E-Dartliga-Marburg, Archiv 1. Halbjahr 2016

Klassen: A1 /A2 /B1 /B2 /C1 /C2 / /

Klasse: A1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC CartoonJosef Tok10268 : 152 (+116)122 : 58 (+64)24
2Santa Ladys +Valentina Malinovska10249 : 161 (+88)110 : 71 (+39)22
3Aeck TeamDennis Walter10237 : 195 (+42)104 : 77 (+27)20
4RattebläserHolger Heuser10188 : 234 (-46)82 : 99 (-17)14
5New TigersAxel Honold10223 : 206 (+17)96 : 85 (+11)10
6HighlanderMichael Sause1096 : 313 (-217)28 : 152 (-124)-1



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10266Mario MasurkaSanta Ladys +1079 : 6 (+73)39 : 1 (+38)
20261Denis WölfelschneiderDC Cartoon1071 : 21 (+50)34 : 6 (+28)
30149Teutsch thorstenAeck Team1062 : 23 (+39)29 : 8 (+21)
40259Josef TokDC Cartoon1058 : 27 (+31)26 : 11 (+15)
50265Andre MasurkaNew Tigers1054 : 20 (+34)26 : 5 (+21)
60429Marko ArnoldRattebläser946 : 32 (+14)22 : 13 (+9)
70268Oliver GrebeSanta Ladys +742 : 20 (+22)20 : 8 (+12)
80131Werner KarberSanta Ladys +948 : 36 (+12)20 : 17 (+3)
90244Matthias NaumannAeck Team841 : 27 (+14)20 : 10 (+10)
100119Daniel PuschRattebläser843 : 35 (+8)19 : 13 (+6)
110187Axel HonoldNew Tigers1043 : 54 (-11)18 : 22 (-4)
120451Sigurd FalkNew Tigers938 : 44 (-6)16 : 20 (-4)
130117Holger HeuserRattebläser936 : 43 (-7)15 : 18 (-3)
140094Marco KunkelAeck Team731 : 27 (+4)14 : 9 (+5)
150183Dennis WalterAeck Team833 : 37 (-4)14 : 15 (-1)
160503Joachim WaldnerNew Tigers530 : 17 (+13)12 : 8 (+4)
170287Thomas EhlersDC Cartoon324 : 4 (+20)12 : 0 (+12)
180286Alexander KleinDC Cartoon626 : 23 (+3)11 : 9 (+2)
190504Kevin KaratasNew Tigers626 : 23 (+3)10 : 9 (+1)
200133Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser725 : 39 (-14)9 : 17 (-8)
210260Uwe RettbergDC Cartoon419 : 18 (+1)8 : 7 (+1)
220264Frank PatollaDC Cartoon418 : 16 (+2)8 : 7 (+1)
230364Christian RuderichDC Cartoon415 : 15 (+-0)7 : 6 (+1)
240158Manuel Dos SantosSanta Ladys +723 : 40 (-17)7 : 18 (-11)
250167Kai SachwitzHighlander616 : 39 (-23)6 : 18 (-12)
260130Christa KarberSanta Ladys +415 : 19 (-4)6 : 8 (-2)
270044Michael SauseHighlander919 : 59 (-40)6 : 28 (-22)
280336Tim KriegelsteinAeck Team622 : 32 (-10)6 : 15 (-9)
290095Steffen OertelAeck Team410 : 14 (-4)5 : 5 (+-0)
300101Nils HermannAeck Team311 : 12 (-1)5 : 5 (+-0)
310045Florian RothHighlander617 : 38 (-21)5 : 19 (-14)
320430Jürgen WeberRattebläser410 : 27 (-17)4 : 12 (-8)
330157Frank GlaserHighlander615 : 41 (-26)3 : 20 (-17)
340525Randy HollandSanta Ladys +26 : 7 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
350527Alfred PatollaDC Cartoon26 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
360189Timo DeckertNew Tigers46 : 21 (-15)2 : 10 (-8)
370127Valentina MalinovskaSanta Ladys +37 : 16 (-9)2 : 8 (-6)
380042Timo JaskyHighlander12 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
390046Dybus DirkHighlander79 : 51 (-42)1 : 25 (-24)
400118Christian HeuserRattebläser32 : 12 (-10)1 : 6 (-5)
410121Leon ZammertRattebläser12 : 7 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
420125Jonas PlaumRattebläser20 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
430120Steffen MichalowskiRattebläser20 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
440450Dennis HelbachNew Tigers10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
450263Klaus WilhelmDC Cartoon11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
460514Dieter CzirchwskyHighlander23 : 18 (-15)0 : 9 (-9)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Holger Heuser / Daniel PuschRattebläser610 : 4 (+6)5 : 1 (+4)
2Manuel Dos Santos / Mario MasurkaSanta Ladys +610 : 2 (+8)5 : 1 (+4)
3Axel Honold / Sigurd FalkNew Tigers57 : 5 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
4Andre Masurka / Joachim WaldnerNew Tigers36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
5Marco Kunkel / Teutsch thorstenAeck Team36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
6Mario Masurka / Oliver GrebeSanta Ladys +46 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
7Denis Wölfelschneider / Alexander KleinDC Cartoon24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
8Teutsch thorsten / Matthias NaumannAeck Team56 : 8 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
9Uwe Rettberg / Denis WölfelschneiderDC Cartoon35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
10Josef Tok / Alexander KleinDC Cartoon35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
11Josef Tok / Thomas EhlersDC Cartoon35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
12Werner Karber / Randy HollandSanta Ladys +24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
13Jens Kurbatfinski / Marko ArnoldRattebläser24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
14Andre Masurka / Kevin KaratasNew Tigers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
15Holger Heuser / Marko ArnoldRattebläser12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Marco Kunkel / Dennis WalterAeck Team22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
17Marco Kunkel / Steffen OertelAeck Team12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Christa Karber / Oliver GrebeSanta Ladys +12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Christa Karber / Werner KarberSanta Ladys +34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
20Frank Patolla / Alexander KleinDC Cartoon12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Denis Wölfelschneider / Frank PatollaDC Cartoon12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Josef Tok / Christian RuderichDC Cartoon23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Joachim Waldner / Kevin KaratasNew Tigers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Marko Arnold / Jürgen WeberRattebläser43 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
25Josef Tok / Denis WölfelschneiderDC Cartoon22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
26Christian Heuser / Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Nils Hermann / Teutsch thorstenAeck Team12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Marco Kunkel / Matthias NaumannAeck Team12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Timo Deckert / Sigurd FalkNew Tigers22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
30Axel Honold / Kevin KaratasNew Tigers22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Denis Wölfelschneider / Christian RuderichDC Cartoon22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Werner Karber / Oliver GrebeSanta Ladys +23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Michael Sause / Frank GlaserHighlander53 : 9 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
34Axel Honold / Andre MasurkaNew Tigers33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
35Matthias Naumann / Tim KriegelsteinAeck Team12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Sigurd Falk / Joachim WaldnerNew Tigers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Frank Glaser / Dieter CzirchwskyHighlander10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
38Michael Sause / Kai SachwitzHighlander10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Dybus Dirk / Dieter CzirchwskyHighlander10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Daniel Pusch / Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Leon Zammert / Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Timo Jasky / Michael SauseHighlander10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Dybus Dirk / Kai SachwitzHighlander10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Sigurd Falk / Kevin KaratasNew Tigers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Teutsch thorsten / Tim KriegelsteinAeck Team11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Dennis Walter / Matthias NaumannAeck Team11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
47Nils Hermann / Dennis WalterAeck Team21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
48Uwe Rettberg / Frank PatollaDC Cartoon10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Daniel Pusch / Marko ArnoldRattebläser10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Holger Heuser / Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
51Florian Roth / Kai SachwitzHighlander40 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
52Steffen Michalowski / Jens KurbatfinskiRattebläser10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Michael Sause / Dybus DirkHighlander21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
54Florian Roth / Dybus DirkHighlander21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
55Dennis Walter / Tim KriegelsteinAeck Team21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
56Valentina Malinovska / Manuel Dos SantosSanta Ladys +10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Jonas Plaum / Marko ArnoldRattebläser11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
58Timo Deckert / Dennis HelbachNew Tigers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
59Valentina Malinovska / Werner KarberSanta Ladys +10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 19.03.2016 Santa Maria Santa Ladys + New Tigers 27 15 11 7 3 0OK
1 19.03.2016 Lihrer Aeck Aeck Team Highlander 32 11 16 2 3 0OK
1 26.03.2016 Zur Sonne Rattebläser DC Cartoon 9 31 3 15 0 3OK
2 01.04.2016 Zur Sonne Rattebläser New Tigers 21 19 10 8 3 0OK
2 02.04.2016 Aldis Sportsbar Highlander DC Cartoon 10 26 5 13 -1 3geändert
2 02.04.2016 Santa Maria Santa Ladys + Aeck Team 20 22 9 10 1 2geändert
3 16.04.2016 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Santa Ladys + 26 16 13 5 3 0OK
3 16.04.2016 Aldis Sportsbar Highlander Rattebläser 11 32 3 15 0 3OK
3 16.04.2016 Santa Maria New Tigers Aeck Team 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
4 13.05.2016 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Santa Ladys + 20 20 10 8 3 0OK
4 14.05.2016 Santa Maria New Tigers Highlander 34 8 16 2 3 0OK
4 14.05.2016 Lihrer Aeck Aeck Team DC Cartoon 15 27 5 13 0 3OK
5 28.05.2016 Santa Maria Santa Ladys + Highlander 30 9 14 4 3 0OK
5 28.05.2016 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon New Tigers 26 21 10 8 3 0OK
5 28.05.2016 Lihrer Aeck Aeck Team Rattebläser 28 15 12 6 3 0OK
6 11.06.2016 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Rattebläser 31 11 15 3 3 0OK
6 11.06.2016 Aldis Sportsbar Highlander Aeck Team 13 31 3 15 0 3OK
6 11.06.2016 Santa Maria New Tigers Santa Ladys + 13 25 6 12 0 3OK
7 25.06.2016 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Highlander 34 4 17 1 3 0OK
7 25.06.2016 Santa Maria New Tigers Rattebläser 21 24 9 10 1 2geändert
7 25.06.2016 Lihrer Aeck Aeck Team Santa Ladys + 15 28 6 12 0 3OK
8 08.07.2016 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Highlander 27 19 13 5 3 0OK
8 09.07.2016 Santa Maria Santa Ladys + DC Cartoon 23 22 11 7 3 0OK
8 09.07.2016 Lihrer Aeck Aeck Team New Tigers 28 19 12 6 3 0OK
9 23.07.2016 Santa Maria Santa Ladys + Rattebläser 26 14 11 7 3 0OK
9 23.07.2016 Kupferkanne DC Cartoon Aeck Team 27 15 13 5 3 0OK
9 23.07.2016 Aldis Sportsbar Highlander New Tigers 6 33 2 16 0 3OK
10 05.08.2016 Zur Sonne Rattebläser Aeck Team 15 28 5 13 0 3OK
10 06.08.2016 Aldis Sportsbar Highlander Santa Ladys + 5 34 1 17 0 3OK
10 06.08.2016 Santa Maria New Tigers DC Cartoon 28 18 12 6 3 0OK


