E-Dartliga-Marburg, Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2017

Klassen: A1 /A2 /B1 /B2 /C1 /C2 /C3 /

Klasse: A1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC CartoonJosef Tok10288 : 143 (+145)131 : 49 (+82)30
2RattebläserHolger Heuser10237 : 199 (+38)101 : 79 (+22)18
3Ander ThekeMarkus Schumacher10232 : 204 (+28)100 : 80 (+20)18
4Jessys Boom 1Julian Ludwig10194 : 249 (-55)76 : 104 (-28)15
5Cäppler RokketzStefan Hergesell10188 : 247 (-59)73 : 107 (-34)9
6SchoppendarterMarc Abel10173 : 270 (-97)59 : 121 (-62)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10017Heiko DeutschAnder Theke957 : 19 (+38)27 : 6 (+21)
20237Martin PfeifferAnder Theke954 : 37 (+17)22 : 13 (+9)
30242Wolfgang RiesCäppler Rokketz948 : 38 (+10)21 : 15 (+6)
40501Dennis BendixJessys Boom 1945 : 39 (+6)21 : 13 (+8)
50574Matthias HantschDC Cartoon744 : 23 (+21)21 : 7 (+14)
60522Patrick LöberJessys Boom 11049 : 52 (-3)18 : 22 (-4)
70259Josef TokDC Cartoon638 : 12 (+26)18 : 2 (+16)
80089Fritz BäckerCäppler Rokketz738 : 30 (+8)18 : 10 (+8)
90036Ernst KrügerSchoppendarter843 : 33 (+10)18 : 14 (+4)
100121Leon ZammertRattebläser430 : 4 (+26)15 : 0 (+15)
110264Frank PatollaDC Cartoon429 : 10 (+19)14 : 2 (+12)
120261Denis WölfelschneiderDC Cartoon430 : 6 (+24)14 : 2 (+12)
130035Udo RockensüßSchoppendarter1037 : 61 (-24)14 : 26 (-12)
140119Daniel PuschRattebläser526 : 20 (+6)13 : 7 (+6)
150135Markus SchumacherAnder Theke831 : 42 (-11)12 : 18 (-6)
160466Julian LudwigJessys Boom 1934 : 43 (-9)12 : 18 (-6)
170117Holger HeuserRattebläser733 : 31 (+2)12 : 15 (-3)
180040Michael EndeSchoppendarter938 : 56 (-18)12 : 24 (-12)
190680Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon427 : 12 (+15)12 : 4 (+8)
200364Christian RuderichDC Cartoon526 : 22 (+4)11 : 9 (+2)
210367Felix RiehlAnder Theke524 : 19 (+5)11 : 7 (+4)
220430Jürgen WeberRattebläser832 : 45 (-13)11 : 20 (-9)
230429Marco ArnoldRattebläser528 : 23 (+5)11 : 9 (+2)
240133Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser624 : 24 (+-0)10 : 9 (+1)
250088Markus WinterCäppler Rokketz526 : 24 (+2)10 : 10 (+-0)
260445Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz929 : 55 (-26)10 : 26 (-16)
270286Alexander KleinDC Cartoon421 : 17 (+4)9 : 7 (+2)
280118Christian HeuserRattebläser419 : 17 (+2)9 : 6 (+3)
290591Dieter HesselmannAnder Theke618 : 25 (-7)7 : 10 (-3)
300090Stefan HergesellCäppler Rokketz825 : 50 (-25)7 : 23 (-16)
310263Klaus WilhelmDC Cartoon317 : 11 (+6)7 : 5 (+2)
320462Oliver MühlJessys Boom 1318 : 15 (+3)6 : 6 (+-0)
330672Mirko ChapAnder Theke210 : 11 (-1)5 : 4 (+1)
340260Uwe RettbergDC Cartoon413 : 16 (-3)5 : 7 (-2)
350678Bernd PawlithschkoJessys Boom 128 : 5 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
360137Marc AbelSchoppendarter615 : 36 (-21)4 : 17 (-13)
370094Marco KunkelRattebläser18 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
380590Angelo DeutschAnder Theke18 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
390339Torsten LorchAnder Theke48 : 23 (-15)3 : 11 (-8)
400589Marc RockensüßSchoppendarter17 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
410037Steven KaufmannSchoppendarter715 : 49 (-34)3 : 24 (-21)
420681Rene BäßlerJessys Boom 139 : 17 (-8)3 : 7 (-4)
430527Alfred PatollaDC Cartoon16 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
440465Phillip MüllerJessys Boom 156 : 32 (-26)2 : 16 (-14)
450120Steffen MichalowskiRattebläser23 : 14 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)
460593Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz24 : 15 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)
470505Peter NeumannCäppler Rokketz12 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
480682Domenic ParrisJessys Boom 110 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
490657Michaela GerhardJessys Boom 121 : 16 (-15)0 : 8 (-8)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Holger Heuser / Daniel PuschRattebläser510 : 3 (+7)5 : 0 (+5)
2Dennis Bendix / Patrick LöberJessys Boom 1711 : 7 (+4)5 : 2 (+3)
3Heiko Deutsch / Markus SchumacherAnder Theke36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
4Marco Arnold / Jürgen WeberRattebläser56 : 8 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
5Ernst Krüger / Michael EndeSchoppendarter78 : 11 (-3)2 : 5 (-3)
6Klaus Wilhelm / Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
7Martin Pfeiffer / Felix RiehlAnder Theke35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
8Fritz Bäcker / Wolfgang RiesCäppler Rokketz46 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
9Leon Zammert / Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
10Josef Tok / Christian RuderichDC Cartoon24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
11Josef Tok / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
12Denis Wölfelschneider / Christian RuderichDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Holger Heuser / Jürgen WeberRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Udo Rockensüß / Steven KaufmannSchoppendarter53 : 8 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
15Alexander Klein / Alfred PatollaDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Leon Zammert / Jürgen WeberRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Oliver Mühl / Julian LudwigJessys Boom 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Markus Schumacher / Felix RiehlAnder Theke12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Uwe Rettberg / Denis WölfelschneiderDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Matthias Hantsch / Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Markus Winter / Wolfgang RiesCäppler Rokketz22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
22Frank Patolla / Timo ÜbelackerDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Udo Rockensüß / Marc AbelSchoppendarter23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
24Josef Tok / Alexander KleinDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Alexander Klein / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Oliver Mühl / Bernd PawlithschkoJessys Boom 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Udo Rockensüß / Michael EndeSchoppendarter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Wolfgang Ries / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Martin Pfeiffer / Dieter HesselmannAnder Theke12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Uwe Rettberg / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Heiko Deutsch / Mirko ChapAnder Theke22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Frank Patolla / Christian RuderichDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Phillip Müller / Julian LudwigJessys Boom 122 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
34Christian Heuser / Leon ZammertRattebläser12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Wolfgang Ries / Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
36Denis Wölfelschneider / Klaus WilhelmDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Christian Ruderich / Matthias HantschDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Julian Ludwig / Michaela GerhardJessys Boom 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
39Denis Wölfelschneider / Frank PatollaDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
40Julian Ludwig / Dennis BendixJessys Boom 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
41Heiko Deutsch / Angelo DeutschAnder Theke12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
42Steffen Michalowski / Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
43Christian Heuser / Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
44Fritz Bäcker / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
45Heiko Deutsch / Martin PfeifferAnder Theke21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
46Markus Schumacher / Torsten LorchAnder Theke10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Udo Rockensüß / Ernst KrügerSchoppendarter11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Steffen Michalowski / Jürgen WeberRattebläser11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Fritz Bäcker / Stefan HergesellCäppler Rokketz11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
50Torsten Lorch / Dieter HesselmannAnder Theke10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Markus Schumacher / Martin PfeifferAnder Theke31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
52Markus Winter / Stefan HergesellCäppler Rokketz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Phillip Müller / Michaela GerhardJessys Boom 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Marco Kunkel / Christian HeuserRattebläser11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55Julian Ludwig / Rene BäßlerJessys Boom 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
56Markus Winter / Peter NeumannCäppler Rokketz11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Heiko Deutsch / Torsten LorchAnder Theke11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
58Thomas Ossenkop / Björn LerchCäppler Rokketz11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Steven Kaufmann / Marc AbelSchoppendarter20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
60Udo Rockensüß / Marc RockensüßSchoppendarter11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Phillip Müller / Patrick LöberJessys Boom 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
62Markus Winter / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Stefan Hergesell / Wolfgang RiesCäppler Rokketz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
64Frank Patolla / Alexander KleinDC Cartoon11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
65Michael Ende / Marc AbelSchoppendarter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
66Felix Riehl / Dieter HesselmannAnder Theke10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
67Julian Ludwig / Patrick LöberJessys Boom 122 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
