HantschDC Cartoon747 : 11 (+36)23 : 2 (+21)
50017Heiko DeutschAnder Theke746 : 23 (+23)22 : 6 (+16)
60486Daniel RossbachThe Gamblers950 : 37 (+13)22 : 14 (+8)
70527Alfred PatollaDC Cartoon749 : 21 (+28)22 : 6 (+16)
80429Marco ArnoldRattebläser846 : 19 (+27)20 : 8 (+12)
90430Jürgen WeberRattebläser1044 : 38 (+6)17 : 16 (+1)
100088Markus WinterCäppler Rokketz1046 : 52 (-6)16 : 22 (-6)
110264Frank PatollaDC Cartoon737 : 25 (+12)16 : 10 (+6)
120492Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers835 : 32 (+3)15 : 14 (+1)
130680Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon429 : 8 (+21)14 : 2 (+12)
140094Marco KunkelRattebläser428 : 7 (+21)13 : 3 (+10)
150672Mirko ChapAnder Theke526 : 20 (+6)13 : 7 (+6)
160259Josef TokDC Cartoon425 : 8 (+17)12 : 2 (+10)
170102Philipp WagnerBass Darts933 : 52 (-19)12 : 24 (-12)
180445Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz931 : 57 (-26)11 : 25 (-14)
190156Moritz LangBass Darts829 : 45 (-16)11 : 19 (-8)
200089Fritz BäckerCäppler Rokketz526 : 18 (+8)10 : 7 (+3)
210530Silvan LorchBass Darts725 : 39 (-14)10 : 18 (-8)
220242Wolfgang RiesCäppler Rokketz423 : 17 (+6)10 : 6 (+4)
230593Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz626 : 35 (-9)10 : 14 (-4)
240263Klaus WilhelmDC Cartoon624 : 30 (-6)9 : 13 (-4)
250286Alexander KleinDC Cartoon423 : 21 (+2)9 : 7 (+2)
260117Holger HeuserRattebläser419 : 13 (+6)8 : 5 (+3)
270491Wolfgang HenkeThe Gamblers822 : 29 (-7)8 : 14 (-6)
280135Markus SchumacherAnder Theke619 : 26 (-7)8 : 11 (-3)
290121Leon ZammertRattebläser312 : 4 (+8)6 : 0 (+6)
300339Torsten LorchAnder Theke615 : 36 (-21)5 : 16 (-11)
310133Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser314 : 17 (-3)5 : 7 (-2)
320350Walter KaletschBass Darts514 : 22 (-8)5 : 10 (-5)
330364Christian RuderichDC Cartoon311 : 15 (-4)4 : 6 (-2)
340138Felix DächertBass Darts49 : 24 (-15)4 : 11 (-7)
350490Peer HellmoldThe Gamblers613 : 31 (-18)4 : 14 (-10)
360493Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers510 : 26 (-16)3 : 12 (-9)
370663Andreas HahnRattebläser16 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
380424Kevin SommerBass Darts510 : 36 (-26)3 : 17 (-14)
390101Nils HermannBass Darts26 : 13 (-7)3 : 5 (-2)
400090Stefan HergesellCäppler Rokketz410 : 23 (-13)2 : 11 (-9)
410591Dieter HesselmannAnder Theke512 : 38 (-26)2 : 18 (-16)
420260Uwe RettbergDC Cartoon15 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
430165Tobias SellCäppler Rokketz26 : 8 (-2)2 : 4 (-2)
440120Steffen MichalowskiRattebläser16 : 6 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
450763Matthias SchneiderThe Gamblers24 : 7 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
460674Alexander GieseThe Gamblers13 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
470764Bernhard FussCäppler Rokketz35 : 11 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
480125Jonas PlaumRattebläser13 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
490777Horst ZanderAnder Theke10 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
500093Christian NewelCäppler Rokketz12 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
510143Tim GrimmBass Darts22 : 16 (-14)0 : 8 (-8)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Frank Patolla / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
2Holger Heuser / Daniel PuschRattebläser36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
3Thomas Ossenkop / Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz58 : 5 (+3)3 : 2 (+1)
4Marco Arnold / Jürgen WeberRattebläser36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
5Klaus Wilhelm / Frank PatollaDC Cartoon24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
6Alfred Patolla / Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
7Daniel Pusch / Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
8Josef Tok / Alexander KleinDC Cartoon24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Alfred Patolla / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
10Heiko Deutsch / Martin PfeifferAnder Theke24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Wolfgang Henke / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
12Markus Winter / Bernhard FussCäppler Rokketz34 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
13Marco Kunkel / Daniel PuschRattebläser24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
14Daniel Pusch / Leon ZammertRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Klaus Wilhelm / Alfred PatollaDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Markus Winter / Wolfgang RiesCäppler Rokketz33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
17Daniel Rossbach / Peer HellmoldThe Gamblers53 : 9 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
18Jürgen Weber / Andreas HahnRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Heiko Deutsch / Torsten LorchAnder Theke12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Moritz Lang / Silvan LorchBass Darts22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Felix Dächert / Moritz LangBass Darts22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
22Jens Kurbatfinski / Marco ArnoldRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Markus Winter / Fritz BäckerCäppler Rokketz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Philipp Wagner / Silvan LorchBass Darts32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
25Leon Zammert / Marco ArnoldRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Klaus Wilhelm / Alexander KleinDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Daniel Rossbach / Alexander GieseThe Gamblers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Tobias Sell / Wolfgang RiesCäppler Rokketz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Heiko Deutsch / Mirko ChapAnder Theke12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Martin Pfeiffer / Mirko ChapAnder Theke32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
31Heiko Deutsch / Markus SchumacherAnder Theke22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Philipp Wagner / Moritz LangBass Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Christian Ruderich / Alfred PatollaDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Frank Patolla / Christian RuderichDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Alexander Klein / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Christian Ruderich / Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
37Walter Kaletsch / Silvan LorchBass Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Markus Winter / Stefan HergesellCäppler Rokketz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
39Jonas Plaum / Marco ArnoldRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
40Daniel Pusch / Jürgen WeberRattebläser12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
41Torsten Lorch / Mirko ChapAnder Theke11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Moritz Lang / Walter KaletschBass Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Daniel Rossbach / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
44Kaulbach Heiko / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Markus Winter / Christian NewelCäppler Rokketz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Daniel Rossbach / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Peer Hellmold / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Philipp Wagner / Tim GrimmBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Josef Tok / Alfred PatollaDC Cartoon10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Nils Hermann / Philipp WagnerBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Stefan Hergesell / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
52Martin Pfeiffer / Torsten LorchAnder Theke11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Wolfgang Henke / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Marco Kunkel / Jürgen WeberRattebläser21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
55Steffen Michalowski / Jürgen WeberRattebläser10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Fritz Bäcker / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Moritz Lang / Kevin SommerBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Manfredo San Juan / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
59Wolfgang Henke / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
60Heiko Deutsch / Horst ZanderAnder Theke10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
61Markus Winter / Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Walter Kaletsch / Kevin SommerBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Markus Schumacher / Dieter HesselmannAnder Theke22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
64Manfredo San Juan / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Klaus Wilhelm / Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
66Philipp Wagner / Kevin SommerBass Darts21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
67Kevin Sommer / Silvan LorchBass Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
68Daniel Pusch / Marco ArnoldRattebläser10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Felix Dächert / Tim GrimmBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Peer Hellmold / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
71Torsten Lorch / Dieter HesselmannAnder Theke31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
72Nils Hermann / Moritz LangBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Philipp Wagner / Walter KaletschBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
74Markus Schumacher / Martin PfeifferAnder Theke11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 15.09.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Ander Theke Rattebläser 16 26 7 11 0 3OK
1 16.09.2017 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Cäppler Rokketz 26 17 11 7 3 0OK
1 02.10.2017 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon The Gamblers 34 8 16 2 3 0OK
2 29.09.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Ander Theke DC Cartoon 24 24 9 10 1 2geändert
2 30.09.2017 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Rattebläser 13 31 5 13 0 3OK
2 06.10.2017 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Cäppler Rokketz 20 26 8 10 0 3OK
3 13.10.2017 Zur Sonne Rattebläser DC Cartoon 22 22 8 10 0 3OK
3 14.10.2017 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Bass Darts 25 18 11 7 3 0OK
3 14.10.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz Ander Theke 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
4 03.11.2017 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Ander Theke 14 28 5 13 0 3OK
4 04.11.2017 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Cäppler Rokketz 26 22 10 8 3 0OK
4 06.01.2018 Zur Sonne Rattebläser The Gamblers 33 10 15 3 3 0OK
5 10.11.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Ander Theke The Gamblers 27 17 13 5 3 0OK
5 06.01.2018 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Bass Darts 32 9 15 3 3 0OK
5 12.01.2018 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz Rattebläser 22 26 8 10 0 3OK
6 24.11.2017 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Ander Theke 32 11 15 3 3 0OK
6 25.11.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz Bass Darts 26 20 10 8 3 0OK
6 25.11.2017 Kupferkanne The Gamblers DC Cartoon 20 28 6 12 0 3OK
7 08.12.2017 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Bass Darts 36 1 18 0 3 0OK
7 09.12.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz The Gamblers 17 28 6 12 0 3OK
7 06.01.2018 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Ander Theke 34 6 17 1 3 0OK
8 19.01.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Ander Theke Cäppler Rokketz 27 22 12 6 3 0OK
8 26.01.2018 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Rattebläser 24 22 10 8 3 0OK
8 26.01.2018 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts The Gamblers 18 24 7 11 0 3OK
9 02.02.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Ander Theke Bass Darts 30 12 14 4 3 0OK
9 03.02.2018 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz DC Cartoon 10 32 3 15 0 2OK
9 03.02.2018 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Rattebläser 23 21 9 10 1 2geändert
10 16.02.2018 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Cäppler Rokketz 29 16 13 5 3 0OK
10 17.02.2018 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts DC Cartoon 10 31 3 15 0 3OK
10 17.02.2018 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Ander Theke 32 4 16 2 3 0OK


Klasse: A2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Burning Darts 2Michael Weber12356 : 154 (+202)164 : 53 (+111)34
2HighlanderMichael Sause12291 : 235 (+56)127 : 91 (+36)27
3Boom 1Julian Ludwig12281 : 230 (+51)122 : 97 (+25)25
4Red Bull HinterlandJens Wagner12248 : 279 (-31)100 : 118 (-18)15
5Dart PiratenTino Holland12238 : 279 (-41)101 : 118 (-17)13
6Just do itMatthias Adler12256 : 281 (-25)99 : 121 (-22)10
7Checker PigAndreas Weinand12144 : 356 (-212)51 : 166 (-115)2