Klasse: A2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1SchoppendarterMarc Abel10297 : 131 (+166)137 : 43 (+94)30
2Cäppler RokketzStefan Hergesell10215 : 225 (-10)86 : 94 (-8)18
3Aldi SüdDaniel Hermreck10220 : 222 (-2)90 : 93 (-3)15
4Just do itMatthias Adler10239 : 196 (+43)103 : 79 (+24)14
5HerztroppeAlbrecht Ende10180 : 250 (-70)70 : 110 (-40)9
6New GenerationJens Mopils10150 : 277 (-127)57 : 124 (-67)4



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10188Torsten ZeißJust do it962 : 25 (+37)30 : 6 (+24)
20088Markus WinterCäppler Rokketz1062 : 36 (+26)28 : 12 (+16)
30040Michael EndeSchoppendarter955 : 25 (+30)25 : 9 (+16)
40035Udo RockensüßSchoppendarter1055 : 29 (+26)25 : 10 (+15)
50273Matthias AdlerJust do it851 : 21 (+30)24 : 6 (+18)
60017Heiko DeutschHerztroppe848 : 18 (+30)23 : 4 (+19)
70011Andreas FellerSchoppendarter1050 : 20 (+30)23 : 6 (+17)
80165Tobias SellCäppler Rokketz1053 : 41 (+12)22 : 15 (+7)
90036Ernst KrügerSchoppendarter850 : 18 (+32)22 : 6 (+16)
100001Jens MopilsNew Generation946 : 36 (+10)20 : 14 (+6)
110347Manfred VogelAldi Süd944 : 42 (+2)17 : 18 (-1)
120037Steven KaufmannSchoppendarter834 : 16 (+18)16 : 4 (+12)
130368Erhardt KunkelAldi Süd636 : 25 (+11)15 : 9 (+6)
140419Jan-Niklas DebusAldi Süd529 : 21 (+8)12 : 7 (+5)
150276Dirk ScheunerJust do it1028 : 40 (-12)11 : 17 (-6)
160445Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz731 : 34 (-3)11 : 15 (-4)
170049Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe832 : 42 (-10)11 : 19 (-8)
180090Stefan HergesellCäppler Rokketz1029 : 56 (-27)10 : 25 (-15)
190422Lewalder FlorianNew Generation829 : 49 (-20)10 : 22 (-12)
200041Marc AbelSchoppendarter519 : 11 (+8)9 : 4 (+5)
210246Hendrik BotheNew Generation823 : 44 (-21)9 : 18 (-9)
220274Oliver SamesJust do it521 : 19 (+2)8 : 8 (+-0)
230278Lars LieboldJust do it620 : 21 (-1)8 : 9 (-1)
240020Myung Ho WinklerHerztroppe822 : 36 (-14)8 : 16 (-8)
250099Uwe RunzheimerAldi Süd619 : 22 (-3)8 : 9 (-1)
260277Dennis FitzenbergerJust do it519 : 20 (-1)7 : 9 (-2)
270428Bernd TrierHerztroppe821 : 46 (-25)7 : 21 (-14)
280511Matthias SchnautzAldi Süd420 : 20 (+-0)7 : 7 (+-0)
290146Thomas HeimannAldi Süd313 : 13 (+-0)6 : 6 (+-0)
300048Frank ReimschüsselHerztroppe313 : 13 (+-0)5 : 6 (-1)
310071Andy FuhsCäppler Rokketz413 : 16 (-3)4 : 8 (-4)
320423Oliver KlattJust do it210 : 7 (+3)4 : 3 (+1)
330524Björn SchneiderNew Generation49 : 20 (-11)4 : 10 (-6)
340047Albrecht EndeHerztroppe1013 : 41 (-28)4 : 20 (-16)
350019Christian JunkHerztroppe210 : 11 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
360508Devrim WagnerNew Generation18 : 4 (+4)4 : 0 (+4)
370184Yannik VeithAldi Süd28 : 6 (+2)3 : 3 (+-0)
380516Tim SeipCäppler Rokketz37 : 15 (-8)3 : 7 (-4)
390485Andreas SeipNew Generation69 : 34 (-25)2 : 16 (-14)
400097Daniel HermreckAldi Süd14 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
410484Miriam SeipNew Generation89 : 44 (-35)2 : 22 (-20)
420529Thomas ForsterAldi Süd14 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
430141Patrick SchneiderAldi Süd88 : 37 (-29)1 : 18 (-17)
440190Micky MackeJust do it34 : 18 (-14)1 : 9 (-8)
450439Sascha PfalzNew Generation10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
460509Marcel SchwalbAldi Süd11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
470452Timo LappHerztroppe31 : 16 (-15)0 : 8 (-8)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Andreas Feller / Michael EndeSchoppendarter712 : 2 (+10)6 : 1 (+5)
2Markus Winter / Tobias SellCäppler Rokketz48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
3Manfred Vogel / Erhardt KunkelAldi Süd36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
4Udo Rockensüß / Ernst KrügerSchoppendarter56 : 5 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
5Udo Rockensüß / Steven KaufmannSchoppendarter36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
6Heiko Deutsch / Bernd TrierHerztroppe24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
7Matthias Adler / Dennis FitzenbergerJust do it35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
8Erhardt Kunkel / Jan-Niklas DebusAldi Süd24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Albrecht Ende / Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe55 : 6 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
10Torsten Zeiß / Oliver SamesJust do it24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
11Uwe Runzheimer / Patrick SchneiderAldi Süd12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Thomas Heimann / Manfred VogelAldi Süd12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Ernst Krüger / Marc AbelSchoppendarter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Heiko Deutsch / Albrecht EndeHerztroppe22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
15Steven Kaufmann / Michael EndeSchoppendarter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
16Thomas Heimann / Matthias SchnautzAldi Süd12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Thomas Heimann / Jan-Niklas DebusAldi Süd12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Myung Ho Winkler / Frank ReimschüsselHerztroppe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Andy Fuhs / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Andreas Feller / Marc AbelSchoppendarter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Uwe Runzheimer / Matthias SchnautzAldi Süd12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Markus Winter / Stefan HergesellCäppler Rokketz32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
23Christian Junk / Bernd TrierHerztroppe22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
24Uwe Runzheimer / Andreas SchmidtAldi Süd12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Markus Winter / Tim SeipCäppler Rokketz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Torsten Zeiß / Micky MackeJust do it22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
27Myung Ho Winkler / Wolfgang KnauffHerztroppe23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Andreas Feller / Ernst KrügerSchoppendarter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Hendrik Bothe / Lewalder FlorianNew Generation52 : 9 (-7)1 : 4 (-3)
30Jens Mopils / Devrim WagnerNew Generation12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Stefan Hergesell / Tobias SellCäppler Rokketz32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
32Jens Mopils / Björn SchneiderNew Generation23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Matthias Adler / Oliver KlattJust do it12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Torsten Zeiß / Dirk ScheunerJust do it43 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
35Jens Mopils / Lewalder FlorianNew Generation22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Oliver Sames / Lars LieboldJust do it22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
37Torsten Zeiß / Matthias AdlerJust do it12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Dirk Scheuner / Lars LieboldJust do it12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
39Frank Reimschüssel / Bernd TrierHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Dennis Fitzenberger / Lars LieboldJust do it21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
41Daniel Hermreck / Jan-Niklas DebusAldi Süd11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Andy Fuhs / Stefan HergesellCäppler Rokketz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Patrick Schneider / Matthias SchnautzAldi Süd10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Matthias Adler / Lars LieboldJust do it11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Miriam Seip / Andreas SeipNew Generation31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
46Jens Mopils / Andreas SeipNew Generation21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
47Lewalder Florian / Miriam SeipNew Generation10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Thomas Ossenkop / Tim SeipCäppler Rokketz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Matthias Adler / Oliver SamesJust do it10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Tobias Sell / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
51Stefan Hergesell / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
52Heiko Deutsch / Myung Ho WinklerHerztroppe11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Andy Fuhs / Markus WinterCäppler Rokketz11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
54Myung Ho Winkler / Bernd TrierHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Markus Winter / Thomas OssenkopCäppler Rokketz11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Heiko Deutsch / Timo LappHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Manfred Vogel / Matthias SchnautzAldi Süd10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Hendrik Bothe / Andreas SeipNew Generation11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Hendrik Bothe / Miriam SeipNew Generation10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
60Daniel Hermreck / Marcel SchwalbAldi Süd10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
61Patrick Schneider / Manfred VogelAldi Süd21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
62Patrick Schneider / Erhardt KunkelAldi Süd10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Bernd Trier / Timo LappHerztroppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 26.03.2016 Kupferkanne Just do it Aldi Süd 23 24 9 10 1 2geändert
1 26.03.2016 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz New Generation 28 18 11 7 3 0OK
1 26.03.2016 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Schoppendarter 14 31 4 14 0 3OK
2 09.04.2016 Lihrer Aeck Aldi Süd New Generation 20 26 7 11 0 3OK
2 09.04.2016 Kupferkanne Just do it Herztroppe 32 13 15 3 3 0OK
2 09.04.2016 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Cäppler Rokketz 32 13 15 3 3 0OK
3 23.04.2016 Lihrer Aeck Aldi Süd Schoppendarter 13 31 4 14 0 3OK
3 23.04.2016 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Cäppler Rokketz 18 27 7 11 0 3OK
3 23.04.2016 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Just do it 12 30 5 13 0 3OK
4 07.05.2016 Kupferkanne Just do it Schoppendarter 15 27 6 12 0 3OK
4 07.05.2016 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz Aldi Süd 18 29 7 11 0 3OK
4 07.05.2016 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe New Generation 29 14 13 5 3 0OK
5 21.05.2016 Lihrer Aeck Aldi Süd Herztroppe 16 28 6 12 0 3OK
5 21.05.2016 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz Just do it 23 22 10 8 3 0OK
5 21.05.2016 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter New Generation 29 14 13 5 3 0OK
6 04.06.2016 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Herztroppe 35 5 17 1 3 0OK
6 04.06.2016 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Cäppler Rokketz 7 34 1 17 0 3OK
6 04.06.2016 Lihrer Aeck Aldi Süd Just do it 24 21 10 9 2 1geändert
7 02.07.2016 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Aldi Süd 21 21 9 10 1 2geändert
7 02.07.2016 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz Schoppendarter 6 36 0 18 0 3OK
7 02.07.2016 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Just do it 14 29 4 14 0 3OK
8 16.07.2016 Kupferkanne Just do it New Generation 29 12 14 4 3 0OK
8 16.07.2016 Gaststätte "Nada" Cäppler Rokketz Herztroppe 24 19 10 8 3 0OK
8 16.07.2016 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Aldi Süd 22 22 10 8 3 0OK
9 30.07.2016 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Herztroppe 17 26 6 12 0 3OK
9 30.07.2016 Lihrer Aeck Aldi Süd Cäppler Rokketz 26 18 12 6 3 0OK
9 30.07.2016 Aldis Biergarten Schoppendarter Just do it 23 20 10 8 3 0OK
10 13.08.2016 Aldis Sportsbar New Generation Schoppendarter 9 31 4 14 0 3OK
10 13.08.2016 Aldis Biergarten Herztroppe Aldi Süd 14 25 6 12 0 3OK
10 13.08.2016 Kupferkanne Just do it Cäppler Rokketz 18 24 7 11 0 3OK