68Stefan Hergesell / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz40 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
69Oliver Mühl / Dennis BendixJessys Boom 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 15.04.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Ander Theke Schoppendarter 28 15 13 5 3 0OK
1 15.04.2017 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom 1 DC Cartoon 14 32 4 14 0 3OK
1 15.04.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz Rattebläser 20 21 8 10 0 3OK
2 29.04.2017 Zur Sonne Rattebläser DC Cartoon 17 28 5 13 0 3OK
2 29.04.2017 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Cäppler Rokketz 18 25 6 12 0 3OK
2 29.04.2017 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom 1 Ander Theke 13 32 3 15 0 3OK
3 12.05.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Ander Theke Cäppler Rokketz 29 14 13 5 3 0OK
3 12.05.2017 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Jessys Boom 1 34 7 16 2 3 0OK
3 13.05.2017 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Schoppendarter 31 13 14 4 3 0OK
4 26.05.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Ander Theke Rattebläser 22 20 10 8 3 0OK
4 27.05.2017 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom 1 Schoppendarter 25 21 11 7 3 0OK
4 27.05.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz DC Cartoon 9 32 3 15 0 3OK
5 10.06.2017 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Rattebläser 22 26 8 10 0 3OK
5 10.06.2017 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Ander Theke 27 17 12 6 3 0OK
5 10.06.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz Jessys Boom 1 21 24 7 11 0 3OK
6 23.06.2017 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Ander Theke 17 29 5 13 0 3OK
6 23.06.2017 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Cäppler Rokketz 26 19 11 7 3 0OK
6 24.06.2017 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Jessys Boom 1 32 12 15 3 3 0OK
7 07.07.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Ander Theke Jessys Boom 1 24 18 11 7 3 0OK
7 08.07.2017 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Rattebläser 23 19 10 8 3 0OK
7 08.07.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz Schoppendarter 27 16 12 6 3 0OK
8 22.07.2017 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter DC Cartoon 11 28 4 14 0 3OK
8 22.07.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz Ander Theke 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
8 22.07.2017 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom 1 Rattebläser 26 16 11 7 3 0OK
9 04.08.2017 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Ander Theke 31 13 14 4 3 0OK
9 05.08.2017 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Jessys Boom 1 21 24 8 10 0 3OK
9 05.08.2017 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Cäppler Rokketz 29 14 13 5 3 0OK
10 18.08.2017 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Schoppendarter 27 19 12 6 3 0OK
10 18.08.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Ander Theke DC Cartoon 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
10 19.08.2017 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom 1 Cäppler Rokketz 31 16 14 4 3 0OK


Klasse: A2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1The GamblersDaniel Rossbach10270 : 171 (+99)117 : 63 (+54)30
2Red Bull HinterlandJens Wagner10215 : 219 (-4)93 : 88 (+5)17
3Just do itMatthias Adler10229 : 207 (+22)95 : 87 (+8)14
4Bass DartsPhilipp Wagner10218 : 218 (+-0)89 : 94 (-5)14
5Checker PigAndreas Weinand10193 : 247 (-54)78 : 103 (-25)10
6Easy Darter 1Zeynel Sirin10188 : 251 (-63)72 : 109 (-37)5



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10486Daniel RossbachThe Gamblers1069 : 22 (+47)33 : 7 (+26)
20102Philipp WagnerBass Darts953 : 30 (+23)25 : 11 (+14)
30168Jens WagnerRed Bull Hinterland1052 : 49 (+3)23 : 18 (+5)
40156Moritz LangBass Darts950 : 36 (+14)22 : 13 (+9)
50291Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig949 : 44 (+5)21 : 15 (+6)
60273Matthias AdlerJust do it744 : 19 (+25)20 : 8 (+12)
70547Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers844 : 28 (+16)20 : 11 (+9)
80188Torsten ZeißJust do it744 : 21 (+23)20 : 8 (+12)
90585Helmut WeigandRed Bull Hinterland942 : 41 (+1)19 : 16 (+3)
100321Florian SeböRed Bull Hinterland1044 : 45 (-1)19 : 19 (+-0)
110414Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland939 : 31 (+8)18 : 12 (+6)
120407Nevaf SisamciEasy Darter 11042 : 48 (-6)18 : 20 (-2)
130490Peer HellmoldThe Gamblers639 : 23 (+16)17 : 7 (+10)
140409Wolfram BuhlEasy Darter 11145 : 65 (-20)16 : 27 (-11)
150579Zeynel SirinEasy Darter 1940 : 40 (+-0)15 : 17 (-2)
160108Andreas WeinandChecker Pig936 : 51 (-15)14 : 21 (-7)
170350Walter KaletschBass Darts834 : 42 (-8)13 : 19 (-6)
180492Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers630 : 22 (+8)13 : 9 (+4)
190103Harald SchalkChecker Pig623 : 24 (-1)11 : 10 (+1)
200530Silvan LorchBass Darts729 : 32 (-3)11 : 14 (-3)
210493Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers526 : 19 (+7)10 : 8 (+2)
220594Manuel StarkChecker Pig319 : 11 (+8)9 : 3 (+6)
230676Pierre ThielJust do it320 : 9 (+11)9 : 3 (+6)
240274Oliver SamesJust do it520 : 17 (+3)8 : 7 (+1)
250491Wolfgang HenkeThe Gamblers623 : 32 (-9)7 : 14 (-7)
260104Stephan KirchhofChecker Pig724 : 40 (-16)7 : 18 (-11)
270411Serhat KayaEasy Darter 1823 : 43 (-20)7 : 20 (-13)
280276Dirk ScheunerJust do it820 : 42 (-22)6 : 19 (-13)
290277Dennis FitzenbergerJust do it511 : 20 (-9)4 : 9 (-5)
300278Lars LieboldJust do it512 : 17 (-5)4 : 7 (-3)
310297Angie HohmannJust do it412 : 18 (-6)4 : 8 (-4)
320138Felix DächertBass Darts310 : 15 (-5)3 : 7 (-4)
330674Alexander GieseThe Gamblers16 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
340143Tim GrimmBass Darts27 : 13 (-6)3 : 5 (-2)
350455Martin HainbachChecker Pig17 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
360320Viktor SeböRed Bull Hinterland69 : 23 (-14)2 : 11 (-9)
370531Manfred BurklEasy Darter 124 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
380408Zohra HashimeEasy Darter 186 : 24 (-18)2 : 12 (-10)
390424Kevin SommerBass Darts36 : 22 (-16)1 : 11 (-10)
400675Harald SchickChecker Pig24 : 12 (-8)1 : 6 (-5)
410305Janik HirthChecker Pig14 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
420647Altinay SirinEasy Darter 110 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
430352Alexander LangBass Darts20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
440317Patrick WienerRed Bull Hinterland20 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Jens Wagner / Florian SeböRed Bull Hinterland1017 : 10 (+7)7 : 3 (+4)
2Nevaf Sisamci / Serhat KayaEasy Darter 1610 : 7 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
3Daniel Rossbach / Peer HellmoldThe Gamblers59 : 4 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
4Wolfram Buhl / Zeynel SirinEasy Darter 168 : 6 (+2)3 : 3 (+-0)
5Torsten Zeiß / Dirk ScheunerJust do it56 : 7 (-1)3 : 2 (+1)
6Philipp Wagner / Tim GrimmBass Darts24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
7Daniel Rossbach / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
8Daniel Rossbach / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
9Manfredo San Juan / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
10Moritz Lang / Walter KaletschBass Darts46 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
11Nevaf Sisamci / Wolfram BuhlEasy Darter 135 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
12Thomas Kronenberger / Helmut WeigandRed Bull Hinterland66 : 9 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
13Matthias Adler / Oliver SamesJust do it24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
14Viktor Sebö / Helmut WeigandRed Bull Hinterland34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
15Harald Schalk / Manuel StarkChecker Pig12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Matthias Adler / Dirk ScheunerJust do it12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Wolfgang Henke / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Lars Liebold / Pierre ThielJust do it22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
19Peer Hellmold / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Harald Schalk / Andreas WeinandChecker Pig33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
21Daniel Rossbach / Alexander GieseThe Gamblers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Kaulbach Heiko / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Philipp Wagner / Felix DächertBass Darts34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
24Moritz Lang / Silvan LorchBass Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Andreas Weinand / Andreas WeinandChecker Pig12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Andreas Weinand / Harald SchickChecker Pig12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Stephan Kirchhof / Janik HirthChecker Pig12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Zohra Hashime / Zeynel SirinEasy Darter 122 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Oliver Sames / Angie HohmannJust do it12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Philipp Wagner / Moritz LangBass Darts34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
31Nevaf Sisamci / Zohra HashimeEasy Darter 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Matthias Adler / Lars LieboldJust do it22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Philipp Wagner / Silvan LorchBass Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Torsten Zeiß / Oliver SamesJust do it22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Walter Kaletsch / Silvan LorchBass Darts22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Michael Peilstöcker / Harald SchickChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Zohra Hashime / Wolfram BuhlEasy Darter 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
