Deutsche Dartsport Liga , Archiv 1. Halbjahr 2013

Klassen: Bundesliga-Nord /Bundesliga-Süd /

Klasse: Bundesliga-Nord

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Nordische MutantenLars Oppermann8243 : 156 (+87)62 : 34 (+28)20
2The WanderersMarco Todt8240 : 148 (+92)68 : 28 (+40)19
3Alfelder Löwen 1Marcel Erba8195 : 194 (+1)48 : 48 (+-0)10
41. Dartclub Hildesheim IErkan Tekcan8158 : 223 (-65)37 : 59 (-22)6
5HangoverBesim Ljesnjanin8129 : 244 (-115)25 : 71 (-46)3
6DC Seesen 01Rene Trezinski00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
15078Hendrik MarquardtThe Wanderers530 : 7 (+23)10 : 0 (+10)
24570Michael SievertAlfelder Löwen 1424 : 9 (+15)8 : 0 (+8)
39132Mike HolzThe Wanderers424 : 10 (+14)8 : 0 (+8)
41241Marcel BlaskNordische Mutanten423 : 8 (+15)7 : 1 (+6)
52604Eggebrecht AndreNordische Mutanten423 : 8 (+15)7 : 1 (+6)
65917Karsten BottNordische Mutanten527 : 15 (+12)7 : 3 (+4)
79355Andre HoyThe Wanderers524 : 13 (+11)7 : 3 (+4)
86693Maik Switalla1. Dartclub Hildesheim I212 : 4 (+8)4 : 0 (+4)
92280Christoph JahnkeThe Wanderers212 : 5 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
107933Lars KielmannNordische Mutanten420 : 9 (+11)5 : 3 (+2)
119579Mathias GörsNordische Mutanten421 : 11 (+10)5 : 3 (+2)
129048Mathias HaasThe Wanderers316 : 9 (+7)4 : 2 (+2)
138147Steffen SiepmannAlfelder Löwen 1315 : 9 (+6)4 : 2 (+2)
147674Frank SchmedemannNordische Mutanten316 : 11 (+5)4 : 2 (+2)
155747Christian LöffelmannThe Wanderers210 : 5 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
161469Marco TodtThe Wanderers523 : 19 (+4)6 : 4 (+2)
177045Nico Schunke1. Dartclub Hildesheim I16 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
184707Robert AllensteinThe Wanderers29 : 6 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
191640Patrick EmmerichAlfelder Löwen 1729 : 29 (+-0)8 : 6 (+2)
204543Peter Biallas1. Dartclub Hildesheim I311 : 11 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
213886Lars OppermannNordische Mutanten523 : 21 (+2)5 : 5 (+-0)
229141Ali Karsiz1. Dartclub Hildesheim I14 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
235872Torsten DreeßenNordische Mutanten29 : 10 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
241279Pascal WobigAlfelder Löwen 1312 : 13 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
259672Anton Salge1. Dartclub Hildesheim I410 : 13 (-3)3 : 3 (+-0)
267875Marcel ErbaAlfelder Löwen 1724 : 25 (-1)6 : 7 (-1)
278579Torsten WöhlkThe Wanderers313 : 15 (-2)2 : 4 (-2)
289861Manfred Dering1. Dartclub Hildesheim I511 : 14 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
299787Robert WetternNordische Mutanten12 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
304717Jörg FritzscheThe Wanderers11 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
315192Niklas MorgenerAlfelder Löwen 1310 : 16 (-6)2 : 4 (-2)
327218Ingo VogtAlfelder Löwen 1412 : 20 (-8)3 : 5 (-2)
337806Philipp GerwingAlfelder Löwen 124 : 9 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
342792Thorsten SchüttHangover613 : 24 (-11)3 : 6 (-3)
351679Thorsten Broek1. Dartclub Hildesheim I718 : 25 (-7)2 : 8 (-6)
363779Rolf MarksHangover824 : 39 (-15)5 : 11 (-6)
377200Besim LjesnjaninHangover613 : 26 (-13)1 : 8 (-7)
388493Tobias Pinger1. Dartclub Hildesheim I57 : 21 (-14)0 : 7 (-7)
391403Erkan Tekcan1. Dartclub Hildesheim I67 : 26 (-19)1 : 8 (-7)
402414Thomas Gebauer1. Dartclub Hildesheim I714 : 34 (-20)3 : 10 (-7)
412948Sandro KopperHangover718 : 35 (-17)3 : 11 (-8)
423206Alexander HelbigHangover819 : 39 (-20)4 : 12 (-8)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Lars Oppermann / Frank SchmedemannNordische Mutanten618 : 8 (+10)6 : 0 (+6)
2Patrick Emmerich / Marcel ErbaAlfelder Löwen 1617 : 6 (+11)5 : 1 (+4)
3Eggebrecht Andre / Lars KielmannNordische Mutanten411 : 5 (+6)3 : 1 (+2)
4Torsten Wöhlk / Mathias HaasThe Wanderers26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