Klasse: B1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Dart JunkiesTanja Just10263 : 179 (+84)118 : 64 (+54)25
2Black BullsJan Hesse10249 : 198 (+51)108 : 73 (+35)25
3Bass DartsPhilipp Wagner10221 : 226 (-5)86 : 95 (-9)13
4Triple OneCarsten Britschock10211 : 234 (-23)84 : 96 (-12)12
5Berg Leipzig 1Harry Schmidt10206 : 221 (-15)87 : 93 (-6)11
61 DSC Allendorf/LumdaDaniel Wolf10174 : 266 (-92)59 : 121 (-62)3



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10331Bernd RychlikDart Junkies1068 : 26 (+42)32 : 8 (+24)
20380Jan HesseBlack Bulls1067 : 31 (+36)32 : 8 (+24)
30329Thimo FrankDart Junkies1058 : 40 (+18)26 : 14 (+12)
40505Peter NeumannBlack Bulls955 : 34 (+21)24 : 12 (+12)
50089Fritz BäckerBerg Leipzig 1751 : 15 (+36)24 : 4 (+20)
60328Darius JustDart Junkies949 : 37 (+12)23 : 12 (+11)
70342Hans-Peter DebeliusTriple One1052 : 42 (+10)22 : 16 (+6)
80339Torsten LorchTriple One946 : 37 (+9)21 : 13 (+8)
90161Michael KowalzikBerg Leipzig 1641 : 16 (+25)20 : 4 (+16)
100155Daniel Wolf1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda1050 : 42 (+8)20 : 17 (+3)
110102Philipp WagnerBass Darts946 : 35 (+11)18 : 14 (+4)
120350Walter KaletschBass Darts1046 : 41 (+5)18 : 18 (+-0)
130156Moritz LangBass Darts942 : 43 (-1)15 : 19 (-4)
140382Harald HesseBlack Bulls735 : 38 (-3)13 : 15 (-2)
150453Jonathan SimmonsBlack Bulls726 : 27 (-1)12 : 11 (+1)
160138Felix DächertBass Darts628 : 29 (-1)12 : 10 (+2)
170424Kevin SommerBass Darts828 : 43 (-15)11 : 19 (-8)
180500Bernd MichelauDart Junkies628 : 24 (+4)11 : 10 (+1)
190332Beate RychlikDart Junkies825 : 33 (-8)10 : 13 (-3)
200238Alexander Bingel1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda731 : 37 (-6)10 : 17 (-7)
210341Michael NaußTriple One524 : 27 (-3)9 : 11 (-2)
220083Yannic AltmaierBerg Leipzig 1724 : 43 (-19)8 : 20 (-12)
230416Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda821 : 37 (-16)7 : 17 (-10)
240205Martin SchwarzBerg Leipzig 1722 : 38 (-16)7 : 17 (-10)
250079Harry SchmidtBerg Leipzig 1614 : 28 (-14)6 : 12 (-6)
260513Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda416 : 19 (-3)6 : 8 (-2)
270340Thorsten HappelTriple One518 : 20 (-2)6 : 8 (-2)
280337Carsten BritschockTriple One517 : 27 (-10)6 : 12 (-6)
290413John Martin RegnerTriple One518 : 28 (-10)6 : 12 (-6)
300381Phillip SchneiderBlack Bulls313 : 9 (+4)6 : 3 (+3)
310361Christopher Wißner1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda916 : 36 (-20)5 : 17 (-12)
320338Dirk SchmatzTriple One29 : 10 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
330530Silvan LorchBass Darts18 : 3 (+5)4 : 0 (+4)
340377Patrick SchmidtBerg Leipzig 1413 : 25 (-12)4 : 12 (-8)
350383Fabian GlitschBlack Bulls37 : 19 (-12)3 : 8 (-5)
360292Jörg Norwig1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda29 : 11 (-2)3 : 5 (-2)
370426Kurt SeidemannTriple One27 : 10 (-3)3 : 5 (-2)
380436Sarah FinkensteinBlack Bulls27 : 13 (-6)2 : 6 (-4)
390334Kim Aline Lotz1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda25 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
400363Kevin Burk1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda713 : 37 (-24)2 : 18 (-16)
410435Larissa VelteBlack Bulls25 : 9 (-4)1 : 4 (-3)
420084Benny BraunBerg Leipzig 124 : 10 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
430521Udo Becker1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda12 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
440327Tanja JustDart Junkies11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
450352Alexander LangBass Darts11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Harald Hesse / Peter NeumannBlack Bulls611 : 4 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
2Darius Just / Bernd RychlikDart Junkies812 : 7 (+5)5 : 3 (+2)
3Thimo Frank / Beate RychlikDart Junkies48 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
4Yannic Altmaier / Michael KowalzikBerg Leipzig 158 : 3 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
5Walter Kaletsch / Kevin SommerBass Darts36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
6Torsten Lorch / Hans-Peter DebeliusTriple One77 : 9 (-2)3 : 4 (-1)
7Jan Hesse / Peter NeumannBlack Bulls36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
8Fritz Bäcker / Martin SchwarzBerg Leipzig 136 : 3 (+3)3 : 0 (+3)
9Daniel Wolf / Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
10Jan Hesse / Phillip SchneiderBlack Bulls24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Jan Hesse / Jonathan SimmonsBlack Bulls35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
12Bernd Rychlik / Bernd MichelauDart Junkies24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
13Thimo Frank / Bernd MichelauDart Junkies45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
14Harry Schmidt / Patrick SchmidtBerg Leipzig 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
15Carsten Britschock / Dirk SchmatzTriple One23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
16Yannic Altmaier / Fritz BäckerBerg Leipzig 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
17Philipp Wagner / Walter KaletschBass Darts23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
18Moritz Lang / Walter KaletschBass Darts34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
19Hans-Peter Debelius / Kurt SeidemannTriple One12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Felix Dächert / Silvan LorchBass Darts12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Fritz Bäcker / Patrick SchmidtBerg Leipzig 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Darius Just / Thimo FrankDart Junkies12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Carsten Britschock / Michael NaußTriple One12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Hans-Peter Debelius / John Martin RegnerTriple One22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
25Philipp Wagner / Moritz LangBass Darts22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
26Felix Dächert / Moritz LangBass Darts23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
27Harry Schmidt / Martin SchwarzBerg Leipzig 133 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
28Fabian Glitsch / Larissa VelteBlack Bulls12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Jan Hesse / Harald HesseBlack Bulls12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Harry Schmidt / Fritz BäckerBerg Leipzig 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Jan Hesse / Fabian GlitschBlack Bulls12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Torsten Lorch / Thorsten HappelTriple One11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
33Michael Kowalzik / Martin SchwarzBerg Leipzig 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
34Yannic Altmaier / Patrick SchmidtBerg Leipzig 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Fabian Glitsch / Sarah FinkensteinBlack Bulls11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Sarah Finkenstein / Jonathan SimmonsBlack Bulls10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Kevin Burk / Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Philipp Wagner / Felix DächertBass Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Alexander Bingel / Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Carsten Britschock / John Martin RegnerTriple One10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Daniel Wolf / Alexander Bingel1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Daniel Wolf / Christopher Wißner1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Torsten Lorch / Michael NaußTriple One21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
44Jörg Norwig / Kevin Burk1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Thorsten Happel / John Martin RegnerTriple One10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Alexander Bingel / Markus Eder1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Daniel Wolf / Oliver Schlapp1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
48Alexander Bingel / Christopher Wißner1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda41 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
49Christopher Wißner / Kevin Burk1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
50Phillip Schneider / Jonathan SimmonsBlack Bulls11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
51Michael Nauß / John Martin RegnerTriple One10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Harry Schmidt / Benny BraunBerg Leipzig 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Philipp Wagner / Kevin SommerBass Darts30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
54Tanja Just / Thimo FrankDart Junkies11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55Thorsten Happel / Michael NaußTriple One11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Daniel Wolf / Jörg Norwig1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Felix Dächert / Alexander LangBass Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Kim Aline Lotz / Kevin Burk1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Moritz Lang / Kevin SommerBass Darts21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 18.03.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 1 Bass Darts 30 17 13 5 3 0OK
1 18.03.2016 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Triple One 19 27 7 11 0 3OK
1 26.03.2016 Bistro Holzheim Dart Junkies Black Bulls 25 21 10 9 2 1geändert
2 01.04.2016 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Berg Leipzig 1 20 26 7 11 0 3OK
2 02.04.2016 Bistro Holzheim Dart Junkies Triple One 27 18 12 6 3 0OK
2 02.04.2016 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Black Bulls 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
3 16.04.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Black Bulls 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 27 18 12 6 3 0OK
3 16.04.2016 Schützenhaus Beltershausen Triple One Berg Leipzig 1 14 28 6 12 0 3OK
3 16.04.2016 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Dart Junkies 24 22 9 10 1 2geändert
4 13.05.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 1 Black Bulls 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
4 14.05.2016 Schützenhaus Beltershausen Triple One Bass Darts 22 25 8 10 0 3OK
4 14.05.2016 Bistro Holzheim Dart Junkies 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 34 9 16 2 3 0OK
5 27.05.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 1 Dart Junkies 19 23 8 10 0 3OK
5 27.05.2016 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Bass Darts 15 29 5 13 0 3OK
5 28.05.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Black Bulls Triple One 27 17 12 6 3 0OK
6 11.06.2016 Schützenhaus Beltershausen Triple One 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 28 17 13 5 3 0OK
6 11.06.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Black Bulls Dart Junkies 25 23 10 8 3 0OK
6 11.06.2016 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Berg Leipzig 1 18 23 7 11 0 3OK
7 24.06.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 1 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 10 26 5 13 -1 3geändert
7 25.06.2016 Schützenhaus Beltershausen Triple One Dart Junkies 13 31 3 15 0 3OK
7 25.06.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Black Bulls Bass Darts 27 16 13 5 3 0OK
8 08.07.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 1 Triple One 20 24 8 10 0 3OK
8 09.07.2016 Bistro Holzheim Dart Junkies Bass Darts 26 18 13 5 3 0OK
8 09.07.2016 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Black Bulls 21 25 7 11 0 3OK
9 23.07.2016 Alter Bahnhof 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda Dart Junkies 16 25 6 12 0 3OK
9 23.07.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Black Bulls Berg Leipzig 1 29 14 13 5 3 0OK
9 23.07.2016 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts Triple One 16 27 5 13 0 3OK
10 06.08.2016 Lihrer Aeck Bass Darts 1 DSC Allendorf/Lumda 35 13 17 1 3 0OK
10 06.08.2016 Schützenhaus Beltershausen Triple One Black Bulls 21 24 8 10 0 3OK
10 06.08.2016 Bistro Holzheim Dart Junkies Berg Leipzig 1 27 16 12 6 3 0OK


Klasse: B2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Checker PigAndreas Weinand10257 : 193 (+64)114 : 66 (+48)30
2Red Bull HinterlandJens Wagner10258 : 187 (+71)109 : 72 (+37)19
3SpritköppFlorian Krüger10211 : 232 (-21)84 : 97 (-13)14
4Lie TruppeJulian Thomas10209 : 232 (-23)84 : 98 (-14)11
5Cappler Pfeile 1Jürgen Herbel10220 : 232 (-12)83 : 99 (-16)10
6Eagle Eye DartersRene Dönges10183 : 262 (-79)69 : 111 (-42)6