38Torsten Zeiß / Angie HohmannJust do it11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Matthias Adler / Pierre ThielJust do it11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Kevin Sommer / Silvan LorchBass Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Walter Kaletsch / Kevin SommerBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Andreas Weinand / Manuel StarkChecker Pig11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Andreas Weinand / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
44Oliver Sames / Dennis FitzenbergerJust do it11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Walter Kaletsch / Alexander LangBass Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Matthias Adler / Dennis FitzenbergerJust do it20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
47Harald Schalk / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Alexander Lang / Kevin SommerBass Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Harald Schalk / Stephan KirchhofChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Viktor Sebö / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
51Wolfgang Henke / Christian HeckslerThe Gamblers43 : 8 (-5)0 : 4 (-4)
52Stephan Kirchhof / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig50 : 10 (-10)0 : 5 (-5)
53Harald Schalk / Martin HainbachChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Michael Peilstöcker / Manuel StarkChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 07.04.2017 Vereinsheim Easy Darter Easy Darter 1 Red Bull Hinterland 19 22 7 11 0 3OK
1 08.04.2017 Kupferkanne Just do it The Gamblers 20 24 8 10 0 3OK
1 08.04.2017 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Bass Darts 25 20 11 7 3 0OK
2 21.04.2017 Vereinsheim Easy Darter Easy Darter 1 Checker Pig 24 21 10 9 2 1geändert
2 22.04.2017 Kupferkanne Just do it Red Bull Hinterland 28 19 11 7 3 0OK
2 22.04.2017 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts The Gamblers 18 27 6 12 0 3OK
3 06.05.2017 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Easy Darter 1 26 18 10 8 3 0OK
3 06.05.2017 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Checker Pig 30 12 14 4 3 0OK
3 06.05.2017 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Just do it 23 22 10 9 2 1geändert
4 20.05.2017 Kupferkanne Just do it Easy Darter 1 25 19 11 7 3 0OK
4 20.05.2017 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig The Gamblers 19 27 6 12 0 3OK
4 20.05.2017 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Bass Darts 26 19 12 6 3 0OK
5 02.06.2017 Vereinsheim Easy Darter Easy Darter 1 Bass Darts 20 24 8 10 0 3OK
5 03.06.2017 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Red Bull Hinterland 30 15 13 5 3 0OK
5 03.06.2017 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Just do it 24 20 10 8 3 0OK
6 17.06.2017 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Easy Darter 1 24 15 11 7 3 0OK
6 17.06.2017 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Just do it 21 19 10 8 3 0OK
6 17.06.2017 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Checker Pig 27 16 11 7 3 0OK
7 01.07.2017 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Bass Darts 26 17 11 7 3 0OK
7 01.07.2017 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Easy Darter 1 25 22 10 8 3 0OK
7 01.07.2017 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Just do it 15 29 6 12 0 3OK
8 14.07.2017 Vereinsheim Easy Darter Easy Darter 1 The Gamblers 12 33 2 16 0 3OK
8 15.07.2017 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Red Bull Hinterland 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
8 15.07.2017 Kupferkanne Just do it Bass Darts 19 21 9 10 1 2geändert
9 28.07.2017 Vereinsheim Easy Darter Easy Darter 1 Just do it 25 22 10 8 3 0OK
9 29.07.2017 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Checker Pig 29 15 12 6 3 0OK
9 29.07.2017 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Red Bull Hinterland 20 23 9 10 1 2geändert
10 12.08.2017 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Easy Darter 1 29 14 13 5 3 0OK
10 12.08.2017 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland The Gamblers 18 27 7 11 0 3OK
10 12.08.2017 Kupferkanne Just do it Checker Pig 25 16 11 7 3 0OK


Klasse: B1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Dart PiratenTino Holland10238 : 191 (+47)103 : 78 (+25)22
2La Bestia NegraJaqueline Maigre10250 : 161 (+89)115 : 67 (+48)20
3Hecktisch am AecktischDennis Walter10235 : 193 (+42)105 : 77 (+28)18
4Grünberger AdlerManfred Leimbach10186 : 240 (-54)77 : 104 (-27)11
5New GenerationMiriam Seip10183 : 247 (-64)75 : 106 (-31)11
6Jessys Boom 2Vincent Zorn10186 : 246 (-60)69 : 112 (-43)8



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10597Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra1069 : 21 (+48)33 : 7 (+26)
20512Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler1059 : 33 (+26)28 : 12 (+16)
30183Dennis WalterHecktisch am Aecktisch957 : 26 (+31)27 : 9 (+18)
40235Jasmin HollandDart Piraten1052 : 26 (+26)24 : 8 (+16)
50236Tino HollandDart Piraten849 : 32 (+17)21 : 11 (+10)
60556Patrick SchölerLa Bestia Negra636 : 7 (+29)18 : 2 (+16)
70368Erhardt KunkelHecktisch am Aecktisch638 : 11 (+27)18 : 4 (+14)
80539Mike HollandDart Piraten1038 : 35 (+3)17 : 16 (+1)
90112Jaqueline MaigreLa Bestia Negra937 : 35 (+2)17 : 14 (+3)
100418Kai FickerLa Bestia Negra838 : 30 (+8)17 : 13 (+4)
110649Sebastian SchaubNew Generation738 : 30 (+8)16 : 11 (+5)
120456Manfred LeimbachGrünberger Adler1040 : 48 (-8)15 : 21 (-6)
130577Nico MopilsNew Generation735 : 30 (+5)15 : 11 (+4)
140099Uwe RunzheimerHecktisch am Aecktisch829 : 33 (-4)14 : 12 (+2)
150660Timo KornemannJessys Boom 2630 : 21 (+9)14 : 8 (+6)
160667Kai RömerDart Piraten428 : 4 (+24)14 : 0 (+14)
170347Manfred VogelHecktisch am Aecktisch732 : 24 (+8)13 : 10 (+3)
180555Niklas DongesJessys Boom 2934 : 41 (-7)12 : 18 (-6)
190001Jens MopilsNew Generation424 : 15 (+9)10 : 6 (+4)
200457Beate LeimbachGrünberger Adler1022 : 31 (-9)10 : 12 (-2)
210459Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler1030 : 55 (-25)10 : 26 (-16)
220101Nils HermannHecktisch am Aecktisch420 : 15 (+5)9 : 6 (+3)
230043Heiko SteffenNew Generation824 : 42 (-18)9 : 18 (-9)
240464Vincent ZornJessys Boom 2320 : 7 (+13)9 : 3 (+6)
250095Steffen OertelHecktisch am Aecktisch724 : 38 (-14)8 : 17 (-9)
260536Jessica ErbDart Piraten727 : 33 (-6)8 : 15 (-7)
270599Nico GoltermannDart Piraten716 : 23 (-7)7 : 10 (-3)
280502Bessel CorbinJessys Boom 2624 : 30 (-6)7 : 13 (-6)
290677Michael FlaugerLa Bestia Negra314 : 5 (+9)7 : 2 (+5)
300463Sebastian SchaubJessys Boom 2416 : 12 (+4)6 : 6 (+-0)
310422Lewalder FlorianNew Generation314 : 15 (-1)6 : 6 (+-0)
320032Oliver ErhardtLa Bestia Negra614 : 20 (-6)6 : 8 (-2)
330650Vincent KochLa Bestia Negra615 : 15 (+-0)6 : 7 (-1)
340670Steve MartenNew Generation312 : 12 (+-0)5 : 5 (+-0)
350484Miriam SeipNew Generation912 : 44 (-32)5 : 21 (-16)
360661Julian KreiderJessys Boom 2411 : 23 (-12)4 : 10 (-6)
370460Heiko SchmidtGrünberger Adler1014 : 48 (-34)4 : 22 (-18)
380184Yannik VeithHecktisch am Aecktisch16 : 5 (+1)3 : 1 (+2)
390659Timo MatthäiJessys Boom 226 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
400554Philipp LudwigJessys Boom 259 : 20 (-11)2 : 10 (-8)
410598Sven SchmidtJessys Boom 248 : 26 (-18)1 : 13 (-12)
420141Patrick SchneiderHecktisch am Aecktisch34 : 17 (-13)1 : 8 (-7)
430485Andreas SeipNew Generation65 : 26 (-21)1 : 13 (-12)
440559Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten34 : 8 (-4)1 : 4 (-3)
450595Tino LawrenzNew Generation10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
460540Uwe HollandDart Piraten10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
470538Norbert ErbDart Piraten10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
480671Christin TenbuschLa Bestia Negra31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Manfred Leimbach / Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler1012 : 10 (+2)6 : 4 (+2)
2Jasmin Holland / Mike HollandDart Piraten68 : 5 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
3Patrick Schöler / Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra58 : 2 (+6)4 : 1 (+3)
4Jaqueline Maigre / Kai FickerLa Bestia Negra46 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
5Nils Hermann / Dennis WalterHecktisch am Aecktisch47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
6Beate Leimbach / Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler67 : 7 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
7Dennis Walter / Manfred VogelHecktisch am Aecktisch24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
8Steffen Oertel / Uwe RunzheimerHecktisch am Aecktisch24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Jens Mopils / Heiko SteffenNew Generation34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
10Lewalder Florian / Nico MopilsNew Generation24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
11Niklas Donges / Sven SchmidtJessys Boom 244 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
12Kai Ficker / Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Niklas Donges / Julian KreiderJessys Boom 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Jaqueline Maigre / Michael FlaugerLa Bestia Negra12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Philipp Ludwig / Niklas DongesJessys Boom 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Steffen Oertel / Erhardt KunkelHecktisch am Aecktisch22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
17Tino Holland / Kai RömerDart Piraten32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