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10522Patrick LöberBoom 11274 : 33 (+41)36 : 12 (+24)
20268Oliver GrebeBurning Darts 21278 : 28 (+50)36 : 9 (+27)
30273Matthias AdlerJust do it1175 : 31 (+44)35 : 9 (+26)
40724Christian KirchhainBurning Darts 21075 : 19 (+56)35 : 5 (+30)
50726Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 21172 : 28 (+44)32 : 11 (+21)
60501Dennis BendixBoom 1961 : 22 (+39)29 : 7 (+22)
70167Kai SachwitzHighlander1263 : 47 (+16)27 : 18 (+9)
80667Kai RömerDart Piraten1259 : 53 (+6)26 : 22 (+4)
90676Pierre ThielJust do it1265 : 63 (+2)24 : 24 (+-0)
100001Jens MopilsHighlander1257 : 46 (+11)24 : 20 (+4)
110725Sven Schmidt-KreuzerBurning Darts 21054 : 44 (+10)24 : 16 (+8)
120235Jasmin HollandDart Piraten1150 : 47 (+3)22 : 17 (+5)
130168Jens WagnerRed Bull Hinterland1151 : 44 (+7)21 : 18 (+3)
140045Florian RothHighlander1144 : 36 (+8)21 : 13 (+8)
150320Viktor SeböRed Bull Hinterland1048 : 40 (+8)20 : 17 (+3)
160003Uwe WagnerHighlander846 : 32 (+14)20 : 10 (+10)
170585Helmut WeigandRed Bull Hinterland946 : 34 (+12)19 : 13 (+6)
180297Angie HohmannDart Piraten944 : 39 (+5)19 : 15 (+4)
190044Michael SauseHighlander1143 : 47 (-4)18 : 18 (+-0)
200236Tino HollandDart Piraten840 : 32 (+8)17 : 12 (+5)
210414Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland1234 : 43 (-9)13 : 19 (-6)
220108Andreas WeinandChecker Pig831 : 37 (-6)12 : 16 (-4)
230266Mario MasurkaBurning Darts 2324 : 2 (+22)12 : 0 (+12)
240321Florian SeböRed Bull Hinterland930 : 45 (-15)11 : 19 (-8)
250466Julian LudwigBoom 1930 : 41 (-11)11 : 19 (-8)
260678Bernd PawlithschkoBoom 1728 : 31 (-3)10 : 14 (-4)
270274Oliver SamesJust do it726 : 28 (-2)9 : 12 (-3)
280188Torsten ZeißJust do it725 : 34 (-9)9 : 16 (-7)
290291Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig1121 : 61 (-40)8 : 28 (-20)
300464Vincent ZornBoom 1720 : 40 (-20)7 : 18 (-11)
310103Harald SchalkChecker Pig724 : 36 (-12)7 : 16 (-9)
320719Tobias KönigBoom 1517 : 21 (-4)7 : 8 (-1)
330462Oliver MühlBoom 1419 : 18 (+1)7 : 7 (+-0)
340721Uwe BrockChecker Pig915 : 43 (-28)5 : 20 (-15)
350675Harald SchickChecker Pig1014 : 52 (-38)5 : 25 (-20)
360278Lars LieboldJust do it613 : 25 (-12)5 : 11 (-6)
370455Martin HainbachChecker Pig310 : 9 (+1)5 : 4 (+1)
380539Mike HollandDart Piraten915 : 44 (-29)5 : 21 (-16)
390104Stephan KirchhofChecker Pig1013 : 42 (-29)4 : 20 (-16)
400720Egon BlumDart Piraten67 : 28 (-21)3 : 13 (-10)
410317Patrick WienerRed Bull Hinterland55 : 19 (-14)2 : 9 (-7)
420265Andre MasurkaBurning Darts 214 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
430722Michael OttoBurning Darts 245 : 12 (-7)2 : 5 (-3)
440775Marco PitzRed Bull Hinterland57 : 19 (-12)2 : 9 (-7)
450276Dirk ScheunerJust do it1018 : 57 (-39)2 : 28 (-26)
460190Micky MackeJust do it33 : 10 (-7)1 : 5 (-4)
470277Dennis FitzenbergerJust do it11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
480723Michael WeberBurning Darts 210 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
490594Manuel StarkChecker Pig11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
500046Dybus DirkHighlander20 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Oliver Grebe / Sven Schmidt-KreuzerBurning Darts 2917 : 4 (+13)8 : 1 (+7)
2Christian Kirchhain / Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 2813 : 6 (+7)6 : 2 (+4)
3Jens Mopils / Uwe WagnerHighlander612 : 1 (+11)6 : 0 (+6)
4Jens Wagner / Florian SeböRed Bull Hinterland811 : 11 (+-0)4 : 4 (+-0)
5Dennis Bendix / Patrick LöberBoom 159 : 2 (+7)4 : 1 (+3)
6Matthias Adler / Pierre ThielJust do it78 : 8 (+-0)3 : 4 (-1)
7Angie Hohmann / Kai RömerDart Piraten36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
8Michael Sause / Florian RothHighlander47 : 2 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
9Julian Ludwig / Patrick LöberBoom 136 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
10Oliver Mühl / Dennis BendixBoom 136 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
11Jens Mopils / Kai SachwitzHighlander36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
12Viktor Sebö / Helmut WeigandRed Bull Hinterland55 : 8 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
13Matthias Adler / Dirk ScheunerJust do it34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
14Viktor Sebö / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
15Mario Masurka / Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 224 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
16Jasmin Holland / Kai RömerDart Piraten44 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
17Torsten Zeiß / Matthias AdlerJust do it24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
18Lars Liebold / Pierre ThielJust do it44 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
19Angie Hohmann / Mike HollandDart Piraten12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Florian Roth / Dybus DirkHighlander12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Torsten Zeiß / Oliver SamesJust do it23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
22Mario Masurka / Oliver GrebeBurning Darts 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Oliver Sames / Dirk ScheunerJust do it22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
24Stephan Kirchhof / Harald SchickChecker Pig23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
25Uwe Wagner / Kai SachwitzHighlander12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Michael Sause / Kai SachwitzHighlander43 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
27Stephan Kirchhof / Andreas WeinandChecker Pig33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
28Patrick Wiener / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Florian Roth / Kai SachwitzHighlander33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
30Michael Otto / Christian KirchhainBurning Darts 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Jasmin Holland / Angie HohmannDart Piraten42 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
32Oliver Grebe / Daniel JakobiBurning Darts 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Michael Otto / Sven Schmidt-KreuzerBurning Darts 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Jens Wagner / Viktor SeböRed Bull Hinterland12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Vincent Zorn / Bernd PawlithschkoBoom 134 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
36Oliver Grebe / Christian KirchhainBurning Darts 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Michael Peilstöcker / Harald SchickChecker Pig43 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
38Julian Ludwig / Bernd PawlithschkoBoom 132 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
39Tino Holland / Mike HollandDart Piraten22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
40Patrick Wiener / Viktor SeböRed Bull Hinterland22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
41Jens Wagner / Marco PitzRed Bull Hinterland10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Michael Peilstöcker / Uwe BrockChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Torsten Zeiß / Micky MackeJust do it11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Andreas Weinand / Martin HainbachChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Tino Holland / Kai RömerDart Piraten22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
46Harald Schalk / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Jens Wagner / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Stephan Kirchhof / Uwe BrockChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Vincent Zorn / Patrick LöberBoom 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Stephan Kirchhof / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Jens Mopils / Florian RothHighlander11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
52Andreas Weinand / Uwe BrockChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Patrick Löber / Tobias KönigBoom 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
54Dirk Scheuner / Pierre ThielJust do it10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Andreas Weinand / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
56Harald Schick / Uwe BrockChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Jasmin Holland / Tino HollandDart Piraten22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
58Jasmin Holland / Egon BlumDart Piraten11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Harald Schalk / Manuel StarkChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
60Jens Mopils / Michael SauseHighlander11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Tino Holland / Egon BlumDart Piraten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Mike Holland / Egon BlumDart Piraten11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
63Vincent Zorn / Julian LudwigBoom 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
64Thomas Kronenberger / Helmut WeigandRed Bull Hinterland30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
65Mike Holland / Kai RömerDart Piraten30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
66Torsten Zeiß / Dirk ScheunerJust do it10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
67Harald Schalk / Uwe BrockChecker Pig20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
68Oliver Sames / Lars LieboldJust do it11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 23.09.2017 Kupferkanne Just do it Highlander 19 27 7 11 0 3OK
1 23.09.2017 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Boom 1 20 26 8 10 0 3OK
1 23.09.2017 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Burning Darts 2 7 34 2 16 0 3OK
1 23.09.2017 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig (Spielfrei)
2 07.10.2017 Monokel Boom 1 Just do it 26 20 10 8 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander Red Bull Hinterland 25 20 11 7 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Santa Maria Burning Darts 2 Checker Pig 29 14 13 5 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 (Spielfrei) Dart Piraten
3 21.10.2017 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Highlander 18 27 6 12 0 3OK
3 21.10.2017 (Spielfrei) Boom 1
3 21.10.2017 Santa Maria Burning Darts 2 Just do it 29 14 13 5 3 0OK
3 21.10.2017 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Checker Pig 25 15 12 6 3 0OK
4 04.11.2017 Santa Maria Burning Darts 2 Red Bull Hinterland 28 14 14 4 3 0OK
4 04.11.2017 Monokel Boom 1 Dart Piraten 24 17 10 8 3 0OK
4 04.11.2017 Kupferkanne Just do it (Spielfrei)
4 04.11.2017 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Highlander 10 31 3 15 0 3OK
5 18.11.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander Boom 1 19 21 9 10 1 2geändert
5 18.11.2017 (Spielfrei) Burning Darts 2
5 18.11.2017 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Checker Pig 32 7 15 3 3 0OK
5 18.11.2017 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Just do it 23 23 10 8 3 0OK
6 25.11.2017 Santa Maria Burning Darts 2 Highlander 31 15 14 4 3 0OK
6 25.11.2017 Monokel Boom 1 Checker Pig 34 5 17 1 3 0OK
6 25.11.2017 (Spielfrei) Red Bull Hinterland
6 20.01.2018 Kupferkanne Just do it Dart Piraten 23 20 10 9 2 1geändert
7 02.12.2017 (Spielfrei) Highlander
7 02.12.2017 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Just do it 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
7 09.12.2017 Santa Maria Burning Darts 2 Boom 1 34 6 16 2 3 0OK
7 05.01.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Red Bull Hinterland 15 27 5 13 0 3OK
8 16.12.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander Just do it 25 22 11 7 3 0OK
8 16.12.2017 Monokel Boom 1 Red Bull Hinterland 25 20 10 8 3 0OK
8 16.12.2017 Santa Maria Burning Darts 2 Dart Piraten 27 16 11 7 3 0OK
8 16.12.2017 (Spielfrei) Checker Pig
9 06.01.2018 Kupferkanne Just do it Boom 1 19 24 7 11 0 3OK
9 06.01.2018 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Highlander 13 29 4 14 0 3OK
9 06.01.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten (Spielfrei)
9 06.01.2018 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Burning Darts 2 6 33 2 16 0 3OK
10 13.01.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander Dart Piraten 30 16 13 5 3 0OK
10 13.01.2018 Monokel Boom 1 (Spielfrei)
10 13.01.2018 Kupferkanne Just do it Burning Darts 2 23 22 10 9 2 1geändert
10 13.01.2018 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Red Bull Hinterland 15 31 4 14 0 3OK
11 27.01.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander Checker Pig 28 12 14 4 3 0OK
11 27.01.2018 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Burning Darts 2 9 34 1 17 0 3OK
11 27.01.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Boom 1 21 23 10 9 2 1geändert
11 27.01.2018 (Spielfrei) Just do it
12 03.02.2018 Monokel Boom 1 Highlander 20 24 9 10 1 2geändert
12 03.02.2018 Santa Maria Burning Darts 2 (Spielfrei)
12 03.02.2018 Kupferkanne Just do it Red Bull Hinterland 24 23 10 9 2 1geändert
12 03.02.2018 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Dart Piraten 14 31 4 14 0 3OK
13 10.02.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander Burning Darts 2 11 33 3 15 0 3OK
13 10.02.2018 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland (Spielfrei)
13 10.02.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Just do it 25 20 11 7 3 0OK
13 10.02.2018 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Boom 1 9 33 2 16 0 3OK
14 24.02.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Highlander (Spielfrei)
14 24.02.2018 Monokel Boom 1 Burning Darts 2 19 22 8 10 0 3OK
14 24.02.2018 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Dart Piraten 23 20 10 9 2 1geändert
14 24.02.2018 Kupferkanne Just do it Checker Pig 23 20 9 10 1 2geändert