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10108Andreas WeinandChecker Pig959 : 27 (+32)28 : 8 (+20)
20414Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland1059 : 27 (+32)27 : 8 (+19)
30168Jens WagnerRed Bull Hinterland1052 : 34 (+18)22 : 14 (+8)
40291Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig1049 : 44 (+5)21 : 15 (+6)
50321Florian SeböRed Bull Hinterland1050 : 44 (+6)21 : 17 (+4)
60308Matthias GöbelSpritköpp946 : 37 (+9)20 : 14 (+6)
70053Rene DöngesEagle Eye Darters1047 : 40 (+7)20 : 15 (+5)
80066Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 11050 : 48 (+2)19 : 21 (-2)
90241Patrick SchwickCappler Pfeile 1843 : 33 (+10)18 : 12 (+6)
100062Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 1946 : 39 (+7)18 : 16 (+2)
110455Martin HainbachChecker Pig737 : 28 (+9)18 : 7 (+11)
120103Harald SchalkChecker Pig838 : 26 (+12)17 : 9 (+8)
130209Julian ThomasLie Truppe842 : 35 (+7)17 : 14 (+3)
140307Jürgen FeussnerSpritköpp940 : 34 (+6)16 : 13 (+3)
150320Viktor SeböRed Bull Hinterland839 : 33 (+6)16 : 12 (+4)
160215Felix AchenbachLie Truppe938 : 45 (-7)15 : 20 (-5)
170054Stefan StehulaEagle Eye Darters935 : 50 (-15)14 : 21 (-7)
180176Sven WarneckeEagle Eye Darters938 : 54 (-16)13 : 23 (-10)
190313Jens BuchbornSpritköpp827 : 43 (-16)10 : 19 (-9)
200311Thomas GöttigSpritköpp727 : 28 (-1)10 : 12 (-2)
210213Sascha DebusLie Truppe627 : 29 (-2)9 : 13 (-4)
220498Maik SonnenLie Truppe622 : 26 (-4)9 : 11 (-2)
230312Florian KrügerSpritköpp724 : 33 (-9)8 : 15 (-7)
240237Martin PfeifferChecker Pig317 : 6 (+11)8 : 1 (+7)
250345Kim-Morris JochumLie Truppe420 : 18 (+2)8 : 6 (+2)
260306Dominik KrügerSpritköpp419 : 14 (+5)8 : 5 (+3)
270058Johannes BrusiusCappler Pfeile 1721 : 34 (-13)7 : 14 (-7)
280208Heinrich FinkLie Truppe316 : 13 (+3)7 : 5 (+2)
290523Sven OppermannRed Bull Hinterland212 : 1 (+11)6 : 0 (+6)
300317Patrick WienerRed Bull Hinterland615 : 21 (-6)5 : 10 (-5)
310104Stephan KirchhofChecker Pig717 : 28 (-11)5 : 13 (-8)
320170Benjamin SchäferEagle Eye Darters210 : 6 (+4)5 : 1 (+4)
330179Danny RinkEagle Eye Darters213 : 10 (+3)5 : 3 (+2)
340305Janik HirthChecker Pig29 : 6 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
350240Lucas LopezLie Truppe27 : 12 (-5)3 : 5 (-2)
360315Mario MüllerEagle Eye Darters38 : 12 (-4)3 : 5 (-2)
370060Harald RhielCappler Pfeile 1410 : 16 (-6)3 : 7 (-4)
380449Olaf BachmannEagle Eye Darters811 : 38 (-27)3 : 18 (-15)
390061Jürgen HerbelCappler Pfeile 138 : 19 (-11)2 : 9 (-7)
400212Benjamin MengerLie Truppe36 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
410454Sylvia KaufChecker Pig15 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
420346Carsten EibachLie Truppe16 : 6 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
430056Nina HoffmannEagle Eye Darters45 : 10 (-5)2 : 5 (-3)
440442Mark HenkelSpritköpp66 : 18 (-12)2 : 8 (-6)
450043Heiko SteffenCappler Pfeile 125 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
460316Max FischerRed Bull Hinterland11 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
470067Manuela WeberCappler Pfeile 147 : 20 (-13)0 : 10 (-10)
480499Ruben JochumLie Truppe10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Andre Daniel / Patrick SchwickCappler Pfeile 1711 : 6 (+5)5 : 2 (+3)
2Julian Thomas / Felix AchenbachLie Truppe711 : 6 (+5)5 : 2 (+3)
3Jens Wagner / Florian SeböRed Bull Hinterland912 : 12 (+-0)4 : 5 (-1)
4Viktor Sebö / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland58 : 5 (+3)4 : 1 (+3)
5Johannes Brusius / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 168 : 7 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
6Andreas Weinand / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig77 : 10 (-3)2 : 5 (-3)
7Harald Schalk / Janik HirthChecker Pig24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
8Rene Dönges / Sven WarneckeEagle Eye Darters55 : 8 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
9Matthias Göbel / Thomas GöttigSpritköpp24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
10Harald Schalk / Andreas WeinandChecker Pig24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
11Martin Pfeiffer / Martin HainbachChecker Pig23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
12Jürgen Feussner / Florian KrügerSpritköpp43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
13Carsten Eibach / Maik SonnenLie Truppe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Jürgen Herbel / Patrick SchwickCappler Pfeile 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Stefan Stehula / Anja StehulaEagle Eye Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Thomas Kronenberger / Sven OppermannRed Bull Hinterland12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Dominik Krüger / Jens BuchbornSpritköpp12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Stephan Kirchhof / Sylvia KaufChecker Pig12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Harald Rhiel / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 122 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
20Heinrich Fink / Sascha DebusLie Truppe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Matthias Göbel / Jens BuchbornSpritköpp54 : 8 (-4)1 : 4 (-3)
22Matthias Göbel / Florian KrügerSpritköpp22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Jürgen Herbel / Michael WeberCappler Pfeile 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Patrick Wiener / Viktor SeböRed Bull Hinterland23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
25Jürgen Feussner / Thomas GöttigSpritköpp22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
26Rene Dönges / Danny RinkEagle Eye Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Jürgen Feussner / Jens BuchbornSpritköpp12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Heinrich Fink / Maik SonnenLie Truppe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Harald Schalk / Stephan KirchhofChecker Pig12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Max Fischer / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Michael Peilstöcker / Martin HainbachChecker Pig22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Julian Thomas / Benjamin MengerLie Truppe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Sascha Debus / Kim-Morris JochumLie Truppe22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
34Stephan Kirchhof / Martin HainbachChecker Pig22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Heiko Steffen / Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Dominik Krüger / Jürgen FeussnerSpritköpp22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
37Florian Sebö / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Heinrich Fink / Benjamin MengerLie Truppe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
39Lucas Lopez / Maik SonnenLie Truppe22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
40Stefan Stehula / Mario MüllerEagle Eye Darters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Jürgen Herbel / Andre DanielCappler Pfeile 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Danny Rink / Olaf BachmannEagle Eye Darters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Felix Achenbach / Kim-Morris JochumLie Truppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Patrick Wiener / Thomas KronenbergerRed Bull Hinterland11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Thomas Göttig / Jens BuchbornSpritköpp10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Benjamin Menger / Sascha DebusLie Truppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Sascha Debus / Maik SonnenLie Truppe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Stefan Stehula / Olaf BachmannEagle Eye Darters31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
49Sven Warnecke / Olaf BachmannEagle Eye Darters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Stefan Stehula / Nina HoffmannEagle Eye Darters21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
51Michael Weber / Manuela WeberCappler Pfeile 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Harald Schalk / Michael PeilstöckerChecker Pig10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Rene Dönges / Olaf BachmannEagle Eye Darters21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
54Benjamin Schäfer / Sven WarneckeEagle Eye Darters20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
55Rene Dönges / Stefan StehulaEagle Eye Darters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 26.03.2016 Bistro "No Limits" Eagle Eye Darters Lie Truppe 20 26 6 12 0 3OK
1 26.03.2016 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Checker Pig 23 25 8 10 0 3OK
1 01.04.2016 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Cappler Pfeile 1 18 28 5 13 0 3OK
2 09.04.2016 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 Checker Pig 22 22 8 10 0 3OK
2 09.04.2016 Bistro "No Limits" Eagle Eye Darters Spritköpp 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
2 09.04.2016 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Lie Truppe 26 17 11 7 3 0OK
3 22.04.2016 Zur Sonne Lie Truppe Spritköpp 27 20 10 8 3 0OK
3 23.04.2016 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 Red Bull Hinterland 21 23 7 11 0 3OK
3 23.04.2016 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Eagle Eye Darters 29 18 13 5 3 0OK
4 06.05.2016 Zur Sonne Lie Truppe Cappler Pfeile 1 22 23 9 10 1 2geändert
4 07.05.2016 Bistro "No Limits" Eagle Eye Darters Red Bull Hinterland 20 27 7 11 0 3OK
4 07.05.2016 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Checker Pig 22 23 8 10 0 3OK
5 21.05.2016 Bistro "No Limits" Eagle Eye Darters Cappler Pfeile 1 26 21 12 6 3 0OK
5 21.05.2016 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Red Bull Hinterland 22 25 10 9 2 1geändert
5 21.05.2016 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Lie Truppe 24 20 11 7 3 0OK
6 03.06.2016 Zur Sonne Lie Truppe Eagle Eye Darters 18 25 7 11 0 3OK
6 04.06.2016 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 Spritköpp 20 25 8 10 0 3OK
6 04.06.2016 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Red Bull Hinterland 26 22 11 7 3 0OK
7 01.07.2016 Zur Sonne Lie Truppe Red Bull Hinterland 23 20 10 8 3 0OK
7 02.07.2016 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Eagle Eye Darters 25 19 11 7 3 0OK
7 02.07.2016 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Cappler Pfeile 1 30 17 14 4 3 0OK
8 16.07.2016 Bistro "No Limits" Eagle Eye Darters Checker Pig 15 28 6 12 0 3OK
8 16.07.2016 Kegelstube Bürgeln Spritköpp Lie Truppe 25 16 12 6 3 0OK
8 16.07.2016 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Cappler Pfeile 1 28 14 13 5 3 0OK
9 30.07.2016 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Eagle Eye Darters 33 7 16 2 3 0OK
9 30.07.2016 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 Lie Truppe 25 22 10 9 2 1geändert
9 30.07.2016 Amöneburger Tor Checker Pig Spritköpp 26 16 12 6 3 0OK
10 12.08.2016 Zur Sonne Lie Truppe Checker Pig 18 24 7 11 0 3OK
10 13.08.2016 Hinterländer Schweiz Red Bull Hinterland Spritköpp 31 12 15 3 3 0OK
10 13.08.2016 Gaststätte "Nada" Cappler Pfeile 1 Eagle Eye Darters 29 16 12 6 3 0OK


Klasse: C1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Jessys BoomOliver Mühl12351 : 149 (+202)164 : 52 (+112)36
2DC Königs BlauJaqueline Maigre12283 : 235 (+48)120 : 96 (+24)27
3Ballermann 7Markus Brusius12271 : 256 (+15)111 : 105 (+6)20
4Grünberger AdlerManfred Leimbach12271 : 246 (+25)114 : 102 (+12)18
5KellerkinderKlaus Mönke12252 : 268 (-16)107 : 109 (-2)15
6Team TreffpunktSimone Gönnewig12211 : 308 (-97)80 : 136 (-56)9
7Berg Leipzig 2Henrik Nendel12161 : 338 (-177)60 : 156 (-96)-1