18Vincent Zorn / Niklas DongesJessys Boom 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Mike Holland / Kai RömerDart Piraten12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Bessel Corbin / Timo KornemannJessys Boom 223 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Jasmin Holland / Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Sebastian Schaub / Steve MartenNew Generation23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Dennis Walter / Erhardt KunkelHecktisch am Aecktisch12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Gino Riedt / Vincent KochLa Bestia Negra12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Heiko Steffen / Sebastian SchaubNew Generation22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
26Kai Ficker / Vincent KochLa Bestia Negra22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
27Tino Holland / Jessica ErbDart Piraten22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Tino Holland / Mike HollandDart Piraten12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Jasmin Holland / Norbert ErbDart Piraten12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Patrick Schneider / Erhardt KunkelHecktisch am Aecktisch12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Uwe Runzheimer / Manfred VogelHecktisch am Aecktisch22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Bessel Corbin / Timo MatthäiJessys Boom 223 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Jasmin Holland / Jessica ErbDart Piraten22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
34Vincent Zorn / Philipp LudwigJessys Boom 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Miriam Seip / Nico MopilsNew Generation32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
36Sebastian Schaub / Vincent ZornJessys Boom 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Heiko Steffen / Nico MopilsNew Generation10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Oliver Erhardt / Michael FlaugerLa Bestia Negra11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Steffen Oertel / Patrick SchneiderHecktisch am Aecktisch10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Uwe Runzheimer / Erhardt KunkelHecktisch am Aecktisch10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Jaqueline Maigre / Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
42Sebastian Schaub / Timo KornemannJessys Boom 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Sebastian Schaub / Philipp LudwigJessys Boom 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Patrick Schneider / Dennis WalterHecktisch am Aecktisch10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Timo Kornemann / Julian KreiderJessys Boom 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Michael Rehbein / Heiko SchmidtGrünberger Adler41 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
47Uwe Runzheimer / Yannik VeithHecktisch am Aecktisch11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Philipp Ludwig / Julian KreiderJessys Boom 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Niklas Donges / Timo KornemannJessys Boom 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Miriam Seip / Andreas SeipNew Generation30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
51Uwe Holland / Wolfram GoltermannDart Piraten11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
52Jens Mopils / Sebastian SchaubNew Generation11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Nico Mopils / Sebastian SchaubNew Generation11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
54Lewalder Florian / Miriam SeipNew Generation10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Oliver Erhardt / Gino RiedtLa Bestia Negra11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Steffen Oertel / Manfred VogelHecktisch am Aecktisch10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Steffen Oertel / Dennis WalterHecktisch am Aecktisch10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Oliver Erhardt / Jaqueline MaigreLa Bestia Negra21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
59Tino Holland / Nico GoltermannDart Piraten21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
60Heiko Steffen / Andreas SeipNew Generation11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 14.04.2017 Lihrer Aeck Hecktisch am Aecktisch Grünberger Adler 21 20 9 10 1 2geändert
1 15.04.2017 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Jessys Boom 2 21 23 10 8 3 0OK
1 15.04.2017 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Dart Piraten 19 21 8 10 0 3OK
2 28.04.2017 Lihrer Aeck Hecktisch am Aecktisch La Bestia Negra 18 23 7 11 0 3OK
2 29.04.2017 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Jessys Boom 2 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
2 29.04.2017 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Grünberger Adler 25 18 11 7 3 0OK
3 12.05.2017 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Grünberger Adler 35 8 17 1 3 0OK
3 13.05.2017 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten New Generation 24 21 9 10 1 2geändert
3 13.05.2017 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom 2 Hecktisch am Aecktisch 11 35 1 17 0 3OK
4 26.05.2017 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Dart Piraten 27 16 13 5 3 0OK
4 27.05.2017 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Hecktisch am Aecktisch 16 26 6 12 0 3OK
4 27.05.2017 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Jessys Boom 2 32 4 16 2 3 0OK
5 09.06.2017 Lihrer Aeck Hecktisch am Aecktisch Dart Piraten 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
5 10.06.2017 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom 2 Grünberger Adler 18 22 8 10 0 3OK
5 10.06.2017 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra New Generation 25 17 11 7 3 0OK
6 23.06.2017 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Hecktisch am Aecktisch 18 26 6 12 0 3OK
6 24.06.2017 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom 2 New Generation 22 25 8 10 0 3OK
6 24.06.2017 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten La Bestia Negra 21 19 10 8 3 0OK
7 07.07.2017 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler New Generation 27 21 11 7 3 0OK
7 08.07.2017 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom 2 Dart Piraten 14 31 4 14 0 3OK
7 08.07.2017 Amöneburger Tor La Bestia Negra Hecktisch am Aecktisch 22 22 9 10 1 2geändert
8 21.07.2017 Lihrer Aeck Hecktisch am Aecktisch Jessys Boom 2 18 24 8 10 0 3OK
8 22.07.2017 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler La Bestia Negra 17 24 7 11 0 3OK
8 22.07.2017 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Dart Piraten 14 28 5 13 0 3OK
9 04.08.2017 Lihrer Aeck Hecktisch am Aecktisch New Generation 24 15 12 6 3 0OK
9 05.08.2017 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom 2 La Bestia Negra 25 21 10 9 2 1geändert
9 05.08.2017 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Grünberger Adler 30 11 14 4 3 0OK
10 18.08.2017 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Jessys Boom 2 18 24 8 10 0 3OK
10 19.08.2017 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation La Bestia Negra 8 30 3 15 0 3OK
10 19.08.2017 Krombacher Eck Dart Piraten Hecktisch am Aecktisch 23 22 10 8 3 0OK


Klasse: B2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1HighlanderMichael Sause10279 : 160 (+119)124 : 56 (+68)27
21 DSC Allendorf/LumdaMarkus Eder10240 : 194 (+46)104 : 76 (+28)24
3Ballermann 7Markus Brusius10237 : 214 (+23)98 : 84 (+14)17
4KellerkinderKlaus Mönke10209 : 234 (-25)82 : 98 (-16)12
5Cappler Pfeile 1Harald Rhiel10179 : 257 (-78)71 : 111 (-40)7
6HerztroppeAlbrecht Ende10175 : 260 (-85)64 : 118 (-54)3



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10045Florian RothHighlander1072 : 29 (+43)32 : 8 (+24)
20003Uwe WagnerHighlander961 : 25 (+36)30 : 6 (+24)
30155Daniel Wolf1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda1061 : 32 (+29)28 : 12 (+16)
40071Andy FuhsBallermann 71055 : 43 (+12)23 : 15 (+8)
50400Klaus MönkeKellerkinder1050 : 47 (+3)21 : 17 (+4)
60062Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 1946 : 36 (+10)20 : 13 (+7)
70363Kevin Burk1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda844 : 26 (+18)19 : 10 (+9)
80167Kai SachwitzHighlander741 : 23 (+18)18 : 9 (+9)
90044Michael SauseHighlander1045 : 39 (+6)18 : 16 (+2)
100049Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe843 : 36 (+7)18 : 14 (+4)
110066Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 11040 : 45 (-5)17 : 19 (-2)
120068Timo BlümkeBallermann 7940 : 33 (+7)16 : 14 (+2)
130069Markus BrusiusBallermann 71042 : 48 (-6)16 : 19 (-3)
140402Jörg EngelhardtKellerkinder838 : 38 (+-0)15 : 15 (+-0)
150416Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda735 : 28 (+7)14 : 11 (+3)
160644Dominik Schön1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda833 : 28 (+5)14 : 10 (+4)
170444Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 7629 : 21 (+8)13 : 8 (+5)
180600David PreißKellerkinder628 : 30 (-2)11 : 13 (-2)
190048Frank ReimschüsselHerztroppe731 : 37 (-6)11 : 16 (-5)
200428Bernd TrierHerztroppe831 : 47 (-16)10 : 22 (-12)
210513Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda522 : 10 (+12)10 : 4 (+6)
220361Christopher Wißner1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda621 : 20 (+1)9 : 7 (+2)
230653Lubo BistiakBallermann 7420 : 17 (+3)9 : 5 (+4)
240061Jürgen HerbelCappler Pfeile 1720 : 30 (-10)8 : 12 (-4)
250241Patrick SchwickCappler Pfeile 1619 : 26 (-7)7 : 11 (-4)
260446Jan AhmendBallermann 7315 : 9 (+6)7 : 3 (+4)
270047Albrecht EndeHerztroppe620 : 31 (-11)7 : 14 (-7)
280403Kathrin EngelhardtKellerkinder823 : 49 (-26)7 : 23 (-16)
290380Jan HesseKellerkinder213 : 6 (+7)6 : 2 (+4)
300042Timo JaskyHighlander211 : 5 (+6)5 : 1 (+4)
310046Dybus DirkHighlander714 : 24 (-10)5 : 11 (-6)
320404Oliver WiegandKellerkinder311 : 9 (+2)4 : 4 (+-0)
330019Christian JunkHerztroppe18 : 0 (+8)4 : 0 (+4)
340074Christian-Fritz EmmerichBallermann 7311 : 10 (+1)4 : 4 (+-0)
350425Thomas PeterKellerkinder16 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
360020Myung Ho WinklerHerztroppe512 : 35 (-23)3 : 17 (-14)