5Robert Allenstein / Mathias HaasThe Wanderers26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
6Hendrik Marquardt / Torsten WöhlkThe Wanderers26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
7Marcel Blask / Mathias GörsNordische Mutanten411 : 6 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
8Michael Sievert / Steffen SiepmannAlfelder Löwen 1410 : 5 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
9Marco Todt / Christoph JahnkeThe Wanderers26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
10Thorsten Broek / Maik Switalla1. Dartclub Hildesheim I26 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Marco Todt / Christian LöffelmannThe Wanderers26 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
12Karsten Bott / Mathias GörsNordische Mutanten26 : 4 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
13Mike Holz / Andre HoyThe Wanderers13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
14Thomas Gebauer / Nico Schunke1. Dartclub Hildesheim I13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
15Erkan Tekcan / Manfred Dering1. Dartclub Hildesheim I13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
16Marco Todt / Hendrik MarquardtThe Wanderers13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
17Peter Biallas / Ali Karsiz1. Dartclub Hildesheim I13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Peter Biallas / Maik Switalla1. Dartclub Hildesheim I13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Maik Switalla / Anton Salge1. Dartclub Hildesheim I13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Marcel Blask / Eggebrecht AndreNordische Mutanten13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Karsten Bott / Lars KielmannNordische Mutanten13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Anton Salge / Manfred Dering1. Dartclub Hildesheim I13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Wolfgang Westphal / Andre HoyThe Wanderers13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Erkan Tekcan / Thorsten Broek1. Dartclub Hildesheim I13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Marcel Erba / Steffen SiepmannAlfelder Löwen 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Thorsten Broek / Ali Karsiz1. Dartclub Hildesheim I13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Jörg Fritzsche / Wolfgang WestphalThe Wanderers13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Marcel Blask / Lars KielmannNordische Mutanten25 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Robert Allenstein / Hendrik MarquardtThe Wanderers25 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
30Philipp Gerwing / Marcel ErbaAlfelder Löwen 125 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Michael Sievert / Niklas MorgenerAlfelder Löwen 124 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Torsten Dreeßen / Mathias GörsNordische Mutanten24 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Niklas Morgener / Marcel ErbaAlfelder Löwen 124 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
34Patrick Emmerich / Ingo VogtAlfelder Löwen 124 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Hendrik Marquardt / Andre HoyThe Wanderers25 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Thomas Gebauer / Manfred Dering1. Dartclub Hildesheim I24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
37Mathias Haas / Andre HoyThe Wanderers25 : 5 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
38Thorsten Broek / Manfred Dering1. Dartclub Hildesheim I24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
39Erkan Tekcan / Anton Salge1. Dartclub Hildesheim I24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
40Ingo Vogt / Marcel ErbaAlfelder Löwen 124 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
41Torsten Wöhlk / Andre HoyThe Wanderers24 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
42Jörg Fritzsche / Mike HolzThe Wanderers24 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