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10462Oliver MühlJessys Boom1277 : 15 (+62)38 : 2 (+36)
20456Manfred LeimbachGrünberger Adler1280 : 37 (+43)37 : 11 (+26)
30418Kai FickerDC Königs Blau1275 : 35 (+40)35 : 11 (+24)
40459Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler1267 : 47 (+20)29 : 19 (+10)
50400Klaus MönkeKellerkinder1263 : 44 (+19)28 : 17 (+11)
60466Julian LudwigJessys Boom1054 : 23 (+31)26 : 7 (+19)
70025Manfred SchwalbTeam Treffpunkt1161 : 48 (+13)26 : 18 (+8)
80113Pierre MaigreDC Königs Blau1260 : 48 (+12)25 : 19 (+6)
90512Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler956 : 32 (+24)25 : 11 (+14)
100402Jörg EngelhardtKellerkinder1158 : 50 (+8)24 : 18 (+6)
110501Dennis BendixJessys Boom746 : 8 (+38)22 : 3 (+19)
120446Jan AhmendBallermann 71051 : 36 (+15)22 : 13 (+9)
130068Timo BlümkeBallermann 7949 : 31 (+18)22 : 10 (+12)
140032Oliver ErhardtDC Königs Blau1251 : 53 (-2)21 : 25 (-4)
150112Jaqueline MaigreDC Königs Blau1253 : 51 (+2)21 : 21 (+-0)
160403Kathrin EngelhardtKellerkinder1239 : 58 (-19)16 : 26 (-10)
170226Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt1042 : 51 (-9)16 : 21 (-5)
180463Sebastian SchaubJessys Boom841 : 33 (+8)16 : 14 (+2)
190026Andreas SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt1140 : 51 (-11)15 : 23 (-8)
200405Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder1036 : 45 (-9)15 : 19 (-4)
210074Christian-Fritz EmmerichBallermann 7427 : 7 (+20)13 : 1 (+12)
220522Patrick LöberJessys Boom526 : 10 (+16)12 : 4 (+8)
230082Henrik NendelBerg Leipzig 21032 : 55 (-23)12 : 24 (-12)
240465Phillip MüllerJessys Boom626 : 20 (+6)12 : 7 (+5)
250080Yvonne SchmidtBerg Leipzig 21027 : 57 (-30)11 : 27 (-16)
260069Markus BrusiusBallermann 7831 : 37 (-6)11 : 17 (-6)
270443Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt830 : 41 (-11)10 : 19 (-9)
280076Daniel BlümkeBallermann 7826 : 40 (-14)10 : 17 (-7)
290031Jonny MichelBerg Leipzig 21027 : 60 (-33)9 : 27 (-18)
300073Kevin KnollBallermann 7626 : 25 (+1)9 : 12 (-3)
310496Patrick GareisJessys Boom518 : 12 (+6)9 : 4 (+5)
320460Heiko SchmidtGrünberger Adler1125 : 67 (-42)8 : 32 (-24)
330401Achim SchmidtKellerkinder819 : 38 (-19)7 : 17 (-10)
340444Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 7520 : 24 (-4)7 : 10 (-3)
350085Julia VaupelBerg Leipzig 2414 : 18 (-4)6 : 8 (-2)
360290Elisa GösslBerg Leipzig 2515 : 30 (-15)6 : 14 (-8)
370457Beate LeimbachGrünberger Adler517 : 24 (-7)6 : 11 (-5)
380502Bessel CorbinJessys Boom210 : 3 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
390464Vincent ZornJessys Boom411 : 15 (-4)4 : 6 (-2)
400203Heike GeiselBerg Leipzig 2611 : 30 (-19)3 : 14 (-11)
410081Carola NendelBerg Leipzig 2712 : 26 (-14)3 : 12 (-9)
420027Bonny SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt78 : 36 (-28)3 : 17 (-14)
430147Werner MaigreDC Königs Blau44 : 8 (-4)2 : 3 (-1)
440023Simone GönnewigTeam Treffpunkt58 : 29 (-21)2 : 14 (-12)
450114Jürgen PeterDC Königs Blau58 : 15 (-7)2 : 7 (-5)
460028Wolfgang GeißelTeam Treffpunkt34 : 15 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)
470425Thomas PeterKellerkinder12 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
480078Stefan BackesBallermann 722 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
490458Evi SchmidtGrünberger Adler21 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
500059Ann-Kathrin BrusiusKellerkinder21 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Klaus Mönke / Jörg EngelhardtKellerkinder1016 : 8 (+8)8 : 2 (+6)
2Oliver Erhardt / Pierre MaigreDC Königs Blau913 : 6 (+7)6 : 3 (+3)
3Jaqueline Maigre / Kai FickerDC Königs Blau712 : 8 (+4)5 : 2 (+3)
4Kathrin Engelhardt / Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder69 : 7 (+2)4 : 2 (+2)
5Oliver Mühl / Dennis BendixJessys Boom36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
6Beate Leimbach / Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler88 : 12 (-4)3 : 5 (-2)
7Jonny Michel / Henrik NendelBerg Leipzig 299 : 14 (-5)3 : 6 (-3)
8Michael Rehbein / Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler47 : 2 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
9Oliver Mühl / Phillip MüllerJessys Boom36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
10Manfred Leimbach / Norbert LeimbachGrünberger Adler35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
11Timo Blümke / Christian-Fritz EmmerichBallermann 724 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
12Wolfgang Geißel / Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
13Markus Brusius / Daniel BlümkeBallermann 745 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
14Yvonne Schmidt / Elisa GösslBerg Leipzig 254 : 6 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
15Sebastian Schaub / Julian LudwigJessys Boom24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
16Achim Schmidt / Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
17Manfred Schwalb / Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt54 : 6 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
18Oliver Mühl / Julian LudwigJessys Boom24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
19Kevin Knoll / Jan AhmendBallermann 734 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
20Karl-Heinz Brusius / Jan AhmendBallermann 712 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Achim Schmidt / Kathrin EngelhardtKellerkinder33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
22Timo Blümke / Daniel BlümkeBallermann 723 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Manfred Leimbach / Heiko SchmidtGrünberger Adler85 : 15 (-10)1 : 7 (-6)
24Markus Brusius / Kevin KnollBallermann 712 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Dennis Bendix / Patrick LöberJessys Boom12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Oliver Erhardt / Jaqueline MaigreDC Königs Blau33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
27Sebastian Schaub / Patrick LöberJessys Boom12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Werner Maigre / Kai FickerDC Königs Blau12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Phillip Müller / Julian LudwigJessys Boom12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Julian Ludwig / Patrick LöberJessys Boom22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Oliver Mühl / Sebastian SchaubJessys Boom12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
32Julian Ludwig / Dennis BendixJessys Boom12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Vincent Zorn / Patrick GareisJessys Boom12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Timo Blümke / Kevin KnollBallermann 712 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Markus Brusius / Jan AhmendBallermann 722 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Manfred Schwalb / Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
37Simone Gönnewig / Andreas SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
38Oliver Mühl / Bessel CorbinJessys Boom12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
39Julian Ludwig / Bessel CorbinJessys Boom12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