370063Gisela BrusiusCappler Pfeile 1813 : 40 (-27)3 : 19 (-16)
380060Harald RhielCappler Pfeile 1710 : 27 (-17)3 : 13 (-10)
390415Ruben Meuschke1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda15 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
400405Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder35 : 16 (-11)2 : 8 (-6)
410381Phillip SchneiderHerztroppe16 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
420067Manuela WeberCappler Pfeile 124 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
430467Pascal Althaus1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda34 : 14 (-10)2 : 6 (-4)
440401Achim SchmidtKellerkinder35 : 15 (-10)1 : 7 (-6)
450058Johannes BrusiusCappler Pfeile 146 : 20 (-14)1 : 10 (-9)
460642Manuel HartungHighlander10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
470007Bernd TheusBallermann 712 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
480452Timo LappHerztroppe12 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Uwe Wagner / Kai SachwitzHighlander611 : 5 (+6)5 : 1 (+4)
2Michael Sause / Florian RothHighlander510 : 0 (+10)5 : 0 (+5)
3Kathrin Engelhardt / David PreißKellerkinder48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
4Andy Fuhs / Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 746 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
5Timo Blümke / Andy FuhsBallermann 724 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
6Timo Blümke / Markus BrusiusBallermann 754 : 7 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
7Klaus Mönke / Jörg EngelhardtKellerkinder67 : 8 (-1)2 : 4 (-2)
8Uwe Wagner / Florian RothHighlander24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Andre Daniel / Patrick SchwickCappler Pfeile 134 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
10Daniel Wolf / Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda64 : 10 (-6)2 : 4 (-2)
11Gisela Brusius / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 154 : 7 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
12Myung Ho Winkler / Bernd TrierHerztroppe44 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
13Markus Brusius / Lubo BistiakBallermann 723 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
14Uwe Wagner / Dybus DirkHighlander12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
15Daniel Wolf / Dominik Schön1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Jan Hesse / Oliver WiegandKellerkinder12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Jürgen Herbel / Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 133 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
18Johannes Brusius / Harald RhielCappler Pfeile 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Andy Fuhs / Christian-Fritz EmmerichBallermann 712 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Klaus Mönke / Kathrin EngelhardtKellerkinder23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Christopher Wißner / Kevin Burk1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda43 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
22Daniel Wolf / Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Myung Ho Winkler / Frank ReimschüsselHerztroppe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Karl-Heinz Brusius / Lubo BistiakBallermann 712 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Jan Hesse / Klaus MönkeKellerkinder12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Michael Sause / Dybus DirkHighlander12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Frank Reimschüssel / Bernd TrierHerztroppe22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Frank Reimschüssel / Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
29Klaus Mönke / Oliver WiegandKellerkinder12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Sascha Schmidt / David PreißKellerkinder12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Daniel Wolf / Kevin Burk1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
32Andre Daniel / Gisela BrusiusCappler Pfeile 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Michael Sause / Kai SachwitzHighlander12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Christian Junk / Phillip SchneiderHerztroppe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Harald Rhiel / Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Florian Roth / Dybus DirkHighlander33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
37Jörg Engelhardt / David PreißKellerkinder12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Bernd Theus / Andy FuhsBallermann 711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Kevin Burk / Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Albrecht Ende / Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe54 : 10 (-6)0 : 5 (-5)
41Albrecht Ende / Bernd TrierHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Johannes Brusius / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Kevin Burk / Dominik Schön1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Johannes Brusius / Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Achim Schmidt / Thomas PeterKellerkinder11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Oliver Schlapp / Dominik Schön1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Markus Brusius / Jan AhmendBallermann 711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Jürgen Herbel / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
49Timo Blümke / Jan AhmendBallermann 710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Pascal Althaus / Dominik Schön1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
51Bernd Trier / Timo LappHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Harald Rhiel / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
53Timo Jasky / Michael SauseHighlander11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
54Ruben Meuschke / Dominik Schön1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Kathrin Engelhardt / Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
56Karl-Heinz Brusius / Jan AhmendBallermann 710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Markus Brusius / Andy FuhsBallermann 710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.04.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 Ballermann 7 24 21 10 9 2 1geändert
1 08.04.2017 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 19 24 7 11 0 3OK
1 08.04.2017 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Highlander 13 28 5 13 0 3OK
2 22.04.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Highlander 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 23 23 8 10 0 3OK
2 22.04.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 Kellerkinder 15 28 6 12 0 3OK
2 22.04.2017 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Ballermann 7 24 20 10 9 2 1geändert
3 05.05.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 21 24 8 10 0 3OK
3 06.05.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Highlander Herztroppe 28 14 14 4 3 0OK
3 06.05.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Kellerkinder 26 20 10 8 3 0OK
4 20.05.2017 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Cappler Pfeile 1 22 23 9 10 1 2geändert
4 20.05.2017 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 18 28 7 11 0 3OK
4 20.05.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Highlander 21 27 8 10 0 3OK
5 02.06.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Ballermann 7 21 20 10 8 3 0OK
5 03.06.2017 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Herztroppe 27 17 12 6 3 0OK
5 03.06.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 Highlander 16 27 6 12 0 3OK
6 16.06.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Herztroppe 32 4 16 2 3 0OK
6 17.06.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Highlander Kellerkinder 32 10 16 2 3 0OK
6 17.06.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Cappler Pfeile 1 27 17 12 6 3 0OK
7 30.06.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Highlander 21 26 7 11 0 3OK
7 01.07.2017 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Cappler Pfeile 1 27 16 11 7 3 0OK
7 01.07.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Herztroppe 26 21 11 7 3 0OK
8 14.07.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Cappler Pfeile 1 31 10 15 3 3 0OK
8 15.07.2017 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Ballermann 7 17 28 6 12 0 3OK
8 15.07.2017 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Highlander 11 30 4 14 0 3OK
9 28.07.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Kellerkinder 23 22 10 8 3 0OK
9 29.07.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Highlander Ballermann 7 30 17 13 5 3 0OK
9 29.07.2017 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 Herztroppe 23 22 10 8 3 0OK
10 12.08.2017 Aldis Sportsbar Highlander Cappler Pfeile 1 28 14 13 5 3 0OK
10 12.08.2017 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Kellerkinder 21 27 7 11 0 3OK
10 12.08.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 31 13 14 4 3 0OK


Klasse: C1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Verflixte 1Thomas Schmidt10272 : 149 (+123)123 : 58 (+65)26
2DC BazingaFabian Glitsch10254 : 182 (+72)110 : 73 (+37)23
3TouchdownMartin Schwarz10208 : 227 (-19)86 : 95 (-9)16
41.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0Axel Schmitt10205 : 230 (-25)85 : 96 (-11)13
5Berg Leipzig 2Harry Schmidt10172 : 267 (-95)67 : 114 (-47)8
6Team TreffpunktSimone Gönnewig10188 : 244 (-56)73 : 108 (-35)4



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10504Kevin KaratasVerflixte 1960 : 15 (+45)29 : 4 (+25)
20608Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.01062 : 35 (+27)29 : 11 (+18)
30601Andrei SitolenkoTouchdown1060 : 37 (+23)28 : 12 (+16)
40541Carsten GlitschDC Bazinga1064 : 33 (+31)28 : 13 (+15)
50205Martin SchwarzTouchdown1053 : 27 (+26)24 : 8 (+16)
60643Maurice WeingärtnerVerflixte 1644 : 9 (+35)21 : 2 (+19)