Klasse: B1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Pub StarsTimo Lapp10262 : 172 (+90)117 : 64 (+53)23
2Hecktisch am AecktischDaniel Hermreck10230 : 201 (+29)97 : 83 (+14)21
3Verflixte 1Thomas Schmidt10217 : 217 (+-0)89 : 91 (-2)15
4La Bestia NegraJaqueline Maigre10210 : 228 (-18)86 : 95 (-9)13
5Zak Hornets IIDomenic Parris10222 : 226 (-4)90 : 92 (-2)12
6Grünberger AdlerManfred Leimbach10166 : 263 (-97)64 : 118 (-54)6



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10689Jannis RadtkePub Stars1060 : 30 (+30)28 : 10 (+18)
20682Domenic ParrisZak Hornets II1052 : 40 (+12)23 : 17 (+6)
30418Kai FickerLa Bestia Negra1051 : 42 (+9)22 : 16 (+6)
40681Rene BäßlerZak Hornets II1053 : 44 (+9)22 : 16 (+6)
50684Sascha WenzelZak Hornets II1051 : 51 (+-0)20 : 20 (+-0)
60504Kevin KaratasVerflixte 1943 : 30 (+13)19 : 12 (+7)
70456Manfred LeimbachGrünberger Adler945 : 45 (+-0)18 : 18 (+-0)
80643Maurice WeingärtnerVerflixte 1537 : 11 (+26)18 : 2 (+16)
90512Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler738 : 27 (+11)17 : 11 (+6)
100691Andreas KonstantiPub Stars638 : 18 (+20)17 : 7 (+10)
110729Kim SchneiderVerflixte 11046 : 53 (-7)17 : 23 (-6)
120495Michaela SchmidtVerflixte 1941 : 47 (-6)17 : 19 (-2)
130556Patrick SchölerLa Bestia Negra636 : 20 (+16)17 : 6 (+11)
140181Holger BollerPub Stars532 : 15 (+17)16 : 4 (+12)
150368Erhardt KunkelHecktisch am Aecktisch530 : 11 (+19)15 : 2 (+13)
160597Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra734 : 35 (-1)14 : 14 (+-0)
170380Jan HessePub Stars428 : 12 (+16)13 : 3 (+10)
180095Steffen OertelHecktisch am Aecktisch1028 : 49 (-21)13 : 21 (-8)
190112Jaqueline MaigreLa Bestia Negra1033 : 51 (-18)12 : 24 (-12)
200459Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler1030 : 63 (-33)11 : 29 (-18)
210690Stefan HocevavPub Stars323 : 4 (+19)11 : 1 (+10)
220519Sadik CecenHecktisch am Aecktisch529 : 22 (+7)11 : 9 (+2)
230099Uwe RunzheimerHecktisch am Aecktisch522 : 16 (+6)9 : 7 (+2)
240511Matthias SchnautzHecktisch am Aecktisch319 : 7 (+12)9 : 2 (+7)
250419Jan-Niklas DebusHecktisch am Aecktisch317 : 7 (+10)8 : 2 (+6)
260381Phillip SchneiderPub Stars623 : 31 (-8)8 : 12 (-4)
270347Manfred VogelHecktisch am Aecktisch419 : 15 (+4)8 : 6 (+2)
280149Teutsch thorstenHecktisch am Aecktisch216 : 0 (+16)8 : 0 (+8)
290457Beate LeimbachGrünberger Adler1025 : 57 (-32)8 : 27 (-19)
300183Dennis WalterHecktisch am Aecktisch520 : 23 (-3)7 : 11 (-4)
310677Michael FlaugerLa Bestia Negra213 : 7 (+6)6 : 2 (+4)
320776Torben SteinZak Hornets II416 : 16 (+-0)6 : 7 (-1)
330460Heiko SchmidtGrünberger Adler713 : 36 (-23)5 : 16 (-11)
340182Stefan KoniecznyPub Stars212 : 6 (+6)5 : 3 (+2)
350686Martin NeumannZak Hornets II710 : 30 (-20)3 : 14 (-11)
360006Daniel MarkZak Hornets II39 : 9 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
370533Toni PachtVerflixte 1613 : 37 (-24)3 : 18 (-15)
380688Sina TietzPub Stars46 : 10 (-4)3 : 4 (-1)
390534Cindarella KaratasVerflixte 125 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
400480Thomas SchmidtVerflixte 146 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
410773Kurt WalterPub Stars25 : 14 (-9)1 : 7 (-6)
420113Pierre MaigreLa Bestia Negra33 : 14 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)
430671Christin TenbuschLa Bestia Negra56 : 20 (-14)1 : 10 (-9)
440769Michael LenzZak Hornets II12 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
450650Vincent KochLa Bestia Negra45 : 9 (-4)1 : 4 (-3)
460452Timo LappPub Stars43 : 13 (-10)1 : 6 (-5)
470032Oliver ErhardtLa Bestia Negra22 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
480141Patrick SchneiderHecktisch am Aecktisch35 : 20 (-15)0 : 10 (-10)
490779Timo CecenHecktisch am Aecktisch11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
500002Thorsten WagnerZak Hornets II11 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Jaqueline Maigre / Kai FickerLa Bestia Negra915 : 9 (+6)7 : 2 (+5)
2Domenic Parris / Sascha WenzelZak Hornets II1014 : 10 (+4)6 : 4 (+2)
3Michaela Schmidt / Kevin KaratasVerflixte 1811 : 7 (+4)5 : 3 (+2)
4Manfred Leimbach / Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler58 : 5 (+3)3 : 2 (+1)
5Rene Bäßler / Martin NeumannZak Hornets II78 : 11 (-3)3 : 4 (-1)
6Jan Hesse / Jannis RadtkePub Stars36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
7Maurice Weingärtner / Kim SchneiderVerflixte 136 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
8Toni Pacht / Kim SchneiderVerflixte 156 : 7 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
9Patrick Schöler / Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
10Rene Bäßler / Torben SteinZak Hornets II23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
11Beate Leimbach / Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
12Holger Boller / Andreas KonstantiPub Stars12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Holger Boller / Kurt WalterPub Stars12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Phillip Schneider / Andreas KonstantiPub Stars23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
15Jannis Radtke / Stefan HocevavPub Stars12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Teutsch thorsten / Matthias SchnautzHecktisch am Aecktisch12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Thomas Schmidt / Kim SchneiderVerflixte 122 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Phillip Schneider / Stefan HocevavPub Stars23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
19Steffen Oertel / Manfred VogelHecktisch am Aecktisch23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Holger Boller / Jannis RadtkePub Stars23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Holger Boller / Phillip SchneiderPub Stars12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Patrick Schöler / Christin TenbuschLa Bestia Negra12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Daniel Mark / Rene BäßlerZak Hornets II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Uwe Runzheimer / Dennis WalterHecktisch am Aecktisch12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Steffen Oertel / Matthias SchnautzHecktisch am Aecktisch12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Jannis Radtke / Andreas KonstantiPub Stars12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Gino Riedt / Michael FlaugerLa Bestia Negra12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Timo Lapp / Jannis RadtkePub Stars22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Jan Hesse / Andreas KonstantiPub Stars12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Uwe Runzheimer / Erhardt KunkelHecktisch am Aecktisch12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Steffen Oertel / Erhardt KunkelHecktisch am Aecktisch12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
32Steffen Oertel / Sadik CecenHecktisch am Aecktisch22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Dennis Walter / Sadik CecenHecktisch am Aecktisch23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
34Oliver Erhardt / Michael FlaugerLa Bestia Negra12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Steffen Oertel / Jan-Niklas DebusHecktisch am Aecktisch12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
36Manfred Leimbach / Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Gino Riedt / Christin TenbuschLa Bestia Negra10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Manfred Vogel / Matthias SchnautzHecktisch am Aecktisch11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Jaqueline Maigre / Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Kai Ficker / Kai FickerLa Bestia Negra11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Uwe Runzheimer / Teutsch thorstenHecktisch am Aecktisch11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Kai Ficker / Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Dennis Walter / Jan-Niklas DebusHecktisch am Aecktisch11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Heiko Schmidt / Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Sadik Cecen / Timo CecenHecktisch am Aecktisch11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Stefan Konieczny / Kurt WalterPub Stars11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
47Patrick Schneider / Erhardt KunkelHecktisch am Aecktisch10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Michaela Schmidt / Maurice WeingärtnerVerflixte 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Steffen Oertel / Patrick SchneiderHecktisch am Aecktisch10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Manfred Leimbach / Heiko SchmidtGrünberger Adler31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
51Kevin Karatas / Maurice WeingärtnerVerflixte 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Stefan Konieczny / Sina TietzPub Stars10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Patrick Schöler / Patrick SchölerLa Bestia Negra20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
54Uwe Runzheimer / Manfred VogelHecktisch am Aecktisch10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Dennis Walter / Erhardt KunkelHecktisch am Aecktisch10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Timo Lapp / Andreas KonstantiPub Stars11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Beate Leimbach / Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler92 : 18 (-16)0 : 9 (-9)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 16.09.2017 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Grünberger Adler 27 18 11 7 3 0OK
1 16.09.2017 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Verflixte 1 19 25 8 10 0 3OK
1 16.09.2017 Sams Pub Pub Stars Hecktisch am Aecktisch 18 26 6 12 0 3OK
2 29.09.2017 Lihrer Aeck Hecktisch am Aecktisch Verflixte 1 25 22 10 8 3 0OK
2 30.09.2017 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Pub Stars 21 24 9 10 1 2geändert
2 30.09.2017 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Grünberger Adler 22 24 9 10 1 2geändert
3 13.10.2017 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Pub Stars 11 31 3 15 0 3OK
3 13.10.2017 Lihrer Aeck Hecktisch am Aecktisch Zak Hornets II 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
3 30.10.2017 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 La Bestia Negra 21 26 7 11 0 3OK
4 28.10.2017 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Zak Hornets II 27 16 12 6 3 0OK
4 28.10.2017 Sams Pub Pub Stars Verflixte 1 26 18 11 7 3 0OK
4 02.11.2017 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Hecktisch am Aecktisch 18 23 8 10 0 3OK
5 11.11.2017 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Grünberger Adler 31 12 15 3 3 0OK
5 11.11.2017 Sams Pub Pub Stars Zak Hornets II 23 18 11 7 3 0OK
5 20.11.2017 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Hecktisch am Aecktisch 29 12 14 4 3 0OK
6 24.11.2017 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler La Bestia Negra 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
6 24.11.2017 Lihrer Aeck Hecktisch am Aecktisch Pub Stars 26 18 10 8 3 0OK
6 25.11.2017 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Zak Hornets II 21 23 8 10 0 3OK
7 08.12.2017 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Zak Hornets II 22 23 9 10 1 2geändert
7 22.12.2017 Sams Pub Pub Stars La Bestia Negra 30 13 14 4 3 0OK
7 09.02.2018 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Hecktisch am Aecktisch 25 15 12 6 3 0OK
8 20.01.2018 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Hecktisch am Aecktisch 30 17 13 5 3 0OK
8 20.01.2018 Sams Pub Pub Stars Grünberger Adler 33 9 15 3 3 0OK
8 10.02.2018 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Verflixte 1 19 24 8 10 0 3OK
9 02.02.2018 Lihrer Aeck Hecktisch am Aecktisch Grünberger Adler 31 10 15 3 3 0OK
9 03.02.2018 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II La Bestia Negra 29 17 12 6 3 0OK
9 03.02.2018 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Pub Stars 9 33 2 16 0 3OK
10 16.02.2018 Lihrer Aeck Hecktisch am Aecktisch La Bestia Negra 31 10 15 3 3 0OK
10 16.02.2018 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Verflixte 1 19 21 8 10 0 3OK
10 17.02.2018 Zum alten Kino ( ZAK ) Zak Hornets II Pub Stars 21 26 7 11 0 3OK