40Jürgen Peter / Kai FickerDC Königs Blau22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
41Christian-Fritz Emmerich / Jan AhmendBallermann 712 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
42Klaus Mönke / Kathrin EngelhardtKellerkinder22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
43Sebastian Schaub / Patrick GareisJessys Boom12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
44Andreas Schneider / Oliver RiemerTeam Treffpunkt32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
45Andreas Schneider / Bonny SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
46Henrik Nendel / Julia VaupelBerg Leipzig 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Timo Blümke / Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Daniel Blümke / Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Manfred Schwalb / Bonny SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Sebastian Schaub / Dennis BendixJessys Boom10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Manfred Leimbach / Michael RehbeinGrünberger Adler10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Carola Nendel / Julia VaupelBerg Leipzig 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Jonny Michel / Heike GeiselBerg Leipzig 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Pierre Maigre / Kai FickerDC Königs Blau10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Manfred Schwalb / Andreas SchneiderTeam Treffpunkt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Kevin Knoll / Daniel BlümkeBallermann 710 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Timo Blümke / Jan AhmendBallermann 711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
58Markus Brusius / Karl-Heinz BrusiusBallermann 711 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Jürgen Peter / Werner MaigreDC Königs Blau10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
60Yvonne Schmidt / Julia VaupelBerg Leipzig 220 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
61Yvonne Schmidt / Heike GeiselBerg Leipzig 230 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
62Vincent Zorn / Dennis BendixJessys Boom11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
63Sebastian Schaub / Phillip MüllerJessys Boom11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
64Andreas Schneider / Thomas BehrensTeam Treffpunkt21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
65Jörg Engelhardt / Sascha SchmidtKellerkinder10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 19.03.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Ballermann 7 15 30 5 13 0 3OK
1 19.03.2016 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom Team Treffpunkt 31 11 15 3 3 0OK
1 19.03.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 (Spielfrei)
1 19.03.2016 Amöneburger Tor DC Königs Blau Grünberger Adler 25 16 12 6 3 0OK
2 02.04.2016 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 DC Königs Blau 17 26 6 12 0 3OK
2 02.04.2016 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Berg Leipzig 2 30 16 12 6 3 0OK
2 02.04.2016 (Spielfrei) Jessys Boom
2 08.04.2016 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Kellerkinder 21 26 8 10 0 3OK
3 16.04.2016 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom Grünberger Adler 29 17 14 4 3 0OK
3 16.04.2016 (Spielfrei) Ballermann 7
3 16.04.2016 Amöneburger Tor DC Königs Blau Team Treffpunkt 24 20 10 8 3 0OK
3 16.04.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Berg Leipzig 2 27 16 13 5 3 0OK
4 30.04.2016 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Kellerkinder 19 25 7 11 0 3OK
4 30.04.2016 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Jessys Boom 13 29 4 14 0 3OK
4 30.04.2016 Amöneburger Tor DC Königs Blau (Spielfrei)
4 30.04.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 Grünberger Adler 17 26 6 12 0 3OK
5 06.05.2016 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Ballermann 7 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
5 07.05.2016 (Spielfrei) Team Treffpunkt
5 07.05.2016 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom Berg Leipzig 2 32 8 15 3 3 0OK
5 07.05.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder DC Königs Blau 26 16 12 6 3 0OK
6 14.05.2016 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Grünberger Adler 15 29 5 13 0 3OK
6 14.05.2016 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Berg Leipzig 2 27 14 12 6 3 0OK
6 14.05.2016 (Spielfrei) Kellerkinder
6 14.05.2016 Amöneburger Tor DC Königs Blau Jessys Boom 16 25 7 11 0 3OK
7 28.05.2016 (Spielfrei) Grünberger Adler
7 28.05.2016 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Ballermann 7 20 25 8 10 0 3OK
7 28.05.2016 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom Kellerkinder 25 15 11 7 3 0OK
7 28.05.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 DC Königs Blau 17 25 7 11 0 3OK
8 10.06.2016 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler DC Königs Blau 19 21 8 10 0 3OK
8 11.06.2016 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Kellerkinder 21 20 10 8 3 0OK
8 11.06.2016 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt Jessys Boom 10 33 2 16 0 3OK
8 11.06.2016 (Spielfrei) Berg Leipzig 2
9 25.06.2016 Amöneburger Tor DC Königs Blau Ballermann 7 29 21 11 7 3 0OK
9 25.06.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Grünberger Adler 17 28 6 12 0 3OK
9 25.06.2016 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom (Spielfrei)
9 25.06.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 Team Treffpunkt 17 23 7 11 0 3OK
10 08.07.2016 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Jessys Boom 13 29 5 13 0 3OK
10 09.07.2016 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 (Spielfrei)
10 09.07.2016 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt DC Königs Blau 13 28 5 13 0 3OK
10 09.07.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 Kellerkinder 14 30 4 14 0 3OK
11 15.07.2016 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Berg Leipzig 2 26 10 13 5 3 -1geändert
11 16.07.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Team Treffpunkt 19 21 8 10 0 3OK
11 16.07.2016 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom Ballermann 7 26 10 13 5 3 -1geändert
11 16.07.2016 (Spielfrei) DC Königs Blau
12 23.07.2016 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Grünberger Adler 23 25 8 10 0 3OK
12 23.07.2016 Bistro Treffpunkt Team Treffpunkt (Spielfrei)
12 23.07.2016 Amöneburger Tor DC Königs Blau Kellerkinder 27 19 10 8 3 0OK
12 23.07.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 Jessys Boom 6 32 2 16 0 3OK
13 05.08.2016 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler Team Treffpunkt 31 11 15 3 3 0OK
13 06.08.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder (Spielfrei)
13 06.08.2016 Jessys Gaststätte Jessys Boom DC Königs Blau 30 17 13 5 3 0OK
13 06.08.2016 Aldis Biergarten Berg Leipzig 2 Ballermann 7 14 31 4 14 0 3OK
14 20.08.2016 Hessenstube Grünberger Adler (Spielfrei)
14 20.08.2016 Schützenhaus Leidenhofen Ballermann 7 Team Treffpunkt 30 18 12 6 3 0OK
14 20.08.2016 Sportheim Wittelsberg Kellerkinder Jessys Boom 13 30 5 13 0 3OK
14 20.08.2016 Amöneburger Tor DC Königs Blau Berg Leipzig 2 29 12 13 5 3 0OK