70290Elisa GösslBerg Leipzig 2948 : 27 (+21)21 : 9 (+12)
80025Manfred SchwalbTeam Treffpunkt1047 : 47 (+-0)20 : 19 (+1)
90495Michaela SchmidtVerflixte 11046 : 37 (+9)20 : 16 (+4)
100383Fabian GlitschDC Bazinga945 : 30 (+15)20 : 12 (+8)
110026Andreas SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt1045 : 41 (+4)19 : 17 (+2)
120533Toni PachtVerflixte 11042 : 38 (+4)17 : 16 (+1)
130560Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga936 : 29 (+7)16 : 12 (+4)
140154Tina Wolf1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0939 : 39 (+-0)16 : 16 (+-0)
150543Leon BertholdDC Bazinga937 : 34 (+3)15 : 13 (+2)
160376Axel Schmitt1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0733 : 34 (-1)13 : 14 (-1)
170453Jonathan SimmonsDC Bazinga633 : 25 (+8)13 : 9 (+4)
180607Bianca Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.01031 : 46 (-15)11 : 21 (-10)
190641Sven MichelBerg Leipzig 2826 : 42 (-16)11 : 17 (-6)
200443Thomas BehrendTeam Treffpunkt627 : 29 (-2)10 : 13 (-3)
210079Harry SchmidtBerg Leipzig 2823 : 29 (-6)10 : 12 (-2)
220082Henrik NendelBerg Leipzig 21027 : 60 (-33)8 : 27 (-19)
230226Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt1030 : 61 (-31)8 : 29 (-21)
240602Maximilian SchrafstetterTouchdown825 : 29 (-4)8 : 12 (-4)
250679Max RödigerVerflixte 1216 : 2 (+14)8 : 0 (+8)
260603Gabriele LotherTouchdown718 : 19 (-1)7 : 9 (-2)
270377Patrick SchmidtTouchdown923 : 42 (-19)7 : 20 (-13)
280606Uwe Schäfer1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0312 : 15 (-3)6 : 6 (+-0)
290534Cindarella KaratasVerflixte 1613 : 12 (+1)6 : 5 (+1)
300081Carola NendelBerg Leipzig 2513 : 30 (-17)5 : 13 (-8)
310542Melanie GlitschDC Bazinga29 : 4 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
320083Yannic AltmaierBerg Leipzig 2411 : 25 (-14)4 : 11 (-7)
330027Bonny SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt99 : 38 (-29)3 : 18 (-15)
340028Wolfgang GeißelTeam Treffpunkt16 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
350604Srecko VojtaTouchdown67 : 30 (-23)3 : 14 (-11)
360523Sven OppermannVerflixte 125 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
370605Angelina Leimpek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.035 : 11 (-6)2 : 5 (-3)
380480Thomas SchmidtVerflixte 166 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
390080Yvonne SchmidtBerg Leipzig 235 : 10 (-5)1 : 5 (-4)
400645Markus Magel1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.064 : 19 (-15)1 : 9 (-8)
410030Steve MichelBerg Leipzig 222 : 10 (-8)1 : 5 (-4)
420664Felix SchillingTouchdown10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
430476Sandy WalldorfVerflixte 112 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
440609Martina HerbelDC Bazinga10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
450658Jenny HeilVerflixte 110 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
460557Ute DüreggerDC Bazinga10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
470203Heike GeiselTouchdown41 : 12 (-11)0 : 6 (-6)
480435Larissa VelteDC Bazinga21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Michaela Schmidt / Kevin KaratasVerflixte 1815 : 2 (+13)7 : 1 (+6)
2Toni Pacht / Maurice WeingärtnerVerflixte 1612 : 2 (+10)6 : 0 (+6)
3Martin Schwarz / Andrei SitolenkoTouchdown711 : 6 (+5)5 : 2 (+3)
4Manfred Schwalb / Andreas SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt812 : 7 (+5)5 : 3 (+2)
5Carsten Glitsch / Leon BertholdDC Bazinga56 : 4 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
6Oliver Riemer / Thomas BehrendTeam Treffpunkt67 : 8 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
7Tina Wolf / Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.068 : 7 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
8Patrick Schmidt / Maximilian SchrafstetterTouchdown34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
9Axel Schmitt / Bianca Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.066 : 9 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
10Jonathan Simmons / Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
11Fabian Glitsch / Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga46 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
12Fabian Glitsch / Jonathan SimmonsDC Bazinga24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
13Michaela Schmidt / Toni PachtVerflixte 124 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
14Henrik Nendel / Elisa GösslBerg Leipzig 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
15Patrick Schmidt / Srecko VojtaTouchdown12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Carsten Glitsch / Melanie GlitschDC Bazinga12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Uwe Schäfer / Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.012 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Manfred Schwalb / Wolfgang GeißelTeam Treffpunkt12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Thomas Schmidt / Cindarella KaratasVerflixte 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Leon Berthold / Wolfgang LichtDC Bazinga23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Jonathan Simmons / Carsten GlitschDC Bazinga22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
22Patrick Schmidt / Andrei SitolenkoTouchdown12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Axel Schmitt / Jan Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.022 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
24Elisa Gössl / Sven MichelBerg Leipzig 223 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
25Harry Schmidt / Henrik NendelBerg Leipzig 233 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
26Bonny Schneider / Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
27Henrik Nendel / Sven MichelBerg Leipzig 232 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
28Thomas Schmidt / Kevin KaratasVerflixte 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Henrik Nendel / Yannic AltmaierBerg Leipzig 222 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
30Harry Schmidt / Yvonne SchmidtBerg Leipzig 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
31Steve Michel / Carola NendelBerg Leipzig 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
32Yvonne Schmidt / Henrik NendelBerg Leipzig 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
33Fabian Glitsch / Carsten GlitschDC Bazinga20 : 3 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
34Tina Wolf / Angelina Leimpek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.011 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Patrick Schmidt / Gabriele LotherTouchdown10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
36Martin Schwarz / Patrick SchmidtTouchdown10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Bianca Kurek / Markus Magel1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.020 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
38Angelina Leimpek / Uwe Schäfer1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Uwe Schäfer / Bianca Kurek1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Martin Schwarz / Srecko VojtaTouchdown10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Carola Nendel / Elisa GösslBerg Leipzig 231 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
42Harry Schmidt / Yannic AltmaierBerg Leipzig 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Heike Geisel / Martin SchwarzTouchdown11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Andrei Sitolenko / Maximilian SchrafstetterTouchdown20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
45Gabriele Lother / Srecko VojtaTouchdown20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
46Toni Pacht / Max RödigerVerflixte 122 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
47Manfred Schwalb / Bonny SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Steve Michel / Harry SchmidtBerg Leipzig 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Andreas Schneider / Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Harry Schmidt / Elisa GösslBerg Leipzig 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 15.04.2017 Touchdown Touchdown 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 22 23 8 10 0 3OK
1 15.04.2017 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt DC Bazinga 17 24 7 11 0 3OK
1 15.04.2017 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Berg Leipzig 2 30 11 13 5 3 0OK
2 29.04.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 25 16 11 7 3 0OK
2 29.04.2017 Touchdown Touchdown Berg Leipzig 2 24 18 11 7 3 0OK
2 29.04.2017 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Team Treffpunkt 28 15 13 5 3 0OK
3 13.05.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 Verflixte 1 12 29 5 13 0 3OK
3 13.05.2017 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 Team Treffpunkt 24 20 11 7 3 0OK
3 13.05.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Touchdown 27 21 10 9 2 1geändert
4 27.05.2017 Touchdown Touchdown Verflixte 1 10 29 4 14 0 3OK
4 27.05.2017 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 26 17 11 7 3 0OK
4 27.05.2017 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 DC Bazinga 13 32 3 15 0 3OK
5 10.06.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 Berg Leipzig 2 30 16 13 5 3 0OK
5 10.06.2017 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Touchdown 17 24 7 11 0 3OK
5 10.06.2017 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 DC Bazinga 28 18 13 5 3 0OK
6 24.06.2017 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 Verflixte 1 23 20 10 8 3 0OK
6 24.06.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 Touchdown 20 24 8 10 0 3OK
6 24.06.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Team Treffpunkt 25 18 12 6 3 0OK
7 08.07.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 DC Bazinga 22 23 9 10 1 2geändert
7 08.07.2017 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Verflixte 1 15 25 7 11 0 3OK