Klasse: B2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC Triple HuntersDennis Schulz10262 : 167 (+95)118 : 64 (+54)25
2RazzebuzzChristoph Hayn10235 : 216 (+19)97 : 84 (+13)16
3DC BazingaFabian Glitsch10226 : 222 (+4)93 : 88 (+5)16
4New GenerationMiriam Seip10213 : 231 (-18)83 : 97 (-14)12
5Cappler Pfeile 1Harald Rhiel10201 : 236 (-35)78 : 104 (-26)12
6Easy Darter Zeynel Sirin10182 : 247 (-65)74 : 106 (-32)8



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10383Fabian GlitschDC Bazinga1053 : 45 (+8)24 : 16 (+8)
20541Carsten GlitschDC Bazinga1058 : 42 (+16)24 : 16 (+8)
30384Christoph HaynRazzebuzz953 : 34 (+19)24 : 12 (+12)
40386Maria NeubertRazzebuzz1054 : 44 (+10)23 : 17 (+6)
50407Nevaf SisamciEasy Darter 948 : 28 (+20)23 : 9 (+14)
60670Steve MartenNew Generation848 : 29 (+19)22 : 10 (+12)
70579Zeynel SirinEasy Darter 952 : 39 (+13)22 : 14 (+8)
80066Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 1947 : 30 (+17)21 : 13 (+8)
90062Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 1844 : 32 (+12)18 : 12 (+6)
100649Sebastian SchaubNew Generation947 : 48 (-1)18 : 18 (+-0)
110560Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga841 : 36 (+5)17 : 14 (+3)
120727Konstantinos KarapanagiotisRazzebuzz842 : 40 (+2)17 : 15 (+2)
130613Meron TekieDC Triple Hunters837 : 25 (+12)16 : 10 (+6)
140409Wolfram BuhlEasy Darter 936 : 50 (-14)15 : 21 (-6)
150611Dennis SchulzDC Triple Hunters431 : 5 (+26)15 : 1 (+14)
160618Yildiz SüleymanDC Triple Hunters731 : 33 (-2)13 : 13 (+-0)
170061Jürgen HerbelCappler Pfeile 1929 : 36 (-7)12 : 16 (-4)
180612Patrick KretchmannDC Triple Hunters427 : 12 (+15)12 : 4 (+8)
190617Tarkan DemirkazanDC Triple Hunters424 : 11 (+13)11 : 4 (+7)
200422Lewalder FlorianNew Generation629 : 27 (+2)11 : 11 (+-0)
210615Manfred KleißnerDC Triple Hunters727 : 27 (+-0)11 : 12 (-1)
220624Burkhard PippRazzebuzz931 : 47 (-16)10 : 20 (-10)
230575Günter HaseRazzebuzz623 : 14 (+9)9 : 5 (+4)
240043Heiko SteffenNew Generation622 : 30 (-8)8 : 14 (-6)
250767Daniel LappeDC Triple Hunters517 : 15 (+2)8 : 5 (+3)
260577Nico MopilsNew Generation418 : 14 (+4)8 : 5 (+3)
270058Johannes BrusiusCappler Pfeile 1823 : 37 (-14)7 : 17 (-10)
280060Harald RhielCappler Pfeile 1714 : 28 (-14)6 : 12 (-6)
290543Leon BertholdDC Bazinga519 : 28 (-9)6 : 12 (-6)
300484Miriam SeipNew Generation922 : 57 (-35)5 : 27 (-22)
310616Sascha MalsDC Triple Hunters212 : 10 (+2)5 : 3 (+2)
320063Gisela BrusiusCappler Pfeile 1716 : 34 (-18)4 : 16 (-12)
330453Jonathan SimmonsDC Bazinga38 : 8 (+-0)4 : 3 (+1)
340435Larissa VelteDC Bazinga49 : 22 (-13)3 : 10 (-7)
350557Ute DüreggerDC Bazinga16 : 6 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
360408Zohra HashimeEasy Darter 77 : 29 (-22)2 : 14 (-12)
370770Michael BrühlDC Bazinga36 : 9 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
380517Topal MehmetcanEasy Darter 24 : 7 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
390387Bianca Nicole CraigRazzebuzz26 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
400531Manfred BurklEasy Darter 13 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
410647Altinay SirinEasy Darter 78 : 30 (-22)1 : 15 (-14)
420774Leon Mopils-ParisNew Generation10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
430485Andreas SeipNew Generation10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
440619Ricardo GleissDC Triple Hunters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
450067Manuela WeberCappler Pfeile 124 : 12 (-8)0 : 6 (-6)
460542Melanie GlitschDC Bazinga11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Christoph Hayn / Konstantinos KarapanagiotisRazzebuzz710 : 6 (+4)5 : 2 (+3)
2Carsten Glitsch / Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga811 : 8 (+3)5 : 3 (+2)
3Sebastian Schaub / Steve MartenNew Generation812 : 7 (+5)5 : 3 (+2)
4Maria Neubert / Burkhard PippRazzebuzz910 : 12 (-2)4 : 5 (-1)
5Wolfram Buhl / Zeynel SirinEasy Darter 68 : 8 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
6Harald Rhiel / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 166 : 7 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
7Christoph Hayn / Günter HaseRazzebuzz24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
8Dennis Schulz / Meron TekieDC Triple Hunters35 : 4 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
9Heiko Steffen / Lewalder FlorianNew Generation24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
10Patrick Kretchmann / Tarkan DemirkazanDC Triple Hunters24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Fabian Glitsch / Larissa VelteDC Bazinga34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
12Nevaf Sisamci / Topal MehmetcanEasy Darter 24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
13Fabian Glitsch / Leon BertholdDC Bazinga46 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
14Jürgen Herbel / Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 145 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
15Patrick Kretchmann / Manfred KleißnerDC Triple Hunters23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
16Dennis Schulz / Manfred KleißnerDC Triple Hunters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Heiko Steffen / Miriam SeipNew Generation23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Meron Tekie / Tarkan DemirkazanDC Triple Hunters12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Larissa Velte / Carsten GlitschDC Bazinga12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Lewalder Florian / Nico MopilsNew Generation12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Gisela Brusius / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 123 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
22Zeynel Sirin / Altinay SirinEasy Darter 23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Maria Neubert / Bianca Nicole CraigRazzebuzz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Fabian Glitsch / Michael BrühlDC Bazinga12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Manfred Kleißner / Sascha MalsDC Triple Hunters12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Andre Daniel / Gisela BrusiusCappler Pfeile 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Johannes Brusius / Jürgen HerbelCappler Pfeile 122 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Lewalder Florian / Miriam SeipNew Generation23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Miriam Seip / Nico MopilsNew Generation22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
30Andre Daniel / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Manfred Kleißner / Yildiz SüleymanDC Triple Hunters22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Dennis Schulz / Patrick KretchmannDC Triple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
33Fabian Glitsch / Ute DüreggerDC Bazinga10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Carsten Glitsch / Leon BertholdDC Bazinga10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
35Nevaf Sisamci / Altinay SirinEasy Darter 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
36Dennis Schulz / Daniel LappeDC Triple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Lewalder Florian / Sebastian SchaubNew Generation11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Zohra Hashime / Altinay SirinEasy Darter 11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Bianca Nicole Craig / Konstantinos KarapanagiotisRazzebuzz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Johannes Brusius / Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 121 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
41Nevaf Sisamci / Zohra HashimeEasy Darter 22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
42Yildiz Süleyman / Daniel LappeDC Triple Hunters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Jonathan Simmons / Jonathan SimmonsDC Bazinga10 : 1 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Miriam Seip / Leon Mopils-ParisNew Generation10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Jürgen Herbel / Gisela BrusiusCappler Pfeile 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Heiko Steffen / Andreas SeipNew Generation10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Manfred Kleißner / Daniel LappeDC Triple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Meron Tekie / Yildiz SüleymanDC Triple Hunters30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
49Fabian Glitsch / Jonathan SimmonsDC Bazinga10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Zohra Hashime / Wolfram BuhlEasy Darter 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Zohra Hashime / Zeynel SirinEasy Darter 11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
52Meron Tekie / Sascha MalsDC Triple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Nevaf Sisamci / Wolfram BuhlEasy Darter 21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
54Johannes Brusius / Manuela WeberCappler Pfeile 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 23.09.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Razzebuzz 25 20 11 7 3 0OK
1 23.09.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Easy Darter DC Triple Hunters 16 27 6 12 0 3OK
1 23.09.2017 Touchdown New Generation Cappler Pfeile 1 28 22 12 6 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga New Generation 26 18 12 6 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Krombacher Eck DC Triple Hunters Razzebuzz 24 19 11 7 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 Easy Darter 29 13 13 5 3 0OK
3 21.10.2017 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Cappler Pfeile 1 33 10 16 2 3 0OK
3 11.11.2017 Krombacher Eck DC Triple Hunters DC Bazinga 21 26 8 10 0 3OK
3 11.11.2017 Touchdown New Generation Easy Darter 20 23 7 11 0 3OK
4 04.11.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Cappler Pfeile 1 22 24 9 10 1 2geändert
4 04.11.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Easy Darter Razzebuzz 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
4 08.12.2017 Touchdown New Generation DC Triple Hunters 22 25 8 10 0 3OK
5 18.11.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 DC Triple Hunters 21 19 9 10 1 2geändert
5 18.11.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Easy Darter DC Bazinga 24 22 10 8 3 0OK
5 18.11.2017 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz New Generation 25 20 10 8 3 0OK
6 02.12.2017 Krombacher Eck DC Triple Hunters Easy Darter 32 4 16 2 3 -1geändert
6 02.12.2017 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz DC Bazinga 15 30 4 14 0 3OK
6 05.01.2018 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 New Generation 16 26 6 12 0 3OK
7 13.01.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Easy Darter Cappler Pfeile 1 28 14 13 5 3 0OK
7 13.01.2018 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz DC Triple Hunters 21 27 9 10 1 2geändert
7 03.02.2018 Touchdown New Generation DC Bazinga 24 20 10 8 3 0OK
8 27.01.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga DC Triple Hunters 12 32 3 15 0 3OK
8 27.01.2018 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 Razzebuzz 24 23 10 8 3 0OK
8 27.01.2018 Aldis Sportsbar Easy Darter New Generation 16 28 6 12 0 3OK
9 10.02.2018 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 DC Bazinga 26 18 11 7 3 0OK
9 10.02.2018 Krombacher Eck DC Triple Hunters New Generation 29 11 14 4 3 0OK
9 10.02.2018 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Easy Darter 27 20 12 6 3 0OK
10 24.02.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Easy Darter 25 18 11 7 3 0OK
10 24.02.2018 Krombacher Eck DC Triple Hunters Cappler Pfeile 1 26 15 12 6 3 0OK
10 24.02.2018 Touchdown New Generation Razzebuzz 16 29 4 14 0 3OK