43Christoph Jahnke / Hendrik MarquardtThe Wanderers23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
44Thomas Gebauer / Peter Biallas1. Dartclub Hildesheim I23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
45Lars Oppermann / Karsten BottNordische Mutanten512 : 11 (+1)2 : 3 (-1)
46Marco Todt / Mike HolzThe Wanderers36 : 6 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
47Philipp Gerwing / Steffen SiepmannAlfelder Löwen 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Eggebrecht Andre / Robert WetternNordische Mutanten12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Nico Schunke / Anton Salge1. Dartclub Hildesheim I11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Marco Kruppke / Jörg FritzscheThe Wanderers11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Sandro Kopper / Lars JahnenHangover11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Thorsten Broek / Tobias Pinger1. Dartclub Hildesheim I10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
53Tobias Pinger / Anton Salge1. Dartclub Hildesheim I10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
54Thomas Gebauer / Tobias Pinger1. Dartclub Hildesheim I34 : 7 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
55Peter Biallas / Manfred Dering1. Dartclub Hildesheim I10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
56Kathrin Sommer / Besim LjesnjaninHangover10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
57Thorsten Broek / Thomas Gebauer1. Dartclub Hildesheim I33 : 8 (-5)1 : 2 (-1)
58Eggebrecht Andre / Karsten BottNordische Mutanten24 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
59Christian Löffelmann / Andre HoyThe Wanderers23 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
60Erkan Tekcan / Tobias Pinger1. Dartclub Hildesheim I23 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
61Pascal Wobig / Ingo VogtAlfelder Löwen 123 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
62Michael Sievert / Ingo VogtAlfelder Löwen 123 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
63Erkan Tekcan / Thomas Gebauer1. Dartclub Hildesheim I22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
64Patrick Emmerich / Niklas MorgenerAlfelder Löwen 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
65Torsten Dreeßen / Robert WetternNordische Mutanten20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
66Thorsten Schütt / Sandro KopperHangover44 : 10 (-6)1 : 3 (-2)
67Thorsten Schütt / Besim LjesnjaninHangover20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
68Sandro Kopper / Besim LjesnjaninHangover912 : 24 (-12)3 : 6 (-3)
69Pascal Wobig / Patrick EmmerichAlfelder Löwen 144 : 12 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
70Alexander Helbig / Rolf MarksHangover1525 : 35 (-10)5 : 10 (-5)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 29.09.2018 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I Alfelder Löwen 1 30 20 9 3 3 0OK
2 27.10.2018 Kruppke´s Bierstuben The Wanderers 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I 31 14 10 2 3 0OK
2 27.10.2018 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I Hangover 22 27 4 8 0 3OK
2 27.10.2018 Vereinsheim Sport Bistro Nordische Mutanten Alfelder Löwen 1 24 23 6 6 1 1OK
2 27.10.2018 Breakpoint Hangover The Wanderers 13 33 2 10 0 3OK
3 24.11.2018 Kruppke´s Bierstuben The Wanderers Alfelder Löwen 1 30 21 7 5 3 0OK
3 24.11.2018 Vereinsheim Sport Bistro Nordische Mutanten 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I 28 19 7 5 3 0OK
4 13.04.2019 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 Hangover 34 8 11 1 3 0OK
4 20.04.2019 Kruppke´s Bierstuben The Wanderers Nordische Mutanten 25 29 6 6 1 1OK
5 09.02.2019 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I The Wanderers 13 32 3 9 0 3OK
5 09.02.2019 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 Nordische Mutanten 22 32 4 8 0 3OK