7 08.07.2017 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 Touchdown 16 27 7 11 0 3OK
8 22.07.2017 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Berg Leipzig 2 22 26 9 10 1 2geändert
8 22.07.2017 Touchdown Touchdown DC Bazinga 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
8 22.07.2017 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 30 11 14 4 3 0OK
9 05.08.2017 Alter Bahnhof 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 Team Treffpunkt 26 18 11 7 3 0OK
9 05.08.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Berg Leipzig 2 34 8 16 2 3 0OK
9 05.08.2017 Kupferkanne Verflixte 1 Touchdown 31 14 14 4 3 0OK
10 19.08.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen DC Bazinga Verflixte 1 20 22 9 10 1 2geändert
10 19.08.2017 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 1.DSC Allendorf/Lumda 2.0 17 28 7 11 0 3OK
10 19.08.2017 Touchdown Touchdown Team Treffpunkt 25 20 11 7 3 0OK


Klasse: C2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC Triple HuntersDennis Schulz8222 : 131 (+91)100 : 45 (+55)19
2ChipmunksHaci Pamukci8191 : 164 (+27)81 : 64 (+17)16
3SpritköppFlorian Krüger8193 : 170 (+23)78 : 67 (+11)14
4DC WikingerRene Dönges8166 : 199 (-33)63 : 82 (-19)11
5Aldis AmateureNils Schmidt8127 : 235 (-108)40 : 104 (-64)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10651Floyd BodenbachChipmunks747 : 23 (+24)21 : 7 (+14)
20619Ricardo GleissDC Triple Hunters737 : 20 (+17)17 : 7 (+10)
30474Haci PamukciChipmunks841 : 36 (+5)17 : 15 (+2)
40053Rene DöngesDC Wikinger842 : 36 (+6)17 : 14 (+3)
50610Michael KnöppelSpritköpp638 : 14 (+24)17 : 4 (+13)
60611Dennis SchulzDC Triple Hunters534 : 13 (+21)15 : 4 (+11)
70341Michael NaußDC Wikinger840 : 44 (-4)14 : 17 (-3)
80307Jürgen FeussnerSpritköpp835 : 33 (+2)14 : 13 (+1)
90613Meron TekieDC Triple Hunters628 : 17 (+11)13 : 5 (+8)
100482Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure832 : 47 (-15)13 : 19 (-6)
110442Mark HenkelSpritköpp627 : 22 (+5)12 : 7 (+5)
120615Manfred KleißnerDC Triple Hunters726 : 25 (+1)11 : 9 (+2)
130612Patrick KretchmannDC Triple Hunters425 : 12 (+13)11 : 4 (+7)
140617Tarkan DemirkazanDC Triple Hunters321 : 10 (+11)10 : 2 (+8)
150114Jürgen PeterDC Wikinger622 : 29 (-7)9 : 12 (-3)
160515Erkan TirtakChipmunks420 : 11 (+9)9 : 4 (+5)
170308Matthias GöbelSpritköpp623 : 26 (-3)9 : 10 (-1)
180561Marco KleinChipmunks421 : 18 (+3)9 : 7 (+2)
190014Steffen NaumannAldis Amateure722 : 32 (-10)8 : 13 (-5)
200618Yildiz SüleymanDC Triple Hunters315 : 10 (+5)7 : 3 (+4)
210013Pöttner ChristopherAldis Amateure618 : 30 (-12)6 : 13 (-7)
220654Alexander WolnyChipmunks414 : 18 (-4)6 : 7 (-1)
230666Mario NürnbergerChipmunks317 : 15 (+2)6 : 6 (+-0)
240616Sascha MalsDC Triple Hunters312 : 10 (+2)5 : 5 (+-0)
250312Florian KrügerSpritköpp614 : 11 (+3)5 : 5 (+-0)
260399Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure617 : 36 (-19)4 : 16 (-12)
270313Jens BuchbornSpritköpp716 : 29 (-13)4 : 14 (-10)
280306Dominik KrügerSpritköpp29 : 6 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
290620Michael LaatzDC Wikinger512 : 25 (-13)4 : 11 (-7)
300622Christoph LöscherDC Wikinger69 : 17 (-8)4 : 7 (-3)
310016Thomas RühlAldis Amateure412 : 20 (-8)4 : 9 (-5)
320665Christina BodenbachChipmunks16 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
330010Thomas AlberAldis Amateure15 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
340311Thomas GöttigSpritköpp46 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
350580Detlef Hartmann(Spielfrei)16 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
360113Pierre MaigreDC Wikinger38 : 9 (-1)2 : 4 (-2)
370323Jens SzepanskiDC Wikinger23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
380532Manfred LehankaChipmunks23 : 9 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
390012Gaby FellerAldis Amateure23 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
400623Heike RöseDC Wikinger14 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
410483Rovenna SchmidtAldis Amateure66 : 26 (-20)0 : 13 (-13)
420326Regina SzepanskiDC Wikinger10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
430315Mario MüllerDC Wikinger11 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
440673Carina KrombachAldis Amateure12 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
450576Jan Patrick Witzenberger(Spielfrei)10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Rene Dönges / Michael NaußDC Wikinger813 : 7 (+6)6 : 2 (+4)
2Dennis Schulz / Meron TekieDC Triple Hunters48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
3Matthias Göbel / Florian KrügerSpritköpp36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
4Jürgen Feussner / Mark HenkelSpritköpp34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
5Manfred Kleißner / Ricardo GleissDC Triple Hunters45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
6Jürgen Peter / Michael LaatzDC Wikinger24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
7Haci Pamukci / Floyd BodenbachChipmunks54 : 7 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
8Manfred Lehanka / Marco KleinChipmunks34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
9Jens Buchborn / Michael KnöppelSpritköpp23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
10Manfred Kleißner / Yildiz SüleymanDC Triple Hunters12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
11Dominik Krüger / Mark HenkelSpritköpp12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Patrick Kretchmann / Tarkan DemirkazanDC Triple Hunters23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
13Hendrik Ochs / Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
14Pöttner Christopher / Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
15Erkan Tirtak / Floyd BodenbachChipmunks12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Christina Bodenbach / Mario NürnbergerChipmunks12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Sascha Mals / Ricardo GleissDC Triple Hunters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Dennis Schulz / Patrick KretchmannDC Triple Hunters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Jürgen Feussner / Matthias GöbelSpritköpp12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Michael Laatz / Heike RöseDC Wikinger12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Jürgen Peter / Jürgen PeterDC Wikinger12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Jürgen Feussner / Michael KnöppelSpritköpp12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Dominik Krüger / Matthias GöbelSpritköpp12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Patrick Kretchmann / Sascha MalsDC Triple Hunters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Erkan Tirtak / Marco KleinChipmunks12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Haci Pamukci / Jan Patrick WitzenbergerChipmunks12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Thomas Göttig / Michael KnöppelSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
28Jürgen Peter / Christoph LöscherDC Wikinger10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
29Meron Tekie / Tarkan DemirkazanDC Triple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
30Michael Laatz / Christoph LöscherDC Wikinger11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
31Thomas Alber / Thomas RühlAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
32Steffen Naumann / Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
33Sascha Mals / Yildiz SüleymanDC Triple Hunters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Nils Schmidt / Rovenna SchmidtAldis Amateure22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
35Rovenna Schmidt / Carina KrombachAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Matthias Göbel / Michael KnöppelSpritköpp11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Thomas Rühl / Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Erkan Tirtak / Mario NürnbergerChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Alexander Wolny / Mario NürnbergerChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Haci Pamukci / Haci PamukciChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Gaby Feller / Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Pöttner Christopher / Steffen NaumannAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Pierre Maigre / Jürgen PeterDC Wikinger21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
44Alexander Wolny / Christina BodenbachChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Steffen Naumann / Thomas RühlAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Jürgen Feussner / Jens BuchbornSpritköpp21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
47Gaby Feller / Rovenna SchmidtAldis Amateure20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
48Thomas Rühl / Rovenna SchmidtAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.04.2017 Gaststätte Vulkan Chipmunks Spritköpp 27 17 11 7 3 0OK
1 08.04.2017 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure DC Triple Hunters 13 32 3 15 0 3OK
1 08.04.2017 Aldis Sportsbar DC Wikinger (Spielfrei)
2 22.04.2017 (Spielfrei) DC Triple Hunters
2 22.04.2017 Gaststätte Vulkan Chipmunks DC Wikinger 24 25 9 10 1 2geändert
2 22.04.2017 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Spritköpp 17 29 6 12 0 3OK
3 06.05.2017 Krombacher Eck DC Triple Hunters Chipmunks 30 13 15 3 3 0OK
3 06.05.2017 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp DC Wikinger 27 20 11 7 3 0OK
3 06.05.2017 (Spielfrei) Aldis Amateure
4 20.05.2017 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Chipmunks 10 33 2 16 0 3OK
4 20.05.2017 Aldis Sportsbar DC Wikinger DC Triple Hunters 14 30 4 14 0 3OK
4 20.05.2017 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp (Spielfrei)
5 03.06.2017 Gaststätte Vulkan Chipmunks (Spielfrei)
5 03.06.2017 Krombacher Eck DC Triple Hunters Spritköpp 32 15 14 4 3 0OK