Klasse: B3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1SchoppendarterMarc Abel10293 : 139 (+154)134 : 46 (+88)30
21 DSC Allendorf/LumdaMarkus Eder10244 : 199 (+45)105 : 75 (+30)24
3KellerkinderKlaus Mönke10220 : 223 (-3)88 : 93 (-5)14
4Ballermann 7Markus Brusius10195 : 242 (-47)72 : 108 (-36)9
5Boom 2Julian Kreider10192 : 251 (-59)72 : 108 (-36)6
6ChipmunksHaci Pamukci10166 : 256 (-90)70 : 111 (-41)6



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10762Heiko RockensüßSchoppendarter1073 : 22 (+51)35 : 5 (+30)
20036Ernst KrügerSchoppendarter959 : 13 (+46)29 : 3 (+26)
30155Daniel Wolf1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda1062 : 32 (+30)28 : 10 (+18)
40040Michael EndeSchoppendarter643 : 19 (+24)21 : 4 (+17)
50035Udo RockensüßSchoppendarter1048 : 33 (+15)20 : 14 (+6)
60400Klaus MönkeKellerkinder1049 : 47 (+2)19 : 19 (+-0)
70600David PreißKellerkinder943 : 35 (+8)19 : 14 (+5)
80502Bessel CorbinBoom 2947 : 45 (+2)19 : 17 (+2)
90402Jörg EngelhardtKellerkinder944 : 38 (+6)18 : 16 (+2)
100474Haci PamukciChipmunks940 : 49 (-9)17 : 19 (-2)
110660Timo KornemannBoom 2940 : 39 (+1)17 : 15 (+2)
120666Mario NürnbergerChipmunks835 : 36 (-1)16 : 14 (+2)
130071Andy FuhsBallermann 7937 : 34 (+3)16 : 15 (+1)
140363Kevin Burk1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda1035 : 37 (-2)16 : 15 (+1)
150651Floyd BodenbachChipmunks533 : 15 (+18)15 : 5 (+10)
160416Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda934 : 32 (+2)14 : 13 (+1)
170069Markus BrusiusBallermann 7835 : 36 (-1)13 : 16 (-3)
180644Dominik Schön1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda732 : 31 (+1)13 : 12 (+1)
190513Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda628 : 21 (+7)12 : 7 (+5)
200403Kathrin EngelhardtKellerkinder727 : 30 (-3)11 : 13 (-2)
210653Lubo BistiakBallermann 7725 : 29 (-4)10 : 13 (-3)
220361Christopher Wißner1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda523 : 19 (+4)10 : 7 (+3)
230555Niklas DongesBoom 2728 : 37 (-9)9 : 17 (-8)
240073Kevin KnollBallermann 7624 : 32 (-8)9 : 15 (-6)
250005Rene ZimmerBoom 2723 : 30 (-7)9 : 13 (-4)
260405Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder522 : 23 (-1)9 : 9 (+-0)
270037Steven KaufmannSchoppendarter625 : 29 (-4)9 : 11 (-2)
280444Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 7729 : 38 (-9)8 : 17 (-9)
290780Sebastian MombergerBallermann 7318 : 11 (+7)8 : 4 (+4)
300728Pierre SchmidtBoom 2416 : 24 (-8)6 : 10 (-4)
310765Floyd LenzChipmunks412 : 16 (-4)5 : 7 (-2)
320654Alexander WolnyChipmunks816 : 45 (-29)4 : 21 (-17)
330515Erkan TirtakChipmunks16 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
340661Julian KreiderBoom 2410 : 16 (-6)3 : 7 (-4)
350401Achim SchmidtKellerkinder26 : 11 (-5)2 : 5 (-3)
360078Stefan BackesBallermann 714 : 6 (-2)2 : 2 (+-0)
370137Marc AbelSchoppendarter36 : 10 (-4)2 : 5 (-3)
380404Oliver WiegandKellerkinder35 : 11 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
390782Mario MöllerChipmunks13 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
400463Sebastian SchaubBoom 225 : 14 (-9)1 : 7 (-6)
410589Marc RockensüßSchoppendarter13 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
420415Ruben Meuschke1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda12 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
430068Timo BlümkeBallermann 764 : 24 (-20)0 : 12 (-12)
440783Wladimir JakobiChipmunks10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
450598Sven SchmidtBoom 235 : 20 (-15)0 : 10 (-10)
460521Udo Becker1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
470665Christina BodenbachChipmunks40 : 26 (-26)0 : 13 (-13)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Ernst Krüger / Heiko RockensüßSchoppendarter918 : 2 (+16)9 : 0 (+9)
2Daniel Wolf / Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda914 : 6 (+8)7 : 2 (+5)
3Udo Rockensüß / Michael EndeSchoppendarter510 : 1 (+9)5 : 0 (+5)
4Klaus Mönke / Jörg EngelhardtKellerkinder79 : 8 (+1)4 : 3 (+1)
5Haci Pamukci / Floyd BodenbachChipmunks57 : 6 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
6Bessel Corbin / Timo KornemannBoom 277 : 9 (-2)3 : 4 (-1)
7Andy Fuhs / Sebastian MombergerBallermann 735 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
8Niklas Donges / Sven SchmidtBoom 224 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
9Oliver Schlapp / Dominik Schön1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
10Alexander Wolny / Mario NürnbergerChipmunks46 : 6 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
11Kathrin Engelhardt / David PreißKellerkinder45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
12Udo Rockensüß / Steven KaufmannSchoppendarter44 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
13Klaus Mönke / Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
14Jörg Engelhardt / David PreißKellerkinder23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
15Daniel Wolf / Christopher Wißner1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Mario Nürnberger / Floyd LenzChipmunks12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Christopher Wißner / Dominik Schön1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Niklas Donges / Pierre SchmidtBoom 222 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
19Andy Fuhs / Stefan BackesBallermann 712 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Rene Zimmer / Bessel CorbinBoom 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Haci Pamukci / Floyd LenzChipmunks12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Markus Brusius / Andy FuhsBallermann 722 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Markus Brusius / Lubo BistiakBallermann 722 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
24Timo Blümke / Markus BrusiusBallermann 712 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Kevin Burk / Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Udo Rockensüß / Marc AbelSchoppendarter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Michael Ende / Heiko RockensüßSchoppendarter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Sebastian Schaub / Niklas DongesBoom 222 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Klaus Mönke / David PreißKellerkinder11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
30Haci Pamukci / Wladimir JakobiChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
31Karl-Heinz Brusius / Lubo BistiakBallermann 710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
32Kevin Burk / Dominik Schön1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
33Kevin Knoll / Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 722 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
34Sascha Schmidt / David PreißKellerkinder11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Alexander Wolny / Christina BodenbachChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
36Christopher Wißner / Ruben Meuschke1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Niklas Donges / Timo KornemannBoom 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Andy Fuhs / Kevin KnollBallermann 711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Achim Schmidt / Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Kevin Knoll / Lubo BistiakBallermann 731 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
41Alexander Wolny / Floyd LenzChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Christopher Wißner / Kevin Burk1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
43Christina Bodenbach / Mario NürnbergerChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Haci Pamukci / Alexander WolnyChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Rene Zimmer / Pierre SchmidtBoom 220 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
46Markus Brusius / Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 732 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
47Rene Zimmer / Niklas DongesBoom 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Oliver Wiegand / David PreißKellerkinder10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Rene Zimmer / Timo KornemannBoom 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Kathrin Engelhardt / Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
51Klaus Mönke / Kathrin EngelhardtKellerkinder11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
52Andy Fuhs / Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Sven Schmidt / Julian KreiderBoom 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Erkan Tirtak / Mario NürnbergerChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Haci Pamukci / Christina BodenbachChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Oliver Schlapp / Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 23.09.2017 Monokel Boom 2 Chipmunks 24 17 10 8 3 0OK
1 23.09.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Schoppendarter 16 27 6 12 0 3OK
1 14.10.2017 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Ballermann 7 28 17 12 6 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Gaststätte Vulkan Chipmunks Ballermann 7 30 15 15 3 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Boom 2 26 20 11 7 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Schoppendarter 21 24 7 11 0 3OK
3 21.10.2017 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Boom 2 30 16 13 5 3 0OK
3 21.10.2017 Gaststätte Vulkan Chipmunks Kellerkinder 22 22 9 10 1 2geändert
3 21.10.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 15 30 4 14 0 3OK
4 04.11.2017 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 20 26 8 10 0 3OK
4 04.11.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Boom 2 26 18 12 6 3 0OK
4 24.11.2017 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Chipmunks 34 5 16 2 3 0OK
5 18.11.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Chipmunks 26 20 11 7 3 0OK
5 18.11.2017 Monokel Boom 2 Kellerkinder 17 27 7 11 0 3OK
5 18.11.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Schoppendarter 11 33 2 16 0 3OK
6 02.12.2017 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 27 17 12 6 3 0OK
6 02.12.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Kellerkinder 22 26 8 10 0 3OK
6 06.01.2018 Gaststätte Vulkan Chipmunks Boom 2 22 20 10 8 3 0OK
7 13.01.2018 Monokel Boom 2 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 20 27 6 12 0 3OK
7 13.01.2018 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Kellerkinder 28 13 13 5 3 0OK
7 17.02.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Chipmunks 32 4 16 2 3 -1geändert
8 27.01.2018 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Ballermann 7 24 19 11 7 3 0OK
8 27.01.2018 Monokel Boom 2 Schoppendarter 12 32 3 15 0 3OK
8 16.02.2018 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Chipmunks 27 17 12 6 3 0OK
9 10.02.2018 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Kellerkinder 24 17 11 7 3 0OK
9 10.02.2018 Gaststätte Vulkan Chipmunks Schoppendarter 15 28 6 12 0 3OK
9 10.02.2018 Monokel Boom 2 Ballermann 7 19 25 8 10 0 3OK
10 24.02.2018 Gaststätte Vulkan Chipmunks 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 14 28 5 13 0 3OK
10 24.02.2018 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Ballermann 7 30 13 14 4 3 0OK
10 24.02.2018 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Boom 2 19 26 6 12 0 3OK