Klasse: C2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1The GamblersDaniel Rossbach12330 : 190 (+140)147 : 69 (+78)30
2Touchdown DarterSerhat Kaya12315 : 220 (+95)137 : 80 (+57)29
3RazzebuzzChristoph Hayn12287 : 239 (+48)122 : 96 (+26)24
4ChipmunksHaci Pamukci12261 : 266 (-5)109 : 108 (+1)19
5Aldis AmateureThomas Alber12213 : 305 (-92)83 : 135 (-52)8
6LumdatalexpresssAxel Schmitt12228 : 308 (-80)82 : 135 (-53)8
7The Big Beer TheoryJenny Krämer12209 : 315 (-106)80 : 137 (-57)7



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
10486Daniel RossbachThe Gamblers1273 : 28 (+45)34 : 9 (+25)
20411Serhat KayaTouchdown Darter1274 : 44 (+30)34 : 13 (+21)
30384Christoph HaynRazzebuzz1277 : 42 (+35)33 : 15 (+18)
40474Haci PamukciChipmunks1272 : 48 (+24)32 : 16 (+16)
50385Sascha BastianRazzebuzz1166 : 45 (+21)28 : 16 (+12)
60492Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers1060 : 32 (+28)28 : 10 (+18)
70386Maria NeubertRazzebuzz1254 : 52 (+2)23 : 22 (+1)
80409Wolfram BuhlTouchdown Darter1057 : 44 (+13)23 : 16 (+7)
90407Nevaf SisamciTouchdown Darter1149 : 38 (+11)22 : 13 (+9)
100387Bianca Nicole CraigRazzebuzz1254 : 57 (-3)22 : 24 (-2)
110493Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers1048 : 35 (+13)21 : 14 (+7)
120510Jörg MengelThe Big Beer Theory848 : 28 (+20)21 : 11 (+10)
130520Marco WeberTouchdown Darter744 : 19 (+25)19 : 8 (+11)
140469Jenny KrämerThe Big Beer Theory1045 : 52 (-7)16 : 22 (-6)
150515Erkan TirtakChipmunks534 : 11 (+23)16 : 2 (+14)
160490Peer HellmoldThe Gamblers533 : 8 (+25)16 : 3 (+13)
170376Axel SchmittLumdatalexpresss1240 : 54 (-14)15 : 23 (-8)
180013Pöttner ChristopherAldis Amateure732 : 25 (+7)15 : 9 (+6)
190470Kevin MüllerThe Big Beer Theory938 : 51 (-13)15 : 21 (-6)
200154Tina WolfLumdatalexpresss1140 : 59 (-19)14 : 26 (-12)
210050Thorsten WonnebergerAldis Amateure929 : 22 (+7)13 : 9 (+4)
220478Melanie RuschChipmunks1034 : 44 (-10)13 : 19 (-6)
230016Thomas RühlAldis Amateure427 : 15 (+12)13 : 3 (+10)
240480Thomas SchmidtChipmunks1031 : 49 (-18)12 : 21 (-9)
250467Pascal AlthausLumdatalexpresss1033 : 49 (-16)12 : 20 (-8)
260475Thomas KonstantinosChipmunks523 : 12 (+11)11 : 4 (+7)
270506Olliver BriegelLumdatalexpresss423 : 13 (+10)11 : 5 (+6)
280434Florian RuthLumdatalexpresss1136 : 71 (-35)10 : 33 (-23)
290432Tsagai MicaelTouchdown Darter823 : 23 (+-0)9 : 10 (-1)
300472Viktor FischerThe Big Beer Theory1025 : 50 (-25)9 : 21 (-12)
310482Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure829 : 37 (-8)9 : 17 (-8)
320014Steffen NaumannAldis Amateure720 : 21 (-1)9 : 8 (+1)
330489Uwe SeidelThe Gamblers319 : 10 (+9)8 : 4 (+4)
340433Alan Azad HamasalehTouchdown Darter719 : 17 (+2)7 : 7 (+-0)
350491Wolfgang HenkeThe Gamblers417 : 10 (+7)7 : 4 (+3)
360233Jens MuhlLumdatalexpresss317 : 13 (+4)6 : 6 (+-0)
370481Anna CzislitckiChipmunks819 : 36 (-17)6 : 17 (-11)
380488Christina SchmidtThe Gamblers724 : 44 (-20)6 : 20 (-14)
390143Tim GrimmThe Big Beer Theory614 : 29 (-15)5 : 13 (-8)
400495Michaela SchmidtChipmunks211 : 10 (+1)4 : 4 (+-0)
410479Wolle StarkChipmunks39 : 12 (-3)4 : 5 (-1)
420012Gaby FellerAldis Amateure815 : 32 (-17)4 : 15 (-11)
430399Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure714 : 36 (-22)4 : 17 (-13)
440415Ruben MeuschkeLumdatalexpresss311 : 6 (+5)4 : 3 (+1)
450487Tobias SchulzThe Gamblers18 : 3 (+5)4 : 0 (+4)
460408Zohra HashimeTouchdown Darter68 : 9 (-1)4 : 3 (+1)
470471Sophia KochThe Big Beer Theory812 : 57 (-45)3 : 27 (-24)
480528Sascha ApelThe Gamblers16 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
490010Thomas AlberAldis Amateure410 : 20 (-10)3 : 10 (-7)
500483Rovenna SchmidtAldis Amateure712 : 32 (-20)3 : 15 (-12)
510388Jennifer FranzRazzebuzz44 : 16 (-12)2 : 7 (-5)
520531Manfred BurklTouchdown Darter12 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
530476Sandy WalldorfChipmunks35 : 11 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
540468Steffen StockmannLumdatalexpresss13 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
550517Topal MehmetcanTouchdown Darter10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
560518Clara EinloftThe Big Beer Theory21 : 16 (-15)0 : 8 (-8)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Nevaf Sisamci / Serhat KayaTouchdown Darter918 : 3 (+15)9 : 0 (+9)
2Maria Neubert / Bianca Nicole CraigRazzebuzz1216 : 12 (+4)7 : 5 (+2)
3Haci Pamukci / Anna CzislitckiChipmunks812 : 7 (+5)6 : 2 (+4)
4Christoph Hayn / Sascha BastianRazzebuzz1113 : 13 (+-0)5 : 6 (-1)
5Manfredo San Juan / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers510 : 1 (+9)5 : 0 (+5)
6Daniel Rossbach / Christina SchmidtThe Gamblers510 : 3 (+7)5 : 0 (+5)
7Jenny Krämer / Jörg MengelThe Big Beer Theory610 : 3 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
8Wolfram Buhl / Tsagai MicaelTouchdown Darter68 : 6 (+2)3 : 3 (+-0)
9Daniel Rossbach / Peer HellmoldThe Gamblers46 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
10Tim Grimm / Kevin MüllerThe Big Beer Theory24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
11Wolfgang Henke / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
12Axel Schmitt / Florian RuthLumdatalexpresss23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
13Tina Wolf / Pascal AlthausLumdatalexpresss33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
14Viktor Fischer / Jörg MengelThe Big Beer Theory12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
15Serhat Kaya / Manfred BurklTouchdown Darter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Tina Wolf / Axel SchmittLumdatalexpresss55 : 8 (-3)1 : 4 (-3)
17Ruben Meuschke / Florian RuthLumdatalexpresss12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
18Alan Azad Hamasaleh / Marco WeberTouchdown Darter12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Tina Wolf / Jens MuhlLumdatalexpresss12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Florian Ruth / Olliver BriegelLumdatalexpresss22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
21Jörg Mengel / Clara EinloftThe Big Beer Theory12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Thomas Alber / Pöttner ChristopherAldis Amateure12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Christoph Hayn / Jennifer FranzRazzebuzz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Wolfgang Henke / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Daniel Rossbach / Uwe SeidelThe Gamblers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Thorsten Wonneberger / Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
27Haci Pamukci / Thomas KonstantinosChipmunks12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Sandy Walldorf / Thomas SchmidtChipmunks32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
29Christina Schmidt / Peer HellmoldThe Gamblers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Uwe Seidel / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Florian Ruth / Pascal AlthausLumdatalexpresss42 : 7 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
32Gaby Feller / Steffen NaumannAldis Amateure12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Axel Schmitt / Olliver BriegelLumdatalexpresss12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Wolfram Buhl / Marco WeberTouchdown Darter33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
35Tobias Schulz / Manfredo San JuanThe Gamblers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Serhat Kaya / Alan Azad HamasalehTouchdown Darter12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Zohra Hashime / Marco WeberTouchdown Darter23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
38Jenny Krämer / Sophia KochThe Big Beer Theory23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
39Thomas Konstantinos / Melanie RuschChipmunks22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