5 09.02.2019 Kruppke´s Bierstuben The Wanderers Hangover 33 12 11 1 3 0OK
5 09.02.2019 Breakpoint Hangover 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I 20 28 4 8 0 3OK
6 09.03.2019 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I 32 18 9 3 3 0OK
6 09.03.2019 Vereinsheim Sport Bistro Nordische Mutanten Hangover 33 16 9 3 3 0OK
7 20.04.2019 Vereinsheim Sport Bistro Nordische Mutanten The Wanderers 31 24 7 5 3 0OK
7 20.04.2019 Breakpoint Hangover Alfelder Löwen 1 20 28 4 8 0 3OK
8 11.05.2019 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 The Wanderers 15 32 2 10 0 3OK
8 11.05.2019 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I Nordische Mutanten 14 33 3 9 0 3OK
8 11.05.2019 Breakpoint Hangover Nordische Mutanten 13 33 2 10 0 3OK
9 18.05.2019 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 DC Seesen 01
9 18.05.2019 Colosseum Seesen DC Seesen 01 Nordische Mutanten
9 18.05.2019 Colosseum Seesen DC Seesen 01 Hangover
9 18.05.2019 Colosseum Seesen DC Seesen 01 Alfelder Löwen 1
9 18.05.2019 Vereinsheim Sport Bistro Nordische Mutanten DC Seesen 01
9 18.05.2019 Colosseum Seesen DC Seesen 01 The Wanderers
9 18.05.2019 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I DC Seesen 01
9 18.05.2019 Kruppke´s Bierstuben The Wanderers DC Seesen 01
9 18.05.2019 Colosseum Seesen DC Seesen 01 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I
9 18.05.2019 Breakpoint Hangover DC Seesen 01


Klasse: Bundesliga-Süd

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1IrgendwieAhmet Ersoy10277 : 185 (+92)77 : 43 (+34)27
2Skyline UnitedKevin Kotte10274 : 187 (+87)75 : 45 (+30)22
3Victory SurvivorsDieter Eisenmann10221 : 232 (-11)54 : 66 (-12)15
4Ossi PowerKeith Richard Pätzold10231 : 226 (+5)61 : 59 (+2)13
5DC TivoliChristian Jentschke10192 : 259 (-67)51 : 69 (-18)5
6Die jungen WildenVolker Haase10175 : 281 (-106)42 : 78 (-36)-1



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
14220Eike HaugIrgendwie948 : 23 (+25)15 : 3 (+12)
22737Keith Richard PätzoldOssi Power1050 : 26 (+24)14 : 5 (+9)
34476Giuseppe MangiameliVictory Survivors529 : 5 (+24)9 : 1 (+8)
46471Lukas SekingerIrgendwie842 : 20 (+22)12 : 4 (+8)
56513Alberto TagliareniVictory Survivors839 : 18 (+21)12 : 4 (+8)
67633Alexander HannuschkaIrgendwie734 : 17 (+17)10 : 3 (+7)
71553Kevin KotteSkyline United943 : 29 (+14)12 : 6 (+6)
81351Christian JentschkeDC Tivoli421 : 11 (+10)7 : 1 (+6)
93525Hüseyin TezdurduDC Tivoli523 : 15 (+8)7 : 2 (+5)
101793Matthias WilkeOssi Power731 : 21 (+10)9 : 5 (+4)
112722Thomas GleisSkyline United625 : 18 (+7)7 : 3 (+4)
122871Moreno CariatiSkyline United837 : 30 (+7)10 : 6 (+4)
137363John FletcherOssi Power16 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
146721Multerem KocamanDC Tivoli13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
154826Patrick HäuslerSkyline United416 : 12 (+4)4 : 4 (+-0)
163396Thorsten HaaseDie jungen Wilden832 : 28 (+4)8 : 8 (+-0)
171294Jens BaßlerSkyline United519 : 17 (+2)5 : 5 (+-0)
189297Maik SiegemundDie jungen Wilden521 : 19 (+2)5 : 5 (+-0)
199020Mike KohlbrennerSkyline United515 : 13 (+2)4 : 4 (+-0)
205317Adrian JäckleVictory Survivors417 : 15 (+2)4 : 4 (+-0)
218318Dennis JaskulskiSkyline United14 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
222257Kim Marc LangerDie jungen Wilden28 : 10 (-2)2 : 2 (+-0)
231206Sven ReimannOssi Power1040 : 39 (+1)9 : 10 (-1)
248728Harald GrösserDC Tivoli39 : 11 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
251947Sandro HerwigOssi Power10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
268094Heiko MayOssi Power35 : 8 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
273542Steve KlemmOssi Power46 : 12 (-6)2 : 3 (-1)
284288Micha SteebVictory Survivors728 : 30 (-2)6 : 8 (-2)
294318Elias KubitzaOssi Power12 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
301326Andre MuhnDC Tivoli415 : 19 (-4)3 : 5 (-2)