Klasse: C1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1PampersrockerChristian Gremm10259 : 166 (+93)122 : 61 (+61)27
21.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0Jan Kurek10239 : 206 (+33)100 : 84 (+16)20
3Dart Piraten 2Jessica Erb10218 : 223 (-5)90 : 95 (-5)16
4Streudienst SchützenhausHendrik Bothe10214 : 214 (+-0)92 : 92 (+-0)12
5Aldis AmateureNils Schmidt10208 : 230 (-22)84 : 98 (-14)9
6Krombi DarterSteffen Klein10156 : 255 (-99)61 : 119 (-58)5



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10694Alexander GaumannPampersrocker1065 : 26 (+39)32 : 6 (+26)
20693Christian GremmPampersrocker948 : 18 (+30)23 : 6 (+17)
30636Alexander BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus951 : 28 (+23)23 : 10 (+13)
40700Florian GaumannPampersrocker946 : 22 (+24)22 : 6 (+16)
50599Nico GoltermannDart Piraten 2951 : 33 (+18)22 : 13 (+9)
60536Jessica ErbDart Piraten 2955 : 38 (+17)22 : 13 (+9)
70482Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure1053 : 42 (+11)22 : 18 (+4)
80704Kevin KleinKrombi Darter748 : 19 (+29)22 : 6 (+16)
90559Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten 2950 : 38 (+12)21 : 15 (+6)
100608Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0948 : 35 (+13)19 : 13 (+6)
110376Axel Schmitt1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0841 : 20 (+21)19 : 8 (+11)
120637Tom OrtweinStreudienst Schützenhaus1044 : 49 (-5)18 : 21 (-3)
130246Hendrik BotheStreudienst Schützenhaus1043 : 32 (+11)18 : 13 (+5)
140233Jens Muhl1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0638 : 17 (+21)17 : 5 (+12)
150014Steffen NaumannAldis Amateure935 : 25 (+10)16 : 10 (+6)
160646Conrad HornStreudienst Schützenhaus729 : 18 (+11)14 : 7 (+7)
170154Tina Wolf1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0933 : 30 (+3)13 : 13 (+-0)
180607Bianca Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0834 : 35 (-1)13 : 15 (-2)
190669Sven HopfAldis Amateure829 : 34 (-5)12 : 13 (-1)
200540Uwe HollandDart Piraten 2931 : 49 (-18)10 : 22 (-12)
210399Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure825 : 32 (-7)10 : 13 (-3)
220697Anton SackPampersrocker418 : 14 (+4)8 : 6 (+2)
230639Shane HerronStreudienst Schützenhaus621 : 35 (-14)8 : 16 (-8)
240673Carina KrombachAldis Amateure920 : 38 (-18)7 : 17 (-10)
250703Steffen KleinKrombi Darter718 : 33 (-15)7 : 14 (-7)
260698Jasmin NuhnPampersrocker517 : 11 (+6)7 : 5 (+2)
270483Rovenna SchmidtAldis Amateure819 : 25 (-6)6 : 11 (-5)
280699Jürgen GaumannPampersrocker713 : 12 (+1)6 : 5 (+1)
290467Pascal Althaus1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0613 : 25 (-12)6 : 10 (-4)
300706Georg KleinKrombi Darter818 : 47 (-29)5 : 23 (-18)
310708Sebastian WiskerKrombi Darter610 : 36 (-26)3 : 17 (-14)
320701Karoline GaumannPampersrocker58 : 14 (-6)3 : 6 (-3)
330695Nicole Fechler-GremmPampersrocker69 : 26 (-17)3 : 12 (-9)
340707Nicole wiskerKrombi Darter810 : 43 (-33)2 : 21 (-19)
350010Thomas AlberAldis Amateure23 : 9 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
360696Heidi RudolphPampersrocker33 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
370638Hendrik SchaffertStreudienst Schützenhaus43 : 10 (-7)1 : 5 (-4)
380538Norbert ErbDart Piraten 234 : 9 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
390645Markus Magel1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.055 : 17 (-12)1 : 8 (-7)
400705Justin Kerstin SchulzKrombi Darter52 : 16 (-14)0 : 8 (-8)
410692Christine ErbDart Piraten 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
420609Martina HerbelStreudienst Schützenhaus22 : 12 (-10)0 : 6 (-6)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Jessica Erb / Nico GoltermannDart Piraten 2916 : 4 (+12)8 : 1 (+7)
2Steffen Naumann / Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure69 : 4 (+5)4 : 2 (+2)
3Anton Sack / Florian GaumannPampersrocker36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
4Rovenna Schmidt / Carina KrombachAldis Amateure68 : 7 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
5Hendrik Bothe / Tom OrtweinStreudienst Schützenhaus45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
6Alexander Gaumann / Florian GaumannPampersrocker24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
7Tina Wolf / Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.045 : 6 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
8Steffen Klein / Kevin KleinKrombi Darter46 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
9Tom Ortwein / Shane HerronStreudienst Schützenhaus34 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
10Jasmin Nuhn / Karoline GaumannPampersrocker24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
11Christian Gremm / Alexander GaumannPampersrocker34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
12Jens Muhl / Axel Schmitt1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.024 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
13Tina Wolf / Pascal Althaus1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.012 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Tom Ortwein / Conrad HornStreudienst Schützenhaus22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
15Pascal Althaus / Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.012 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Christian Gremm / Jasmin NuhnPampersrocker12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Christian Gremm / Florian GaumannPampersrocker12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Axel Schmitt / Bianca Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.034 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
19Axel Schmitt / Markus Magel1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.012 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Alexander Gaumann / Anton SackPampersrocker12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Jens Muhl / Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.022 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
22Norbert Erb / Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten 223 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Hendrik Bothe / Alexander BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus53 : 8 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
24Christian Gremm / Nicole Fechler-GremmPampersrocker12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Hendrik Ochs / Sven HopfAldis Amateure12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Martina Herbel / Alexander BackesStreudienst Schützenhaus12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Kevin Klein / Sebastian WiskerKrombi Darter33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
28Pascal Althaus / Bianca Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.022 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Nicole Fechler-Gremm / Florian GaumannPampersrocker12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Shane Herron / Conrad HornStreudienst Schützenhaus12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Georg Klein / Sebastian WiskerKrombi Darter22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Hendrik Ochs / Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
33Uwe Holland / Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten 272 : 13 (-11)1 : 6 (-5)
34Jens Muhl / Bianca Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.012 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Thomas Alber / Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Bianca Kurek / Markus Magel1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Tina Wolf / Markus Magel1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Jürgen Gaumann / Karoline GaumannPampersrocker10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Steffen Klein / Sebastian WiskerKrombi Darter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Sven Hopf / Carina KrombachAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Georg Klein / Nicole wiskerKrombi Darter42 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
42Tina Wolf / Bianca Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.011 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Nils Schmidt / Sven HopfAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Thomas Alber / Sven HopfAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Steffen Klein / Georg KleinKrombi Darter21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
46Alexander Backes / Shane HerronStreudienst Schützenhaus20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
47Martina Herbel / Tom OrtweinStreudienst Schützenhaus10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Nicole Fechler-Gremm / Heidi RudolphPampersrocker41 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
49Alexander Backes / Conrad HornStreudienst Schützenhaus11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 16.09.2017 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 Pampersrocker 12 31 3 15 0 3OK
1 16.09.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 15 30 5 13 0 3OK
1 22.09.2017 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Krombi Darter 27 15 13 5 3 0OK
2 30.09.2017 Krombacher Eck Krombi Darter 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 16 28 5 13 0 3OK
2 30.09.2017 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 Aldis Amateure 27 16 12 6 3 0OK
2 30.09.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus Pampersrocker 22 20 9 10 1 2geändert
3 21.01.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 Dart Piraten 2 24 22 9 10 1 2geändert
3 14.10.2017 Krombacher Eck Pampersrocker Aldis Amateure 22 20 10 8 3 0OK
3 14.10.2017 Krombacher Eck Krombi Darter Streudienst Schützenhaus 24 18 10 8 3 0OK
4 28.10.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus Dart Piraten 2 24 21 10 9 2 1geändert
4 28.10.2017 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
4 28.10.2017 Krombacher Eck Pampersrocker Krombi Darter 32 7 16 2 3 0OK
5 11.11.2017 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 Krombi Darter 31 13 14 4 3 0OK
5 11.11.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 Pampersrocker 22 23 9 10 1 2geändert
5 11.11.2017 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Streudienst Schützenhaus 19 24 7 11 0 3OK
6 25.11.2017 Krombacher Eck Pampersrocker Dart Piraten 2 20 23 10 9 2 1geändert
6 25.11.2017 Krombacher Eck Krombi Darter Aldis Amateure 16 26 6 12 0 3OK
6 02.12.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 Streudienst Schützenhaus 21 23 9 10 1 2geändert
7 09.12.2017 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Dart Piraten 2 24 27 9 10 1 2geändert
7 09.12.2017 Krombacher Eck Pampersrocker Streudienst Schützenhaus 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
7 16.12.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 Krombi Darter 27 18 11 7 3 0OK
8 20.01.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 22 24 9 10 1 2geändert
8 20.01.2018 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Pampersrocker 14 30 4 14 0 3OK
8 11.02.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus Krombi Darter 32 4 16 2 3 -1geändert
9 26.01.2018 Krombacher Eck Krombi Darter Pampersrocker 11 30 4 14 0 3OK
9 03.02.2018 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten 2 Streudienst Schützenhaus 29 15 12 6 3 0OK
9 03.02.2018 Alter Bahnhof 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 Aldis Amateure 23 23 10 8 3 0OK
10 17.02.2018 Krombacher Eck Krombi Darter Dart Piraten 2 32 4 16 2 3 0OK
10 17.02.2018 Krombacher Eck Pampersrocker 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 27 14 13 5 3 0OK
10 17.02.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Streudienst Schützenhaus Aldis Amateure 20 22 9 10 1 2geändert