40Gaby Feller / Rovenna SchmidtAldis Amateure33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
41Haci Pamukci / Michaela SchmidtChipmunks12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
42Jenny Krämer / Viktor FischerThe Big Beer Theory12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
43Haci Pamukci / Manfred LehankaChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Daniel Rossbach / Sascha ApelThe Gamblers11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Thomas Schmidt / Michaela SchmidtChipmunks11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Tina Wolf / Olliver BriegelLumdatalexpresss11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
47Thomas Schmidt / Erkan TirtakChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Thomas Konstantinos / Wolle StarkChipmunks11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Nils Schmidt / Rovenna SchmidtAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
50Jenny Krämer / Kevin MüllerThe Big Beer Theory11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
51Thorsten Wonneberger / Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Wolfram Buhl / Serhat KayaTouchdown Darter10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Viktor Fischer / Clara EinloftThe Big Beer Theory10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Gaby Feller / Thomas RühlAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55Pöttner Christopher / Hendrik OchsAldis Amateure21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
56Pöttner Christopher / Rovenna SchmidtAldis Amateure11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Axel Schmitt / Steffen StockmannLumdatalexpresss10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Thomas Alber / Steffen NaumannAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
59Uwe Seidel / Kaulbach HeikoThe Gamblers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
60Haci Pamukci / Erkan TirtakChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
61Gaby Feller / Pöttner ChristopherAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Melanie Rusch / Thomas SchmidtChipmunks31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
63Sandy Walldorf / Erkan TirtakChipmunks10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
64Sophia Koch / Viktor FischerThe Big Beer Theory10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Hendrik Ochs / Rovenna SchmidtAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
66Jens Muhl / Axel SchmittLumdatalexpresss11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
67Kevin Müller / Viktor FischerThe Big Beer Theory20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
68Tina Wolf / Florian RuthLumdatalexpresss11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
69Jens Muhl / Florian RuthLumdatalexpresss10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Tim Grimm / Viktor FischerThe Big Beer Theory10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
71Tim Grimm / Sophia KochThe Big Beer Theory11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
72Thomas Alber / Gaby FellerAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Thomas Rühl / Thorsten WonnebergerAldis Amateure31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
74Kevin Müller / Sophia KochThe Big Beer Theory41 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
75Steffen Naumann / Nils SchmidtAldis Amateure10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 26.03.2016 Lihrer Aeck The Big Beer Theory Razzebuzz 13 30 5 13 0 3OK
1 26.03.2016 Liebicks Eck Chipmunks Aldis Amateure 31 11 15 3 3 0OK
1 26.03.2016 Touchdown Touchdown Darter (Spielfrei)
1 26.03.2016 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Lumdatalexpresss 30 16 14 4 3 0OK
2 09.04.2016 Alter Bahnhof Lumdatalexpresss The Big Beer Theory 24 16 11 7 3 0OK
2 09.04.2016 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Touchdown Darter 20 25 7 11 0 3OK
2 09.04.2016 (Spielfrei) Chipmunks
2 09.04.2016 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz The Gamblers 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
3 23.04.2016 Lihrer Aeck The Big Beer Theory Touchdown Darter 16 31 5 13 0 3OK
3 23.04.2016 Liebicks Eck Chipmunks Lumdatalexpresss 25 23 10 8 3 0OK
3 23.04.2016 (Spielfrei) Razzebuzz
3 23.04.2016 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Aldis Amateure 30 13 14 4 3 0OK
4 30.04.2016 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure The Big Beer Theory 27 18 12 6 3 0OK
4 30.04.2016 Kupferkanne The Gamblers (Spielfrei)
4 30.04.2016 Touchdown Touchdown Darter Lumdatalexpresss 35 10 17 1 3 0OK
4 30.04.2016 Liebicks Eck Chipmunks Razzebuzz 20 24 9 10 1 2geändert
5 07.05.2016 Lihrer Aeck The Big Beer Theory The Gamblers 10 31 3 15 0 3OK
5 07.05.2016 Alter Bahnhof Lumdatalexpresss Razzebuzz 22 24 10 8 3 0OK
5 07.05.2016 (Spielfrei) Aldis Amateure
5 07.05.2016 Liebicks Eck Chipmunks Touchdown Darter 25 19 11 7 3 0OK
6 21.05.2016 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Lumdatalexpresss 26 16 12 6 3 0OK
6 21.05.2016 (Spielfrei) The Big Beer Theory
6 21.05.2016 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Chipmunks 28 16 12 6 3 0OK
6 21.05.2016 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Touchdown Darter 21 23 9 10 1 2OK
7 04.06.2016 (Spielfrei) Lumdatalexpresss
7 04.06.2016 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Razzebuzz 20 28 6 12 0 3OK
7 04.06.2016 Liebicks Eck Chipmunks The Big Beer Theory 27 16 12 6 3 0OK
7 04.06.2016 Touchdown Touchdown Darter The Gamblers 27 15 13 5 3 0OK
8 18.06.2016 Alter Bahnhof Lumdatalexpresss The Gamblers 20 25 8 10 0 3OK
8 18.06.2016 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure Chipmunks 17 26 6 12 0 3OK
8 18.06.2016 (Spielfrei) Touchdown Darter
8 18.06.2016 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz The Big Beer Theory 23 18 11 7 3 0OK
9 25.06.2016 Lihrer Aeck The Big Beer Theory Lumdatalexpresss 23 22 10 8 3 0OK
9 25.06.2016 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Razzebuzz 29 12 14 4 3 0OK
9 25.06.2016 Liebicks Eck Chipmunks (Spielfrei)
9 25.06.2016 Touchdown Touchdown Darter Aldis Amateure 29 13 13 5 3 0OK
10 02.07.2016 Alter Bahnhof Lumdatalexpresss Chipmunks 23 25 8 10 0 3OK
10 02.07.2016 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz (Spielfrei)
10 02.07.2016 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure The Gamblers 12 32 4 14 0 3OK
10 02.07.2016 Touchdown Touchdown Darter The Big Beer Theory 26 21 11 7 3 0OK
11 16.07.2016 Lihrer Aeck The Big Beer Theory Aldis Amateure 22 24 9 10 1 2geändert
11 16.07.2016 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Chipmunks 23 22 10 8 3 0OK
11 16.07.2016 (Spielfrei) The Gamblers
11 16.07.2016 Alter Bahnhof Lumdatalexpresss Touchdown Darter 15 29 4 14 0 3OK
12 30.07.2016 Aldis Biergarten Aldis Amateure (Spielfrei)
12 30.07.2016 Kupferkanne The Gamblers The Big Beer Theory 30 12 14 4 3 0OK
12 30.07.2016 Touchdown Touchdown Darter Chipmunks 23 18 10 8 3 0OK
12 30.07.2016 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Lumdatalexpresss 30 15 14 4 3 0OK
13 13.08.2016 Alter Bahnhof Lumdatalexpresss Aldis Amateure 22 20 10 9 2 1geändert
13 13.08.2016 Lihrer Aeck The Big Beer Theory (Spielfrei)
13 13.08.2016 Liebicks Eck Chipmunks The Gamblers 6 35 1 17 0 3OK
13 13.08.2016 Touchdown Touchdown Darter Razzebuzz 26 22 10 8 3 0OK
14 20.08.2016 Lihrer Aeck The Big Beer Theory Chipmunks 24 20 11 7 3 0OK
14 20.08.2016 Kupferkanne The Gamblers Touchdown Darter 24 22 10 8 3 0OK
14 20.08.2016 Alter Bahnhof Lumdatalexpresss (Spielfrei)
14 20.08.2016 Zum Bahnhof Razzebuzz Aldis Amateure 26 10 13 5 3 -1geändert


Klasse:

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus



Stand: 01.09.2016 18:29:51