317642Ahmet ErsoyIrgendwie49 : 13 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
326507Dieter EisenmannVictory Survivors721 : 25 (-4)5 : 7 (-2)
335998Heiko VogesVictory Survivors26 : 11 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
345253Kai StadlerDC Tivoli311 : 16 (-5)2 : 4 (-2)
359971Sven LauermannDC Tivoli412 : 19 (-7)3 : 5 (-2)
367866Mirko ViehwegerOssi Power22 : 9 (-7)0 : 3 (-3)
375896Nico GattingerOssi Power22 : 9 (-7)0 : 3 (-3)
381927Lars MüllerIrgendwie820 : 27 (-7)5 : 8 (-3)
397029Volker HaaseDie jungen Wilden510 : 18 (-8)2 : 5 (-3)
402007Marek ParafianczukVictory Survivors69 : 18 (-9)2 : 5 (-3)
412072Marco KracklerOssi Power512 : 22 (-10)3 : 6 (-3)
423016Sascha BauerDC Tivoli34 : 14 (-10)1 : 4 (-3)
435931Pascal KönigIrgendwie49 : 15 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
449952Ahmet SungurDC Tivoli22 : 12 (-10)0 : 4 (-4)
457431Klaus GünterDie jungen Wilden43 : 15 (-12)0 : 5 (-5)
461266Sean SchulzVictory Survivors59 : 23 (-14)2 : 7 (-5)
479133Dennis ÖztürkDie jungen Wilden614 : 28 (-14)2 : 9 (-7)
485438Markus HerterDie jungen Wilden614 : 31 (-17)2 : 9 (-7)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Lukas Sekinger / Alexander HannuschkaIrgendwie1234 : 16 (+18)11 : 1 (+10)
2Kevin Kotte / Moreno CariatiSkyline United1439 : 14 (+25)11 : 3 (+8)
3Keith Richard Pätzold / Steve KlemmOssi Power616 : 6 (+10)5 : 1 (+4)
4Jens Baßler / Patrick HäuslerSkyline United412 : 4 (+8)4 : 0 (+4)
5Christian Jentschke / Harald GrösserDC Tivoli39 : 0 (+9)3 : 0 (+3)
6Lars Müller / Eike HaugIrgendwie820 : 12 (+8)5 : 3 (+2)
7Thomas Gleis / Dennis JaskulskiSkyline United26 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
8Markus Herter / Maik SiegemundDie jungen Wilden26 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
9Markus Herter / Volker HaaseDie jungen Wilden26 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
10Andre Muhn / Christian JentschkeDC Tivoli26 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Matthias Wilke / Marco KracklerOssi Power26 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
12Dennis Öztürk / Maik SiegemundDie jungen Wilden26 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
13Sven Reimann / Matthias WilkeOssi Power919 : 14 (+5)5 : 4 (+1)
14Micha Steeb / Alberto TagliareniVictory Survivors38 : 3 (+5)2 : 1 (+1)
15Kevin Esser / Harald GrösserDC Tivoli13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
16Sven Reimann / John FletcherOssi Power13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
17Matthias Wilke / Keith Richard PätzoldOssi Power13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
18Giuseppe Mangiameli / Dieter EisenmannVictory Survivors13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
19Micha Steeb / Dieter EisenmannVictory Survivors13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
20Alexander Hannuschka / Ahmet ErsoyIrgendwie13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
21Dennis Jaskulski / Mike KohlbrennerSkyline United13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
22Keith Richard Pätzold / Nico GattingerOssi Power13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
23Sven Reimann / Mirko ViehwegerOssi Power13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
24Kevin Kotte / Thomas GleisSkyline United13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Moreno Cariati / Michele FicheraSkyline United13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Lars Müller / Lukas SekingerIrgendwie37 : 5 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
27Sascha Bauer / Hüseyin TezdurduDC Tivoli13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Multerem Kocaman / Sven LauermannDC Tivoli13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Patrick Häusler / Mike KohlbrennerSkyline United13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Matthias Wilke / Mirko ViehwegerOssi Power13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Jens Baßler / Moreno CariatiSkyline United13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Sean Schulz / Alberto TagliareniVictory Survivors36 : 5 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