Klasse: C2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Burning DartsKevin Hassler10280 : 150 (+130)124 : 56 (+68)27
2Bacardi FeelingHartmut Wenzel10260 : 173 (+87)116 : 65 (+51)25
3DC WikingerRene Dönges10228 : 212 (+16)97 : 85 (+12)16
4HerztroppeAlbrecht Ende9174 : 211 (-37)71 : 92 (-21)13
5DC OhanaCaro Peter10201 : 246 (-45)77 : 103 (-26)6
6Touchdown 2Patrick Schmidt9115 : 266 (-151)39 : 123 (-84)-1



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10757Heinz SengBacardi Feeling860 : 15 (+45)28 : 4 (+24)
20741Kevin HasslerBurning Darts956 : 20 (+36)27 : 6 (+21)
30749Marco LudwigDC Wikinger957 : 32 (+25)27 : 9 (+18)
40746Stefan BobaBurning Darts959 : 23 (+36)26 : 8 (+18)
50341Michael NaußDC Wikinger1055 : 40 (+15)25 : 15 (+10)
60742Gerhard BeckerBurning Darts1050 : 13 (+37)24 : 3 (+21)
70750Hartmut WenzelBacardi Feeling844 : 23 (+21)20 : 7 (+13)
80053Rene DöngesDC Wikinger1051 : 49 (+2)19 : 21 (-2)
90734Michael KunzDC Ohana1044 : 45 (-1)17 : 20 (-3)
100735Andre LauerDC Ohana1043 : 50 (-7)16 : 22 (-6)
110736Alexandra GeueDC Ohana836 : 43 (-7)16 : 16 (+-0)
120428Bernd TrierHerztroppe938 : 42 (-4)16 : 18 (-2)
130766Frank SohlHerztroppe736 : 29 (+7)15 : 12 (+3)
140758Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling837 : 38 (-1)15 : 15 (+-0)
150049Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe734 : 28 (+6)14 : 12 (+2)
160752Tony BirkBacardi Feeling627 : 10 (+17)13 : 4 (+9)
170753John Arvile BrownBacardi Feeling931 : 40 (-9)13 : 17 (-4)
180641Sven MichelTouchdown 2730 : 28 (+2)13 : 11 (+2)
190744Peter OttingerBurning Darts731 : 28 (+3)12 : 12 (+-0)
200377Patrick SchmidtTouchdown 2830 : 42 (-12)11 : 18 (-7)
210743Denis DostmannBurning Darts723 : 19 (+4)9 : 8 (+1)
220176Sven WarneckeDC Ohana522 : 20 (+2)9 : 7 (+2)
230020Myung Ho WinklerHerztroppe420 : 9 (+11)9 : 3 (+6)
240748Mario BeckerBurning Darts518 : 13 (+5)8 : 5 (+3)
250290Elisa GösslDC Wikinger416 : 14 (+2)7 : 6 (+1)
260732Peter KrauskopfDC Ohana517 : 21 (-4)7 : 9 (-2)
270751Michael JilgBacardi Feeling313 : 5 (+8)6 : 1 (+5)
280048Frank ReimschüsselHerztroppe713 : 28 (-15)5 : 12 (-7)
290730Caro PeterDC Ohana515 : 17 (-2)5 : 7 (-2)
300740Marie KrämerTouchdown 2410 : 25 (-15)4 : 12 (-8)
310755Manuel HaubBacardi Feeling16 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
320009Timo WallonTouchdown 258 : 22 (-14)3 : 10 (-7)
330761Claudia SchmidtTouchdown 2713 : 47 (-34)3 : 22 (-19)
340754Christian LauxBacardi Feeling14 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
350747Nadine HasslerBurning Darts36 : 10 (-4)2 : 5 (-3)
360047Albrecht EndeHerztroppe56 : 22 (-16)2 : 11 (-9)
370771Klaus Dieter LudwigDC Wikinger711 : 34 (-23)2 : 16 (-14)
380620Michael LaatzDC Wikinger14 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
390489Uwe SeidelBacardi Feeling26 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
400778Marcel KnauffHerztroppe24 : 9 (-5)2 : 4 (-2)
410756Kamyar MirzaiBacardi Feeling12 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
420203Heike GeiselTouchdown 266 : 33 (-27)1 : 16 (-15)
430082Henrik NendelTouchdown 214 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
440759Peter ScheldBacardi Feeling13 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
450623Heike RöseDC Wikinger54 : 21 (-17)1 : 10 (-9)
460772Klaus JanderBacardi Feeling11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
470745Nadine TurnwaldBurning Darts42 : 10 (-8)0 : 5 (-5)
480733Jessy OlschewskiDC Ohana11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
490731Thorsten OlschewskiDC Ohana11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
500760Melanie MausDC Ohana11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
510015Brian OlschewskiDC Ohana11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
520545Achim JunkerHerztroppe32 : 18 (-16)0 : 9 (-9)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Rene Dönges / Michael NaußDC Wikinger711 : 6 (+5)5 : 2 (+3)
2John Arvile Brown / Heinz SengBacardi Feeling610 : 4 (+6)5 : 1 (+4)
3Kevin Hassler / Stefan BobaBurning Darts48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
4Andre Lauer / Alexandra GeueDC Ohana911 : 13 (-2)4 : 5 (-1)
5Gerhard Becker / Stefan BobaBurning Darts48 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
6Kevin Hassler / Peter OttingerBurning Darts36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
7Bernd Trier / Frank SohlHerztroppe36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
8Elisa Gössl / Marco LudwigDC Wikinger47 : 5 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
9Marco Ludwig / Klaus Dieter LudwigDC Wikinger24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
10Hartmut Wenzel / Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling65 : 9 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
11Albrecht Ende / Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe56 : 8 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
12Tony Birk / John Arvile BrownBacardi Feeling34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
13Gerhard Becker / Mario BeckerBurning Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Sven Warnecke / Michael KunzDC Ohana33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
15Myung Ho Winkler / Frank SohlHerztroppe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Henrik Nendel / Sven MichelTouchdown 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Michael Nauß / Marco LudwigDC Wikinger23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Gerhard Becker / Denis DostmannBurning Darts23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
19Frank Reimschüssel / Bernd TrierHerztroppe33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
20Michael Nauß / Heike RöseDC Wikinger12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Achim Junker / Marcel KnauffHerztroppe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Peter Ottinger / Stefan BobaBurning Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Caro Peter / Michael KunzDC Ohana43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
24Michael Jilg / Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Kevin Hassler / Gerhard BeckerBurning Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Tony Birk / Timo WenzelBacardi Feeling12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Thorsten Olschewski / Michael KunzDC Ohana12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Denis Dostmann / Peter OttingerBurning Darts12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Hartmut Wenzel / Heinz SengBacardi Feeling12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Michael Kunz / Andre LauerDC Ohana10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
31Caro Peter / Peter KrauskopfDC Ohana10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
32Gerhard Becker / Peter OttingerBurning Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
33Gerhard Becker / Nadine HasslerBurning Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Heike Röse / Klaus Dieter LudwigDC Wikinger10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
35Patrick Schmidt / Sven MichelTouchdown 232 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
36Myung Ho Winkler / Bernd TrierHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Frank Reimschüssel / Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Rene Dönges / Marco LudwigDC Wikinger11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Sven Michel / Claudia SchmidtTouchdown 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Heike Geisel / Patrick SchmidtTouchdown 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Peter Ottinger / Mario BeckerBurning Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Wolfgang Knauff / Frank SohlHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Peter Krauskopf / Michael KunzDC Ohana11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Timo Wallon / Sven MichelTouchdown 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Heike Geisel / Claudia SchmidtTouchdown 231 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
46Achim Junker / Frank SohlHerztroppe11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
47Patrick Schmidt / Marie KrämerTouchdown 232 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
48Timo Wallon / Claudia SchmidtTouchdown 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Manuel Haub / Heinz SengBacardi Feeling11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
50Timo Wallon / Patrick SchmidtTouchdown 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Wolfgang Knauff / Bernd TrierHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Rene Dönges / Heike RöseDC Wikinger10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Rene Dönges / Klaus Dieter LudwigDC Wikinger10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Marie Krämer / Claudia SchmidtTouchdown 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Hartmut Wenzel / Peter ScheldBacardi Feeling10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 22.09.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Ohana Touchdown 2 30 13 14 4 3 0OK
1 23.09.2017 Aldis Sportsbar DC Wikinger Bacardi Feeling 24 22 10 9 2 1geändert
1 06.10.2017 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Herztroppe 31 12 15 3 3 0OK
2 06.10.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Ohana DC Wikinger 19 26 6 12 0 3OK
2 07.10.2017 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling Herztroppe 34 7 17 1 3 0OK
2 07.10.2017 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Touchdown 2 31 12 14 4 3 0OK
3 21.10.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Ohana Herztroppe 21 22 8 10 0 3OK
3 21.10.2017 Touchdown Touchdown 2 DC Wikinger 7 35 1 17 0 3OK
3 21.10.2017 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling Burning Darts 24 22 10 8 3 0OK
4 04.11.2017 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts DC Ohana 31 11 15 3 3 0OK
4 04.11.2017 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe DC Wikinger 25 21 10 8 3 0OK
4 04.11.2017 Touchdown Touchdown 2 Bacardi Feeling 18 29 5 13 0 3OK
5 17.11.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Ohana Bacardi Feeling 19 26 8 10 0 3OK
5 18.11.2017 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Touchdown 2 26 15 12 6 3 0OK
5 18.11.2017 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts DC Wikinger 24 19 10 8 3 0OK
6 02.12.2017 Touchdown Touchdown 2 DC Ohana 19 26 7 11 0 3OK
6 02.12.2017 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Burning Darts 15 27 7 11 0 3OK
6 02.12.2017 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling DC Wikinger 28 17 12 6 3 0OK
7 13.01.2018 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Bacardi Feeling 18 21 8 10 0 3OK
7 13.01.2018 Aldis Sportsbar DC Wikinger DC Ohana 24 20 10 8 3 0OK
7 13.01.2018 Touchdown Touchdown 2 Burning Darts 8 34 2 16 0 3OK
8 20.01.2018 Aldis Sportsbar DC Wikinger Touchdown 2 23 19 10 8 3 0OK
8 26.01.2018 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe DC Ohana 28 18 11 7 3 0OK
8 27.01.2018 Sportheim ACE Burning Darts Bacardi Feeling 26 14 12 6 3 0OK
9 09.02.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Ohana Burning Darts 19 27 7 11 0 3OK
9 10.02.2018 Aldis Sportsbar DC Wikinger Herztroppe 23 21 10 9 2 1geändert
9 10.02.2018 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling Touchdown 2 32 4 16 2 3 -1geändert
10 24.02.2018 Krombacher Eck Bacardi Feeling DC Ohana 30 18 13 5 3 0OK
10 24.02.2018 Touchdown Touchdown 2 Herztroppe
10 24.02.2018 Aldis Sportsbar DC Wikinger Burning Darts 16 27 6 12 0 3OK