5 03.06.2017 Aldis Sportsbar DC Wikinger Aldis Amateure 28 20 12 6 3 0OK
6 17.06.2017 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Chipmunks 20 23 7 11 0 3OK
6 17.06.2017 Krombacher Eck DC Triple Hunters Aldis Amateure 28 15 12 6 3 0OK
6 17.06.2017 (Spielfrei) DC Wikinger
7 01.07.2017 Krombacher Eck DC Triple Hunters (Spielfrei)
7 01.07.2017 Aldis Sportsbar DC Wikinger Chipmunks 25 21 10 8 3 0OK
7 01.07.2017 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Aldis Amateure 31 15 14 4 3 0OK
8 15.07.2017 Gaststätte Vulkan Chipmunks DC Triple Hunters 21 21 10 8 3 0OK
8 15.07.2017 Aldis Sportsbar DC Wikinger Spritköpp 15 28 5 13 0 3OK
8 15.07.2017 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure (Spielfrei)
9 29.07.2017 Gaststätte Vulkan Chipmunks Aldis Amateure 29 16 13 5 3 0OK
9 29.07.2017 Krombacher Eck DC Triple Hunters DC Wikinger 28 14 13 5 3 0OK
9 29.07.2017 (Spielfrei) Spritköpp
10 12.08.2017 (Spielfrei) Chipmunks
10 12.08.2017 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp DC Triple Hunters 26 21 10 9 2 1geändert
10 12.08.2017 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure DC Wikinger 21 25 8 10 0 3OK


Klasse: C3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1RazzebuzzChristoph Hayn8198 : 155 (+43)89 : 59 (+30)18
2Lion DartersAlexander Bingel8187 : 162 (+25)77 : 69 (+8)15
3Triple HJan Lauer8184 : 172 (+12)74 : 71 (+3)14
4Team DVSHendrik Bothe8151 : 210 (-59)57 : 88 (-31)7
5DC No LimitsStefan Stehula8170 : 191 (-21)68 : 78 (-10)6



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10630Michael NeidelTriple H853 : 19 (+34)26 : 5 (+21)
20384Christoph HaynRazzebuzz853 : 25 (+28)24 : 8 (+16)
30640David BastLion Darters848 : 23 (+25)21 : 9 (+12)
40631Kevin NeidelTriple H846 : 36 (+10)19 : 13 (+6)
50625Jamie SteinbrecherDC No Limits741 : 18 (+23)19 : 6 (+13)
60506Olliver BriegelLion Darters740 : 16 (+24)19 : 5 (+14)
70387Bianca Nicole CraigRazzebuzz837 : 35 (+2)17 : 13 (+4)
80627Stefan ButzDC No Limits839 : 37 (+2)17 : 12 (+5)
90646Conrad HornTeam DVS737 : 23 (+14)17 : 7 (+10)
100629Jan LauerTriple H835 : 35 (+-0)14 : 14 (+-0)
110636Alexander BackesTeam DVS836 : 43 (-7)14 : 16 (-2)
120386Maria NeubertRazzebuzz732 : 35 (-3)14 : 14 (+-0)
130238Alexander BingelLion Darters836 : 36 (+-0)13 : 16 (-3)
140575Günter HaseRazzebuzz626 : 14 (+12)12 : 4 (+8)
150637Tom OrtweinTeam DVS727 : 43 (-16)10 : 19 (-9)
160054Stefan StehulaDC No Limits523 : 25 (-2)9 : 10 (-1)
170624Burkhard PippRazzebuzz821 : 34 (-13)7 : 15 (-8)
180628Lothar MohrDC No Limits314 : 12 (+2)6 : 5 (+1)
190634David Ebner NavarroTriple H619 : 30 (-11)6 : 14 (-8)
200566Sascha MartinDC No Limits514 : 28 (-14)5 : 12 (-7)
210246Hendrik BotheTeam DVS414 : 20 (-6)5 : 9 (-4)
220507Tanja BriegelLion Darters510 : 19 (-9)4 : 9 (-5)
230056Nina HoffmannDC No Limits514 : 19 (-5)4 : 9 (-5)
240434Florian RuthLion Darters713 : 32 (-19)4 : 16 (-12)
250552Nicole HuneckLion Darters413 : 20 (-7)3 : 9 (-6)
260632Luca ArnsdorferTriple H613 : 27 (-14)3 : 13 (-10)
270626Tobias StehulaDC No Limits16 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
280638Hendrik SchaffertTeam DVS58 : 28 (-20)2 : 13 (-11)
290662Heike LeihmbachTeam DVS35 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
300639Shane HerronTeam DVS35 : 15 (-10)1 : 7 (-6)
310078Stefan BackesTeam DVS13 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
320314Anja StehulaDC No Limits43 : 20 (-17)0 : 10 (-10)
330073Kevin KnollTeam DVS10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
340635Steffen FindtTriple H11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Christoph Hayn / Burkhard PippRazzebuzz510 : 0 (+10)5 : 0 (+5)
2Alexander Bingel / David BastLion Darters59 : 4 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
3Michael Neidel / Kevin NeidelTriple H810 : 8 (+2)4 : 4 (+-0)
4Maria Neubert / Bianca Nicole CraigRazzebuzz79 : 9 (+-0)4 : 3 (+1)
5Olliver Briegel / Nicole HuneckLion Darters36 : 3 (+3)3 : 0 (+3)
6Christoph Hayn / Günter HaseRazzebuzz36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
7Alexander Backes / Conrad HornTeam DVS45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
8Florian Ruth / Tanja BriegelLion Darters12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
9Nina Hoffmann / Jamie SteinbrecherDC No Limits23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
10Florian Ruth / David BastLion Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
11Alexander Bingel / Olliver BriegelLion Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Jan Lauer / Luca ArnsdorferTriple H33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
13Olliver Briegel / David BastLion Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Anja Stehula / Stefan ButzDC No Limits22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
15Stefan Stehula / Lothar MohrDC No Limits12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Jamie Steinbrecher / Stefan ButzDC No Limits12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Sascha Martin / Lothar MohrDC No Limits12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Olliver Briegel / Tanja BriegelLion Darters12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Bianca Nicole Craig / Günter HaseRazzebuzz12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Hendrik Bothe / Conrad HornTeam DVS12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Shane Herron / Conrad HornTeam DVS12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Stefan Backes / Tom OrtweinTeam DVS12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Tom Ortwein / Hendrik SchaffertTeam DVS11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
24Stefan Stehula / Stefan ButzDC No Limits11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
25Anja Stehula / Sascha MartinDC No Limits11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
26Sascha Martin / Stefan ButzDC No Limits10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
27Alexander Backes / Tom OrtweinTeam DVS22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
28Alexander Bingel / Florian RuthLion Darters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
29Stefan Stehula / Jamie SteinbrecherDC No Limits20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
30Nina Hoffmann / Anja StehulaDC No Limits10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
31Hendrik Schaffert / Shane HerronTeam DVS10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
32Tobias Stehula / Stefan ButzDC No Limits11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
33Tom Ortwein / Shane HerronTeam DVS10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Luca Arnsdorfer / David Ebner NavarroTriple H11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Hendrik Bothe / Tom OrtweinTeam DVS22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
36Tanja Briegel / Nicole HuneckLion Darters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Jamie Steinbrecher / Lothar MohrDC No Limits10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Alexander Backes / Hendrik SchaffertTeam DVS10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Jan Lauer / David Ebner NavarroTriple H42 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
40Florian Ruth / Nicole HuneckLion Darters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Nina Hoffmann / Stefan ButzDC No Limits11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Hendrik Bothe / Alexander BackesTeam DVS10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.04.2017 Bistro "No Limits" DC No Limits (Spielfrei)
1 08.04.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Team DVS 30 15 13 5 3 0OK
1 08.04.2017 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Razzebuzz 21 22 9 10 1 2geändert
2 22.04.2017 (Spielfrei) Lion Darters
2 22.04.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H DC No Limits 25 21 10 8 3 0OK
2 22.04.2017 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Team DVS 30 14 14 4 3 0OK
3 06.05.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Team DVS DC No Limits 22 26 9 10 1 2geändert
3 06.05.2017 (Spielfrei) Razzebuzz
3 06.05.2017 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Triple H 21 24 7 11 0 3OK
4 20.05.2017 Bistro "No Limits" DC No Limits Lion Darters 14 31 5 13 0 3OK
4 20.05.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Team DVS (Spielfrei)
4 20.05.2017 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Triple H 21 25 9 10 1 2geändert
5 03.06.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H (Spielfrei)
5 03.06.2017 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters Team DVS 24 19 10 8 3 0OK
5 03.06.2017 Bistro "No Limits" DC No Limits Razzebuzz 23 24 9 10 1 2geändert
6 17.06.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Team DVS Triple H 15 30 5 13 0 3OK
6 17.06.2017 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Lion Darters 20 22 9 10 1 2geändert
6 17.06.2017 (Spielfrei) DC No Limits
7 01.07.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Team DVS Razzebuzz 11 33 3 15 0 3OK
7 01.07.2017 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters (Spielfrei)
7 01.07.2017 Bistro "No Limits" DC No Limits Triple H 31 12 15 3 3 0OK
8 15.07.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Lion Darters 17 26 6 12 0 3OK
8 15.07.2017 Bistro "No Limits" DC No Limits Team DVS 19 27 7 11 0 3OK
8 15.07.2017 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz (Spielfrei)
9 29.07.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Triple H Razzebuzz 21 22 8 10 0 3OK
9 29.07.2017 Gasthaus Zum Bahnhof Lion Darters DC No Limits 24 18 10 8 3 0OK
9 29.07.2017 (Spielfrei) Team DVS
10 12.08.2017 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Team DVS Lion Darters 28 18 12 6 3 0OK
10 12.08.2017 (Spielfrei) Triple H
10 12.08.2017 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz DC No Limits 26 18 12 6 3 0OK



Stand: 06.09.2017 17:07:30