33Giuseppe Mangiameli / Alberto TagliareniVictory Survivors49 : 7 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
34Micha Steeb / Giuseppe MangiameliVictory Survivors25 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Sean Schulz / Micha SteebVictory Survivors23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Thorsten Haase / Maik SiegemundDie jungen Wilden612 : 12 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
37Markus Herter / Dennis ÖztürkDie jungen Wilden611 : 11 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
38Adrian Jäckle / Dieter EisenmannVictory Survivors24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
39Eike Haug / Ahmet ErsoyIrgendwie47 : 8 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
40Thorsten Haase / Dennis ÖztürkDie jungen Wilden23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
41Keith Richard Pätzold / Heiko MayOssi Power23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
42Thomas Gleis / Patrick HäuslerSkyline United23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
43Giuseppe Mangiameli / Adrian JäckleVictory Survivors23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
44Hüseyin Tezdurdu / Sven LauermannDC Tivoli23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
45Christian Jentschke / Sascha BauerDC Tivoli12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Kim Marc Langer / Dennis ÖztürkDie jungen Wilden12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
47Matthias Wilke / Heiko MayOssi Power12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Michele Fichera / Mike KohlbrennerSkyline United11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
49Dieter Eisenmann / Alberto TagliareniVictory Survivors34 : 6 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
50Sven Reimann / Keith Richard PätzoldOssi Power711 : 13 (-2)3 : 4 (-1)
51Marek Parafianczuk / Giuseppe MangiameliVictory Survivors11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Eike Haug / Pascal KönigIrgendwie59 : 11 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
53Kim Marc Langer / Markus HerterDie jungen Wilden10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
54Christian Jentschke / Hüseyin TezdurduDC Tivoli10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
55Thomas Gleis / Michele FicheraSkyline United10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
56John Fletcher / Heiko MayOssi Power10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
57Sandro Herwig / Elias KubitzaOssi Power10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
58Kai Stadler / Ahmet SungurDC Tivoli10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
59Jens Baßler / Thomas GleisSkyline United10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
60Kim Marc Langer / Klaus GünterDie jungen Wilden10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
61Lars Müller / Pascal KönigIrgendwie10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
62Kim Marc Langer / Volker HaaseDie jungen Wilden10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
63Sean Schulz / Marek ParafianczukVictory Survivors10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
64Marek Parafianczuk / Micha SteebVictory Survivors10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
65Harald Grösser / Sven LauermannDC Tivoli10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
66Joey Chadwick / Dieter EisenmannVictory Survivors10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
67Kai Stadler / Sven LauermannDC Tivoli24 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
68Micha Steeb / Adrian JäckleVictory Survivors24 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