Klasse: C3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1SpritköppFlorian Krüger10260 : 173 (+87)118 : 62 (+56)24
2Lion DartersOlliver Briegel10245 : 189 (+56)108 : 73 (+35)22
3Krumme SpitzeDennis Weitzel10261 : 174 (+87)113 : 67 (+46)21
4Triple HJan Lauer10198 : 239 (-41)78 : 103 (-25)11
5Team TreffpunktSimone Gönnewig10180 : 261 (-81)65 : 115 (-50)6
6Touchdown 1Martin Schwarz10159 : 267 (-108)59 : 121 (-62)6



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10610Michael KnöppelSpritköpp1065 : 24 (+41)32 : 6 (+26)
20506Olliver BriegelLion Darters1062 : 24 (+38)30 : 8 (+22)
30717Siegfried KolfKrumme Spitze1064 : 35 (+29)29 : 11 (+18)
40715Uwe WeitzelKrumme Spitze1060 : 33 (+27)27 : 11 (+16)
50713Dennis WeitzelKrumme Spitze1057 : 31 (+26)24 : 12 (+12)
60630Michael NeidelTriple H850 : 28 (+22)23 : 9 (+14)
70711Mirko FeldmannLion Darters847 : 24 (+23)22 : 6 (+16)
80205Martin SchwarzTouchdown 11052 : 42 (+10)20 : 18 (+2)
90446Jan AhmendTriple H948 : 37 (+11)20 : 14 (+6)
100306Dominik KrügerSpritköpp639 : 16 (+23)18 : 4 (+14)
110640David BastLion Darters940 : 39 (+1)17 : 16 (+1)
120718Sandro DudaKrumme Spitze634 : 14 (+20)16 : 5 (+11)
130507Tanja BriegelLion Darters1043 : 46 (-3)16 : 18 (-2)
140307Jürgen FeussnerSpritköpp1039 : 31 (+8)16 : 12 (+4)
150308Matthias GöbelSpritköpp733 : 22 (+11)15 : 8 (+7)
160079Harry SchmidtTeam Treffpunkt832 : 31 (+1)14 : 11 (+3)
170025Manfred SchwalbTeam Treffpunkt939 : 49 (-10)13 : 23 (-10)
180026Andreas SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt835 : 43 (-8)12 : 18 (-6)
190602Maximilian SchrafstetterTouchdown 1829 : 47 (-18)11 : 21 (-10)
200629Jan LauerTriple H1032 : 53 (-21)11 : 24 (-13)
210313Jens BuchbornSpritköpp718 : 18 (+-0)9 : 7 (+2)
220601Andrei SitolenkoTouchdown 1321 : 9 (+12)9 : 3 (+6)
230442Mark HenkelSpritköpp619 : 22 (-3)8 : 9 (-1)
240664Felix SchillingTouchdown 1722 : 36 (-14)8 : 16 (-8)
250443Thomas BehrendTeam Treffpunkt923 : 49 (-26)8 : 22 (-14)
260632Luca ArnsdorferTriple H820 : 42 (-22)7 : 20 (-13)
270712Frank BiedenkopfLion Darters720 : 25 (-5)7 : 12 (-5)
280714Günter BormKrumme Spitze818 : 38 (-20)6 : 17 (-11)
290604Felix VojtaTouchdown 1812 : 41 (-29)4 : 19 (-15)
300226Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt515 : 28 (-13)4 : 13 (-9)
310312Florian KrügerSpritköpp510 : 12 (-2)4 : 5 (-1)
320631Kevin NeidelTriple H513 : 31 (-18)4 : 14 (-10)
330434Florian RuthLion Darters38 : 5 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
340311Thomas GöttigSpritköpp58 : 9 (-1)3 : 4 (-1)
350027Bonny SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt49 : 22 (-13)3 : 11 (-8)
360634David Ebner NavarroTriple H47 : 24 (-17)2 : 12 (-10)
370028Wolfgang GeißelTeam Treffpunkt16 : 6 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
380603Gabriele LotherTouchdown 1108 : 60 (-52)1 : 30 (-29)
390023Simone GönnewigTeam Treffpunkt12 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
400709Uwe MeinkeLion Darters10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
410716Raimund SchuhmannKrumme Spitze21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Jan Ahmend / Michael NeidelTriple H714 : 3 (+11)7 : 0 (+7)
2Martin Schwarz / Maximilian SchrafstetterTouchdown 1610 : 5 (+5)5 : 1 (+4)
3Dennis Weitzel / Siegfried KolfKrumme Spitze711 : 5 (+6)5 : 2 (+3)
4Olliver Briegel / Tanja BriegelLion Darters810 : 8 (+2)5 : 3 (+2)
5Manfred Schwalb / Andreas SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt78 : 7 (+1)4 : 3 (+1)
6David Bast / Mirko FeldmannLion Darters69 : 6 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
7Jürgen Feussner / Matthias GöbelSpritköpp47 : 5 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
8Jens Buchborn / Michael KnöppelSpritköpp24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Dominik Krüger / Michael KnöppelSpritköpp24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
10Olliver Briegel / Frank BiedenkopfLion Darters24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
11Jürgen Feussner / Michael KnöppelSpritköpp24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
12Uwe Weitzel / Sandro DudaKrumme Spitze46 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
13Uwe Weitzel / Siegfried KolfKrumme Spitze24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
14Dominik Krüger / Matthias GöbelSpritköpp12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Dominik Krüger / Jürgen FeussnerSpritköpp22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
16Mirko Feldmann / Frank BiedenkopfLion Darters22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
17Harry Schmidt / Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Jan Ahmend / David Ebner NavarroTriple H12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Kevin Neidel / Luca ArnsdorferTriple H23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Thomas Göttig / Michael KnöppelSpritköpp22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Jan Ahmend / Kevin NeidelTriple H12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Dominik Krüger / Mark HenkelSpritköpp12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Bonny Schneider / Thomas BehrendTeam Treffpunkt23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
24Andreas Schneider / Bonny SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Martin Schwarz / Andrei SitolenkoTouchdown 122 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
26Günter Borm / Uwe WeitzelKrumme Spitze33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
27Harry Schmidt / Thomas BehrendTeam Treffpunkt32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
28Günter Borm / Siegfried KolfKrumme Spitze12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Jürgen Feussner / Thomas GöttigSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
30Jan Lauer / Kevin NeidelTriple H10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
31Oliver Riemer / Thomas BehrendTeam Treffpunkt11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
32Luca Arnsdorfer / David Ebner NavarroTriple H22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
33Manfred Schwalb / Thomas BehrendTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Dennis Weitzel / Günter BormKrumme Spitze11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Jan Lauer / David Ebner NavarroTriple H11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Jan Lauer / Michael NeidelTriple H11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Jens Buchborn / Mark HenkelSpritköpp10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Manfred Schwalb / Harry SchmidtTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Martin Schwarz / Felix SchillingTouchdown 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Wolfgang Geißel / Thomas BehrendTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Maximilian Schrafstetter / Gabriele LotherTouchdown 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Matthias Göbel / Florian KrügerSpritköpp10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Matthias Göbel / Mark HenkelSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Gabriele Lother / Felix SchillingTouchdown 131 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
45Günter Borm / Raimund SchuhmannKrumme Spitze10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Gabriele Lother / Felix VojtaTouchdown 141 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
47Tanja Briegel / David BastLion Darters20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
48Andrei Sitolenko / Maximilian SchrafstetterTouchdown 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Jan Lauer / Luca ArnsdorferTriple H42 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
50Simone Gönnewig / Harry SchmidtTeam Treffpunkt11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
51Günter Borm / Sandro DudaKrumme Spitze10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Felix Vojta / Felix SchillingTouchdown 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 16.09.2017 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Touchdown 1 20 24 8 10 0 3OK
1 16.09.2017 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Lion Darters 26 17 11 7 3 0OK
1 23.09.2017 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Triple H 27 17 13 5 3 0OK
2 30.09.2017 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Krumme Spitze 19 26 6 12 0 3OK
2 30.09.2017 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Touchdown 1 35 6 17 1 3 0OK
2 13.10.2017 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Triple H 22 21 9 10 1 2geändert
3 07.10.2017 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Triple H 25 19 12 6 3 0OK
3 14.10.2017 Touchdown Touchdown 1 Krumme Spitze 13 30 4 14 0 3OK
3 14.10.2017 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Spritköpp 17 24 8 10 0 3OK
4 28.10.2017 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Team Treffpunkt 32 13 15 3 3 0OK
4 28.10.2017 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Triple H 25 19 10 8 3 0OK
4 03.11.2017 Touchdown Touchdown 1 Lion Darters 16 24 7 11 0 3OK
5 11.11.2017 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Lion Darters 18 27 6 12 0 3OK
5 11.11.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Touchdown 1 24 19 11 7 3 0OK
5 11.11.2017 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Spritköpp 29 15 13 5 3 0OK
6 25.11.2017 Touchdown Touchdown 1 Team Treffpunkt 26 21 11 7 3 0OK
6 25.11.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Spritköpp 17 27 5 13 0 3OK
6 25.11.2017 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Krumme Spitze 27 21 11 7 3 0OK
7 09.12.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Lion Darters 15 29 5 13 0 3OK
7 16.12.2017 Touchdown Touchdown 1 Spritköpp 12 33 2 16 0 3OK
7 06.01.2018 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Team Treffpunkt 35 9 17 1 3 0OK
8 20.01.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Team Treffpunkt 20 21 8 10 0 3OK
8 20.01.2018 Krombacher Eck Krumme Spitze Touchdown 1 28 10 13 5 3 0OK
8 20.01.2018 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Lion Darters 18 28 6 12 0 3OK
9 03.02.2018 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Spritköpp 15 27 5 13 0 3OK
9 03.02.2018 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Krumme Spitze 23 22 10 8 3 0OK
9 03.02.2018 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Touchdown 1 29 11 14 4 3 0OK
10 17.02.2018 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Team Treffpunkt 25 19 11 7 3 0OK
10 17.02.2018 Touchdown Touchdown 1 Triple H 22 23 8 10 0 3OK
10 17.02.2018 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Krumme Spitze 22 19 10 8 3 0OK


2/2017
Stand: 14.03.2018 17:55:35