69Marco Krackler / Keith Richard PätzoldOssi Power23 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
70Thomas Gleis / Mike KohlbrennerSkyline United22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
71Kevin Kotte / Mike KohlbrennerSkyline United22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
72Lars Müller / Ahmet ErsoyIrgendwie22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
73Jens Baßler / Mike KohlbrennerSkyline United22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
74Thorsten Haase / Volker HaaseDie jungen Wilden45 : 10 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
75Micha Steeb / Heiko VogesVictory Survivors21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
76Hüseyin Tezdurdu / Ahmet SungurDC Tivoli44 : 9 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
77Sascha Bauer / Sven LauermannDC Tivoli20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
78Sean Schulz / Dieter EisenmannVictory Survivors20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
79Marco Krackler / Nico GattingerOssi Power20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
80Marco Krackler / Steve KlemmOssi Power20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
81Thorsten Haase / Klaus GünterDie jungen Wilden44 : 11 (-7)1 : 3 (-2)
82Heiko Voges / Alberto TagliareniVictory Survivors34 : 9 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
83Marek Parafianczuk / Dieter EisenmannVictory Survivors45 : 12 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
84Andre Muhn / Kai StadlerDC Tivoli44 : 12 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 29.09.2018 Sportcafe Victory Victory Survivors Die jungen Wilden 29 23 8 4 3 0OK
1 29.09.2018 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power Skyline United 16 26 4 8 0 3OK
1 29.09.2018 Tivoli DC Tivoli Irgendwie 16 29 4 8 0 3geändert
2 27.10.2018 Sportheim Rohrdorf Irgendwie Ossi Power 30 13 9 3 3 0OK
2 27.10.2018 Skyline Heidenheim Skyline United DC Tivoli 33 15 10 2 3 0OK
2 27.10.2018 Tivoli DC Tivoli Die jungen Wilden 24 25 6 6 1 1OK
2 27.10.2018 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power Victory Survivors 18 23 5 7 0 3OK
2 27.10.2018 Fässle Die jungen Wilden Skyline United 14 30 3 9 0 3OK
2 27.10.2018 Sportcafe Victory Victory Survivors Irgendwie 14 29 3 9 0 3OK
3 24.11.2018 Tivoli DC Tivoli Victory Survivors 29 17 9 3 3 0OK
3 24.11.2018 Sportheim Rohrdorf Irgendwie Skyline United 30 26 8 4 3 0OK
3 29.12.2018 Fässle Die jungen Wilden Ossi Power 23 23 5 7 0 3OK
4 12.01.2019 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power DC Tivoli 25 21 6 6 1 1OK
4 19.01.2019 Skyline Heidenheim Skyline United Victory Survivors 25 22 8 4 3 0OK
4 16.02.2019 Sportheim Rohrdorf Irgendwie Die jungen Wilden 28 15 8 4 3 0OK
5 09.02.2019 Tivoli DC Tivoli Skyline United 19 25 6 6 1 1OK
5 09.02.2019 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power Irgendwie 24 27 5 7 0 3OK
5 09.02.2019 Sportheim Rohrdorf Irgendwie Victory Survivors 25 20 8 4 3 0OK
5 09.02.2019 Skyline Heidenheim Skyline United Die jungen Wilden 33 9 9 3 3 -1geändert
5 09.02.2019 Sportcafe Victory Victory Survivors Ossi Power 14 34 2 10 0 3OK
5 09.02.2019 Fässle Die jungen Wilden DC Tivoli 9 33 3 9 -1 3geändert
6 09.03.2019 Fässle Die jungen Wilden Victory Survivors 20 27 5 7 0 3OK
6 09.03.2019 Sportheim Rohrdorf Irgendwie DC Tivoli 33 9 9 3 3 -2geändert
6 09.03.2019 Skyline Heidenheim Skyline United Ossi Power 29 18 8 4 3 0OK
7 20.04.2019 Fässle Die jungen Wilden Irgendwie 21 24 5 7 0 3OK
7 20.04.2019 Sportcafe Victory Victory Survivors Skyline United 22 20 7 5 3 0OK
7 20.04.2019 Tivoli DC Tivoli Ossi Power 17 30 3 9 0 3OK
8 11.05.2019 Sportcafe Victory Victory Survivors DC Tivoli 33 9 9 3 3 -2geändert
8 11.05.2019 Skyline Heidenheim Skyline United Irgendwie 27 22 8 4 3 0OK
8 11.05.2019 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power Die jungen Wilden 30 16 8 4 3 0OK



Stand: 02.09.2019 14:06:58